z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 221 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź Time4s 1996 M20

2
00:16:01
00:16:01
1
00:15:54
00:15:53
1
00:17:22
00:17:21


1
00:15:46
00:15:46
4 5
2 3 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 2
00:17:24
00:17:23
5
00:16:51
00:16:51
3
00:16:45
00:16:45
2
00:17:35
00:17:34
2
00:17:24
00:17:24
2
00:16:54
00:16:54
6 8
3 64 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków KS Grucha 1990 M20

3
00:16:29
00:16:29
2
00:16:36
00:16:34
3
00:17:43
00:17:42
1
00:17:03
00:17:03


4 9
4 295 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20 3
00:17:50
00:17:49
7
00:17:40
00:17:40
4
00:17:41
00:17:39
6
00:20:11
00:20:11
3
00:18:15
00:18:15


5 16
5 1000 Krawczyk Kacper Bełchatów Miejskie Centrum Sportu Bełchatów 1998 M20



5
00:18:02
00:18:01
5
00:19:37
00:19:37
4
00:18:35
00:18:34
4
00:17:40
00:17:40
4 18
6 223 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 7
00:18:02
00:18:01
9
00:17:53
00:17:53
6
00:18:06
00:18:05
4
00:18:59
00:18:59


3
00:17:28
00:17:28
5 20
7 37 Pająk Bartłomiej Skierniewice SMSKLIMA 1989 M20 4
00:17:58
00:17:56
101
00:32:21
00:28:47
7
00:18:20
00:18:20


5
00:18:56
00:18:56
6
00:18:23
00:18:23
5 22
8 326 Grzyb Konrad Łódź RYSIOTEAM/Morena Czołowa 1990 M20 6
00:18:01
00:18:00


8
00:18:26
00:18:24
18
00:25:09
00:24:22
6
00:19:46
00:19:43
7
00:18:42
00:18:40
5 27
9 233 Błasiak Jacek Łódź Rossbiegani 1993 M20 13
00:20:24
00:20:16
12
00:20:36
00:20:30
13
00:20:55
00:20:51
9
00:22:46
00:22:44
8
00:21:32
00:21:25


5 42
10 1109 Bernaciak Tomasz Łódź Paramedica 1991 M20 16
00:20:56
00:20:29
13
00:20:40
00:20:33


17
00:24:20
00:24:00
10
00:21:43
00:21:39
9
00:20:03
00:20:00
5 48
11 1239 Comes Mauro Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 25
00:22:45
00:22:20
22
00:22:41
00:21:32
11
00:20:28
00:20:16
19
00:24:34
00:24:26
12
00:22:00
00:21:49
8
00:19:50
00:19:46
6 50
12 1173 Bąk Jędrzej Łódź 1991 M20 15
00:20:45
00:20:41
15
00:20:49
00:20:45
15
00:21:41
00:21:35
10
00:22:57
00:22:53


10
00:20:07
00:20:05
5 50
13 1072 Aniszewski Bartłomiej Łódź Rossmann 1991 M20 28
00:22:40
00:22:31
25
00:22:08
00:21:57
16
00:21:51
00:21:45
12
00:23:31
00:23:24
13
00:22:32
00:22:24
11
00:21:02
00:20:58
6 52
14 1085 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1991 M20 23
00:21:48
00:21:40
24
00:21:57
00:21:49
14
00:21:17
00:21:08
8
00:22:53
00:22:41
7
00:21:18
00:21:11


5 52
15 1169 Dominiak Mateusz Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 14
00:20:28
00:20:19
17
00:21:11
00:21:06


13
00:23:38
00:23:35


12
00:21:44
00:21:36
4 56
16 104 Urbański Kamil Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1991 M20 20
00:21:05
00:20:59
21
00:21:16
00:21:11


11
00:23:13
00:23:07
9
00:21:40
00:21:34


4 61
17 1185 Błasiak Paweł Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20

29
00:22:26
00:22:20
19
00:22:34
00:22:28
15
00:23:50
00:23:45
15
00:23:20
00:23:11
15
00:22:30
00:22:20
5 64
18 1102 Wojtczak Radosław Aleksandrów Łódzki BLIŻNIAKI GEODEZJA 1991 M20 18
00:21:02
00:20:49
14
00:20:47
00:20:38
20
00:22:42
00:22:29
16
00:23:55
00:23:46




4 68
19 1242 Janowski Maciej Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 24
00:22:33
00:21:40
26
00:26:17
00:22:05
17
00:22:47
00:21:56
28
00:28:33
00:27:58
21
00:25:57
00:24:53
14
00:22:52
00:22:02
6 76
20 1079 Niwiński Mariusz Łódź COKO WERK 1990 M20

34
00:23:42
00:22:37
18
00:22:14
00:22:08


16
00:24:05
00:23:37
16
00:22:28
00:22:21
4 84
21 649 Bendinger Krystian Wola Grzymkowa RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1998 M20

38
00:22:57
00:22:50
21
00:22:46
00:22:39
14
00:23:59
00:23:44
14
00:23:25
00:22:58


4 87
22 1236 Dziewanowski Mateusz Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 29
00:23:15
00:23:06


22
00:23:08
00:22:46
24
00:26:51
00:26:24
18
00:25:05
00:24:43


4 93
23 389 Spinek Damian Poświętne TOMTOM RUNNERS 1992 M20

33
00:23:43
00:22:35
23
00:23:14
00:23:04
25
00:26:45
00:26:25


13
00:22:07
00:22:00
4 94
24 28 Frickert Karol Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1991 M20 33
00:23:45
00:23:38
47
00:24:59
00:23:55
28
00:24:01
00:23:44
21
00:25:46
00:25:26
20
00:25:05
00:24:49


5 102
25 30 Kowalski Bartłomiej Poddębice Rossmann / Łódź Kocha Sport 1989 M20

40
00:23:29
00:23:26


23
00:26:07
00:26:01
22
00:25:08
00:24:58
22
00:26:36
00:26:32
4 107
26 158 Dyktyński Jan ŁÓDŹ Veolia 1996 M20 41
00:25:30
00:25:04


27
00:24:07
00:23:41


23
00:25:15
00:24:58
18
00:24:27
00:24:16
4 109
27 42 Gierowski Mateusz łódź 1991 M20 26
00:22:30
00:22:21
45
00:25:10
00:23:51


22
00:26:28
00:25:50
19
00:25:24
00:24:46


4 112
28 1129 Galant Łukasz Łódź 1992 M20 48
00:28:18
00:27:59
94
00:30:25
00:28:03
35
00:27:58
00:27:30
29
00:28:38
00:28:18
28
00:27:41
00:27:01
20
00:25:24
00:25:11
6 112
29 1199 Garcia Rodrigo Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 45
00:26:52
00:26:16
62
00:26:32
00:25:18
34
00:28:05
00:27:29
30
00:29:10
00:28:35
30
00:28:37
00:27:43
25
00:28:52
00:28:14
6 119
30 282 Ogłoziński Michał Łódź Nordea Runners 1992 M20 35
00:24:16
00:23:53
46
00:25:24
00:23:54




24
00:25:48
00:25:05
17
00:22:44
00:22:34
4 122
31 44 Lisiak Jakub Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1993 M20 46
00:27:45
00:27:12
57
00:25:03
00:24:54


20
00:25:28
00:25:12
29
00:27:56
00:27:22
31
00:33:05
00:32:31
5 126
32 1271 Grodecki Michał Starowa Góra 1993 M20 37
00:24:56
00:24:37


29
00:24:30
00:24:11
36
00:30:57
00:30:05


26
00:30:10
00:29:42
4 128
33 62 Łaski Kamil Piotrków Trybunalski Rossbiegani 1992 M20 30
00:23:38
00:23:25
54
00:26:00
00:24:37




27
00:27:27
00:26:45
19
00:25:16
00:25:06
4 130
34 289 Kabat Marcin Justynów Nordea Runners 1991 M20 47
00:28:07
00:27:59


36
00:27:49
00:27:42
34
00:29:53
00:29:46


23
00:27:20
00:27:17
4 140
35 1189 Kulawiński Artur Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20



39
00:30:32
00:30:12
38
00:32:23
00:31:53
36
00:32:51
00:32:51
29
00:31:51
00:31:27
4 142
36 1268 Konecki Kamil Łódź BSH Łódź Running Team 1990 M20 38
00:24:49
00:24:39
59
00:25:06
00:24:58


26
00:27:07
00:26:55


21
00:25:56
00:25:41
4 144
37 1055 Woźniak Adam Łódź 1991 M20 55
00:33:15
00:32:44
89
00:30:02
00:27:39
31
00:26:59
00:26:35


32
00:30:18
00:29:35
28
00:31:40
00:31:14
5 146
38 1229 Kluska Kamil Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 40
00:25:12
00:24:58
50
00:25:44
00:24:29
33
00:27:17
00:27:00
37
00:30:36
00:30:08




4 160
39 1254 Petrykowski Krzysztof Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 54
00:32:57
00:32:37


42
00:33:48
00:33:35


37
00:36:38
00:35:53
33
00:37:24
00:36:03
4 166
40 1066 Lipiejko Michał Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 50
00:28:48
00:28:35
92
00:31:22
00:27:52
38
00:29:05
00:28:49
42
00:35:03
00:34:48




4 222
41 1257 Grabowiecki Krzysztof Bełchaów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 49
00:28:36
00:28:17
107
00:30:43
00:29:13


39
00:33:17
00:32:22


32
00:34:52
00:34:26
4 227
42 261 Szczepaniak Marcel ŁÓDŹ Nordea NOC Runners 1990 M20 53
00:32:45
00:32:10
116
00:35:06
00:31:45


43
00:35:48
00:35:13


27
00:31:12
00:30:41
4 239

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1266 Lewandowski Igor Łódź IGISPORT.fizjoterapia/Trucht.com 1989 M20 10
00:19:45
00:19:41
10
00:19:20
00:19:13






5
00:18:19
00:18:19
3 25
2 1203 Carrasco Sergio Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20



32
00:27:24
00:26:52
32
00:29:26
00:28:52
26
00:27:29
00:26:37


3 90
3 116 Jasnowski Tomasz Ozorków 1995 M20

85
00:29:29
00:27:06


31
00:28:57
00:28:40
31
00:28:42
00:28:18


3 147
4 194 Wiankowski Adrian Łódź Biegaj pod okiem trenera 1991 M20 21
00:21:25
00:21:19
122
00:41:39
00:38:04




11
00:21:55
00:21:47


3 154
5 330 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M20 13
00:41:41
00:40:47
121
00:41:47
00:38:03
43
00:42:52
00:42:08






3 177
6 1 Sowik Wojciech Rawa Mazowiecka City Trail Team 1996 M20 1
00:16:15
00:16:14
1
00:15:37
00:15:37








2 2
7 1067 Lipiński Mariusz Kwidzyn 1996 M20 9
00:19:10
00:19:09




7
00:22:26
00:22:23




2 16
8 219 Bednarek Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20 12
00:20:09
00:20:04


12
00:20:31
00:20:28






2 24
9 125 Wołk Mariusz Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA RUN 1992 M20 22
00:21:39
00:21:35


26
00:23:26
00:23:19






2 48
10 1237 Jankowski Adam Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 44
00:26:04
00:25:50


30
00:25:57
00:25:43






2 74
11 39 Górecki Mateusz Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 39
00:24:55
00:24:48
53
00:26:06
00:24:32








2 92
12 227 Skoneczny Jacek Pabianice Rossbiegani 1992 M20 34
00:23:58
00:23:49
68
00:26:46
00:25:43








2 102
13 168 Kryda Paweł Łódź Fujitsu 1992 M20 51
00:31:52
00:31:39
70
00:26:58
00:25:54








2 121
14 846 Brzeziński Aleksander Łódź 1991 M20

106
00:32:10
00:29:07




33
00:30:44
00:30:28


2 139
15 1192 Rojas Jose Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 56
00:36:30
00:35:59
118
00:35:18
00:34:02








2 174
16 742 Szymański Marek Łęczyca 1991 M20

4
00:16:39
00:16:39








1 4
17 300 DUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1989 M20 5
00:17:59
00:17:57










1 5
18 460 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno Time4S 1990 M20

6
00:17:14
00:17:14








1 6
19 544 Ogłoza Mateusz Lodz Vera running team 1990 M20

8
00:17:51
00:17:50








1 8
20 325 Brząkalski Krzysztof Płock Team eAzymut 1991 M20 8
00:18:24
00:18:21










1 8
21 998 Michalski Daniel Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 1990 M20



9
00:19:07
00:19:03






1 9
22 5 Gąsiorowski Adam Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 1989 M20



10
00:19:13
00:19:10






1 10
23 655 Ruciński Szymon Łódź 1998 M20

11
00:19:56
00:19:49








1 11
24 283 Zdunek Grzegorz Łódź Trucht.com/Nordea Runners 1989 M20 11
00:20:04
00:19:59










1 11
25 514 Królak Jonatan Łódź B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team 1993 M20

16
00:20:55
00:20:49








1 16
26 1178 Nieto Luis Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 17
00:20:55
00:20:33










1 17
27 2010 Kubaczyk Artur Poznań 1989 M20







17
00:24:25
00:23:44


1 17
28 928 LOTKA SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20

18
00:24:47
00:21:08








1 18
29 266 Pastuszka Marek Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 19
00:21:00
00:20:52










1 19
30 847 Wlaźlak Damian Ksawerów 1992 M20

19
00:23:15
00:21:10








1 19
31 439 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Krzysztof Koluszki 1993 M20

20
00:22:17
00:21:10








1 20
32 844 Kiępisty Patryk Łódź Move Factory 1991 M20

23
00:21:46
00:21:45








1 23
33 10 Majchrzak Łukasz SWĘDÓW Yacool Team 1991 M20



24
00:23:18
00:23:14






1 24
34 2060 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20









24
00:27:44
00:27:29
1 24
35 981 Jędryka Wojciech Łódź 1989 M20



25
00:23:39
00:23:16






1 25
36 2042 Świercz Marcin Łask 1990 M20







25
00:26:50
00:26:33


1 25
37 198 Anielak Mateusz Łódź Technikum Nr 3 1991 M20

27
00:23:11
00:22:08








1 27
38 269 Jasiński Witold Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 27
00:22:33
00:22:29










1 27
39 2005 OlAS Piotr Rozprza Husaria Race Team 1993 M20





27
00:28:19
00:27:44




1 27
40 923 Dańczak Maciej Łęczyca 1993 M20

28
00:23:30
00:22:17








1 28
41 526 Stach Przemysław Jasienica Rosielna 1998 M20

30
00:23:41
00:22:24








1 30
42 2071 Myśliwiec Szymon Zgierz 1997 M20









30
00:32:13
00:31:33
1 30
43 944 MOLAK ŁUKASZ MIELEC 1997 M20

31
00:23:27
00:22:25








1 31
44 134 Kopczynski Mateusz Andrespol 1992 M20 31
00:23:38
00:23:29










1 31
45 831 Gruszczynski Bartosz Lodz 1992 M20

32
00:24:06
00:22:34








1 32
46 243 Zvarych Denys Łódź Klub biegacza Cała Naprzód 1998 M20 32
00:23:42
00:23:32










1 32
47 183 Pastwa Maciej Łódź Oh!Zuza Team 1990 M20





33
00:29:45
00:29:15




1 33
48 2058 SZPECINSKI GRZEGORZ ŁÓDŹ INTERSPORT 1991 M20







34
00:30:44
00:30:30


1 34
49 781 Konieczny Tomasz Ksawerów TAKEDA Running Team 1989 M20

35
00:23:40
00:22:39








1 35
50 2028 Słojewski Filip Puszcza Mariańska 1994 M20





35
00:30:35
00:30:03




1 35
51 721 Więtczak Michał Łódź 1990 M20







35
00:31:03
00:30:37


1 35
52 408 Chęcińśki Artur Łódź 1990 M20

36
00:23:58
00:22:46








1 36
53 216 Jagodziński Damian Łódź Klub Biegacza Accenture 1991 M20 36
00:25:00
00:24:24










1 36
54 967 Głuchowski Robert Rąbień 1990 M20

37
00:23:53
00:22:47








1 37
55 975 Ostojski Adam Łódź GATTA BIKE-RS 1991 M20



37
00:29:16
00:28:47






1 37
56 461 Wiecha Marcin Łódź 1993 M20

39
00:24:23
00:23:04








1 39
57 99 Kapruziak Michał Łowicz 1997 M20



40
00:31:04
00:30:29






1 40
58 2022 Szymczyk Michał Sławno 1996 M20





40
00:34:57
00:34:26




1 40
59 239 Włostek Jakub Biała 1995 M20

41
00:24:34
00:23:27








1 41
60 919 Ciechański Daniel Bukowiec PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20



41
00:32:21
00:31:47






1 41
61 2007 Seliga Tomasz Lubochnia 1996 M20





41
00:34:58
00:34:27




1 41
62 254 Turkowski Michal Lodz CPM Team 1989 M20

42
00:25:33
00:23:32








1 42
63 318 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 42
00:25:56
00:25:36










1 42
64 968 Jeziorski Paweł ANDRESPOL 1997 M20

43
00:25:58
00:23:47








1 43
65 1135 Sobala Bartosz Pabianice Razem Trenujemy Sport 1992 M20 43
00:26:16
00:25:48










1 43
66 187 Paszkowski Łukasz Łódź 1995 M20

44
00:25:00
00:23:48








1 44
67 403 Zalewski Łukasz Łódź CPM 1994 M20

48
00:25:16
00:24:05








1 48
68 581 Braun Marcin Łódź 1989 M20

49
00:25:48
00:24:24








1 49
69 676 OCHOTA Jakub Ozorków 1990 M20

51
00:26:34
00:24:29








1 51
70 309 Ambroziak Cezary łódź 1991 M20

52
00:24:35
00:24:32








1 52
71 1231 Taskin Mutlu Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 52
00:31:55
00:31:39










1 52
72 623 Kaczmarek Michał Łódź 1992 M20

55
00:26:48
00:24:38








1 55
73 764 Gapanowicz Łukasz Bełchatów 1989 M20

56
00:26:58
00:24:52








1 56
74 353 Palka Krzysztof Poddębice 1993 M20

58
00:28:09
00:24:56








1 58
75 802 Marcińczak Kamil Łódź 1990 M20

60
00:26:45
00:25:14








1 60
76 475 Bednarek Jakub Łódź 1994 M20

61
00:27:39
00:25:18








1 61
77 499 Szala Rafał Łódź 1993 M20

63
00:26:41
00:25:25








1 63
78 815 Chomicz Bartłomiej Sławno 1997 M20

64
00:27:08
00:25:34








1 64
79 901 Marciniec Maciej Busko-Zdrój 1997 M20

65
00:27:08
00:25:34








1 65
80 804 Biś Kamil Łódź 1995 M20

66
00:26:40
00:25:35








1 66
81 201 Pustołka Michał Rybnik 1995 M20

67
00:27:53
00:25:39








1 67
82 508 Kuna Tomasz Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1992 M20

69
00:27:21
00:25:52








1 69
83 733 Małucha Michał Łódź 1996 M20

71
00:29:14
00:25:57








1 71
84 414 Zarębski Kamil Ozorków 1996 M20

72
00:28:21
00:26:05








1 72
85 913 Kacprzak Kamil Łódź 1993 M20

73
00:28:35
00:26:22








1 73
86 341 Kuczkowski Andrzej Łódź 1994 M20

74
00:28:49
00:26:29








1 74
87 626 Kubiak Witold Zduńska Wola Pioter i Szwagier 1989 M20

75
00:28:32
00:26:30








1 75
88 138 Bartczak Artur Łódź 1989 M20

76
00:29:46
00:26:43








1 76
89 725 Wawrocki Sebastian Ostrów Wielkopolski 1991 M20

77
00:30:12
00:26:50








1 77
90 387 Piatkowski Dominik Łódź NOC Runners 1989 M20

78
00:29:10
00:26:52








1 78
91 625 Owczarek Piotr Zdunska wola Pioter i Szwagier 1992 M20

79
00:29:04
00:26:55








1 79
92 715 Olk Konrad Koszalin 1998 M20

80
00:28:29
00:26:55








1 80
93 904 Salamon Wojciech Boguchwała 1997 M20

81
00:28:29
00:26:55








1 81
94 958 KUBOSIK BARTŁOMIEJ ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20

82
00:29:05
00:26:56








1 82
95 463 Zaborski Wojciech Łódź 1989 M20

83
00:29:09
00:26:57








1 83
96 863 Zakrzewski Marcin Glowno 1990 M20

84
00:29:07
00:27:02








1 84
97 838 Urbański Bartłomiej Łódź 1995 M20

86
00:29:18
00:27:06








1 86
98 527 Zajączkowski Mateusz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1991 M20

87
00:29:32
00:27:10








1 87
99 732 Olejniczak Bartłomiej Łódź 1993 M20

88
00:30:54
00:27:36








1 88
100 856 Szczerba Patryk Głowno 1998 M20

90
00:29:23
00:27:47








1 90
101 446 Poźniak Rafał łodź 1992 M20

91
00:29:24
00:27:50








1 91
102 594 Kowalczyk Piotr Szczerców Brak 1995 M20

93
00:31:15
00:27:53








1 93
103 687 Pawlak Dominik Zgierz ABB Industrial Solutions Łódź 1993 M20

95
00:30:24
00:28:10








1 95
104 744 Volkov Serhii Łódź 1992 M20

96
00:30:42
00:28:22








1 96
105 695 Sebastjański Michał Łódź Peek Cloppenburg 1995 M20

97
00:31:56
00:28:28








1 97
106 689 Kociołek Przemysław Łódź PeekCloppenburg 1990 M20

98
00:31:57
00:28:29








1 98
107 617 Grochowski Andrzej Poznań 1989 M20

99
00:31:41
00:28:34








1 99
108 275 Wlaźlak Radosław Pabianice 1993 M20

100
00:30:13
00:28:37








1 100
109 507 Gorzkiewicz Piotr Łódź - 1991 M20

102
00:31:59
00:28:51








1 102
110 776 Kottas Amadeusz Łódź 1995 M20

103
00:32:06
00:28:52








1 103
111 468 Górski Kacper Łódź 1989 M20

104
00:32:03
00:28:53








1 104
112 785 Wyżykowski Piotr Łódź Takeda Running Team 1989 M20

105
00:32:11
00:28:57








1 105
113 222 Jagiełło Paweł Łódź 1989 M20

108
00:32:33
00:29:14








1 108
114 675 OCHOTA ŁUKASZ Ozorków 1990 M20

109
00:33:02
00:29:42








1 109
115 867 Kozubski Marcin Łódź VitaDiet Sport Team 1990 M20

110
00:32:00
00:29:46








1 110
116 530 Tomczak Daniel Ozorków 1995 M20

111
00:33:24
00:29:59








1 111
117 759 Tomalski Michał Łódź 1996 M20

112
00:33:24
00:30:12








1 112
118 407 Pilarski Piotr Łódź 1989 M20

113
00:33:35
00:30:28








1 113
119 684 Tomaszewski Tomasz Łódź 1991 M20

114
00:33:47
00:30:40








1 114
120 1043 Leśniewski Maciej Łódź 1991 M20

115
00:34:18
00:31:08








1 115
121 363 Kęcerski Paweł Łódź 1992 M20

117
00:36:54
00:33:25








1 117
122 380 Pupar Tadeusz Łódź Biegam 4 Fun 1998 M20

119
00:37:30
00:34:22








1 119
123 886 Filipowicz Szymon Łódź PwC Running Team 1989 M20

120
00:38:28
00:35:07








1 120
124 739 Zawierucha Paweł ŁÓDŹ Tigres del Papa 1990 M20

123
00:43:32
00:39:44








1 123
125 719 Markiewicz Tomasz Łódź Tigres Del Papa 1989 M20

124
00:43:34
00:39:44








1 124
126 728 Sobania Marcin Łódź 1991 M20

125
00:43:36
00:39:44








1 125
127 727 Idzikowski Mateusz Łódź 1992 M20

126
00:43:32
00:39:45








1 126
128 758 Kaletka Damian Łódź 1998 M20

127
00:43:32
00:39:45








1 127
129 722 Mysłowski Paweł Łódź 1998 M20

128
00:43:34
00:39:45








1 128
130 713 Stangreciak Adam łódź Tigres del papa 1989 M20

129
00:43:33
00:39:45








1 129
131 899 Kurzawa Adam Łódź Tigres Del Papa 1992 M20

130
00:43:33
00:39:45








1 130
132 708 Kacprzak Gaweł Łódź 1992 M20

131
00:43:31
00:39:46








1 131
133 891 Domagała Emil Zelów Bieging Team Zelów 1992 M20

132
00:47:19
00:43:58








1 132

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni