z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice TRUCHT.COM/RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 1
00:18:12
00:18:10


1
00:18:32
00:18:31
1
00:18:53
00:18:52
1
00:18:56
00:18:56


4 4
2 67 Wiecha Dominika Łódź UKS Orientuś Łódź 1998 K20 4
00:21:00
00:20:58
4
00:20:26
00:20:25
2
00:20:27
00:20:24
3
00:21:42
00:21:40
2
00:20:34
00:20:33
2
00:20:07
00:20:05
6 9
3 455 Bukowska Marta Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20

2
00:19:33
00:19:32
4
00:21:02
00:21:00
5
00:22:00
00:21:58
4
00:20:56
00:20:55
1
00:20:02
00:20:00
5 11
4 224 Szymczak Paulina Łódź TIME4S/ AZS Łódź 2000 K16 5
00:21:10
00:21:08
5
00:21:19
00:21:18


6
00:22:02
00:22:01
5
00:21:08
00:21:06
3
00:20:10
00:20:09
5 18
5 590 Kociak Anna Dębniak Łódź Kocha Sport 1978 K40

6
00:22:26
00:21:18
5
00:21:16
00:21:11
8
00:23:16
00:23:12
7
00:21:54
00:21:51
4
00:20:34
00:20:33
5 22
6 370 Sychniak Agnieszka Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30

7
00:23:53
00:21:43
8
00:21:48
00:21:38
7
00:22:52
00:22:46
8
00:22:00
00:21:51
5
00:20:40
00:20:34
5 27
7 1107 Wysocka Agnieszka Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 3
00:20:47
00:20:43


9
00:22:23
00:22:16
9
00:23:29
00:23:23
9
00:22:03
00:21:57
8
00:21:34
00:21:28
5 29
8 242 Kowalska Natalia Łódź Time4s 2000 K16 9
00:21:53
00:21:52


6
00:21:21
00:21:18


6
00:21:53
00:21:51
9
00:21:45
00:21:44
4 30
9 1062 Zduńczyk Paulina Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 6
00:21:24
00:21:20


7
00:21:29
00:21:24
10
00:23:57
00:23:53
12
00:23:14
00:23:11
10
00:22:00
00:21:53
5 33
10 296 Klimek Beata Rawa Mazowiecka AWF Biała Podlaska/ Następny Krok Team 1999 K16 16
00:23:33
00:23:29
11
00:23:43
00:22:32
11
00:22:38
00:22:34
12
00:24:23
00:24:18


6
00:21:16
00:21:14
5 40
11 1162 Majcher Elżbieta Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 39
00:25:58
00:25:45
25
00:25:35
00:24:05
13
00:23:16
00:23:02
11
00:24:11
00:24:00
10
00:22:37
00:22:29
7
00:21:31
00:21:27
6 41
12 1262 Grzelewska Justyna Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK 1990 K20 7
00:21:42
00:21:41
12
00:23:46
00:22:42
10
00:22:32
00:22:28




12
00:22:37
00:22:31
4 41
13 100 Jagiełło Małgorzata Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 11
00:22:31
00:22:25
8
00:22:53
00:21:44


17
00:25:18
00:25:11
15
00:23:43
00:23:38


4 51
14 16 Goździk-Zaręba Aneta Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1980 K30 18
00:23:53
00:23:43
14
00:23:58
00:22:50




13
00:23:30
00:23:21
11
00:22:21
00:22:13
4 56
15 1057 SZWEBS Wioletta Łódź 1976 K40 15
00:23:39
00:23:25


14
00:23:44
00:23:33
13
00:24:52
00:24:43


16
00:23:34
00:23:29
4 58
16 1127 Jastrząbek Agnieszka Lodz EVErRUN 1984 K30 14
00:23:33
00:23:23




20
00:25:59
00:25:55
14
00:23:39
00:23:32
14
00:23:01
00:22:54
4 62
17 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź EVERRUN 1976 K40 20
00:23:57
00:23:53
16
00:24:28
00:23:25
15
00:23:41
00:23:36
18
00:25:24
00:25:20
17
00:24:29
00:24:23
15
00:23:18
00:23:12
6 63
18 199 Spułtowska Joanna Łódź VEOLIA/Bieg na 6 Łap 1972 K40 27
00:25:53
00:25:05
15
00:26:47
00:23:08


115
00:36:30
00:35:27
11
00:23:16
00:22:37
13
00:23:30
00:22:40
5 66
19 1025 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 25
00:24:55
00:24:49
24
00:25:14
00:24:03
17
00:23:46
00:23:38
14
00:25:01
00:24:57




4 80
20 142 Gajda Iwona Dłutów 1981 K30 21
00:24:40
00:24:22
23
00:25:05
00:24:02
24
00:24:54
00:24:41


18
00:24:45
00:24:36


4 86
21 143 Błażałek Anna lodz Super TEAM 1977 K40 22
00:24:49
00:24:27
26
00:25:39
00:24:13
21
00:24:44
00:24:30




19
00:24:15
00:24:04
4 88
22 119 Kruk Patrycja Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1985 K30 23
00:24:52
00:24:34
28
00:25:43
00:24:21
20
00:24:18
00:24:09
41
00:28:50
00:28:25
23
00:26:40
00:26:21


5 94
23 258 Rapacka Magdalena Gałków Mały Pietrzyk Running Team 2000 K16 17
00:23:40
00:23:32
37
00:26:10
00:25:04


23
00:27:09
00:26:56


22
00:24:47
00:24:38
4 99
24 479 Karaś Aleksandra Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50

29
00:25:34
00:24:32
23
00:24:41
00:24:35
26
00:27:26
00:27:14
24
00:26:35
00:26:22


4 102
25 285 Mync Angelika Łódź HTF Ludwik Sikorski 1991 K20 32
00:25:45
00:25:18




30
00:27:48
00:27:29
22
00:26:09
00:26:02
20
00:24:21
00:24:11
4 104
26 284 Pietruszewska Ewa Łódź Nordea Runners 1988 K30 12
00:22:54
00:22:49




60
00:30:21
00:29:58
19
00:25:43
00:25:30
17
00:24:01
00:23:52
4 108
27 911 Mastalerz Kinga Łódź Salos Wodna 2000 K16

36
00:27:05
00:24:59
26
00:25:02
00:24:56
24
00:27:10
00:26:58


24
00:25:01
00:24:53
4 110
28 307 Bandel Aneta Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1990 K20 45
00:26:17
00:26:03


28
00:25:53
00:25:34
28
00:27:38
00:27:23


18
00:24:11
00:24:02
4 119
29 378 Zyner Sylwia Łódź 1976 K40

42
00:27:43
00:25:26
29
00:26:03
00:25:43
39
00:28:54
00:28:20
25
00:26:53
00:26:28
27
00:25:28
00:25:00
5 120
30 185 Gawrońska Beata Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 K40 29
00:25:21
00:25:13
47
00:27:47
00:25:40
32
00:26:02
00:25:45


36
00:28:13
00:27:40
25
00:25:19
00:24:56
5 122
31 1112 Huchler-Młodzińska Ewa Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K40 56
00:26:38
00:26:26
48
00:27:47
00:25:41
31
00:26:00
00:25:45


21
00:26:01
00:25:41
23
00:24:58
00:24:43
5 123
32 1223 Markiewicz Luiza Łódź SNG Wild Ducks 1979 K30 26
00:24:52
00:24:50
39
00:26:15
00:25:11
34
00:26:28
00:26:09
34
00:28:04
00:27:54


32
00:25:27
00:25:19
5 126
33 1256 Mikołajczyk Agnieszka Łódź 1985 K30 28
00:25:22
00:25:09
27
00:25:45
00:24:19
22
00:24:44
00:24:33




50
00:26:54
00:26:44
4 127
34 999 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40



27
00:25:43
00:25:27
42
00:28:54
00:28:36
28
00:26:56
00:26:37
35
00:25:47
00:25:39
4 132
35 1247 Koźma Nina Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 35
00:25:42
00:25:30


50
00:27:42
00:27:29
25
00:27:32
00:27:07


29
00:25:22
00:25:08
4 139
36 1045 Białecka Sylwia Łódź EVErRUN 1973 K40 65
00:27:18
00:26:55
43
00:26:50
00:25:29
60
00:31:30
00:27:58
33
00:27:58
00:27:46
29
00:27:27
00:26:38
38
00:26:20
00:25:59
6 143
37 1120 Lutomirska Blanka Łódź 1979 K30 43
00:26:23
00:25:57
53
00:27:19
00:26:03
35
00:26:28
00:26:10
40
00:29:01
00:28:22
33
00:27:53
00:27:25
36
00:26:18
00:25:53
6 144
38 255 Zugaj Aleksandra Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 60
00:26:47
00:26:32
71
00:28:51
00:26:42


37
00:28:32
00:28:17
27
00:26:45
00:26:37
21
00:24:39
00:24:27
5 145
39 1075 Micor Jolanta Łódź #happyrunners 1992 K20 67
00:27:31
00:27:08




31
00:27:50
00:27:37
26
00:27:24
00:26:35
26
00:25:21
00:25:00
4 150
40 316 Frieze Tatiana Łódź 1978 K40 57
00:26:44
00:26:27


39
00:26:33
00:26:24
38
00:28:27
00:28:19


30
00:25:19
00:25:12
4 164
41 1141 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów KWB Bełchatów 1959 K50 51
00:26:29
00:26:14
51
00:27:21
00:25:57
30
00:26:07
00:25:45
36
00:28:17
00:28:03


47
00:27:02
00:26:27
5 164
42 1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol i-Sport Team 1969 K40 31
00:25:34
00:25:17
181
00:33:39
00:30:15
53
00:28:15
00:27:37


52
00:29:42
00:29:09
31
00:25:34
00:25:19
5 167
43 213 Zawadzka Elżbieta Łodź Vision3DStudio 1976 K40 30
00:25:19
00:25:17
35
00:25:09
00:24:56
36
00:26:26
00:26:14




68
00:28:20
00:28:13
4 169
44 1044 Jankowska Agata Łódź 1984 K30 33
00:25:47
00:25:21


40
00:26:48
00:26:27
50
00:29:58
00:29:27
48
00:29:20
00:29:03
52
00:27:05
00:26:51
5 171
45 1013 Zajdlic Marlena Łódź 1990 K20 61
00:26:56
00:26:35
50
00:27:20
00:25:56
46
00:27:22
00:27:05
58
00:30:17
00:29:50
37
00:28:28
00:27:52
39
00:26:23
00:26:01
6 172
46 1012 Kuchta Monika Łódź 1979 K30 55
00:26:49
00:26:23
70
00:28:45
00:26:42


53
00:30:13
00:29:40
42
00:29:19
00:28:37
33
00:25:40
00:25:21
5 183
47 65 WIECHA Małgorzata Łódź 1970 K40 54
00:26:35
00:26:18
61
00:28:38
00:26:28


52
00:30:00
00:29:39
39
00:28:59
00:28:16
42
00:26:25
00:26:10
5 187
48 9 Mazerant Karolina Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 K20



82
00:30:04
00:29:49
35
00:28:18
00:28:01
31
00:27:43
00:27:13
40
00:26:25
00:26:03
4 188
49 1090 Mazur Marzena Lodz #chemicalrun 1979 K30 36
00:25:59
00:25:30
81
00:29:12
00:27:10
37
00:26:36
00:26:18
66
00:31:03
00:30:35


59
00:27:42
00:27:25
5 198
50 1235 Ciszak Martyna Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 40
00:26:15
00:25:49


38
00:26:44
00:26:22
64
00:30:49
00:30:24


56
00:27:24
00:27:11
4 198
51 1082 Klepacz Agata Łódź 1990 K20 52
00:26:37
00:26:15
68
00:28:53
00:26:38
64
00:28:31
00:28:05
44
00:29:19
00:28:46
44
00:29:20
00:28:45
58
00:27:42
00:27:18
6 198
52 61 Mędrek Joanna Koluszki Pietrzyk Running Team 1967 K50 66
00:27:13
00:27:05
60
00:27:28
00:26:25
49
00:27:28
00:27:19
49
00:29:38
00:29:25
41
00:28:45
00:28:36


5 199
53 47 Smolińska Marta Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1987 K30 69
00:27:46
00:27:13
83
00:27:22
00:27:13


16
00:25:28
00:25:10
32
00:27:56
00:27:22


4 200
54 322 Lemieszewska Izabela Łódź 1978 K40 84
00:28:20
00:27:57
88
00:30:36
00:27:25
47
00:27:34
00:27:08
45
00:29:14
00:28:49


37
00:26:17
00:25:57
5 213
55 56 Madej Elżbieta Łódź xx 1960 K50 70
00:27:26
00:27:15
97
00:29:46
00:27:39
51
00:27:54
00:27:33
59
00:30:16
00:29:57
54
00:29:36
00:29:16
51
00:26:55
00:26:44
6 215
56 225 Agier-Choja Ewelina Tuszyn Rossbiegani 1987 K30 48
00:26:47
00:26:05
73
00:28:51
00:26:45


61
00:30:37
00:30:00
38
00:28:31
00:28:04


4 220
57 483 Śniegoska Sandra ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20

120
00:31:40
00:28:09
45
00:27:38
00:27:05


30
00:27:44
00:26:59
28
00:25:40
00:25:04
4 223
58 839 Świątek Aleksandra Łódź 1985 K30

89
00:29:50
00:27:25
54
00:27:50
00:27:44
46
00:29:01
00:28:51


41
00:26:17
00:26:10
4 230
59 294 Maszewska-Wach Mariola Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1982 K30 62
00:27:00
00:26:44


70
00:28:41
00:28:31
55
00:29:58
00:29:45
43
00:28:53
00:28:39


4 230
60 1070 Osyda Sylwia Łódź 1986 K30 63
00:27:05
00:26:48


41
00:27:09
00:26:50
74
00:31:53
00:31:34
62
00:30:36
00:29:58
67
00:28:56
00:28:09
5 233
61 146 SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki Pietrzyk Running Team 1969 K40 24
00:24:43
00:24:35
33
00:26:23
00:24:52
112
00:35:02
00:34:24
65
00:31:14
00:30:25




4 234
62 385 Foryś Agnieszka Łódź 1980 K30

80
00:28:23
00:27:07
43
00:27:15
00:26:54
63
00:30:47
00:30:19
50
00:29:38
00:29:05


4 236
63 1205 Rakowska Dorota Stróża 1967 K50 100
00:30:08
00:29:51
180
00:33:39
00:30:15
52
00:28:15
00:27:37


53
00:29:42
00:29:13
34
00:26:06
00:25:31
5 239
64 60 Mędrek Sara Koluszki 1999 K16 83
00:28:06
00:27:56
115
00:29:13
00:28:06
48
00:27:26
00:27:15
79
00:32:01
00:31:47
51
00:29:18
00:29:09
64
00:28:09
00:27:53
6 242
65 267 Gonciarek Katarzyna Łódzkie Pietrzyk Running Team 1969 K40 72
00:27:32
00:27:23
96
00:28:44
00:27:38
59
00:28:09
00:27:57
71
00:31:30
00:31:16
40
00:28:28
00:28:18


5 242
66 1154 Antoniak Wiesława Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K50 44
00:26:04
00:25:58
117
00:31:14
00:28:07
44
00:27:05
00:26:54
47
00:29:05
00:28:51




4 252
67 23 Biernacka Danuta Łódź Vege Runners 1984 K30 64
00:27:23
00:26:53


71
00:29:16
00:28:46
68
00:31:31
00:30:55
49
00:29:31
00:29:05


4 252
68 1241 Mitoraj Kaja Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 82
00:28:13
00:27:55
63
00:27:58
00:26:29


51
00:30:07
00:29:38


57
00:27:35
00:27:11
4 253
69 1250 Wesołowska Paulina Łódź 1979 K30 73
00:27:45
00:27:26
107
00:30:17
00:27:54
69
00:28:56
00:28:30
57
00:30:13
00:29:49


55
00:27:20
00:27:01
5 254
70 1209 Rajczak Natalia Łódź 1985 K30 59
00:26:47
00:26:29




69
00:31:41
00:30:57
69
00:31:30
00:31:06
60
00:27:48
00:27:27
4 257
71 1152 Kamińska Sylwia Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 K30 129
00:33:53
00:33:23
330
00:38:47
00:36:41
86
00:30:45
00:30:16
27
00:27:42
00:27:15
16
00:24:28
00:24:10


5 258
72 412 Kamocka Joanna Aleksandrów Łódzki 1983 K30

77
00:29:12
00:26:55


73
00:31:53
00:31:29
65
00:30:59
00:30:44
49
00:26:55
00:26:44
4 264
73 327 Biegańska Renata Łódź 1974 K40 101
00:30:53
00:30:11
204
00:34:47
00:31:08


83
00:32:44
00:31:59
46
00:30:02
00:29:01
46
00:26:57
00:26:21
5 276
74 1094 Trocińska Katarzyna Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K40 85
00:28:21
00:28:02
87
00:29:29
00:27:25
42
00:27:14
00:26:52
62
00:30:38
00:30:14




4 276
75 207 Balcerzak Krystyna Łódź 1978 K40 68
00:27:26
00:27:09
111
00:29:31
00:27:58


56
00:30:16
00:29:46


45
00:26:40
00:26:20
4 280
76 1251 Borowska Joanna Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 86
00:28:26
00:28:02
99
00:31:02
00:27:41
56
00:29:40
00:27:47


58
00:30:03
00:29:34


4 299
77 1297 Dybaś Edyta Łódź klub biegacza accenture 1981 K30

121
00:30:21
00:28:09
57
00:28:16
00:27:55


59
00:30:17
00:29:42
62
00:28:19
00:27:47
4 299
78 118 kaczmarek malgorzata lodz 1976 K40 80
00:28:19
00:27:51
113
00:30:20
00:28:00
78
00:29:41
00:29:19
87
00:33:07
00:32:45
79
00:32:22
00:31:51
66
00:28:29
00:28:02
6 303
79 228 Rubaszewska Julia Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 2000 K16 90
00:29:07
00:28:36
129
00:29:43
00:28:30
89
00:31:03
00:30:48


55
00:29:35
00:29:17
69
00:28:24
00:28:18
5 303
80 1174 De Araujo Suellen Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 125
00:33:07
00:32:23
212
00:32:54
00:31:30
77
00:29:46
00:29:17
106
00:35:05
00:34:30
60
00:29:59
00:29:43
61
00:35:36
00:27:44
6 304
81 1009 Sterczewska Agnieszka Łódź 1978 K40 92
00:29:24
00:28:53
155
00:31:34
00:29:26
84
00:30:31
00:29:56
85
00:33:01
00:32:22
64
00:31:15
00:30:28
73
00:29:03
00:28:34
6 306
82 292 Marszałek Anna Łódź Nordea NOC Runners 1982 K30 50
00:26:37
00:26:13
104
00:30:07
00:27:49
63
00:28:24
00:28:03
90
00:33:30
00:33:02




4 307
83 1155 Fąfara Agnieszka Łódz 1979 K30 81
00:28:17
00:27:53
284
00:37:31
00:33:49
91
00:31:31
00:31:00
75
00:32:19
00:31:37
61
00:30:10
00:29:48


5 308
84 1139 Chabasińska AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 91
00:28:55
00:28:38


106
00:34:10
00:33:41
77
00:32:02
00:31:44
74
00:31:34
00:31:20
70
00:28:39
00:28:21
5 312
85 193 Nagocka Tatiana Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 95
00:29:36
00:29:21


67
00:28:48
00:28:25
82
00:32:41
00:31:58


71
00:28:48
00:28:25
4 315
86 63 Wilk - Snopczyk Aleksandra Łódź 1982 K30

146
00:30:15
00:28:56
62
00:28:25
00:27:59


57
00:30:03
00:29:32
53
00:27:30
00:26:59
4 318
87 1029 Augustowska Monika Łódź 1981 K30 107
00:31:10
00:30:44
135
00:29:58
00:28:40
68
00:28:56
00:28:30
78
00:32:26
00:31:44


65
00:28:27
00:27:54
5 318
88 98 Kmiecik Anna Łódź 1993 K20 112
00:31:59
00:31:31
202
00:34:12
00:30:59
90
00:31:22
00:30:54
67
00:31:14
00:30:42
56
00:29:56
00:29:26


5 325
89 71 Bagińska Berenika Łódź Osnowa Run / Vege Runners 1984 K30

114
00:29:35
00:28:06
74
00:29:27
00:29:00
102
00:34:18
00:33:51
68
00:31:41
00:30:56
82
00:30:25
00:30:03
5 326
90 359 Wróbel Katarzyna Łódź Piechotą po schodach 1985 K30

147
00:32:32
00:28:57
66
00:28:49
00:28:17
70
00:31:49
00:31:04
47
00:29:26
00:29:03


4 330
91 1037 Sadowska-Pyrkosz Dorota Łódź 1971 K40 98
00:30:04
00:29:41
156
00:30:42
00:29:27


92
00:33:46
00:33:06
78
00:32:41
00:31:49
77
00:29:45
00:29:31
5 345
92 274 Jarosz Dorota Łódź 1975 K40

124
00:31:49
00:28:23
73
00:29:18
00:28:50
76
00:32:13
00:31:38


75
00:29:46
00:29:16
4 348
93 1051 Kierzek Ewa Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K40 87
00:28:45
00:28:18
109
00:31:23
00:27:56
79
00:30:07
00:29:37
81
00:32:31
00:31:55




4 356
94 27 Trzewikowska Paulina Łódź 1983 K30 109
00:31:04
00:30:52


76
00:29:38
00:29:17


85
00:32:54
00:32:33
86
00:30:37
00:30:21
4 356
95 1056 Komarova Uliana Łódz 1995 K20 76
00:28:10
00:27:40
123
00:30:42
00:28:23


88
00:33:27
00:32:51
72
00:32:03
00:31:17


4 359
96 1049 Klimczak Alicja Łask 1958 K60

142
00:31:17
00:28:50
81
00:30:06
00:29:42
93
00:33:33
00:33:07
93
00:34:24
00:33:38
100
00:32:05
00:31:47
5 367
97 1016 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50



99
00:32:20
00:32:09
100
00:33:40
00:33:32
83
00:32:32
00:32:23
87
00:30:30
00:30:21
4 369
98 1282 Makowska Anna Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40

201
00:34:30
00:30:53
94
00:32:21
00:31:50
109
00:35:52
00:35:04
88
00:33:46
00:32:54
81
00:30:31
00:30:01
5 372
99 111 Wasiela Weronika Zgierz 1991 K20 94
00:29:41
00:29:13
93
00:30:36
00:27:34




100
00:36:27
00:35:32
90
00:30:59
00:30:40
4 377
100 1243 Gąsiorowicz Małgorzata Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 K20

179
00:31:44
00:30:14
65
00:28:19
00:28:05


63
00:30:32
00:30:07
72
00:28:53
00:28:30
4 379
101 1175 De Lima Julia Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 120
00:32:47
00:32:09
65
00:27:50
00:26:36


111
00:35:45
00:35:12
86
00:32:52
00:32:36


4 382
102 1100 Gargól Maria Łódź M. A. Rysie 1975 K40 104
00:30:54
00:30:26
207
00:34:21
00:31:19
93
00:31:55
00:31:32
125
00:37:40
00:37:06
87
00:33:26
00:32:47
98
00:31:47
00:31:20
6 382
103 1095 Jaskóła-Olejnik Justyna Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 106
00:30:55
00:30:35
182
00:31:26
00:30:15
85
00:30:19
00:29:58
104
00:34:33
00:34:11


88
00:31:05
00:30:28
5 383
104 685 Steglińska Marta Łódź 1986 K30

251
00:35:09
00:32:44
103
00:33:42
00:33:16
103
00:34:46
00:34:08
101
00:36:13
00:35:46
92
00:31:15
00:30:45
5 399
105 172 Dychto Jolanta Łódź 1976 K40 119
00:32:44
00:32:00
217
00:35:23
00:31:39


89
00:33:21
00:32:53
89
00:33:45
00:32:57
102
00:33:08
00:32:28
5 399
106 215 Ciach-Fligiel Aleksandra Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 115
00:32:13
00:31:42
206
00:33:38
00:31:15
105
00:33:54
00:33:30
86
00:36:26
00:32:32


96
00:31:38
00:31:14
5 402
107 1258 Młynarska Paulina Łódź 1988 K30

165
00:31:54
00:29:36


96
00:33:38
00:33:22
73
00:31:27
00:31:18
74
00:29:22
00:29:09
4 408
108 1214 Durkowska Magdalena Łódź 1978 K40 111
00:31:47
00:31:13




112
00:35:44
00:35:13
81
00:32:50
00:31:59
104
00:33:21
00:32:53
4 408
109 1230 Kowalewska Magdalena Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 138
00:36:00
00:35:38
325
00:37:19
00:35:47


118
00:36:21
00:35:46
92
00:34:01
00:33:25
63
00:28:06
00:27:52
5 411
110 570 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź Ośrodek Joggingu 1952 K60

188
00:30:38
00:30:35


84
00:32:36
00:32:18
70
00:31:42
00:31:08
78
00:29:44
00:29:35
4 420
111 1179 Jimenez Pena Gloria Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 110
00:31:44
00:31:06


97
00:32:37
00:32:06
123
00:36:44
00:36:12
99
00:35:53
00:34:59


4 429
112 160 Dębicka Dorota Łódź EVErRUN 1971 K40 127
00:33:10
00:32:46


95
00:32:24
00:31:52
107
00:35:12
00:34:45


101
00:32:18
00:32:00
4 430
113 1068 Wróblewska Ewa Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 118
00:32:15
00:31:51
150
00:30:26
00:29:04


80
00:32:02
00:31:49


83
00:30:32
00:30:11
4 431
114 816 Pancer Karolina Łódź 1985 K30

186
00:33:45
00:30:31


99
00:33:43
00:33:26
76
00:32:05
00:31:43
79
00:29:53
00:29:43
4 440
115 1040 Mydland Anetta Łódź 1967 K50 145
00:37:07
00:36:22
368
00:43:32
00:39:45
110
00:34:51
00:34:09
124
00:38:03
00:36:59
102
00:37:13
00:36:05
115
00:35:38
00:34:45
6 451
116 1121 Michalska Agnieszka Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1978 K40 102
00:30:45
00:30:15
157
00:32:37
00:29:27
92
00:31:45
00:31:20




108
00:34:16
00:33:42
4 459
117 1007 Stokowska-Składanek Dagmara Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K40 132
00:34:21
00:33:46




126
00:37:59
00:37:17
98
00:35:43
00:34:55
111
00:34:29
00:33:58
4 467
118 1293 Rokicka Paulina Łódź Wataha - łączy nas bieganie 1984 K30

192
00:34:23
00:30:47
88
00:31:11
00:30:40
101
00:34:26
00:33:38
95
00:34:58
00:34:06


4 476
119 1047 Olińska Anetta Konstantynów 1970 K40 144
00:36:59
00:36:17
328
00:40:13
00:36:36
115
00:36:29
00:35:52


103
00:37:26
00:36:26
119
00:36:56
00:36:21
5 481
120 154 Niewiadomska Anna Lodz 1982 K30 136
00:35:42
00:35:24
327
00:39:51
00:36:31
116
00:37:35
00:37:18
130
00:40:00
00:39:40
111
00:38:28
00:38:04


5 493
121 18 Grzymalska Amanda Łódź Rossmann 1993 K20 93
00:29:50
00:29:08
248
00:36:19
00:32:40


91
00:33:44
00:33:06
67
00:31:49
00:30:54


4 499
122 442 Pietrzak Anna Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40

218
00:33:57
00:31:41


97
00:33:41
00:33:23
91
00:33:57
00:33:21
105
00:33:18
00:32:54
4 511
123 150 Antosiak Karolina Łódź ReebokRunCrewLDZ 1988 K30 154
00:41:54
00:41:26




131
00:40:59
00:40:11
113
00:39:24
00:38:28
114
00:35:13
00:34:44
4 512
124 1186 Wawrzyniak Ilona Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 116
00:31:49
00:31:49
213
00:34:40
00:31:31


94
00:33:47
00:33:08


99
00:31:53
00:31:20
4 522
125 1182 Żak Joanna Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 122
00:32:20
00:32:11
226
00:33:06
00:32:01




82
00:32:24
00:32:13
95
00:31:10
00:31:00
4 525
126 85 Tomczyk Dorota Łódź 1969 K40 113
00:31:58
00:31:34
205
00:34:15
00:31:10


117
00:36:11
00:35:44
97
00:35:10
00:34:52


4 532
127 262 Kucharska Katarzyna Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 121
00:32:45
00:32:10
219
00:35:06
00:31:45


113
00:35:48
00:35:14


91
00:31:13
00:30:42
4 544
128 1032 Pruchniewska Aleksandra Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1984 K30 123
00:32:38
00:32:13
221
00:34:56
00:31:52
100
00:33:02
00:32:34




116
00:35:18
00:34:47
4 560
129 1207 Dembowska-Wosik Iwona Łódź 1984 K30 133
00:35:13
00:34:34
265
00:36:59
00:33:19


127
00:38:17
00:37:27


44
00:26:49
00:26:17
4 569
130 1168 Da Cruze Janine Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 124
00:33:07
00:32:23
227
00:35:56
00:32:01


128
00:39:45
00:38:45


97
00:31:43
00:31:14
4 576
131 1222 Galant Agnieszka Łódź 1983 K30 134
00:35:07
00:34:40
241
00:35:26
00:32:22
102
00:33:22
00:32:54




103
00:33:04
00:32:33
4 580
132 1183 Piwońska Joanna Pabianice CLARIANT 1985 K30 131
00:33:44
00:33:34
235
00:32:29
00:32:17




106
00:36:47
00:36:35
117
00:35:01
00:34:51
4 589
133 1260 Fazenda Cindy lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30

299
00:37:39
00:34:17
98
00:32:40
00:32:08


109
00:37:24
00:36:55
106
00:33:22
00:33:05
4 612
134 1193 Jasieczek-Wojtalik Joanna Łódź CLARIANT 1979 K30 126
00:32:32
00:32:24
297
00:37:28
00:34:15


98
00:33:50
00:33:23


94
00:31:04
00:30:53
4 615
135 1249 Zarzycka Karolina Łódź 1988 K30 117
00:32:07
00:31:51
287
00:36:01
00:33:54


114
00:35:50
00:35:21
105
00:36:55
00:36:30


4 623
136 1288 Strauta Sanita Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20

298
00:37:39
00:34:16


116
00:36:13
00:35:43
104
00:36:57
00:36:28
113
00:34:54
00:34:38
4 631
137 1187 Trajano Sheila Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30 140
00:36:44
00:36:00
311
00:36:02
00:34:39
111
00:34:43
00:34:15




109
00:34:19
00:33:50
4 671
138 1059 Fortuna Katarzyna Łódź 1985 K30 146
00:37:19
00:36:49
310
00:36:11
00:34:36




107
00:40:15
00:36:41
110
00:34:37
00:33:57
4 673
139 1093 Stasiak Kamila Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K30 141
00:36:30
00:36:03
309
00:37:44
00:34:36




112
00:39:01
00:38:23
118
00:35:40
00:35:22
4 680
140 1196 Rodrigues Stephani Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 157
00:44:53
00:44:16
346
00:39:32
00:38:12
121
00:38:55
00:38:22
134
00:45:03
00:44:25




4 758
141 1217 Durka Anna Łódź Kujavia3Team 1984 K30 147
00:37:31
00:37:01
375
00:44:37
00:41:20


136
01:03:53
01:03:04


121
00:41:49
00:41:02
4 779
142 1158 Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 155
00:42:11
00:41:29
377
00:45:39
00:42:02


133
00:44:37
00:43:48


122
00:42:02
00:41:21
4 787

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 91 Bryl Marta Kazimierz 1994 K20

44
00:27:03
00:25:30
33
00:26:06
00:25:46
43
00:28:59
00:28:38




3 120
2 1276 Knobloch Katarzyna Łódź Flintensive 1992 K20





95
00:33:56
00:33:15
45
00:29:24
00:28:58
48
00:27:12
00:26:44
3 188
3 1184 Pastwa Katarzyna Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30

94
00:28:51
00:27:36


48
00:29:52
00:29:23


76
00:29:48
00:29:24
3 218
4 922 Popielarczyk Monika Łódź Przyczajony Tygrys, Ukryty Smok 1978 K40

100
00:30:09
00:27:43
55
00:28:06
00:27:46


66
00:31:17
00:30:44


3 221
5 1153 Derewenda Agnieszka Łódź 1984 K30 77
00:28:18
00:27:48
110
00:29:19
00:27:57






89
00:30:59
00:30:33
3 276
6 235 Mikulska Agnieszka Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 105
00:30:58
00:30:33






90
00:33:31
00:33:00
85
00:30:41
00:30:18
3 280
7 2009 Soszyńska Katarzyna Łódź 1979 K30





105
00:34:57
00:34:21
96
00:34:58
00:34:24
93
00:31:12
00:30:51
3 294
8 1234 Rakowska Katarzyna Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 K20 96
00:29:53
00:29:27
144
00:30:20
00:28:52




84
00:32:56
00:32:30


3 324
9 1194 Kapuścińska Agnieszka Łódź CLARIANT 1980 K30 137
00:36:03
00:35:28
255
00:36:00
00:32:57
109
00:34:25
00:33:58






3 501
10 259 józefowicz agnieszka łódź 1986 K30 135
00:35:03
00:34:53
264
00:36:23
00:33:16




114
00:39:01
00:38:41


3 513
11 343 Smus Monika Łódź 1984 K30

294
00:37:45
00:34:08
107
00:34:16
00:33:42




112
00:35:07
00:34:28
3 513
12 1084 Patura Marta Łódź Osnowa Run 1983 K30

305
00:37:33
00:34:28
108
00:34:19
00:33:47


108
00:37:27
00:36:46


3 521
13 1213 Winkler Izabela Łódź CLARIANT 1982 K30

306
00:38:06
00:34:28


120
00:36:49
00:35:57
110
00:38:38
00:37:35


3 536
14 313 Ciołak Magdalena Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 K16 2
00:18:56
00:18:55
1
00:19:08
00:19:07








2 3
15 985 Konieczna Wiktoria Zelów BKL 2000 K16



3
00:20:40
00:20:40
4
00:21:58
00:21:58




2 7
16 1125 Jezierska Aleksandra Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1981 K30 8
00:21:55
00:21:49
13
00:23:52
00:22:48








2 21
17 260 Rapacka Renata Gałków Mały Pietrzyk Running Team 1977 K40 13
00:23:07
00:23:00




19
00:26:07
00:25:54




2 32
18 1005 Pećka Agnieszka Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K30 19
00:23:56
00:23:47
22
00:25:11
00:24:02








2 41
19 2026 Walczak Adela Łódź Curling Łódź 1986 K30





32
00:28:00
00:27:44
20
00:26:11
00:25:40


2 52
20 1061 Ceran Katarzyna Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K30 37
00:26:20
00:25:31




21
00:27:15
00:26:33




2 58
21 1078 Walas Renata Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40

34
00:26:07
00:24:56
25
00:25:14
00:24:53






2 59
22 1023 Mucha Agnieszka Łódź Mucha Lata 1978 K40 46
00:26:18
00:26:04
55
00:28:16
00:26:14








2 101
23 68 Tomanik Karolina Łódź 1997 K20 53
00:26:37
00:26:16
54
00:27:14
00:26:06








2 107
24 917 Wypchło Katarzyna Starowa Góra Rossbiegani 1991 K20

72
00:28:52
00:26:44




35
00:28:06
00:27:39


2 107
25 108 Kalinowska Anna Łódź Super TEAM 1978 K40 34
00:25:48
00:25:26
85
00:28:44
00:27:17








2 119
26 1156 Baran Sylwia Łódź 1979 K30 58
00:26:39
00:26:29
66
00:27:43
00:26:37








2 124
27 106 Jachółkowska Małgorzata Stryków 1993 K20 74
00:27:59
00:27:31


58
00:28:22
00:27:55






2 132
28 337 Gortat agnieszka Łódź 1976 K40





72
00:31:38
00:31:22
75
00:31:53
00:31:23


2 147
29 835 Marcjanek Anna Łódź 1990 K20

125
00:31:37
00:28:27
72
00:29:17
00:28:48






2 197
30 1091 Wojciechowska Dorota Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1981 K30 78
00:28:19
00:27:49
122
00:30:22
00:28:12








2 200
31 1277 Kaczmarek Monika Łódź Aspol FV 1990 K20





108
00:35:34
00:34:54
94
00:34:09
00:33:49


2 202
32 2016 Łochowska Barbara Konstantynów Łódzki 1971 K40





110
00:35:28
00:35:05


107
00:33:49
00:33:30
2 217
33 1195 Da Silva Erika Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 130
00:34:01
00:33:25


101
00:33:07
00:32:40






2 231
34 321 Andrzejewska Agata Łódź Ambitne Tygrysice 1979 K30 99
00:30:27
00:29:49
140
00:31:06
00:28:50








2 239
35 211 Młynarska Małgorzata Łódź 1983 K30 89
00:28:50
00:28:35
151
00:31:32
00:29:05








2 240
36 1284 Fratczak Wiola Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 K30

229
00:33:22
00:32:05
16
00:23:50
00:23:37






2 245
37 1261 Kanwiszer Aneta Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 K20 97
00:30:07
00:29:34
158
00:31:36
00:29:28








2 255
38 1086 Sokołowska Monika Łódź 1981 K30 88
00:28:46
00:28:31
175
00:33:19
00:30:00








2 263
39 1252 rossi anna LODZ PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 K20

177
00:33:27
00:30:06
114
00:36:13
00:35:49






2 291
40 236 Radomiak Agnieszka Wadlew 1976 K40

228
00:33:32
00:32:02
83
00:30:26
00:29:49






2 311
41 1240 Polak Joanna Wieruszów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 152
00:41:36
00:41:17
160
00:32:51
00:29:29








2 312
42 775 Bykowska Agnieszka Ujazd 1985 K30

238
00:35:43
00:32:21






80
00:30:22
00:30:00
2 318
43 240 Ilko Patrycja Łódź 1995 K20

210
00:34:27
00:31:23
123
00:39:19
00:38:43






2 333
44 19 Przychodzeń Małgorzata Zgierz 1981 K30

216
00:34:50
00:31:39


121
00:36:44
00:35:59




2 337
45 90 Myck Bogna Łódź SP 113 1972 K40 71
00:28:06
00:27:16
331
00:40:25
00:36:52








2 402
46 906 Wojewódzka Marzena Łódź 1965 K50

303
00:37:37
00:34:24
104
00:33:44
00:33:17






2 407
47 1208 Apolinarzak Justyna Łódź Vege Runners 1985 K30

292
00:35:34
00:34:04




115
00:39:50
00:39:04


2 407
48 55 Lebioda Patrycja Łódź 1988 K30 148
00:38:00
00:37:25
290
00:37:33
00:34:02








2 438
49 76 Szymańska Justyna łódź 1992 K20

319
00:38:32
00:35:28
122
00:39:19
00:38:43






2 441
50 1191 Castaneda Berenice Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 128
00:33:46
00:33:09
329
00:39:53
00:36:38








2 457
51 1028 Wieczorek Ewelina Łódź 1987 K30

342
00:40:57
00:37:23
117
00:38:14
00:37:47






2 459
52 1245 Machnicka Joanna Łódź 1995 K20 139
00:36:00
00:35:39
324
00:37:19
00:35:47








2 463
53 208 Wiatr-Kowalska Monika Łódź 1989 K20

335
00:40:45
00:37:10


129
00:40:03
00:39:16




2 464
54 1008 Beck Urszula Łódź 1985 K30

341
00:41:01
00:37:21
124
00:42:29
00:41:51






2 465
55 536 Fiszer Anna Łódź 1975 K40

349
00:42:20
00:38:52
118
00:38:34
00:38:00






2 467
56 1202 Campos Adriana Łódź CLARIANT 1993 K20 150
00:38:45
00:38:13
332
00:38:13
00:36:57








2 482
57 1188 Del Rosario Monica Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30

355
00:40:36
00:39:15


132
00:41:59
00:41:15




2 487
58 1080 Zarychta Agata Łódź 1969 K40 143
00:36:55
00:36:14
353
00:39:22
00:39:10








2 496
59 1227 Wiankowska Magdalena Kutno PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 153
00:41:36
00:41:17
345
00:41:39
00:38:03








2 498
60 48 Matuszewska Katarzyna Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1987 K30 151
00:39:00
00:38:27
347
00:41:33
00:38:16








2 498
61 2012 Gierach Milena Kleszczów LKS OMEGA Kleszczów 2000 K16





2
00:21:10
00:21:09




1 2
62 966 Pierzchała Magdalena Andrespol LKS Koluszki/Pietrzyk Running Team 1999 K16

3
00:20:05
00:20:05








1 3
63 2054 Hałaczkiewicz Sylwia Bełchatów 1982 K30







3
00:20:35
00:20:32


1 3
64 562 Tworożyńska Edyta Łódź 1987 K30

9
00:23:59
00:21:58








1 9
65 521 Wojtecka Sylwia Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1987 K30

10
00:23:09
00:22:05








1 10
66 1104 Wróblewska Izabela Sanie mBank 1976 K40 10
00:22:24
00:22:22










1 10
67 332 Jaśkiewicz Magdalena Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 1997 K20



12
00:22:48
00:22:40






1 12
68 2024 Olczyk Agnieszka Bełchatów 1979 K30





15
00:25:14
00:25:08




1 15
69 608 Sroka Magdalena Łódź 1992 K20

17
00:24:35
00:23:31








1 17
70 163 Joachimiak Katarzyna Łódź 1988 K30

18
00:24:44
00:23:35








1 18
71 976 SZOSTEK NATALIA Łódź Atlas Running Team 1987 K30



18
00:24:03
00:23:53






1 18
72 533 Bąk Aneta Rąbień 1973 K40

19
00:25:28
00:23:55








1 19
73 4 Konc Katarzyna Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 1975 K40



19
00:24:22
00:23:57






1 19
74 492 Miksa Judyta Łódź 1975 K40

20
00:25:10
00:23:55








1 20
75 155 Koch Agnieszka Łódź Aflofarm Running Team 1975 K40

21
00:26:07
00:23:58








1 21
76 2003 Tyluś Klaudia Zelów Bieging Team Zelów 1996 K20





22
00:27:01
00:26:36




1 22
77 2006 Bąbol Justyna Wola Moszczenicka 1993 K20





29
00:28:02
00:27:27




1 29
78 712 Gąsiorowska Agnieszka Łódź EVErRUN 1982 K30

30
00:25:59
00:24:46








1 30
79 497 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40

31
00:26:04
00:24:49








1 31
80 505 rajca olivia łódź 2002 K16

32
00:26:05
00:24:50








1 32
81 2056 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40







34
00:27:48
00:27:36


1 34
82 563 Trepka Joanna Łódź Rysiotem 1977 K40

38
00:26:29
00:25:08








1 38
83 1133 Tołkacz Marta Łódź RTS 1989 K20 38
00:26:01
00:25:37










1 38
84 801 Matusiak Karolina Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20

40
00:26:45
00:25:14








1 40
85 440 Naruszewicz-Kopertowska Anna Łódź 1985 K30

41
00:26:56
00:25:24








1 41
86 133 Nasarzewska Joanna Sytryków West Coast Runners Cyprus 1975 K40 41
00:26:01
00:25:52










1 41
87 249 Górzyńska Emilia Łódź Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód 1980 K30 42
00:26:12
00:25:52










1 42
88 2077 Korczyńska Bożena Łódź Vege Runners 1983 K30









43
00:26:46
00:26:10
1 43
89 413 Stasiak Wiktoria Łódź 1997 K20

45
00:27:53
00:25:35








1 45
90 806 Jędrasik Justyna Białaczów 1997 K20

46
00:27:09
00:25:35








1 46
91 319 MAJCHRZAK JOLANTA ŁÓDŹ 1974 K40 47
00:26:19
00:26:04










1 47
92 761 Gardias Renata Łódź 1983 K30

49
00:27:02
00:25:55








1 49
93 1238 Kóleczko Kasia Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 K30 49
00:26:40
00:26:10










1 49
94 470 Fremel Anna Zgierz 1978 K40

52
00:28:12
00:26:01








1 52
95 2004 Tyńska - Sitek Ola Łódź Droga Do Ultra 1980 K30









54
00:27:03
00:26:59
1 54
96 2032 SZCZEPAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ 1984 K30





54
00:30:16
00:29:43




1 54
97 543 Czarnecka Agnieszka Łódź 1986 K30

56
00:29:26
00:26:14








1 56
98 935 PIETRZAK DARIA ZGIERZ 2001 K16

57
00:28:29
00:26:16








1 57
99 735 Pieczątkiewicz Anna Łódź 1984 K30

58
00:31:46
00:26:23








1 58
100 822 Janiak Aleksandra Szałe 1999 K16

59
00:28:31
00:26:25








1 59
101 969 Kalisz Kaja Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 2002 K16



61
00:28:23
00:27:58






1 61
102 896 Szołtysik Agnieszka Ustka 1981 K30

62
00:28:51
00:26:28








1 62
103 286 SADOWSKA DAGMARA Borowa AtlasRunningTeam 1975 K40

64
00:28:47
00:26:34








1 64
104 823 Fortuna Milena Solec-Zdrój 1999 K16

67
00:28:43
00:26:37








1 67
105 777 PAWLAK JOANNA Łódź 1980 K30

69
00:27:50
00:26:40








1 69
106 2015 Iwińska Maja Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1979 K30







71
00:31:57
00:31:15


1 71
107 962 KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK BEATA ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1981 K30

74
00:27:57
00:26:47








1 74
108 532 Tkaczyńska Dominika Pajęczno 1998 K20

75
00:29:51
00:26:49








1 75
109 1108 Bardzel Justyna Łódź i-Sport 1983 K30 75
00:28:07
00:27:39










1 75
110 972 Winiarska Karolina Łódź 1982 K30



75
00:29:31
00:29:08






1 75
111 936 Jabłońska Anna Smardzew 1987 K30

76
00:28:15
00:26:50








1 76
112 2008 Piątek Kamila Dąbrówka 1989 K20







77
00:32:31
00:31:49


1 77
113 546 mierzwa agnieszka Łódź 1979 K30

78
00:29:15
00:26:57








1 78
114 664 Job Agnieszka Lusina 1993 K20

79
00:30:11
00:27:06








1 79
115 256 Gnidzinska Katarzyna Ksawerów 1985 K30 79
00:28:10
00:27:50










1 79
116 703 Kowalczyk Ewelina Wieluń 1984 K30



80
00:29:56
00:29:39






1 80
117 2036 Gierz Małgotzata Łódź 1977 K40







80
00:32:22
00:31:54


1 80
118 945 BRZEZIŃSKA PAULINA ŁÓDŹ KORONA PABIANICE 1991 K20

82
00:29:32
00:27:11








1 82
119 450 Olejniczak Paulina Łódź 1991 K20

84
00:29:42
00:27:17








1 84
120 2073 Góra Emilia Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1985 K30









84
00:30:38
00:30:14
1 84
121 611 Szczpaniak Urszula Łódź Sportowa Akademia Malucha 1982 K30

86
00:29:31
00:27:24








1 86
122 8 BILSKA ALEKSANDRA SKIERNIEWICE 1997 K20



87
00:31:04
00:30:28






1 87
123 745 Szplit Agata Pabianice Korona Pabianice 1988 K30

90
00:29:49
00:27:27








1 90
124 436 Świniarska Ewa Aleksandrów łódzki 1979 K30

91
00:29:50
00:27:29








1 91
125 93 Skiba Katarzyna Zduńska Wola 1980 K30

92
00:29:55
00:27:31








1 92
126 459 Mech Bogumiła Zgierz 1977 K40

95
00:29:48
00:27:37








1 95
127 974 Saładajczyk Ewelina Pabianice 1976 K40



96
00:32:35
00:32:02






1 96
128 577 Binkowska Paula Pabianice 1991 K20

98
00:30:07
00:27:39








1 98
129 825 MANDZIUK ANNA BIAŁA PODLASKA TKKF KRZNA Biała Podlaska 1999 K16

101
00:31:10
00:27:45








1 101
130 827 Kończal Wiktoria Kosakowo 1999 K16

102
00:31:11
00:27:46








1 102
131 126 Karlikowska-Antosiak Małgorzata Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30

103
00:29:19
00:27:48








1 103
132 202 Piotrowska Marta Łódź 1990 K20 103
00:30:52
00:30:21










1 103
133 650 Pietraszewska Aleksandra Łódź 1975 K40

105
00:31:10
00:27:50








1 105
134 951 Zbroch-Hyży Paulina Tuszyn 1990 K20

106
00:30:15
00:27:53








1 106
135 395 Garncarek Anna łódź EVErRUN 1983 K30

108
00:29:29
00:27:54








1 108
136 151 Kośla Klaudia Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 108
00:31:15
00:30:46










1 108
137 424 Anielak Anita Łódź 1969 K40

112
00:29:17
00:28:00








1 112
138 812 MADANY MAGDALENA SKIERNIEWICE 1983 K30



113
00:35:02
00:34:24






1 113
139 169 Sroka Barbara Łódź 1994 K20 114
00:31:51
00:31:38










1 114
140 399 Bielska Anna Antoniew 1983 K30

116
00:30:25
00:28:07








1 116
141 635 Wojtczak Karolina Ozorków 1981 K30

118
00:31:25
00:28:07








1 118
142 416 Haladzinska Sylwia Lodz 1975 K40

119
00:29:37
00:28:08








1 119
143 2018 Nowakowska Natalia Skierniewice 1997 K20





119
00:36:26
00:35:48




1 119
144 340 Góral Aleksandra Nowy Kawęczyn PWSZ Skierniewice 1996 K20



119
00:38:40
00:38:04






1 119
145 1200 Diaz Alvarez Elizabeth Łódź CLARIANT 1990 K20



120
00:38:39
00:38:08






1 120
146 2068 Sinkiewicz Lidia Lipce Reymontowskie KONIEC SKŁADU 1988 K30









120
00:39:31
00:39:19
1 120
147 2035 SOCHA JUSTYNA BUKOWIEC 1995 K20





122
00:36:18
00:36:10




1 122
148 2083 Przybylska Sylwia Lowicz 1997 K20









123
00:48:16
00:47:34
1 123
149 2084 DĘBSKA NATALIA NOWY KAWĘCZYN 1997 K20









124
00:48:18
00:47:38
1 124
150 982 Grzywacz Adrianna Skierniewice PWSZ Skierniewice 1997 K20



125
00:43:30
00:42:54






1 125
151 784 Kolbuch Paulina Łódź 1990 K20

126
00:29:29
00:28:28








1 126
152 335 Grzejszczak Katarzyna Doleck 1996 K20



126
00:48:42
00:48:16






1 126
153 615 Modlińska-Nowak Marta Łódź 1988 K30

127
00:30:53
00:28:29








1 127
154 334 Michalik Konstancja Nowy Kawęczyn 1996 K20



127
00:48:42
00:48:17






1 127
155 691 Kotasińska Adrianna Łódź PeekCloppenburg 1993 K20

128
00:31:58
00:28:29








1 128
156 787 Berlikowska Barbara Łódź 1990 K20

130
00:31:42
00:28:35








1 130
157 813 Malinowska Małgorzata Aleksandrów Łódzki Takeda Running Team 1991 K20

131
00:29:42
00:28:37








1 131
158 669 Budziarek Marta łódź RYSIE 1984 K30

132
00:31:03
00:28:37








1 132
159 24 Brzeska-Pastuszak Marzena Łódź 1964 K50

133
00:31:56
00:28:38








1 133
160 1180 Manzo Ildelisa Łódź CLARIANT 1977 K40

134
00:31:54
00:28:39








1 134
161 2025 Nobis Joanna Skierniewice 1997 K20





135
00:50:24
00:49:46




1 135
162 606 Piszczek Katarzyna Konstantynów Łódzki 2002 K16

136
00:31:03
00:28:40








1 136
163 621 Jezierska Anna Gdansk 1984 K30

137
00:29:59
00:28:43








1 137
164 718 Jesionowska Ewa Łódź Nordea Runners 1988 K30

138
00:31:05
00:28:45








1 138
165 419 Michałek Daria Libiąż AZS Uniwersytet Śląski 1995 K20

139
00:32:20
00:28:47








1 139
166 506 Biłek Anna Łódź 1991 K20

141
00:31:59
00:28:50








1 141
167 177 Jończyk Aleksandra Łódź 1983 K30 142
00:36:51
00:36:10










1 142
168 128 Borkowska Natalia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2002 K16

143
00:30:17
00:28:52








1 143
169 771 Belica Agnieszka Bełchatów 1989 K20

145
00:32:12
00:28:53








1 145
170 871 Krupińska Karolina Łódź 1990 K20

148
00:32:07
00:28:57








1 148
171 1122 Zjawiona Agnieszka Łódź 1971 K40

149
00:30:38
00:29:03








1 149
172 92 Słomska Dorota Łowicz 1980 K30 149
00:38:17
00:37:50










1 149
173 647 Stępniak Paulina Łódź 1993 K20

152
00:32:11
00:29:08








1 152
174 538 Buchta Mariola Mierzęcice 1976 K40

153
00:32:26
00:29:17








1 153
175 878 Grudzińska Magdalena Lublin 1973 K40

154
00:32:33
00:29:26








1 154
176 123 Kębłowska-Staniszewska Anna Łódź 1982 K30 156
00:43:02
00:42:32










1 156
177 331 Fornalczyk-Wachowska Ewa Łódź 1962 K50 158
00:46:17
00:45:40










1 158
178 540 Dyr Izabela Lodz 1985 K30

159
00:32:44
00:29:28








1 159
179 597 Szczurzyńska Sonia Łódź 1991 K20

161
00:31:57
00:29:30








1 161
180 587 Pawłowska Katarzyna Łódź TomTom Runners 1989 K20

162
00:32:48
00:29:31








1 162
181 937 JUŹWICKA Paulina Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 2001 K16

163
00:32:34
00:29:32








1 163
182 791 Rodziewicz Anna Wiśniowa Góra RODZYNKI 1976 K40

164
00:31:49
00:29:32








1 164
183 456 Zapolska Martyna Łódź Droga wolna 1982 K30

166
00:33:09
00:29:36








1 166
184 600 Chabior Anna Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40

167
00:33:09
00:29:40








1 167
185 601 Mokracka Oliwia Łódź Lubię Powoli 1973 K40

168
00:33:13
00:29:44








1 168
186 910 Jarmolińska Anna Łódź NEW SALT SQUAD 1979 K30

169
00:31:08
00:29:48








1 169
187 875 Mania Magdalena Łódź 1989 K20

170
00:32:58
00:29:48








1 170
188 234 Owczarek Anna Łódź 1981 K30

171
00:33:08
00:29:50








1 171
189 175 Wiśnicka Agnieszka Garwolin Pietrzyk Running Team 1985 K30

172
00:30:56
00:29:52








1 172
190 554 Młynarczyk Aleksandra Zakrzew 1994 K20

173
00:33:24
00:29:59








1 173
191 692 Krymska Katarzyna Łódź Peek Cloppenburg 1996 K20

174
00:33:27
00:29:59








1 174
192 356 Kacprzak Agnieszka Łódź 1973 K40

176
00:31:21
00:30:02








1 176
193 817 PIOTROWSKA MARIA ROGÓŹNO 1997 K20

178
00:32:36
00:30:12








1 178
194 644 Pyć Bogusława Łódź MPK 1988 K30

183
00:33:32
00:30:20








1 183
195 857 Pacholczyk Marta Łęczyca 1993 K20

184
00:33:23
00:30:20








1 184
196 751 Połać Joanna Łódź 1987 K30

185
00:33:35
00:30:30








1 185
197 700 Krzywnicka Agata łódź ReebokRunCrew Ldz 1983 K30

187
00:32:35
00:30:31








1 187
198 731 Sławska-Boniecka Izabela Łódź Hale Silver 1978 K40

189
00:32:09
00:30:36








1 189
199 902 Borys Marta LODZ 1982 K30

190
00:34:07
00:30:41








1 190
200 411 Rogozinska Katarzyna Łódź 1981 K30

191
00:32:18
00:30:46








1 191
201 140 Szmajda Kasia Łódź Nie mam pomysłu 1983 K30

193
00:34:14
00:30:48








1 193
202 449 pastuszka sylwia łódź Ambitne Tygrysice 1978 K40

194
00:33:59
00:30:48








1 194
203 448 Witczak Agnieszka Łódź 1994 K20

195
00:33:59
00:30:49








1 195
204 427 PERKA Agnieszka Zgierz Jeżozwierze 1982 K30

196
00:34:04
00:30:49








1 196
205 352 Kacprzak Karolina Zgierz Jeżozwierze 1983 K30

197
00:34:04
00:30:49








1 197
206 572 Lachowicz Kamila Łódź 1978 K40

198
00:34:12
00:30:49








1 198
207 793 Bryndel Anna Lodz 1980 K30

199
00:32:28
00:30:50








1 199
208 614 Jezierska Klaudia Łódź MajaPola 1979 K30

200
00:32:06
00:30:51








1 200
209 665 Kasper Katarzyna Łódź 1992 K20

203
00:34:06
00:31:00








1 203
210 418 Zabawa Weronika Łódź 1998 K20

208
00:34:51
00:31:20








1 208
211 477 Skrzypińska-Mordzak Aneta Zgierz Mordzaki biegają 1978 K40

209
00:34:51
00:31:20








1 209
212 498 Anielak Paulina Łódź 1993 K20

211
00:32:44
00:31:27








1 211
213 714 Bodek Marta Łyszkowice 1996 K20

214
00:33:41
00:31:31








1 214
214 666 Pyda Magdalena ŁÓDŹ Fujitsu Running Team 1987 K30

215
00:32:50
00:31:32








1 215
215 564 GRZEJSZCZYK JULITA Łódż Łódż Kocha Sport 1978 K40

220
00:32:53
00:31:49








1 220
216 528 Maćkowiak-Lach Olga Łódź 1987 K30

222
00:32:05
00:31:53








1 222
217 405 Szumińska Małgorzata Aleksandrów Łódzki Rossmann 1976 K40

223
00:34:57
00:31:54








1 223
218 760 fastyn paulina Aleksandrów Łódzki 1981 K30

224
00:35:28
00:31:58








1 224
219 765 Twarda-Cłapa Aleksandra Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1987 K30

225
00:35:02
00:31:59








1 225
220 834 Szubert Anna Brzeziny 1993 K20

230
00:33:28
00:32:06








1 230
221 1300 Romaldowska Bogusia Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50

231
00:34:09
00:32:06








1 231
222 371 Wozniak Teresa Łódź 1969 K40

232
00:32:15
00:32:07








1 232
223 796 Patora-Wojs Agnieszka Łódź 1987 K30

233
00:35:44
00:32:11








1 233
224 965 SZCZEPOCKA JOANNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40

234
00:35:42
00:32:16








1 234
225 1181 Cano Brisa Łódź CLARIANT 1975 K40

236
00:35:33
00:32:19








1 236
226 523 Zielińska Agnieszka Łódź 1970 K40

237
00:35:53
00:32:20








1 237
227 694 Goździk Aneta Łódź Peekcloppenburg 1974 K40

239
00:35:48
00:32:21








1 239
228 394 Wójciak Aleksandra Warszawa 1975 K40

240
00:34:41
00:32:22








1 240
229 870 Tarnowska Ewa Łódź 1992 K20

242
00:35:34
00:32:23








1 242
230 162 GRZESZKOWIAK Bogumiła Kutno NIEMA 1969 K40

243
00:35:30
00:32:26








1 243
231 780 Mularczyk Anna Łódź NNS 1983 K30

244
00:33:57
00:32:37








1 244
232 741 Kucharczyk Paulina Łódź 1986 K30

245
00:35:04
00:32:37








1 245
233 704 Sokolowska Elzbieta Lodz 1960 K50

246
00:36:10
00:32:39








1 246
234 350 Szymczak Agnieszka Zgierz Jeżozwierze 1977 K40

247
00:35:55
00:32:40








1 247
235 345 Budzyńska Monika ZGIERZ Jeżozwierze 1978 K40

249
00:35:56
00:32:41








1 249
236 580 Milczarek Maja Łódź 1989 K20

250
00:35:03
00:32:42








1 250
237 368 Karpińska Małgorzata Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1984 K30

252
00:33:55
00:32:48








1 252
238 840 Frątczak Joanna Łódź 1979 K30

253
00:36:12
00:32:53








1 253
239 393 Kunicka Justyna Warszawa 1991 K20

254
00:35:15
00:32:56








1 254
240 401 Suwalska Magdalena Łodź 1980 K30

256
00:36:10
00:32:58








1 256
241 503 Filich Joanna Justynów - 1981 K30

257
00:36:16
00:32:59








1 257
242 736 Kaźmierczak Elżbieta Łódź 1991 K20

258
00:35:12
00:33:01








1 258
243 481 Dębicka Martyna Łódź 1987 K30

259
00:36:07
00:33:02








1 259
244 374 Jagodzińska Katarzyna ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20

260
00:36:38
00:33:08








1 260
245 358 Korczyk - Waszak Magdalena Łódź 1976 K40

261
00:36:33
00:33:09








1 261
246 656 Paluszkiewicz Karolina Łódź 1979 K30

262
00:36:13
00:33:09








1 262
247 276 Łuczak Aleksandra Łódź 1993 K20

263
00:36:28
00:33:14








1 263
248 961 KICIŃSKA ANITA ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1975 K40

266
00:34:30
00:33:20








1 266
249 883 Dudka Michalina Łódź 1991 K20

267
00:35:34
00:33:21








1 267
250 1177 Sowińska Anita Wrząca CLARIANT 1973 K40

268
00:36:27
00:33:22








1 268
251 711 Kłosińska-Picz Karolina Łódź 1969 K40

269
00:36:57
00:33:24








1 269
252 821 Michalska Karolina WARSZAWA Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K30

270
00:36:47
00:33:27








1 270
253 488 Mieszkalska Emilia Łódź 1984 K30

271
00:35:49
00:33:27








1 271
254 367 Kępka Magdalena Andrespol 1994 K20

272
00:37:00
00:33:31








1 272
255 328 Czechowicz Sylwia Łódź Infosys Run 1972 K40

273
00:34:57
00:33:32








1 273
256 609 Kosielska Ewelina Zgierz 1996 K20

274
00:36:53
00:33:33








1 274
257 400 Tomczyk Małgorzata Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K40

275
00:36:36
00:33:33








1 275
258 943 bedyk anna Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1977 K40

276
00:34:41
00:33:34








1 276
259 83 Chaikovska Zhanna Lodz 1994 K20

277
00:34:48
00:33:35








1 277
260 87 Lewandowska Basia Lodz 1997 K20

278
00:34:49
00:33:36








1 278
261 410 Urbaniak Angelika Łódź CPM 1994 K20

279
00:34:49
00:33:36








1 279
262 895 Stasinowska Katarzyna Łódź CPM 1994 K20

280
00:34:49
00:33:37








1 280
263 404 Bryła Aleksandra Łódź WKB META Lubliniec 1990 K20

281
00:34:49
00:33:37








1 281
264 779 Binkowska Agata Pabianice 1967 K50

282
00:37:14
00:33:39








1 282
265 678 Masztal Aleksandra Brójce 1990 K20

283
00:36:04
00:33:40








1 283
266 397 Nowak Zuzanna Łódź 1996 K20

285
00:36:59
00:33:51








1 285
267 384 Karpińska Emilia Łódź 1990 K20

286
00:37:02
00:33:53








1 286
268 464 Studzianna-Kapuścińska Agnieszka Łódź 1976 K40

288
00:35:19
00:33:54








1 288
269 511 Kowal Alicja Łódź 1967 K50

289
00:37:15
00:33:58








1 289
270 342 Korycka Mariola Zgierz FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW 1982 K30

291
00:37:18
00:34:02








1 291
271 473 Guzenda Anna Łódź 1978 K40

293
00:37:36
00:34:04








1 293
272 365 Walenciak Jola Łódź 1963 K50

295
00:37:18
00:34:11








1 295
273 924 Kowalczyk Renata Łódź 1975 K40

296
00:37:27
00:34:12








1 296
274 52 Kobylinska Paulina Łódź 1986 K30

300
00:37:41
00:34:18








1 300
275 892 banasiak krystyna Łódź 1967 K50

301
00:35:44
00:34:21








1 301
276 381 Korzeniewska Natalia Łódź Biegam 4 Fun 1998 K20

302
00:37:31
00:34:23








1 302
277 842 Ziomek Diana Łódź Fujitsu 1986 K30

304
00:37:51
00:34:26








1 304
278 196 Mruk Ewelina Łódź Technikum Nr 3 1979 K30

307
00:37:35
00:34:29








1 307
279 888 Wrona-Haładaj Aneta Piotrków Trybunalski Technikum Nr 3 1985 K30

308
00:37:36
00:34:30








1 308
280 518 Wiecha Paulina Borowiecko-Kolonia 1994 K20

312
00:36:55
00:34:44








1 312
281 855 Michalak Janina Gieczno 1965 K50

313
00:37:59
00:34:54








1 313
282 730 Pałubska Karolina Łódź 1982 K30

314
00:38:10
00:35:01








1 314
283 170 Oleńska Marta Piątkowisko Technikum Nr 3 1980 K30

315
00:38:08
00:35:02








1 315
284 619 anuszczyk monika Łódź Technikum nr 3 1990 K20

316
00:38:09
00:35:03








1 316
285 887 Szadkowska Ola Łódź 1992 K20

317
00:38:28
00:35:07








1 317
286 946 Limiera Iwona Pabianice Przyczajony tygrys ukryty smok 1963 K50

318
00:38:40
00:35:28








1 318
287 97 Grzelak Anna Łódź 1983 K30

320
00:38:54
00:35:31








1 320
288 376 Aranowska Katarzyna Łódź 1969 K40

321
00:37:39
00:35:34








1 321
289 723 Dubińska Magdalena Łódź 1989 K20

322
00:39:22
00:35:39








1 322
290 773 Tobera Sylwia Zgierz Biegamy w Zgierzu 1982 K30

323
00:39:04
00:35:40








1 323
291 360 Luksztejdt Agnieszka Zgierz 1977 K40

326
00:39:39
00:36:19








1 326
292 668 Kamińska Dominika Łódź MPK-Łódź 1980 K30

333
00:40:52
00:37:00








1 333
293 421 Kołek Ewelina Łódź 1990 K20

334
00:40:38
00:37:04








1 334
294 561 Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona Łódź 1977 K40

336
00:39:25
00:37:11








1 336
295 420 Szymańska Barbara Łódź 1987 K30

337
00:40:48
00:37:14








1 337
296 596 Mieszalska Małgorzata Łódź 1987 K30

338
00:40:54
00:37:19








1 338
297 339 Jelinowska Monika ŁÓDŹ 1988 K30

339
00:41:01
00:37:20








1 339
298 882 Balińska Agnieszka Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20

340
00:40:57
00:37:21








1 340
299 885 Wiśniewska Monika Łódź 1983 K30

343
00:41:02
00:37:30








1 343
300 752 Feldman Agnieszka Łódź Rajsport Active 1976 K40

344
00:41:03
00:37:36








1 344
301 697 Wielganowicz Zuzanna Łódź PeekCloppenburg 1994 K20

348
00:42:01
00:38:33








1 348
302 495 Dzierżawska-Jasińska Magdalena Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1989 K20

350
00:42:14
00:38:55








1 350
303 696 Tokarska Magdalena Lodz Peekcloppenburg 1984 K30

351
00:42:25
00:38:57








1 351
304 693 Śliwińska Monika Czyżeminek 1981 K30

352
00:42:26
00:38:58








1 352
305 854 Tokarz Anna Łódź RUN EUFORIA 1963 K50

354
00:42:43
00:39:11








1 354
306 130 Wnęk Magdalena Łódź 1984 K30

356
00:41:40
00:39:22








1 356
307 681 Piwocka Milena Łódź BAZINGA! 1981 K30

357
00:42:51
00:39:38








1 357
308 955 Masłowska Gabriela Łódź 1979 K30

358
00:42:51
00:39:39








1 358
309 633 Nowastowska Małgorzata Łódź BAZINGA! 1987 K30

359
00:42:52
00:39:39








1 359
310 864 Strzelecka Małgorzata Wadlew 1974 K40

360
00:41:17
00:39:42








1 360
311 58 nowak iwona łódź 1966 K50

361
00:42:51
00:39:43








1 361
312 941 BRZUCHOWSKA MONIKA ŁÓDŹ SLOW JOGGING 1974 K40

362
00:43:35
00:39:44








1 362
313 807 Śnieć Alicja Łódź 1987 K30

363
00:43:35
00:39:44








1 363
314 799 Michalak Katarzyna Grotniki 2000 K16

364
00:43:31
00:39:44








1 364
315 898 Pawlak Karolina Łódź 1989 K20

365
00:43:35
00:39:45








1 365
316 908 Andrychowicz Żaneta Łódź Tigres del Papa 1988 K30

366
00:43:34
00:39:45








1 366
317 800 Kieszek Natalia Rąbień AB 2000 K16

367
00:43:32
00:39:45








1 367
318 819 Skoczylas Aleksandra Łódź 1990 K20

369
00:43:33
00:39:45








1 369
319 720 Jacek Zofia Łódź 1999 K16

370
00:43:34
00:39:46








1 370
320 753 Kubicka Elżbieta Łódż 1956 K60

371
00:42:09
00:39:52








1 371
321 512 Witczak Martyna Łódź 1984 K30

372
00:44:45
00:41:09








1 372
322 772 Krul Iwona Lódź 1954 K60

373
00:45:07
00:41:15








1 373
323 1021 Olszówka Aleksandra Łodź 1980 K30

374
00:44:35
00:41:18








1 374
324 1190 Ortiz Lorena Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30

376
00:44:34
00:41:20








1 376
325 915 Domagała Justyna Zelów Brak 1993 K20

378
00:47:20
00:43:58








1 378
326 277 Maląg Aneta Łódź 1987 K30

379
00:50:30
00:46:55








1 379

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni