z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice TRUCHT.COM/RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 1
00:18:12
00:18:10


1
00:18:32
00:18:31
1
00:18:53
00:18:52
1
00:18:56
00:18:56


4 4
2 455 Bukowska Marta Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20

1
00:19:33
00:19:32
3
00:21:02
00:21:00
3
00:22:00
00:21:58
3
00:20:56
00:20:55
1
00:20:02
00:20:00
5 8
3 67 Wiecha Dominika Łódź UKS Orientuś Łódź 1998 K20 2
00:21:00
00:20:58
2
00:20:26
00:20:25
2
00:20:27
00:20:24
2
00:21:42
00:21:40
2
00:20:34
00:20:33
2
00:20:07
00:20:05
6 8
4 1262 Grzelewska Justyna Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK 1990 K20 3
00:21:42
00:21:41
3
00:23:46
00:22:42
4
00:22:32
00:22:28




3
00:22:37
00:22:31
4 13
5 285 Mync Angelika Łódź HTF Ludwik Sikorski 1991 K20 4
00:25:45
00:25:18




7
00:27:48
00:27:29
4
00:26:09
00:26:02
5
00:24:21
00:24:11
4 20
6 307 Bandel Aneta Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1990 K20 6
00:26:17
00:26:03


6
00:25:53
00:25:34
5
00:27:38
00:27:23


4
00:24:11
00:24:02
4 21
7 1075 Micor Jolanta Łódź #happyrunners 1992 K20 10
00:27:31
00:27:08




8
00:27:50
00:27:37
5
00:27:24
00:26:35
6
00:25:21
00:25:00
4 29
8 1013 Zajdlic Marlena Łódź 1990 K20 9
00:26:56
00:26:35
9
00:27:20
00:25:56
9
00:27:22
00:27:05
13
00:30:17
00:29:50
9
00:28:28
00:27:52
8
00:26:23
00:26:01
6 35
9 1082 Klepacz Agata Łódź 1990 K20 7
00:26:37
00:26:15
13
00:28:53
00:26:38
12
00:28:31
00:28:05
11
00:29:19
00:28:46
10
00:29:20
00:28:45
12
00:27:42
00:27:18
6 40
10 9 Mazerant Karolina Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 K20



16
00:30:04
00:29:49
9
00:28:18
00:28:01
7
00:27:43
00:27:13
9
00:26:25
00:26:03
4 41
11 483 Śniegoska Sandra ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20

23
00:31:40
00:28:09
8
00:27:38
00:27:05


6
00:27:44
00:26:59
7
00:25:40
00:25:04
4 44
12 1241 Mitoraj Kaja Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 13
00:28:13
00:27:55
11
00:27:58
00:26:29


12
00:30:07
00:29:38


11
00:27:35
00:27:11
4 47
13 1251 Borowska Joanna Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 14
00:28:26
00:28:02
21
00:31:02
00:27:41
10
00:29:40
00:27:47


13
00:30:03
00:29:34


4 58
14 1174 De Araujo Suellen Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 24
00:33:07
00:32:23
52
00:32:54
00:31:30
15
00:29:46
00:29:17
18
00:35:05
00:34:30
14
00:29:59
00:29:43
13
00:35:36
00:27:44
6 60
15 98 Kmiecik Anna Łódź 1993 K20 20
00:31:59
00:31:31
47
00:34:12
00:30:59
18
00:31:22
00:30:54
14
00:31:14
00:30:42
12
00:29:56
00:29:26


5 64
16 1056 Komarova Uliana Łódz 1995 K20 12
00:28:10
00:27:40
24
00:30:42
00:28:23


15
00:33:27
00:32:51
17
00:32:03
00:31:17


4 68
17 1175 De Lima Julia Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 22
00:32:47
00:32:09
12
00:27:50
00:26:36


20
00:35:45
00:35:12
20
00:32:52
00:32:36


4 74
18 111 Wasiela Weronika Zgierz 1991 K20 16
00:29:41
00:29:13
19
00:30:36
00:27:34




23
00:36:27
00:35:32
16
00:30:59
00:30:40
4 74
19 1230 Kowalewska Magdalena Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 26
00:36:00
00:35:38
82
00:37:19
00:35:47


22
00:36:21
00:35:46
21
00:34:01
00:33:25
14
00:28:06
00:27:52
5 83
20 1243 Gąsiorowicz Małgorzata Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 K20

44
00:31:44
00:30:14
13
00:28:19
00:28:05


15
00:30:32
00:30:07
15
00:28:53
00:28:30
4 87
21 18 Grzymalska Amanda Łódź Rossmann 1993 K20 15
00:29:50
00:29:08
57
00:36:19
00:32:40


16
00:33:44
00:33:06
16
00:31:49
00:30:54


4 104
22 1168 Da Cruze Janine Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 23
00:33:07
00:32:23
54
00:35:56
00:32:01


25
00:39:45
00:38:45


17
00:31:43
00:31:14
4 119
23 1288 Strauta Sanita Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20

74
00:37:39
00:34:16


21
00:36:13
00:35:43
24
00:36:57
00:36:28
18
00:34:54
00:34:38
4 137
24 1196 Rodrigues Stephani Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 30
00:44:53
00:44:16
89
00:39:32
00:38:12
22
00:38:55
00:38:22
27
00:45:03
00:44:25




4 168

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 91 Bryl Marta Kazimierz 1994 K20

6
00:27:03
00:25:30
7
00:26:06
00:25:46
10
00:28:59
00:28:38




3 23
2 1276 Knobloch Katarzyna Łódź Flintensive 1992 K20





17
00:33:56
00:33:15
11
00:29:24
00:28:58
10
00:27:12
00:26:44
3 38
3 1234 Rakowska Katarzyna Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 K20 17
00:29:53
00:29:27
32
00:30:20
00:28:52




19
00:32:56
00:32:30


3 68
4 68 Tomanik Karolina Łódź 1997 K20 8
00:26:37
00:26:16
10
00:27:14
00:26:06








2 18
5 917 Wypchło Katarzyna Starowa Góra Rossbiegani 1991 K20

14
00:28:52
00:26:44




8
00:28:06
00:27:39


2 22
6 106 Jachółkowska Małgorzata Stryków 1993 K20 11
00:27:59
00:27:31


11
00:28:22
00:27:55






2 22
7 835 Marcjanek Anna Łódź 1990 K20

25
00:31:37
00:28:27
14
00:29:17
00:28:48






2 39
8 1277 Kaczmarek Monika Łódź Aspol FV 1990 K20





19
00:35:34
00:34:54
22
00:34:09
00:33:49


2 41
9 1261 Kanwiszer Aneta Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 K20 18
00:30:07
00:29:34
36
00:31:36
00:29:28








2 54
10 1252 rossi anna LODZ PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 K20

42
00:33:27
00:30:06
19
00:36:13
00:35:49






2 61
11 240 Ilko Patrycja Łódź 1995 K20

50
00:34:27
00:31:23
24
00:39:19
00:38:43






2 74
12 76 Szymańska Justyna łódź 1992 K20

79
00:38:32
00:35:28
23
00:39:19
00:38:43






2 102
13 1191 Castaneda Berenice Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 25
00:33:46
00:33:09
83
00:39:53
00:36:38








2 108
14 1245 Machnicka Joanna Łódź 1995 K20 27
00:36:00
00:35:39
81
00:37:19
00:35:47








2 108
15 1202 Campos Adriana Łódź CLARIANT 1993 K20 28
00:38:45
00:38:13
84
00:38:13
00:36:57








2 112
16 208 Wiatr-Kowalska Monika Łódź 1989 K20

86
00:40:45
00:37:10


26
00:40:03
00:39:16




2 112
17 1227 Wiankowska Magdalena Kutno PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 29
00:41:36
00:41:17
88
00:41:39
00:38:03








2 117
18 608 Sroka Magdalena Łódź 1992 K20

4
00:24:35
00:23:31








1 4
19 2003 Tyluś Klaudia Zelów Bieging Team Zelów 1996 K20





4
00:27:01
00:26:36




1 4
20 332 Jaśkiewicz Magdalena Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 1997 K20



5
00:22:48
00:22:40






1 5
21 801 Matusiak Karolina Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20

5
00:26:45
00:25:14








1 5
22 1133 Tołkacz Marta Łódź RTS 1989 K20 5
00:26:01
00:25:37










1 5
23 2006 Bąbol Justyna Wola Moszczenicka 1993 K20





6
00:28:02
00:27:27




1 6
24 413 Stasiak Wiktoria Łódź 1997 K20

7
00:27:53
00:25:35








1 7
25 806 Jędrasik Justyna Białaczów 1997 K20

8
00:27:09
00:25:35








1 8
26 532 Tkaczyńska Dominika Pajęczno 1998 K20

15
00:29:51
00:26:49








1 15
27 664 Job Agnieszka Lusina 1993 K20

16
00:30:11
00:27:06








1 16
28 945 BRZEZIŃSKA PAULINA ŁÓDŹ KORONA PABIANICE 1991 K20

17
00:29:32
00:27:11








1 17
29 8 BILSKA ALEKSANDRA SKIERNIEWICE 1997 K20



17
00:31:04
00:30:28






1 17
30 450 Olejniczak Paulina Łódź 1991 K20

18
00:29:42
00:27:17








1 18
31 2008 Piątek Kamila Dąbrówka 1989 K20







18
00:32:31
00:31:49


1 18
32 202 Piotrowska Marta Łódź 1990 K20 19
00:30:52
00:30:21










1 19
33 2083 Przybylska Sylwia Lowicz 1997 K20









19
00:48:16
00:47:34
1 19
34 577 Binkowska Paula Pabianice 1991 K20

20
00:30:07
00:27:39








1 20
35 340 Góral Aleksandra Nowy Kawęczyn PWSZ Skierniewice 1996 K20



20
00:38:40
00:38:04






1 20
36 2084 DĘBSKA NATALIA NOWY KAWĘCZYN 1997 K20









20
00:48:18
00:47:38
1 20
37 169 Sroka Barbara Łódź 1994 K20 21
00:31:51
00:31:38










1 21
38 1200 Diaz Alvarez Elizabeth Łódź CLARIANT 1990 K20



21
00:38:39
00:38:08






1 21
39 951 Zbroch-Hyży Paulina Tuszyn 1990 K20

22
00:30:15
00:27:53








1 22
40 2018 Nowakowska Natalia Skierniewice 1997 K20





23
00:36:26
00:35:48




1 23
41 2035 SOCHA JUSTYNA BUKOWIEC 1995 K20





24
00:36:18
00:36:10




1 24
42 982 Grzywacz Adrianna Skierniewice PWSZ Skierniewice 1997 K20



25
00:43:30
00:42:54






1 25
43 784 Kolbuch Paulina Łódź 1990 K20

26
00:29:29
00:28:28








1 26
44 335 Grzejszczak Katarzyna Doleck 1996 K20



26
00:48:42
00:48:16






1 26
45 691 Kotasińska Adrianna Łódź PeekCloppenburg 1993 K20

27
00:31:58
00:28:29








1 27
46 334 Michalik Konstancja Nowy Kawęczyn 1996 K20



27
00:48:42
00:48:17






1 27
47 787 Berlikowska Barbara Łódź 1990 K20

28
00:31:42
00:28:35








1 28
48 2025 Nobis Joanna Skierniewice 1997 K20





28
00:50:24
00:49:46




1 28
49 813 Malinowska Małgorzata Aleksandrów Łódzki Takeda Running Team 1991 K20

29
00:29:42
00:28:37








1 29
50 419 Michałek Daria Libiąż AZS Uniwersytet Śląski 1995 K20

30
00:32:20
00:28:47








1 30
51 506 Biłek Anna Łódź 1991 K20

31
00:31:59
00:28:50








1 31
52 771 Belica Agnieszka Bełchatów 1989 K20

33
00:32:12
00:28:53








1 33
53 871 Krupińska Karolina Łódź 1990 K20

34
00:32:07
00:28:57








1 34
54 647 Stępniak Paulina Łódź 1993 K20

35
00:32:11
00:29:08








1 35
55 597 Szczurzyńska Sonia Łódź 1991 K20

37
00:31:57
00:29:30








1 37
56 587 Pawłowska Katarzyna Łódź TomTom Runners 1989 K20

38
00:32:48
00:29:31








1 38
57 875 Mania Magdalena Łódź 1989 K20

39
00:32:58
00:29:48








1 39
58 554 Młynarczyk Aleksandra Zakrzew 1994 K20

40
00:33:24
00:29:59








1 40
59 692 Krymska Katarzyna Łódź Peek Cloppenburg 1996 K20

41
00:33:27
00:29:59








1 41
60 817 PIOTROWSKA MARIA ROGÓŹNO 1997 K20

43
00:32:36
00:30:12








1 43
61 857 Pacholczyk Marta Łęczyca 1993 K20

45
00:33:23
00:30:20








1 45
62 448 Witczak Agnieszka Łódź 1994 K20

46
00:33:59
00:30:49








1 46
63 665 Kasper Katarzyna Łódź 1992 K20

48
00:34:06
00:31:00








1 48
64 418 Zabawa Weronika Łódź 1998 K20

49
00:34:51
00:31:20








1 49
65 498 Anielak Paulina Łódź 1993 K20

51
00:32:44
00:31:27








1 51
66 714 Bodek Marta Łyszkowice 1996 K20

53
00:33:41
00:31:31








1 53
67 834 Szubert Anna Brzeziny 1993 K20

55
00:33:28
00:32:06








1 55
68 870 Tarnowska Ewa Łódź 1992 K20

56
00:35:34
00:32:23








1 56
69 580 Milczarek Maja Łódź 1989 K20

58
00:35:03
00:32:42








1 58
70 393 Kunicka Justyna Warszawa 1991 K20

59
00:35:15
00:32:56








1 59
71 736 Kaźmierczak Elżbieta Łódź 1991 K20

60
00:35:12
00:33:01








1 60
72 374 Jagodzińska Katarzyna ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20

61
00:36:38
00:33:08








1 61
73 276 Łuczak Aleksandra Łódź 1993 K20

62
00:36:28
00:33:14








1 62
74 883 Dudka Michalina Łódź 1991 K20

63
00:35:34
00:33:21








1 63
75 367 Kępka Magdalena Andrespol 1994 K20

64
00:37:00
00:33:31








1 64
76 609 Kosielska Ewelina Zgierz 1996 K20

65
00:36:53
00:33:33








1 65
77 83 Chaikovska Zhanna Lodz 1994 K20

66
00:34:48
00:33:35








1 66
78 87 Lewandowska Basia Lodz 1997 K20

67
00:34:49
00:33:36








1 67
79 410 Urbaniak Angelika Łódź CPM 1994 K20

68
00:34:49
00:33:36








1 68
80 895 Stasinowska Katarzyna Łódź CPM 1994 K20

69
00:34:49
00:33:37








1 69
81 404 Bryła Aleksandra Łódź WKB META Lubliniec 1990 K20

70
00:34:49
00:33:37








1 70
82 678 Masztal Aleksandra Brójce 1990 K20

71
00:36:04
00:33:40








1 71
83 397 Nowak Zuzanna Łódź 1996 K20

72
00:36:59
00:33:51








1 72
84 384 Karpińska Emilia Łódź 1990 K20

73
00:37:02
00:33:53








1 73
85 381 Korzeniewska Natalia Łódź Biegam 4 Fun 1998 K20

75
00:37:31
00:34:23








1 75
86 518 Wiecha Paulina Borowiecko-Kolonia 1994 K20

76
00:36:55
00:34:44








1 76
87 619 anuszczyk monika Łódź Technikum nr 3 1990 K20

77
00:38:09
00:35:03








1 77
88 887 Szadkowska Ola Łódź 1992 K20

78
00:38:28
00:35:07








1 78
89 723 Dubińska Magdalena Łódź 1989 K20

80
00:39:22
00:35:39








1 80
90 421 Kołek Ewelina Łódź 1990 K20

85
00:40:38
00:37:04








1 85
91 882 Balińska Agnieszka Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20

87
00:40:57
00:37:21








1 87
92 697 Wielganowicz Zuzanna Łódź PeekCloppenburg 1994 K20

90
00:42:01
00:38:33








1 90
93 495 Dzierżawska-Jasińska Magdalena Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1989 K20

91
00:42:14
00:38:55








1 91
94 898 Pawlak Karolina Łódź 1989 K20

92
00:43:35
00:39:45








1 92
95 819 Skoczylas Aleksandra Łódź 1990 K20

93
00:43:33
00:39:45








1 93
96 915 Domagała Justyna Zelów Brak 1993 K20

94
00:47:20
00:43:58








1 94

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni