z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 224 Szymczak Paulina Łódź TIME4S/ AZS Łódź 2000 K16 2
00:21:10
00:21:08
3
00:21:19
00:21:18


3
00:22:02
00:22:01
1
00:21:08
00:21:06
1
00:20:10
00:20:09
5 7
2 242 Kowalska Natalia Łódź Time4s 2000 K16 3
00:21:53
00:21:52


2
00:21:21
00:21:18


2
00:21:53
00:21:51
3
00:21:45
00:21:44
4 10
3 296 Klimek Beata Rawa Mazowiecka AWF Biała Podlaska/ Następny Krok Team 1999 K16 4
00:23:33
00:23:29
4
00:23:43
00:22:32
3
00:22:38
00:22:34
4
00:24:23
00:24:18


2
00:21:16
00:21:14
5 13
4 60 Mędrek Sara Koluszki 1999 K16 6
00:28:06
00:27:56
13
00:29:13
00:28:06
5
00:27:26
00:27:15
7
00:32:01
00:31:47
3
00:29:18
00:29:09
6
00:28:09
00:27:53
6 20
5 258 Rapacka Magdalena Gałków Mały Pietrzyk Running Team 2000 K16 5
00:23:40
00:23:32
7
00:26:10
00:25:04


5
00:27:09
00:26:56


4
00:24:47
00:24:38
4 21
6 911 Mastalerz Kinga Łódź Salos Wodna 2000 K16

6
00:27:05
00:24:59
4
00:25:02
00:24:56
6
00:27:10
00:26:58


5
00:25:01
00:24:53
4 21
7 228 Rubaszewska Julia Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 2000 K16 7
00:29:07
00:28:36
14
00:29:43
00:28:30
7
00:31:03
00:30:48


4
00:29:35
00:29:17
7
00:28:24
00:28:18
5 25

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 313 Ciołak Magdalena Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 K16 1
00:18:56
00:18:55
1
00:19:08
00:19:07








2 2
2 985 Konieczna Wiktoria Zelów BKL 2000 K16



1
00:20:40
00:20:40
2
00:21:58
00:21:58




2 3
3 2012 Gierach Milena Kleszczów LKS OMEGA Kleszczów 2000 K16





1
00:21:10
00:21:09




1 1
4 966 Pierzchała Magdalena Andrespol LKS Koluszki/Pietrzyk Running Team 1999 K16

2
00:20:05
00:20:05








1 2
5 505 rajca olivia łódź 2002 K16

5
00:26:05
00:24:50








1 5
6 969 Kalisz Kaja Pabianice Azymut Pabianice 2002 K16



6
00:28:23
00:27:58






1 6
7 935 PIETRZAK DARIA ZGIERZ 2001 K16

8
00:28:29
00:26:16








1 8
8 822 Janiak Aleksandra Szałe 1999 K16

9
00:28:31
00:26:25








1 9
9 823 Fortuna Milena Solec-Zdrój 1999 K16

10
00:28:43
00:26:37








1 10
10 825 MANDZIUK ANNA BIAŁA PODLASKA TKKF KRZNA Biała Podlaska 1999 K16

11
00:31:10
00:27:45








1 11
11 827 Kończal Wiktoria Kosakowo 1999 K16

12
00:31:11
00:27:46








1 12
12 606 Piszczek Katarzyna Konstantynów Łódzki 2002 K16

15
00:31:03
00:28:40








1 15
13 128 Borkowska Natalia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2002 K16

16
00:30:17
00:28:52








1 16
14 937 JUŹWICKA Paulina Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 2001 K16

17
00:32:34
00:29:32








1 17
15 799 Michalak Katarzyna Grotniki 2000 K16

18
00:43:31
00:39:44








1 18
16 800 Kieszek Natalia Rąbień AB 2000 K16

19
00:43:32
00:39:45








1 19
17 720 Jacek Zofia Łódź 1999 K16

20
00:43:34
00:39:46








1 20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni