z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 566 Chojnacki Szymon Łódź MPK-ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30

1
00:17:23
00:17:23
2
00:17:38
00:17:38
1
00:18:32
00:18:32
2
00:17:43
00:17:43


4 6
2 257 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 2
00:17:06
00:17:06
11
00:19:23
00:19:23
1
00:17:21
00:17:21
3
00:19:01
00:19:00
1
00:17:34
00:17:34


5 7
3 1118 Stawski Michał Łódź Trucht.com 1985 M30 3
00:17:30
00:17:29




2
00:18:52
00:18:51
3
00:18:12
00:18:11
2
00:17:47
00:17:47
4 10
4 1124 Strojkowski Bartosz Lodz Łódź Kocha Sport 1983 M30 4
00:17:45
00:17:44
4
00:17:57
00:17:55
4
00:17:48
00:17:45
6
00:20:09
00:20:07
5
00:18:41
00:18:39


5 17
5 1299 Papierak Mateusz Łódź Morena Czołowa 1987 M30

5
00:18:04
00:18:02
7
00:18:26
00:18:23
8
00:20:20
00:20:18
4
00:18:29
00:18:27
4
00:17:58
00:17:56
5 20
6 120 Kruk Piotr Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1979 M30 5
00:18:03
00:18:02


6
00:18:16
00:18:13
5
00:19:47
00:19:45


5
00:18:38
00:18:36
4 21
7 1010 Mikołajczyk Damian Zduńska Wola OSP Janiszewice www.biegajzosp.pl 1988 M30 7
00:18:17
00:18:16
6
00:18:19
00:18:18
11
00:19:29
00:19:27
11
00:20:34
00:20:32
7
00:18:56
00:18:55
3
00:17:54
00:17:54
6 23
8 452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA / Rozprawy z dystansem - fb 1985 M30

2
00:17:32
00:17:32
3
00:17:45
00:17:44
12
00:20:44
00:20:42
13
00:20:08
00:20:07


4 30
9 1123 Wysocki Michał Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1980 M30 6
00:18:11
00:18:09
13
00:19:27
00:19:21
8
00:18:48
00:18:45
13
00:20:56
00:20:54
6
00:18:48
00:18:46


5 33
10 1164 Firaza Tomasz Łódź 1982 M30 11
00:19:43
00:19:39
12
00:19:23
00:19:22
9
00:19:05
00:19:02
9
00:20:22
00:20:19
8
00:19:48
00:19:46
10
00:19:51
00:19:50
6 36
11 1081 Rojewski Paweł Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M30 8
00:19:18
00:19:16


12
00:19:46
00:19:42
14
00:21:16
00:21:14
11
00:19:59
00:19:58


4 45
12 1004 Lachowski Robert Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 16
00:20:43
00:20:40
15
00:19:51
00:19:50
21
00:21:05
00:21:01
18
00:21:46
00:21:44
10
00:19:57
00:19:56
7
00:19:32
00:19:31
6 48
13 1291 Michalski Mariusz Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30



14
00:19:52
00:19:52
17
00:21:43
00:21:42
12
00:20:05
00:20:05
6
00:19:06
00:19:05
4 49
14 1204 Sworski Roman Łódź Vegan / Vege Runners / Kastyo 1983 M30 13
00:20:12
00:20:06


16
00:20:34
00:20:31
23
00:22:22
00:22:17
15
00:20:34
00:20:30
9
00:19:49
00:19:46
5 53
15 918 Drobny Bartosz Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M30



10
00:19:28
00:19:25
26
00:22:33
00:21:53
14
00:20:15
00:20:12
8
00:19:35
00:19:33
4 58
16 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 15
00:20:23
00:20:19
19
00:20:34
00:20:32
18
00:20:43
00:20:40
19
00:21:53
00:21:50
19
00:21:11
00:21:09
16
00:20:23
00:20:20
6 68
17 1002 Wojda Jakub Łowicz 1982 M30 12
00:19:49
00:19:46


15
00:20:22
00:20:16
21
00:22:11
00:22:06
21
00:21:28
00:21:24


4 69
18 710 Czołnik Igor Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1987 M30

20
00:20:44
00:20:40
106
00:32:14
00:31:49
20
00:22:11
00:22:07
17
00:21:10
00:21:03
13
00:20:14
00:20:12
5 70
19 1035 Wojtera Grzegorz Pabianice 1982 M30 17
00:20:49
00:20:47
21
00:20:47
00:20:43
17
00:20:37
00:20:33
24
00:22:22
00:22:18
25
00:21:47
00:21:43
20
00:20:32
00:20:29
6 75
20 983 Radczyc Maciej Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M30



20
00:20:58
00:20:56
22
00:22:20
00:22:17
33
00:22:06
00:22:03
12
00:20:10
00:20:08
4 87
21 1003 Kalista Jacek Łódź mBank 1979 M30 22
00:21:05
00:21:00


24
00:21:12
00:21:07
28
00:22:38
00:22:33
23
00:21:32
00:21:29
19
00:20:31
00:20:27
5 88
22 1065 Misiak Adrian Łęczyca 1980 M30 21
00:21:03
00:21:00
27
00:22:02
00:20:57
23
00:21:12
00:21:07
32
00:22:58
00:22:55


23
00:21:06
00:21:01
5 94
23 349 Bandel Adam Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30 42
00:23:55
00:23:46


19
00:20:47
00:20:43
25
00:22:31
00:22:28
31
00:22:02
00:21:56
22
00:20:55
00:20:51
5 97
24 1106 Andrzejczak Tomasz Wola Zaradzyńska Korona Pabianice 1980 M30 24
00:21:21
00:21:11
28
00:21:10
00:21:03
22
00:21:11
00:21:05




27
00:22:07
00:21:59
4 101
25 1038 Szymański Michał Łódź Łódź Run Crew 1985 M30 25
00:21:21
00:21:11
37
00:22:35
00:21:28
33
00:21:51
00:21:42
34
00:23:20
00:23:09
28
00:21:56
00:21:52
18
00:20:29
00:20:24
6 104
26 1052 Stańczyk Dominik Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 20
00:21:02
00:20:58
35
00:21:27
00:21:23
25
00:21:16
00:21:10
35
00:23:13
00:23:09
39
00:22:48
00:22:44
24
00:21:17
00:21:11
6 104
27 1006 Więckowski Marcin Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 9
00:19:30
00:19:26
17
00:20:02
00:19:59


61
00:27:02
00:26:54
22
00:21:30
00:21:22


4 109
28 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 26
00:21:51
00:21:22
40
00:23:48
00:21:42
32
00:21:48
00:21:33
33
00:23:24
00:23:08
26
00:21:51
00:21:43
25
00:21:39
00:21:22
6 109
29 584 Jagodziński Adam Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30

23
00:20:54
00:20:50
28
00:21:20
00:21:16
29
00:22:43
00:22:38
30
00:22:01
00:21:55


4 110
30 1026 Kmieciak Piotr Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 30
00:21:57
00:21:41


40
00:22:35
00:22:27
41
00:24:02
00:23:45
38
00:23:12
00:22:43
11
00:20:08
00:20:01
5 119
31 195 Ścierwicki Tomasz Łódź T-Mobile Sport Team 1983 M30 28
00:21:40
00:21:33
30
00:21:20
00:21:12
30
00:21:39
00:21:29
40
00:23:53
00:23:44
36
00:22:50
00:22:43
31
00:22:44
00:22:32
6 119
32 1018 Goździk Adrian Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M30 29
00:21:44
00:21:38
38
00:22:42
00:21:36
38
00:22:08
00:22:01


37
00:22:57
00:22:43
21
00:20:40
00:20:31
5 125
33 74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż Rossbiegani 1980 M30

41
00:21:46
00:21:43
37
00:22:06
00:22:01
31
00:22:58
00:22:54
29
00:21:58
00:21:53


4 138
34 43 KEMPKA MARCIN GLIWICE 1981 M30

47
00:23:04
00:21:58
26
00:21:14
00:21:10
42
00:24:09
00:23:58
32
00:22:04
00:21:59


4 147
35 73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż Rossbiegani 1980 M30

44
00:21:51
00:21:48
41
00:22:37
00:22:28
30
00:22:56
00:22:50
34
00:22:23
00:22:13


4 149
36 1275 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30

51
00:23:10
00:22:08
29
00:21:31
00:21:23
37
00:23:55
00:23:38
35
00:22:35
00:22:26


4 152
37 1041 Łaski Radosław Łódź Alkony/Nordea Runners 1983 M30 32
00:22:14
00:22:07
50
00:22:06
00:22:02
46
00:22:49
00:22:43
48
00:25:42
00:25:35
42
00:23:25
00:23:25
33
00:22:55
00:22:50
6 153
38 1128 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów Szuwary Ostrzeszów - hokej podwodny 1983 M30

64
00:23:58
00:22:46
42
00:22:47
00:22:29
44
00:25:04
00:24:52


17
00:20:23
00:20:17
4 167
39 287 Szymczak Dominik Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30

45
00:22:03
00:21:54
31
00:21:38
00:21:32
43
00:24:58
00:24:46
51
00:25:24
00:24:46


4 170
40 1233 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 39
00:23:32
00:23:09
54
00:22:24
00:22:14
43
00:22:41
00:22:29




39
00:23:44
00:23:32
4 175
41 1077 Smarzek Tomasz Łódź mBank 1982 M30



47
00:23:10
00:22:50
53
00:26:18
00:25:58
43
00:23:47
00:23:37
37
00:23:55
00:23:13
4 180
42 1069 Osyda Maciej Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 34
00:22:40
00:22:27


85
00:27:10
00:26:51
52
00:26:14
00:25:56
54
00:25:04
00:24:54
42
00:24:38
00:23:52
5 182
43 1001 Grabarz Przemyslaw Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 33
00:22:30
00:22:18
52
00:23:21
00:22:11
58
00:23:58
00:23:43
57
00:26:39
00:26:21
52
00:25:03
00:24:53
46
00:24:15
00:24:04
6 183
44 949 Badowski Adam Łodź Fitness Fun 1987 M30

66
00:23:50
00:22:49
54
00:23:50
00:23:34


41
00:23:23
00:23:17
26
00:21:54
00:21:49
4 187
45 1074 Królikowski Michał Łódź 1980 M30 48
00:24:36
00:24:25
73
00:24:09
00:23:02
63
00:24:38
00:24:26


44
00:23:53
00:23:48
34
00:23:03
00:22:58
5 189
46 1232 Wieszczak Piotr Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M30

130
00:26:30
00:25:13
67
00:25:05
00:24:42
50
00:26:15
00:25:49
45
00:24:16
00:23:57
30
00:22:42
00:22:26
5 192
47 1020 Kiełbasa Łukasz Łódź 1981 M30 44
00:24:22
00:23:51
116
00:26:59
00:24:52
65
00:25:03
00:24:29


55
00:25:23
00:24:56
35
00:23:33
00:23:11
5 199
48 191 Żulewski Radosław Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 M30 19
00:20:52
00:20:47


71
00:25:54
00:25:35
66
00:27:40
00:27:25


44
00:24:12
00:24:02
4 200
49 1244 Grabowski Mikołaj Łódź Vege Runners 1988 M30 45
00:25:13
00:23:51
98
00:26:13
00:24:04
57
00:27:03
00:23:42
54
00:26:28
00:26:09
46
00:24:21
00:24:00


5 202
50 288 Zając Marcin Łódź Nordea Runners 1986 M30 43
00:24:12
00:23:50
72
00:24:29
00:23:01




53
00:25:35
00:24:53
36
00:23:22
00:23:12
4 204
51 197 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź 1987 M30 41
00:23:24
00:23:17




55
00:26:29
00:26:10
59
00:25:17
00:25:09
54
00:25:12
00:25:00
4 209
52 1303 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Bratoszewice 1982 M30



59
00:24:16
00:23:59
56
00:26:26
00:26:11
48
00:24:32
00:24:19
50
00:24:33
00:24:18
4 213
53 1116 Dudziński Piotr Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 50
00:24:43
00:24:33


61
00:24:23
00:24:09


56
00:25:27
00:24:57
47
00:24:32
00:24:10
4 214
54 444 Leszko Tomasz Łódź EVErRUN 1979 M30

85
00:24:52
00:23:44
55
00:23:47
00:23:39
45
00:25:02
00:24:54


32
00:22:53
00:22:44
4 217
55 1148 Pancer Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 47
00:24:15
00:24:03
70
00:24:25
00:22:59
51
00:23:38
00:23:23
58
00:26:35
00:26:21
62
00:26:00
00:25:48


5 218
56 80 Sobczyk Arkadiusz Łódź Novartis Running Team 1983 M30

105
00:25:42
00:24:23
48
00:23:13
00:23:04
38
00:23:49
00:23:41


29
00:22:32
00:22:19
4 220
57 1096 Grobelkiewicz Łukasz Łódź Czarne Zastępy 1982 M30 52
00:25:16
00:25:03
103
00:26:18
00:24:12
62
00:24:34
00:24:12
51
00:25:54
00:25:54
57
00:25:12
00:24:57


5 222
58 1160 Bociąga Paweł Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30

69
00:24:15
00:22:59
53
00:23:50
00:23:28
47
00:25:26
00:25:17
58
00:25:15
00:25:02


4 227
59 1050 Nita Michał Łódź 1988 M30 31
00:21:59
00:21:49


60
00:24:34
00:24:08


82
00:30:29
00:29:27
57
00:25:33
00:25:12
4 230
60 1279 KACZYŃSKI sebastian poddębice flintensive running 1982 M30

82
00:24:33
00:23:27


49
00:26:21
00:25:46
79
00:29:20
00:28:42
28
00:22:21
00:22:11
4 238
61 1073 Nowakowski Piotr Łódź Dzikie Dziki 1983 M30 49
00:24:39
00:24:27
111
00:26:47
00:24:41
66
00:24:46
00:24:31
64
00:27:28
00:27:18
63
00:26:46
00:26:23
66
00:26:35
00:26:17
6 242
62 290 Wawrzyniak Witold Łódź NordeaRunners 1983 M30 55
00:25:44
00:25:21
132
00:28:30
00:25:20


67
00:28:11
00:27:30
65
00:27:44
00:26:53
55
00:25:35
00:25:03
5 242
63 1145 Zieliński Sylwek Łódź 1983 M30 53
00:25:20
00:25:05


84
00:27:19
00:26:41
59
00:27:28
00:26:47


48
00:24:33
00:24:15
4 244
64 1030 Kamiński Mariusz Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M30 59
00:26:01
00:25:33
120
00:27:01
00:24:59
80
00:26:33
00:26:15
63
00:27:42
00:27:15
47
00:24:28
00:24:11


5 249
65 971 Barburski Adam Zgierz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30



86
00:27:19
00:26:54
60
00:27:13
00:26:51
64
00:26:49
00:26:27
40
00:23:58
00:23:41
4 250
66 152 Niewiadomski Bartosz Łódź 1979 M30 60
00:25:54
00:25:36
170
00:29:39
00:27:19
79
00:26:25
00:26:08
68
00:28:06
00:27:46
69
00:27:32
00:27:07
58
00:25:25
00:25:12
6 255
67 20 Przychodzen Lukasz Zgierz 1981 M30

102
00:24:15
00:24:10


62
00:27:20
00:26:56
60
00:25:45
00:25:21
45
00:24:07
00:24:04
4 269
68 920 DZIKOWSKI Wojtek Łódź 1979 M30



76
00:26:17
00:26:01
69
00:27:57
00:27:51
74
00:28:39
00:27:55
56
00:25:17
00:25:06
4 275
69 628 Łukasik Mariusz Łódź 1979 M30

161
00:29:15
00:26:51
74
00:26:13
00:25:53
71
00:28:08
00:27:57
68
00:27:40
00:27:06
70
00:26:52
00:26:35
5 283
70 79 Mync Marcin Łódź 1986 M30 67
00:27:18
00:26:49




76
00:29:40
00:29:03
70
00:27:53
00:27:08
71
00:27:26
00:26:59
4 284
71 45 Andrzejewski Łukasz Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 95
00:30:45
00:30:14
118
00:25:02
00:24:52
69
00:25:46
00:25:21
65
00:27:40
00:27:24
71
00:27:55
00:27:20
86
00:33:12
00:32:38
6 291
72 137 Kwasiborski Michał Łódź BIOSFERA 1982 M30 66
00:26:32
00:26:19
160
00:28:01
00:26:47
89
00:27:26
00:27:15
77
00:29:23
00:29:04


59
00:25:49
00:25:45
5 291
73 963 Pusz Bartosz Łódź Turbo Zajebiste Ziomy 1985 M30

143
00:28:06
00:26:01
81
00:26:31
00:26:17
78
00:29:16
00:29:16
73
00:28:11
00:27:34
60
00:26:24
00:25:55
5 292
74 1163 Prochwicz Tomasz Łódź 1987 M30 68
00:27:06
00:26:52


93
00:28:18
00:27:58
84
00:31:06
00:30:51


63
00:26:31
00:26:12
4 308
75 1225 Krzemiński Jacek Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30

137
00:27:25
00:25:49
64
00:24:47
00:24:28


66
00:27:23
00:26:59
49
00:24:31
00:24:17
4 316
76 1215 Cieslak Krzysztof łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30



99
00:30:10
00:29:35
79
00:30:00
00:29:19
78
00:29:24
00:28:41
61
00:26:10
00:25:58
4 317
77 171 Grobelny Marcin Pabianice 1980 M30 72
00:27:48
00:27:09


91
00:27:58
00:27:44
85
00:31:40
00:31:01
80
00:29:34
00:29:17


4 328
78 1255 Kurjata Bartłomiej Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 57
00:25:51
00:25:31
128
00:26:30
00:25:12
70
00:25:47
00:25:23




74
00:27:57
00:27:29
4 329
79 1140 Soski Łukasz ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 79
00:28:29
00:28:12
194
00:31:22
00:29:14
107
00:34:13
00:33:44
83
00:30:31
00:30:13
87
00:31:37
00:31:22
80
00:29:38
00:29:22
6 329
80 1088 Mendrzycki Szymon Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1985 M30 90
00:30:00
00:29:31
184
00:30:08
00:28:34
96
00:29:28
00:28:58
87
00:31:41
00:31:05
86
00:30:59
00:30:41
68
00:26:40
00:26:22
6 331
81 1228 Wiliński Paweł Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 80
00:28:55
00:28:21


94
00:28:33
00:28:11


84
00:30:23
00:29:59
79
00:29:34
00:29:21
4 337
82 1167 Michalak Jacek Łódź i-Sport 1981 M30

126
00:26:30
00:25:09


81
00:30:02
00:29:22
76
00:29:04
00:28:21
64
00:26:26
00:26:13
4 347
83 1034 Jaros Michał Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30

171
00:30:39
00:27:20
105
00:32:06
00:31:32
89
00:33:34
00:32:50
81
00:30:24
00:29:25
73
00:28:01
00:27:27
5 348
84 1089 Niwiński Maciej Łódź 1984 M30 85
00:28:53
00:28:53
229
00:32:32
00:32:20
95
00:29:14
00:28:46


88
00:32:10
00:31:35
82
00:30:26
00:29:59
5 350
85 1248 Garcia-Alvarado Gerardo Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30 96
00:31:00
00:30:26


104
00:31:59
00:31:30
90
00:37:59
00:37:25
90
00:33:59
00:33:29
78
00:29:17
00:28:52
5 354
86 1060 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30 91
00:30:19
00:29:39
210
00:33:35
00:30:12
97
00:29:44
00:29:09
88
00:32:34
00:31:49


85
00:30:53
00:30:23
5 361
87 1105 Chudzik Mateusz Łódź Chudzik i Wspólnicy 1979 M30

148
00:28:34
00:26:09
75
00:26:38
00:25:58


72
00:28:15
00:27:28
67
00:26:51
00:26:18
4 362
88 1211 Pałczyński Piotr Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 71
00:27:36
00:27:00
155
00:27:59
00:26:34


70
00:28:23
00:27:54
67
00:27:44
00:27:00


4 363
89 1171 Da Silva Diego Łódź CLARIANT 1987 M30 86
00:29:40
00:28:53
221
00:32:54
00:31:30
108
00:35:40
00:34:17
93
00:39:44
00:38:46


81
00:30:17
00:29:51
5 368
90 31 Głowacki Mateusz Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 64
00:26:51
00:26:16
145
00:28:13
00:26:04
88
00:27:33
00:27:08




84
00:30:53
00:30:14
4 381
91 1165 Kopacki Robert Łódź 1979 M30 78
00:28:43
00:28:10
173
00:30:33
00:27:26
73
00:26:04
00:25:44
73
00:28:34
00:28:13




4 397
92 824 Bartosik Marcin Łódź 1979 M30

168
00:29:22
00:27:08
77
00:26:26
00:26:04
82
00:29:47
00:29:24
75
00:28:16
00:27:58


4 402
93 1226 Krysiak Adam Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 73
00:27:34
00:27:15
162
00:28:12
00:26:56
92
00:28:01
00:27:48




76
00:28:43
00:28:18
4 403
94 293 Kantorski Krzysztof Łódź Nordea Runners 1987 M30 69
00:27:13
00:26:58
185
00:30:51
00:28:36




83
00:29:58
00:29:33
75
00:27:47
00:27:38
4 412
95 109 steckiewicz Krystian łódź Park run 1979 M30 84
00:29:04
00:28:38
207
00:33:25
00:30:04


86
00:31:20
00:31:03


83
00:30:31
00:30:02
4 460
96 1224 Pamplona Pedro Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 63
00:26:31
00:25:57
236
00:35:25
00:33:55
82
00:26:57
00:26:22




87
00:33:23
00:33:06
4 468
97 1132 Werner Robert Łódź 1980 M30 77
00:28:37
00:27:56
201
00:31:11
00:29:43
103
00:31:41
00:31:09




88
00:35:24
00:34:51
4 469
98 1246 Sandoval Cesar Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 M30

227
00:34:18
00:32:16


92
00:39:15
00:38:44
89
00:32:14
00:31:41
77
00:28:54
00:28:36
4 485
99 1206 Wosik Jakub Łódź 1984 M30 102
00:35:13
00:34:34
233
00:37:03
00:33:20


91
00:38:17
00:37:26


65
00:26:49
00:26:15
4 491
100 1220 Marasek Krzysztof Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 97
00:30:56
00:30:29
211
00:33:23
00:30:18
101
00:31:07
00:30:37


92
00:34:50
00:33:57


4 501
101 1176 Real Leandro Łódź CLARIANT 1988 M30 94
00:30:56
00:30:10
226
00:36:05
00:32:11
102
00:32:34
00:31:08


91
00:34:42
00:33:45


4 513
102 1071 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M30 103
00:41:05
00:40:43
242
00:43:13
00:40:08




93
00:43:00
00:42:20
89
00:39:24
00:38:52
4 527
103 1146 Szymański Jarosław Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 104
00:43:33
00:42:45
243
00:48:15
00:44:41
109
00:47:26
00:46:16
94
00:49:03
00:48:09




4 550

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1301 Kumanowski Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1980 M30





27
00:22:35
00:22:28
18
00:21:11
00:21:05
15
00:20:21
00:20:18
3 60
2 995 Niżewski Jarosław Zgierz 1981 M30



27
00:21:21
00:21:12
36
00:23:23
00:23:14
24
00:21:40
00:21:35


3 87
3 7 racz mariusz koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30



36
00:22:03
00:22:00
39
00:23:44
00:23:41
27
00:21:49
00:21:45


3 102
4 1144 Rutkowski Grzegorz Łódź 1982 M30 27
00:21:39
00:21:30
53
00:22:25
00:22:14
34
00:22:06
00:21:56






3 114
5 1150 Klepacz Grzegorz Andrespol 1983 M30

42
00:22:47
00:21:45
35
00:22:08
00:22:00
46
00:25:24
00:25:05




3 123
6 808 Krupiński Marcin Łódź Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski 1980 M30

56
00:22:22
00:22:19
45
00:22:47
00:22:40


49
00:24:43
00:24:34


3 150
7 1149 Jończyk Konrad Łódź Dell Running Team 1983 M30 37
00:23:10
00:22:54
65
00:23:55
00:22:48






51
00:24:31
00:24:19
3 153
8 1259 Kmiecik Łukasz Zgierz Razem Trenujemy Sport 1984 M30 87
00:29:17
00:29:13


39
00:22:31
00:22:25




52
00:24:59
00:24:36
3 178
9 278 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30

100
00:26:14
00:24:09
50
00:23:37
00:23:22




41
00:24:16
00:23:48
3 191
10 1210 Rajczak Michał Łódź 1986 M30 46
00:24:18
00:24:01
156
00:29:50
00:26:37






72
00:27:47
00:27:25
3 274
11 1295 Pieczykolan Kamil Łódź 1981 M30

167
00:29:28
00:27:06
72
00:25:58
00:25:42


50
00:24:43
00:24:37


3 289
12 1197 Aracena Julio Cesar Łódź CLARIANT 1981 M30

142
00:27:14
00:26:00
83
00:27:07
00:26:31


77
00:29:35
00:28:37


3 302
13 2040 Jabłoński Przemysław Łódź Zabiewgany Przemek 1980 M30





10
00:20:30
00:20:27
9
00:19:51
00:19:50


2 19
14 320 ŁĄCZYŃSKI ADAM ŁÓDŹ KS ALASKA ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 10
00:19:32
00:19:30


13
00:19:50
00:19:48






2 23
15 977 Skuza Maciej łódź 1983 M30





16
00:21:41
00:21:39
20
00:21:15
00:21:13


2 36
16 688 Brzeziński Łukasz Łódź Korona Pabianice/KS CelIronman SA 1987 M30

26
00:21:02
00:20:55






14
00:20:19
00:20:17
2 40
17 182 SMOLAREK Łukasz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 35
00:22:48
00:22:37


44
00:22:48
00:22:37






2 79
18 210 Pogoda Kamil Łódź Accenture Runners Club 1983 M30 38
00:23:13
00:23:00
58
00:22:31
00:22:21








2 96
19 229 Jasieczek Filip Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1982 M30 36
00:22:54
00:22:39
60
00:24:43
00:22:30








2 96
20 860 Gmerek Bartłomiej Łódź 1984 M30

62
00:22:51
00:22:39
49
00:23:17
00:23:06






2 111
21 539 wasiak tomasz lodz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30

78
00:25:17
00:23:14






62
00:26:26
00:26:03
2 140
22 167 Dolata Piotr Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 62
00:25:55
00:25:43


78
00:26:18
00:26:05






2 140
23 900 Milczak Mateusz Łódź 1982 M30

87
00:24:57
00:23:46
68
00:25:43
00:25:17






2 155
24 1294 Łukaszewski Maciej Łódź 1980 M30

108
00:25:53
00:24:29
56
00:23:55
00:23:40






2 164
25 25 Sujecki Jacek Koluszki mbank 1988 M30 76
00:27:58
00:27:50


90
00:27:45
00:27:34






2 166
26 1278 Bińkowski Bartek Łódź 1980 M30 56
00:25:44
00:25:25
117
00:26:27
00:24:52








2 173
27 509 Siewiera Łukasz Łódź GRC 1984 M30

140
00:28:08
00:25:54
52
00:23:39
00:23:25






2 192
28 291 Pejski Marcin Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 58
00:25:58
00:25:33
153
00:27:56
00:26:27








2 211
29 1014 Świeszczak Tomasz Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 70
00:27:21
00:27:00
172
00:29:43
00:27:21








2 242
30 1048 Zapart Przemysław Łódź 1985 M30 82
00:29:09
00:28:33
181
00:31:33
00:28:31








2 263
31 1221 Szafraniec Tomasz Łódź Klub Biegowy Powstaniec 1987 M30 89
00:30:05
00:29:26
176
00:31:15
00:27:43








2 265
32 101 Kindela Michał Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 75
00:27:58
00:27:22
196
00:32:42
00:29:31








2 271
33 324 Woźnicki Maciek Łódź Running Sucks / parkrun Łódź 1980 M30 92
00:30:27
00:29:48
189
00:31:05
00:28:50








2 281
34 1131 Blachowski Damian Łódź Flintensive Running 1984 M30 101
00:33:32
00:33:05
205
00:33:21
00:29:55








2 306
35 265 Choja Marcin Tuszyn Rossbiegani 1985 M30

230
00:34:44
00:32:36




85
00:30:53
00:30:27


2 315
36 144 Kosecki Mariusz Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1983 M30 98
00:31:18
00:30:46
223
00:35:02
00:31:48








2 321
37 1170 Ferreira Tiago Łódź CLARIANT 1984 M30 99
00:31:44
00:31:07
225
00:33:07
00:31:54








2 324
38 317 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź trucht.com 1982 M30 1
00:15:53
00:15:53










1 1
39 2085 Kunikowski Tomasz Placencja AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30









1
00:17:04
00:17:03
1 1
40 768 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź Super TEAM 1985 M30

3
00:17:51
00:17:49








1 3
41 2033 SONCIŃSKI TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1981 M30





4
00:19:45
00:19:43




1 4
42 994 Grudziński Maciej Brześć Kujawski WKB Maratończyk/Portofino*** 1986 M30



5
00:18:05
00:18:03






1 5
43 487 Karpiński Łukasz Kraków 1980 M30

7
00:18:26
00:18:22








1 7
44 2027 Mirowski Kamil Łódź Kita Team 1987 M30





7
00:20:14
00:20:11




1 7
45 1289 Zawitowski Michal Łódź Harman Running Team 1986 M30

8
00:18:56
00:18:55








1 8
46 582 NOWAK KONRAD Łódź 1988 M30

9
00:19:11
00:19:10








1 9
47 616 Nowak Maciej łódź 1988 M30

10
00:19:13
00:19:11








1 10
48 281 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30

14
00:19:28
00:19:26








1 14
49 184 Fudali Witold Łódź 1983 M30 14
00:20:22
00:20:16










1 14
50 2030 Socha Miłosz Janówka Trucht.com 1987 M30





15
00:21:23
00:21:20




1 15
51 931 BOROWICKI ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30

16
00:20:01
00:20:00








1 16
52 2048 MADEJSKI SŁAWOMIR Radkowice Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce 1984 M30







16
00:21:01
00:20:59


1 16
53 417 JANIAK MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30

18
00:20:15
00:20:13








1 18
54 114 Kwiatkowski bartosz Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1985 M30 18
00:20:52
00:20:43










1 18
55 747 Pękowski Bartosz Łęczyca 1983 M30

22
00:20:53
00:20:47








1 22
56 72 Kurczewski Daniel Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 23
00:21:17
00:21:05










1 23
57 707 Guzikowski Sylwester Lutomiersk 1982 M30

24
00:20:55
00:20:50








1 24
58 409 Walasik Łukasz Łódź 1987 M30

25
00:21:00
00:20:54








1 25
59 613 Osadców Radosław Łódź 1979 M30

29
00:21:09
00:21:03








1 29
60 344 Budzyński Piotr ZGIERZ Jeżozwierze 1979 M30

31
00:22:16
00:21:15








1 31
61 893 Dziedzic Włodek Dobrzelin 1985 M30

32
00:23:32
00:21:16








1 32
62 914 Zalewski Paweł Warszawa Legion Cezara 1988 M30

33
00:21:24
00:21:18








1 33
63 542 Jarosz Jakub Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 M30

34
00:22:22
00:21:20








1 34
64 520 Wojtecki Łukasz Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30

36
00:22:28
00:21:24








1 36
65 2062 Ligenza Jakub Łódź Nordea Runners 1983 M30









38
00:23:40
00:23:28
1 38
66 573 Świątkowski Dawid Łódź F3TEAM 1987 M30

39
00:22:57
00:21:41








1 39
67 2050 Krzykowski Michał Bełchatów K.B. Spartakus Bełchatów 1985 M30







40
00:23:11
00:23:11


1 40
68 302 Fraszczyński Norbert Łódź 1980 M30 40
00:23:26
00:23:16










1 40
69 95 Kałużny Rafał Łódź Retkinia Run 1986 M30

43
00:21:55
00:21:46








1 43
70 2065 Olzacki Piotr Warszawa StepStone Runners 1987 M30









43
00:24:17
00:23:56
1 43
71 648 Sima Arkadiusz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 M30

46
00:23:23
00:21:55








1 46
72 504 Łukasik Łukasz Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M30

48
00:22:03
00:21:58








1 48
73 970 ptak marcin łódź 1981 M30

49
00:24:02
00:21:59








1 49
74 237 Uraziński Adam Łódź 1981 M30 51
00:25:11
00:24:43










1 51
75 2080 Gajewski Karol Piotrków Trybunalski Samotny Wilk 1988 M30









53
00:25:32
00:24:54
1 53
76 124 Staniszewski Marcin Łódź 1981 M30 54
00:25:45
00:25:17










1 54
77 734 Stanios Kamil Radom #nieŁÓDŹsię 1983 M30

55
00:23:44
00:22:17








1 55
78 629 Niepsuj Adam Łódź 1986 M30

57
00:23:21
00:22:20








1 57
79 948 Patura Sylwester Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30

59
00:25:25
00:22:23








1 59
80 637 Patura Leszek Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30

61
00:22:45
00:22:34








1 61
81 2047 Chomik Marcin Włodawa 1984 M30







61
00:26:05
00:25:35


1 61
82 203 Szyszko Tomasz Łódź Czarne Zastępy 1982 M30 61
00:25:53
00:25:40










1 61
83 1286 Bieńkowski Michał Łódź Dzik Komando 1981 M30

63
00:24:08
00:22:41








1 63
84 212 Kuna Michal Tuszyn Accenture Runners Club 1984 M30 65
00:26:55
00:26:17










1 65
85 738 Madej Krzysztof Łódź TME RUNNERS 1988 M30

67
00:24:11
00:22:50








1 67
86 603 Ziemianski Adam Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30

68
00:23:00
00:22:50








1 68
87 979 Lesiakowski Pawel Warszawa StepStone Runners 1985 M30









69
00:26:43
00:26:23
1 69
88 755 Rakowski Mariusz Justynów Move factory 1980 M30

71
00:23:10
00:23:00








1 71
89 558 Mencel Piotr Łódź DeBe$ciaki 1985 M30





72
00:28:52
00:28:09




1 72
90 662 Radecki Marcin Łódź 1980 M30

74
00:24:17
00:23:05








1 74
91 179 Bełdowski Radosław Łódź 1984 M30 74
00:27:45
00:27:21










1 74
92 2011 Mulik Piotr Lodz Malta 1984 M30





74
00:29:02
00:28:20




1 74
93 851 Śpiewak Michał Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30

75
00:23:14
00:23:05








1 75
94 2031 SZCZEPAŃSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30





75
00:29:14
00:28:44




1 75
95 458 Kubiak Robert Wartkowice 1985 M30

76
00:24:34
00:23:08








1 76
96 671 Knapik Łukasz Paradyż Feniks Opoczno 1984 M30

77
00:24:22
00:23:14








1 77
97 643 Rapacz Damian Skotniki MPK-Łódź 1988 M30

79
00:24:31
00:23:22








1 79
98 496 GROSS Radek ŁÓDŹ Łódź Running Team 1983 M30

80
00:24:45
00:23:22








1 80
99 2014 Błażejczyk Bartosz ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30





80
00:30:02
00:29:21




1 80
100 836 Ciupa Adrian Bełchatów 1984 M30

81
00:25:30
00:23:24








1 81
101 268 Wachowski Mariusz Łódź 1988 M30 81
00:29:05
00:28:30










1 81
102 165 Martinez Alonso Juan Manuel Lodz 1987 M30

83
00:25:56
00:23:42








1 83
103 301 MICHNIEWSKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1979 M30 83
00:28:53
00:28:37










1 83
104 1024 Szymala Tomasz ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30

84
00:24:55
00:23:42








1 84
105 180 Dudkiewicz Sebastian Łódź CPM 1987 M30

86
00:25:46
00:23:45








1 86
106 820 Bednarek Robert Lodz 1981 M30



87
00:27:32
00:26:59






1 87
107 586 Jasielec Maciej Łódź 1988 M30

88
00:25:54
00:23:46








1 88
108 147 Borowski Jakub Łodz ŁDZRunCrew/Jako team 1983 M30 88
00:30:00
00:29:15










1 88
109 783 Carvalho Fernando Lodz 1986 M30

89
00:24:54
00:23:48








1 89
110 683 Ociepa Radosław Andrespol Fujitsu Running Team Łódź 1982 M30

90
00:25:08
00:23:51








1 90
111 347 Struszczyk Krystian Łódź Jeżozwierze 1979 M30

91
00:24:53
00:23:51








1 91
112 930 ADAMUS ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30

92
00:25:05
00:23:52








1 92
113 567 Kin Tomasz Zgierz MPK Łódź 1979 M30

93
00:25:04
00:23:53








1 93
114 1201 Ramalho Fellipe Łódź CLARIANT 1983 M30 93
00:30:23
00:29:51










1 93
115 869 Żurawicz Bartosz Łódź 1987 M30

94
00:26:01
00:23:59








1 94
116 486 Juzoń Maciej Łódź 1987 M30

95
00:25:10
00:23:59








1 95
117 861 Labus Arkadiusz Łódź 1982 M30

96
00:25:30
00:24:00








1 96
118 877 Gierszewski Michał Łódź 1987 M30

97
00:25:14
00:24:03








1 97
119 701 Jonko Rafał Łódź 1985 M30



98
00:29:34
00:29:34






1 98
120 786 Metrycki Dariusz Łódź NSS New Salt Squad 1980 M30

99
00:25:27
00:24:07








1 99
121 986 Babij Krzysztof Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1984 M30



100
00:30:01
00:29:36






1 100
122 244 Skowronski Klaudiusz Łódź Klub Biegacza Cała Naprzód 1980 M30 100
00:32:53
00:32:14










1 100
123 909 Wasilewski Michał Łódź 1987 M30

101
00:25:20
00:24:10








1 101
124 531 Górecki Maciej Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30

104
00:25:17
00:24:16








1 104
125 550 Wolski Radosław Łódź Skrzywana Factory 1986 M30

106
00:26:26
00:24:23








1 106
126 537 Fiszer Daniel Łódź 1985 M30

107
00:26:33
00:24:27








1 107
127 178 Karpiński Marcin Łódź Retkinia Run 1987 M30

109
00:25:45
00:24:33








1 109
128 220 Adamkiewicz Michał Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30

110
00:25:48
00:24:39








1 110
129 441 KOPERTOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30

112
00:26:04
00:24:41








1 112
130 383 Żurański Robert Stryków GENTLEMENS RUGBY CLUB 1985 M30

113
00:26:57
00:24:42








1 113
131 932 Targowski Michał Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1986 M30

114
00:25:49
00:24:43








1 114
132 457 Boniecki Dariusz Lodz Celironman 1981 M30

115
00:26:23
00:24:47








1 115
133 762 Malinowski Michał Łódź Malinki 1983 M30

119
00:26:20
00:24:55








1 119
134 372 Biskup Daniel ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30

121
00:26:07
00:24:59








1 121
135 1273 Pobiega Sławomir Aleksandrow Łódzki 9 ŁBOT 1988 M30

122
00:26:10
00:25:00








1 122
136 750 Kasprzak Michał Starowa Góra #BIEGACZE 1979 M30

123
00:25:13
00:25:03








1 123
137 453 Krajewski Michał Łódź 1983 M30

124
00:27:28
00:25:08








1 124
138 454 Pietruszka Łukasz Łódź 1984 M30

125
00:27:29
00:25:09








1 125
139 569 Kurek Mateusz Smardzew MPK-Łódź 1985 M30

127
00:25:21
00:25:11








1 127
140 716 Perkowski Wiktor Łódź Nordea Runners 1988 M30

129
00:26:35
00:25:13








1 129
141 872 Górecki Błażej Łódź 1982 M30

131
00:28:27
00:25:19








1 131
142 953 Kieruzel Tomasz Piotrków Trybunalski Brak 1988 M30

133
00:26:59
00:25:30








1 133
143 699 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30

134
00:26:38
00:25:35








1 134
144 599 SKUDLARSKI MICHAŁ Zgierz 1987 M30

135
00:27:43
00:25:37








1 135
145 620 Puchała Piotr Łódź 1981 M30

136
00:27:50
00:25:46








1 136
146 390 ZIELIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30

138
00:27:07
00:25:53








1 138
147 576 Guzek Wojciech Łódź 1983 M30

139
00:29:07
00:25:53








1 139
148 500 Mertyn Łukasz Łódź 1986 M30

141
00:28:00
00:25:55








1 141
149 588 Jajko Marcin Kluczewsko 1984 M30

144
00:27:31
00:26:02








1 144
150 435 Frąk Wojciech Łódź 1980 M30

146
00:28:12
00:26:08








1 146
151 519 TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1980 M30

147
00:27:25
00:26:08








1 147
152 670 Zawadzki Michał Łódź Łódź 1983 M30

149
00:28:24
00:26:14








1 149
153 559 Injighulyan Hovhannes Łódź MPK Łódź 1982 M30

150
00:28:22
00:26:19








1 150
154 429 Kaczkowski Krzysztof Łódź 1986 M30

151
00:28:49
00:26:21








1 151
155 938 DERNICKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30

152
00:27:53
00:26:27








1 152
156 624 Chądzyński Michał Konstantynów 1983 M30

154
00:26:46
00:26:34








1 154
157 679 Jaworski Marcin Łódź 1979 M30

157
00:28:46
00:26:38








1 157
158 1274 Supeł Łukasz Konstantynów Łódzki Nordea Runners 1985 M30

158
00:29:08
00:26:43








1 158
159 646 Szkobel Bartłomiej Łódź 1983 M30

159
00:29:52
00:26:45








1 159
160 657 Paluszkiewicz Damian Łódź Elvid.pl DSLR Videography 1979 M30

163
00:30:01
00:26:56








1 163
161 406 Marciniak Tomasz Łódź RTVEUROAGD 1981 M30

164
00:29:21
00:26:57








1 164
162 1172 Pieczara Łukasz Łódź 1979 M30

165
00:29:15
00:27:03








1 165
163 959 WÓJCIK TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1981 M30

166
00:28:06
00:27:04








1 166
164 757 Szychowski Łukasz Łódź 1984 M30

169
00:29:31
00:27:18








1 169
165 890 Stańczyk Szymon Łódź 1986 M30

174
00:29:55
00:27:30








1 174
166 57 Wykrętowicz Dariusz Łódź 1982 M30

175
00:30:52
00:27:40








1 175
167 529 Lach Krystian Łódź 1982 M30

177
00:29:25
00:27:49








1 177
168 927 Tarnas Piotr Łódź 1988 M30

178
00:31:33
00:27:57








1 178
169 583 Marciniak Michał Łódź 1984 M30

179
00:30:21
00:28:05








1 179
170 636 Olczak Jakub Modlna 1985 M30

180
00:31:48
00:28:28








1 180
171 889 Płuciennik Robert Łódź Fujitsu Running Team Lodz 1985 M30

182
00:30:52
00:28:31








1 182
172 737 Walczak Michał Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 M30

183
00:30:45
00:28:33








1 183
173 622 Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk SAAB 1980 M30

186
00:29:59
00:28:44








1 186
174 346 RZEPKOWSKI MARCIN LUTOMIERSK STEFAN RUN-TEAM 1979 M30

187
00:31:54
00:28:48








1 187
175 490 Kwaśniewicz Łukasz Łódź Cień Jasienia 1981 M30

188
00:31:59
00:28:49








1 188
176 874 BRANDT PAWEŁ ŁÓDZ 1980 M30

190
00:32:02
00:28:54








1 190
177 810 Śmiałek Krzysztof Łask 1981 M30

191
00:32:29
00:29:01








1 191
178 630 Wojdas Mateusz Sosnowiec 1986 M30

192
00:32:42
00:29:09








1 192
179 788 Kangelidis Georgios lodz 1983 M30

193
00:29:24
00:29:13








1 193
180 217 MATUSIAK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30

195
00:32:45
00:29:25








1 195
181 789 Słowikowski Maciej Łódź 1983 M30

197
00:31:48
00:29:33








1 197
182 398 BYCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki 1984 M30

198
00:31:07
00:29:34








1 198
183 522 Szwarcer Mateusz Łódź Droga wolna 1980 M30

199
00:33:10
00:29:37








1 199
184 176 MALEŃCZUK TOMASZ Łódź TIME4S 1985 M30

200
00:32:00
00:29:43








1 200
185 188 Florczak Piotr Łódź 1982 M30

202
00:33:10
00:29:44








1 202
186 859 Jarmoliński Rafał Łódź New Salt Squad 1980 M30

203
00:31:07
00:29:47








1 203
187 876 Kołacz Bartosz Łódź 1986 M30

204
00:33:01
00:29:52








1 204
188 598 Smoczynski Mateusz Lodz Eagle Eye 1984 M30

206
00:33:34
00:30:04








1 206
189 516 Majcher Sebastian Łódź Eagle Eye Sports Squad 1983 M30

208
00:33:34
00:30:05








1 208
190 845 Rogala-Lewicki Adam Łódź 1982 M30

209
00:32:12
00:30:10








1 209
191 832 Jasnowski Daniel Łęczyca 1984 M30

212
00:33:21
00:30:19








1 212
192 515 Stanek Grzegorz Łódź 1981 M30

213
00:32:09
00:30:32








1 213
193 612 Jezierski Adam Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30

214
00:32:07
00:30:53








1 214
194 145 czestkowski dawid Pabianice OSP Piątkowisko 1983 M30

215
00:31:13
00:31:01








1 215
195 667 Pyda Janusz łódź TC Performance Chiptuning Łódź 1987 M30

216
00:32:26
00:31:08








1 216
196 579 milczarek bartosz łódź 1985 M30

217
00:33:37
00:31:14








1 217
197 181 Gierach Mariusz Rawa Mazowiecka 1980 M30

218
00:33:40
00:31:14








1 218
198 157 Ambroszczyk Łukasz Łódź 1984 M30

219
00:33:41
00:31:15








1 219
199 373 Kopczyńska Katarzyna Łódź 1984 M30

220
00:35:03
00:31:29








1 220
200 661 Wójcik Marcin Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1979 M30

222
00:35:15
00:31:34








1 222
201 517 MROZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Czerwone Berety 1979 M30

224
00:33:11
00:31:52








1 224
202 513 Zadrożny Piotr Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30

228
00:35:55
00:32:18








1 228
203 640 Tomczak Amadeusz Kania Góra Skrzywana Factory 1988 M30

231
00:36:22
00:33:06








1 231
204 308 Janus Krzysztof Łódź 1984 M30

232
00:35:22
00:33:11








1 232
205 547 Skwarnecki Damian Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M30

234
00:37:06
00:33:30








1 234
206 357 Bączyński Michał Łódź 1987 M30

235
00:36:02
00:33:43








1 235
207 774 Tobera Mariusz Zgierz Biegamy w Zgierzu 1980 M30

237
00:39:04
00:35:39








1 237
208 238 Wiśniewski Łukasz Łódź 1983 M30

238
00:39:46
00:36:15








1 238
209 438 Markiewicz Sebastian Zgierz 1985 M30

239
00:40:30
00:36:45








1 239
210 129 WNĘK PRZEMYSŁAW łódź KS 042 ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30

240
00:41:40
00:39:22








1 240
211 790 Konwerski Maciej Łódź 1986 M30

241
00:43:36
00:39:45








1 241

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni