z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
2 5 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
3 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:17:30 00:17:31
4 134 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
5 49 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
6 460 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
7 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
8 231 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:06
9 288 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
10 585 OWCZAREK TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1985 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
11 574 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
12 113 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:19:27 00:19:28
13 106 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
14 136 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
15 38 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 00:19:44 00:19:46
16 478 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
17 51 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
18 320 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:20:11 00:20:13
19 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:20:18 00:20:19
20 310 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
21 175 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
22 157 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:45
23 344 RYMINIECKI ROBERT Łódź 1987 M20 00:20:42 00:20:46
24 139 FIJAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
25 78 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:20:52
26 388 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 M20 00:21:07 00:21:10
27 214 KLUF ZDZISŁAW Bełchatów AMATOR 1957 M50 00:21:14 00:21:17
28 28 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:21:26
29 338 POŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
30 16 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
31 155 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:37
32 364 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:21:36 00:21:40
33 246 ZJAWIONY TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
34 397 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:21:49
35 35 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:21:57
36 591 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń Trucht.com/Nordea Runners 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
37 586 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:22:01
38 131 SEKIETA RADOSŁAW Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
39 409 GOSS MICHAŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1999 M16 00:21:59 00:22:03
40 32 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
41 83 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:24
42 379 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:22:25
43 366 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:22:28
44 241 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:30
45 279 KOWALSKI JAKUB Głowno ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:41
46 50 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
47 95 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
48 398 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:22:51
49 292 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:52
50 226 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:55
51 140 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:22:51 00:22:57
52 608 WIKTOREK MICHAŁ KĘDZIORKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:22:56 00:22:58
53 581 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:23:00
54 614 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:57 00:23:02
55 275 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:23:06 00:23:08
56 370 KNAPIK ŁUKASZ Paradyż FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:16
57 298 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:16 00:23:28
58 240 GUZIK TOMASZ Zawiercie 1990 M20 00:23:15 00:23:31
59 19 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:23:32 00:23:35
60 69 LIGENZA KAMIL Zgierz KML SWIM BIKE RUN 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:23:44
61 249 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:23:36 00:23:45
62 132 RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:23:48
63 351 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:23:51
64 281 IWUC ALEKSANDER Pabianice 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:54
65 110 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
66 93 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:23:59
67 345 LECHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1963 M50 00:23:49 00:24:02
68 170 JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIE 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:24:05
69 37 KRZYSZTOFIK JAKUB Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:24:06
70 459 SZCZEPANIAK ANGELIKA Rąbień AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:07
71 348 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:24:05 00:24:10
72 265 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:24:12 00:24:14
73 199 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:04 00:24:15
74 212 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:18
75 123 JASIEWICZ TOMASZ Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:24:18
76 146 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:24:18
77 307 FISZER MAGDA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1967 K40 00:24:13 00:24:19
78 252 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:20
79 396 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:24:15 00:24:20
80 568 PROSZEWSKI MAREK Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:23
81 133 RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 00:24:19 00:24:24
82 592 PAW MAREK BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS 1970 M40 00:24:17 00:24:29
83 330 PALMOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KMP LÓDŹ 1970 M40 00:24:24 00:24:30
84 488 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:24:13 00:24:32
85 24 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:31 00:24:34
86 96 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:36
87 546 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódź - 1963 M50 00:24:28 00:24:38
88 549 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:24:39 00:24:40
89 278 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 K30 00:24:39 00:24:42
90 327 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:24:41 00:24:42
91 418 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:43 00:24:45
92 248 WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:24:52
93 507 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:24:52
94 17 CHUDZIK RADEK Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:24:57
95 194 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ AMBITNE TYGRYSY 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:01
96 547 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź FIT FABRIC 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:25:02
97 124 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:25:02
98 198 GARNYS RADEK Łódź NEVER GIVE UP! 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:05
99 20 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:25:07
100 285 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:25:09
101 554 ŁUCZAK WOJCIECH ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:25:03 00:25:11
102 293 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:25:14
103 264 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:15
104 569 DZIEDZIC GRZEGORZ Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA 1968 M40 00:25:09 00:25:17
105 45 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:25:18
106 383 ZATKE DOROTA łódź RAJSPORTACTIVE 1975 K40 00:25:15 00:25:20
107 70 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:25:21
108 573 PAWEŁCZYK KACPER Pabianice HTF 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:25:26
109 76 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:25:27
110 542 WITCZAK BARTOSZ Zgierz 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:35
111 393 PASTUSZKA MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 M20 00:25:30 00:25:36
112 258 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:25:38
113 316 KOSIELSKI ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:25:31 00:25:39
114 102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa RYSIOTEAM 1995 K20 00:25:35 00:25:43
115 340 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:25:47
116 333 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 00:25:39 00:25:50
117 495 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:25:52
118 566 STULGIS PIOTR Łódź PODLASIE 1990 M20 00:25:31 00:25:53
119 529 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:25:55
120 262 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:25:47 00:25:57
121 120 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:25:52 00:25:59
122 213 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:25:49 00:25:59
123 85 STĘPIEŃ MAJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:53 00:26:01
124 557 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:26:03
125 443 SUCHARKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Łódź 1977 M30 00:25:59 00:26:03
126 498 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:25:58 00:26:05
127 347 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:26:10
128 151 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:26:12
129 64 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:59 00:26:15
130 328 SERWATKA PIOTR Łódź ATOS RACING TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:26:17
131 236 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:26:07 00:26:17
132 216 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:26:20
133 306 FISZER WOJTEK Łódź BK JÁNOŠÍK TERCHOVÁ 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:24
134 218 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:26:25
135 441 MAŚLAK MARCIN Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:26:20 00:26:28
136 576 PAŁASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:26:29
137 268 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:26:17 00:26:30
138 537 ŚWIĘCH WOJCIECH Ksawerów ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:07 00:26:39
139 30 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:26:25 00:26:40
140 465 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:26:43
141 314 WOŹNIAK MARCIN Łęczyca - 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:26:45
142 405 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ PZPN 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:26:46
143 99 SADOWSKI RAFAŁ Bełchatów K. B. SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1987 M20 00:26:34 00:26:47
144 232 PŁUCIEŃCZAK MONIKA Bełchatów KBS SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1992 K20 00:26:34 00:26:47
145 430 LESZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
146 343 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M20 00:26:27 00:26:54
147 259 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:52 00:27:03
148 235 KOLENDA SEBASTIAN Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:26:46 00:27:04
149 486 JACEL TOMASZ Zgierz DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 M20 00:26:45 00:27:04
150 436 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:26:33 00:27:05
151 39 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:27:06 00:27:09
152 325 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVErRUN 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:27:13
153 42 JARZĄBEK IZABELA Piotrków Tryb. 1987 K20 00:26:50 00:27:16
154 588 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:27:06 00:27:19
155 371 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:27:14 00:27:20
156 299 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M30 00:27:01 00:27:21
157 580
496*
PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:27:16 00:27:22
158 375 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Zgierz 1987 M20 00:27:02 00:27:24
159 300 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie mBank 1976 K30 00:27:26 00:27:28
160 77 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G Team 1975 M40 00:27:19 00:27:30
161 263 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 00:26:59 00:27:33
162 472 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:27:35
163 282 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:27:39
164 439 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź PIK 1972 K40 00:27:09 00:27:42
165 217 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:27:37 00:27:42
166 543 WIOSNA ALEKSANDER łódź 1999 M16 00:27:30 00:27:43
167 493 PAJĄK WOJCIECH Łódź 1994 M20 00:27:30 00:27:43
168 253 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:27:37 00:27:49
169 29 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:27:38 00:27:55
170 584 LEDWOŃ JACEK ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:57
171 224 GROCHULSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:27:59
172 433 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź PARKRUN 1962 K50 00:27:50 00:28:00
173 326 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT 1972 M40 00:27:50 00:28:02
174 41 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Tryb. Tri Aktywny Piotrków 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:06
175 148 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:28:12
176 512 HASIK KONRAD Łódź MASTERS ŁÓDŹ PŁYWANIE 1983 M30 00:28:05 00:28:13
177 578 JÓŹWIK BARTŁOMIEJ Bedoń Przykościelny 1992 M20 00:27:50 00:28:13
178 260 CIESIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Piotrków Trybunalski NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:28:13 00:28:14
179 365 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów KWB Bełchatów 1959 K50 00:28:07 00:28:21
180 269 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:27:58 00:28:24
181 109 ŁUCZKOWSKA MAJA łódź 1971 K40 00:28:07 00:28:29
182 445 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M20 00:28:03 00:28:29
183 168 KOBALCZYK MACIEJ Łódź ALKONY 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:28:32
184 135 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:28:32
185 595 TOMCZEWSKI MARCIN UNIEJÓW 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:28:33
186 58 ROZNIATA IWONA Głowno 1973 K40 00:28:21 00:28:35
187 273 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:28:32 00:28:40
188 538 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:28:32 00:28:43
189 57 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:28:49
190 152 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:28:33 00:28:51
191 184 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M30 00:28:45 00:28:54
192 308 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:28:33 00:28:58
193 303 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 00:28:55 00:28:59
194 337 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:28:59
195 210 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:39 00:29:01
196 209 PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódz FC ZDROWIE 1981 M30 00:29:05 00:29:13
197 490 BIAŁECKI PATRYK ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 1998 M16 00:29:14 00:29:20
198 82 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:28:24 00:29:25
199 541 LISIAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:29:00 00:29:25
200 143 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:29:26
201 402 PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1972 K40 00:29:24 00:29:38
202 570 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:29:08 00:29:39
203 206 TABOR DANUTA Jeżowe 1968 K40 00:29:31 00:29:47
204 202 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:29:41 00:29:50
205 22 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź NIEZRZESZONA 1985 K30 00:29:36 00:29:50
206 115 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź "Głowno w Biegu" 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:29:54
207 579 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:29:49 00:29:58
208 572 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1985 M30 00:29:45 00:30:11
209 577 ŁUBIS MICHAŁ Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1985 M30 00:29:46 00:30:11
210 544 ZIMECKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1966 M40 00:30:09 00:30:13
211 590 KURZYK MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:29:51 00:30:14
212 204 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K50 00:30:00 00:30:14
213 444 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:30:00 00:30:15
214 322 KARPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1982 M30 00:29:59 00:30:26
215 301 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:30:13 00:30:28
216 378 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M30 00:30:18 00:30:30
217 593 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:30:10 00:30:31
218 62 GRUSZKA MALGORZATA Łódź RYSIE 1971 K40 00:30:05 00:30:34
219 174 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:30:14 00:30:38
220 508 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:30:12 00:30:40
221 112 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol Flintensive Running 1979 K30 00:30:27 00:30:44
222 435 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:30:34 00:30:48
223 346 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M40 00:30:34 00:30:52
224 274 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K60 00:30:43 00:30:58
225 256 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:50 00:31:03
226 271 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:30:40 00:31:06
227 466 KULIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1982 M30 00:30:43 00:31:07
228 245 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:31:08
229 79 OLCZYK DOROTA Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:31:09
230 455 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:40 00:31:10
231 334 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:02 00:31:10
232 276 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:31:10
233 34 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:31:02 00:31:13
234 195 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:31:17
235 382 POKRZYWA MAREK Łódź TME 1973 M40 00:31:01 00:31:21
236 74 GRUSZKA MACIEJ Łódź RYSIE 1968 M40 00:30:53 00:31:22
237 401 PIWONSKI PIOTR Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:31:08 00:31:23
238 116 LISIECKI MACIEJ Łódź KB POWSTANIEC 1987 M20 00:31:05 00:31:27
239 40 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:31:12 00:31:28
240 374 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:31:08 00:31:30
241 551 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:31:11 00:31:35
242 33 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:31:32 00:31:36
243 434 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:31:19 00:31:37
244 362 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:31:21 00:31:39
245 483 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:31:42 00:31:47
246 181 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:31:37 00:31:51
247 291 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:31:43 00:32:10
248 489 ROSIŃSKI BOLEK Łódź DELLOITE DIGITAL 1981 M30 00:31:43 00:32:12
249 25 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:32:06 00:32:15
250 423 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:31:57 00:32:18
251 368 KOWALCZYK AGATA Łódź ANGELINI 1969 K40 00:32:13 00:32:26
252 353 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:32:13 00:32:26
253 391 WACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Stryków ZITA RUN 1978 M30 00:32:18 00:32:30
254 130 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:32:02 00:32:34
255 94 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:32:37
256 406 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:32:13 00:32:40
257 329 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1991 M20 00:32:21 00:32:45
258 219 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:15 00:32:46
259 521 KUROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Żakowice ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:32:25 00:32:46
260 104 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 00:32:31 00:32:48
261 173 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:26 00:32:51
262 335 RAWECKA MARTA łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:32:30 00:32:59
263 575 GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:32:42 00:33:10
264 491 KASPRZYK ANNA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1989 K20 00:32:44 00:33:14
265 200 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:32:59 00:33:20
266 533 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K20 00:33:05 00:33:27
267 296 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:33:01 00:33:29
268 101 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:33:07 00:33:33
269 55 NOWAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1977 K30 00:33:03 00:33:34
270 185 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:33:48 00:33:58
271 376 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1985 M30 00:33:42 00:34:03
272 350 RABIEGA KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:33:46 00:34:05
273 295 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:33:59 00:34:10
274 31 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:33:50 00:34:11
275 161 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:33:47 00:34:11
276 81 HRYNIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź CITY STUDIO - BODY & FITNESS 1981 K30 00:34:13 00:34:30
277 255 PUCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1977 K30 00:34:05 00:34:37
278 410 KNAPIK EWA Sławno KS FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:34:42
279 331 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź Paramedica 1967 M40 00:34:24 00:34:56
280 72 KOWALSKA SYLWIA Łodź 1985 K30 00:34:32 00:34:58
281 487 BAJOR KRYSIA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:34:32 00:35:02
282 129 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:34:48 00:35:06
283 196 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:34:48 00:35:07
284 482 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:34:46 00:35:13
285 484 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:34:55 00:35:13
286 485 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:34:55 00:35:14
287 494 PIASKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź TME 1976 K30 00:34:56 00:35:16
288 254 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:34:48 00:35:18
289 208 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:35:00 00:35:22
290 126 DRAB MACIEJ Łódź 1966 M40 00:35:04 00:35:33
291 283 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:35:13 00:35:34
292 97 BUDZIAREK MARTA łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:35:12 00:35:40
293 68 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:35:13 00:35:41
294 270 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko Nordea NOC Runners 1981 K30 00:35:47 00:36:03
295 336 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:35:47 00:36:16
296 523 TOMCZAK ZBIGNIEW Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:36:07 00:36:32
297 559 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:36:12 00:36:47
298 230 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:37:00 00:37:23
299 108 OKOŃSKA MARIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:36:58 00:37:24
300 509 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:37:46 00:38:16
301 183 BALIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1985 K30 00:39:02 00:39:19
302 227 GRZESZCZYK KAMIL Łódź 1984 M30 00:39:20 00:39:46
303 150 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:39:42 00:39:57
304 453 KRYZIŃSKA-KALISZ AGNIESZKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:39:43 00:39:58
305 114 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:41:21 00:41:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni