z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

10.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 221 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 1996 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
2 311 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 2000 M16 00:16:31 00:16:31
3 3 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 2085 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
5 223 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:17:28 00:17:28
6 1000 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów MIEJSKIE CENTRUM SPORTU BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
7 1118 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
8 312 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:17:47 00:17:48
9 1010 MIKOŁAJCZYK DAMIAN Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL / TIME4S 1988 M30 00:17:54 00:17:54
10 1299 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
11 1266 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź IGISPORT.FIZJOTERAPIA 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:19
12 37 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
13 120 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
14 326 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
15 315 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 M16 00:18:45 00:18:46
16 1291 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVERRUN 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
17 304 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
18 992 PSZCZOŁA RAFAŁ Zgierz 2002 M16 00:19:18 00:19:23
19 1004 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:19:31 00:19:32
20 918 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
21 299 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:19:44 00:19:45
22 1204 SWORSKI ROMAN Łódź VEGAN & VEGE RUNNERS / KASTYO 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
23 1239 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
24 1164 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
25 297 KLIMEK ROBERT Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2002 M16 00:19:56 00:19:57
26 1053 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódz 1975 M40 00:19:58 00:19:59
27 455 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:20:00 00:20:02
28 1109 BERNACIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1991 M20 00:20:00 00:20:03
29 67 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:20:05 00:20:07
30 1173 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:20:05 00:20:07
31 1026 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:08
32 224 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź TIME4S/ AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:20:09 00:20:10
33 983 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
34 1151 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:20:05 00:20:10
35 710 CZOŁNIK IGOR Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
36 688 BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KORONA PABIANICE/KS CELIRONMAN SA 1987 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
37 1301 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
38 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
39 1128 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW - HOKEJ PODWODNY 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
40 22 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
41 205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:25 00:20:28
42 1038 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
43 1003 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
44 1035 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
45 590 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak 1978 K40 00:20:33 00:20:34
46 370 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:20:34 00:20:40
47 1018 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:20:31 00:20:40
48 349 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
49 1072 ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1991 M20 00:20:58 00:21:02
50 472 PACOCHA PATRYK Łódź 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
51 947 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M40 00:20:58 00:21:05
52 1263 MURAWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź COKO WERK 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
53 1065 MISIAK ADRIAN Łódź COKO WERK 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
54 1052 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVERRUN 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
55 305 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:21:11 00:21:14
56 989 NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:21:18
57 296 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:21:14 00:21:16
58 2053 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
59 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:39
60 474 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
61 1162 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:27 00:21:31
62 1107 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:21:28 00:21:34
63 1042 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
64 1169 DOMINIAK MATEUSZ Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 00:21:36 00:21:44
65 1290 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
66 242 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:21:44 00:21:45
67 1033 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:21:48
68 949 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
69 1062 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVERRUN 1986 K30 00:21:53 00:22:00
70 323 STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1957 M60 00:21:56 00:22:01
71 1106 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
72 389 SPINEK DAMIAN Poświętne TOMTOM RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:22:00 00:22:07
73 26 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:22:00 00:22:14
74 1242 JANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 00:22:02 00:22:52
75 1279 KACZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN poddębice FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
76 16 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁKS 1980 K30 00:22:13 00:22:21
77 173 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:22:17 00:22:31
78 80 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:22:32
79 1097 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:19 00:22:23
80 2064 GABRYELCZYK DARIUSZ Sucha Górna 1977 M40 00:22:20 00:22:39
81 1185 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:22:20 00:22:30
82 1079 NIWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź COKO WERK 1990 M20 00:22:21 00:22:28
83 1232 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:42
84 1262 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK 1990 K20 00:22:31 00:22:37
85 195 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:44
86 1269 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:22:33 00:22:47
87 282 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:22:34 00:22:44
88 113 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:22:35 00:22:43
89 1111 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
90 433 SZEWC WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź 1968 M50 00:22:39 00:22:46
91 199 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:22:40 00:23:30
92 444 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
93 36 STACHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:57
94 279 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Łódź 2002 M16 00:22:48 00:22:53
95 1041 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
96 1127 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:22:54 00:23:01
97 1074 KRÓLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:03
98 186 GAWROŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:22
99 756 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:23:17
100 1039 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
101 1027 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:23:30
102 1020 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:33
103 288 ZAJĄC MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
104 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź EVERRUN 1976 K40 00:23:12 00:23:18
105 1077 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:23:55
106 153 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:23:21 00:23:30
107 204 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:23:46
108 2062 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:40
109 1057 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:23:29 00:23:34
110 1233 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:44
111 1017 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:23:37 00:23:45
112 971 BARBURSKI ADAM Zgierz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:23:58
113 278 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:16
114 284 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:23:52 00:24:01
115 1069 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:52 00:24:38
116 766 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź GFT 1977 M40 00:23:55 00:24:34
117 2065 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:56 00:24:17
118 1036 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:24:45
119 53 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:24:15
120 307 BANDEL ANETA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1990 K20 00:24:02 00:24:11
121 191 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
122 143 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:04 00:24:15
123 20 PRZYCHODZEN LUKASZ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:24:07
124 1001 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:04 00:24:15
125 112 POPŁAWSKI KAROL ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:24:05 00:24:13
126 1116 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:24:32
127 285 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:24:21
128 1145 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:24:33
129 158 DYKTYŃSKI JAN ŁÓDŹ VEOLIA 1996 M20 00:24:16 00:24:27
130 1225 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:31
131 1303 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:24:33
132 1149 JOŃCZYK KONRAD Łódź DELL RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:24:31
133 247 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:24:24 00:24:41
134 255 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K30 00:24:27 00:24:39
135 1110 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:24:34 00:24:49
136 1259 KMIECIK ŁUKASZ Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:59
137 149 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:24:37 00:24:47
138 258 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:24:38 00:24:47
139 1112 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:24:43 00:24:58
140 803 KUCHARCZYK KONRAD Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 2001 M16 00:24:44 00:25:00
141 1298 ALEGIANI CRISTIANO Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:25:22
142 911 MASTALERZ KINGA Łódź SALOS WODNA 2000 K16 00:24:53 00:25:01
143 2080 GAJEWSKI KAROL Piotrków Trybunalski SAMOTNY WILK 1988 M30 00:24:54 00:25:32
144 535 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:55 00:25:04
145 263 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:25:12
146 185 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 K40 00:24:56 00:25:19
147 270 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:25:22
148 197 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:25:00 00:25:12
149 1075 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź TABUN 1992 K20 00:25:00 00:25:21
150 378 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:25:00 00:25:28
151 290 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź NORDEARUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:25:35
152 483 ŚNIEGOSKA SANDRA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:25:04 00:25:40
153 920 DZIKOWSKI WOJTEK Łódź 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:17
154 62 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:25:06 00:25:16
155 1247 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:25:08 00:25:22
156 1129 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:25:11 00:25:24
157 1050 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:25:12 00:25:33
158 316 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K40 00:25:12 00:25:19
159 152 NIEWIADOMSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:25
160 41 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ETERNE JUNA 1958 M60 00:25:13 00:25:17
161 2081 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:26:00
162 70 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:25:25
163 1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol I-SPORT TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:19 00:25:34
164 1223 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:25:27
165 1058 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:25
166 1012 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:25:21 00:25:40
167 929 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:25:38
168 1205 RAKOWSKA DOROTA Stróża 1967 K50 00:25:31 00:26:06
169 999 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:25:39 00:25:47
170 159 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:26:16
171 1268 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:25:41 00:25:56
172 137 KWASIBORSKI MICHAŁ Łódź BIOSFERA 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:25:49
173 1120 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:53 00:26:18
174 963 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:26:24
175 322 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K40 00:25:57 00:26:17
176 1215 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:26:10
177 1045 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź TABUN 1973 K40 00:25:59 00:26:20
178 1013 ZAJDLIC MARLENA Łódź 1990 K20 00:26:01 00:26:23
179 9 MAZERANT KAROLINA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 K20 00:26:03 00:26:25
180 539 WASIAK TOMASZ lodz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:26:26
181 66 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:26:20
182 839 ŚWIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:17
183 65 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:26:10 00:26:25
184 2077 KORCZYŃSKA BOŻENA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:26:46
185 1163 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:26:31
186 117 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:26:13 00:26:39
187 1167 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź CLARIANT / I-SPORT 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:26:26
188 1206 WOSIK JAKUB Łódź 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:49
189 1207 DEMBOWSKA-WOSIK IWONA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:17 00:26:49
190 663 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:26:17 00:26:38
191 1073 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:26:35
192 1105 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:51
193 207 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:26:20 00:26:40
194 327 BIEGAŃSKA RENATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:26:21 00:26:57
195 1088 MENDRZYCKI SZYMON Łódź 1985 M30 00:26:22 00:26:40
196 979 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:26:43
197 206 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:26:23 00:26:42
198 1141 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONA 1959 K50 00:26:27 00:27:02
199 30 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice ROSSBIEGANI / KRWINKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:32 00:26:36
200 1143 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:26:34 00:26:42
201 628 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:26:35 00:26:52
202 33 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:40 00:27:11
203 1276 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź FLINTENSIVE 1992 K20 00:26:44 00:27:12
204 412 KAMOCKA JOANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:26:55
205 1256 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:26:54
206 56 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:26:44 00:26:55
207 1147 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:27:29
208 1044 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:51 00:27:05
209 248 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:27:06
210 84 KOSMALSKI ARKADIUSZ Jedlicze A 1969 M40 00:26:55 00:27:14
211 79 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:26:59 00:27:26
212 63 WILK - SNOPCZYK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1982 K30 00:26:59 00:27:30
213 2004 TYŃSKA - SITEK OLA Łódź DROGA DO ULTRA 1980 K30 00:26:59 00:27:03
214 1250 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:01 00:27:20
215 1022 KRONE JACEK Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:27:03 00:27:41
216 190 PATYK MARCIN Rąbień AB 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:27:23
217 1235 CISZAK MARTYNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:27:11 00:27:24
218 1241 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:27:11 00:27:35
219 289 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:27:20
220 1082 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:27:18 00:27:42
221 1302 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny 1968 M50 00:27:23 00:27:47
222 1090 MAZUR MARZENA Lodz #CHEMICALRUN 1979 K30 00:27:25 00:27:42
223 1210 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:25 00:27:47
224 1034 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:27 00:28:01
225 1209 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:27 00:27:48
226 1255 KURJATA BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:27:57
227 2060 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20 00:27:29 00:27:44
228 293 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:27:38 00:27:47
229 1174 DE ARAUJO SUELLEN Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:27:44 00:35:36
230 1297 DYBAŚ EDYTA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:19
231 1287 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:27:49 00:28:25
232 1230 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:27:52 00:28:06
233 60 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:27:53 00:28:09
234 809 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:27:54 00:28:10
235 1029 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:54 00:28:27
236 118 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:28:02 00:28:29
237 1070 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:28:09 00:28:56
238 46 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź OH! ZUZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:10 00:28:35
239 213 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:28:13 00:28:20
240 1199 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:28:14 00:28:52
241 2082 PRASAL KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 2001 M16 00:28:16 00:28:39
242 49 ŁAPCZYŃSKI STEFAN Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M60 00:28:16 00:28:36
243 228 RUBASZEWSKA JULIA Brzeziny 2000 K16 00:28:18 00:28:24
244 1226 KRYSIAK ADAM Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:28:18 00:28:43
245 1139 CHABASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:28:39
246 193 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:28:25 00:28:48
247 1243 GĄSIOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 K20 00:28:30 00:28:53
248 1009 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:29:03
249 1280 WITKOWSKI MILOSZ Zgierz SZALONE JEŻE 1978 M40 00:28:35 00:29:10
250 1246 SANDOVAL CESAR Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:28:36 00:28:54
251 1292 KACZYŃSKI JACEK Emilia 1972 M40 00:28:48 00:29:10
252 1248 GARCIA-ALVARADO GERARDO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30 00:28:52 00:29:17
253 110 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M40 00:28:54 00:29:12
254 1161 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:29:00 00:29:14
255 1258 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:29:09 00:29:22
256 274 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:29:46
257 1285 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:19 00:29:53
258 525 KABZA MARIUSZ Startowa Góra, gm. Rzgów GM. RZGÓW 1970 M40 00:29:19 00:29:45
259 1228 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 00:29:21 00:29:34
260 1140 SOSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:29:22 00:29:38
261 1184 PASTWA KATARZYNA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:29:48
262 1037 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:29:31 00:29:45
263 570 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź OŚRODEK JOGGINGU 1952 K60 00:29:35 00:29:44
264 1271 GRODECKI MICHAŁ Starowa Góra 1993 M20 00:29:42 00:30:10
265 816 PANCER KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:29:53
266 2049 MICHALAK DOMINIK Smardzew 1977 M40 00:29:45 00:29:57
267 1253 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 00:29:46 00:30:12
268 1171 DA SILVA DIEGO Łódź CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:29:51 00:30:17
269 1089 NIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:59 00:30:26
270 775 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:30:00 00:30:22
271 1282 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:30:01 00:30:31
272 1283 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:30:02 00:30:32
273 109 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:30:31
274 71 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:30:25
275 1068 WRÓBLEWSKA EWA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:30:11 00:30:32
276 31 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:30:14 00:30:53
277 1159 KUCHOWICZ MIROSŁAW Łódź 1962 M50 00:30:14 00:30:45
278 2073 GÓRA EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:30:38
279 235 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:30:18 00:30:41
280 27 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:30:37
281 1016 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:30:21 00:30:30
282 1060 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:23 00:30:53
283 1095 JASKÓŁA-OLEJNIK JUSTYNA Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:30:28 00:31:05
284 298 RĘBACZ PIOTR Zgierz REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:30:30 00:30:59
285 1153 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:30:33 00:30:59
286 1015 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:30:35 00:30:46
287 659 KOŹMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M40 00:30:37 00:31:06
288 111 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1991 K20 00:30:40 00:30:59
289 261 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:30:41 00:31:12
290 262 KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:30:42 00:31:13
291 685 STEGLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:31:15
292 2009 SOSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1979 K30 00:30:51 00:31:12
293 1193 JASIECZEK-WOJTALIK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1979 K30 00:30:53 00:31:04
294 1182 ŻAK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 00:31:00 00:31:10
295 1114 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:14 00:31:51
296 215 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:14 00:31:38
297 1168 DA CRUZE JANINE Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:31:14 00:31:43
298 1055 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:31:14 00:31:40
299 1100 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź 1975 K40 00:31:20 00:31:47
300 1186 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:31:53
301 1101 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M60 00:31:20 00:31:47
302 1064 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:31:24 00:31:54
303 1189 KULAWIŃSKI ARTUR Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:31:27 00:31:51
304 2071 MYŚLIWIEC SZYMON Zgierz 1997 M20 00:31:33 00:32:13
305 1049 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:31:47 00:32:05
306 160 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:32:00 00:32:18
307 2078 PODOGROCKI JUREK Rogów - 2000 M16 00:32:27 00:32:27
308 172 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:28 00:33:08
309 44 LISIAK JAKUB Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1993 M20 00:32:31 00:33:05
310 1222 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:33 00:33:04
311 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 00:32:38 00:33:12
312 21 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:47 00:33:23
313 1214 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K40 00:32:53 00:33:21
314 442 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:32:54 00:33:18
315 1166 DYCHTO MICHAŁ Warszawa MICHAŁ JOLA JANEK CECYLKA 1975 M40 00:32:54 00:33:37
316 1260 FAZENDA CINDY lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:33:05 00:33:22
317 1224 PAMPLONA PEDRO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:33:06 00:33:23
318 1083 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:33:14 00:33:29
319 2016 ŁOCHOWSKA BARBARA Konstantynów Łódzki 1971 K40 00:33:30 00:33:49
320 1121 MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1978 K40 00:33:42 00:34:16
321 1187 TRAJANO SHEILA Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:34:19
322 1059 FORTUNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:33:57 00:34:37
323 1007 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:33:58 00:34:29
324 1257 GRABOWIECKI KRZYSZTOF Bełchaów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:34:26 00:34:52
325 343 SMUS MONIKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:34:28 00:35:07
326 702 WYCISZKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Dłutów 1949 M60 00:34:29 00:35:02
327 1288 STRAUTA SANITA Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:34:38 00:34:54
328 150 ANTOSIAK KAROLINA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREWLDZ 1988 K30 00:34:44 00:35:13
329 1040 MYDLAND ANETTA Łódź 1967 K50 00:34:45 00:35:38
330 1032 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1984 K30 00:34:47 00:35:18
331 1183 PIWOŃSKA JOANNA Pabianice CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:34:51 00:35:01
332 1132 WERNER ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:34:51 00:35:24
333 1093 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:35:22 00:35:40
334 1254 PETRYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:36:03 00:37:24
335 1047 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:36:21 00:36:56
336 1265 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:36:37 00:37:21
337 1130 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:38:51 00:39:10
338 1071 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:38:52 00:39:24
339 2068 SINKIEWICZ LIDIA Lipce Reymontowskie KONIEC SKŁADU 1988 K30 00:39:19 00:39:31
340 1136 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MAJAPOLA 1954 M60 00:39:35 00:40:24
341 1054 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:40:57 00:41:35
342 1217 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:41:02 00:41:49
343 1158 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:41:21 00:42:02
344 50 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:42:32 00:43:08
345 2083 PRZYBYLSKA SYLWIA Lowicz 1997 K20 00:47:34 00:48:16
346 2084 DĘBSKA NATALIA NOWY KAWĘCZYN 1997 K20 00:47:38 00:48:18
347 1216 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:55:48 00:56:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni