z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 219 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:16:40 00:16:42
2 2 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:58 00:17:00
3 3 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:17:14 00:17:16
4 125 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:25
5 425 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
6 293 FRĄCZEK WOJCIECH Skierniewice AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
7 464 JÓZEFIAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1988 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
8 101 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź FIT FABRIC 1990 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
9 5 KĘDZIA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ACCENTURE 1984 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
10 139 SKRZYPEK BARTOSZ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1995 M16 00:18:11 00:18:13
11 218 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
12 487 PIETRZAK ANDRZEJ PABIANCIE SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1975 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
13 288 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
14 413 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:18:32 00:18:35
15 298 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:18:45 00:18:48
16 344 MADEJSKI DAWID łódź FIT FABRIC 1998 M16 00:18:48 00:18:50
17 66 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
18 418 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
19 137 WASIAK WIESŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:18:54 00:18:56
20 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:19:01 00:19:01
21 289 GĄSIOROWSKI ADAM Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE - MŁODZI WILCY 1989 M20 00:19:08 00:19:11
22 462 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
23 281 MICHALSKI DANIEL Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE - MŁODZI WILCY 1990 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
24 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:26 00:19:28
25 70 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:34
26 106 GŁĄB SZYMON Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
27 372 ANDRZEJCZAK DARIUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki AGB ACTIVE RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:19:33 00:19:37
28 19 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
29 61 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
30 460 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
31 266 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
32 277 BUCHACZ RADOSŁAW łódź 1977 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
33 471 STĘPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF PABIANICE KORONA PABIANICE - MŁODZI WILCY 1978 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
34 454 WIELA MARIUSZ Brzeźnio SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1985 M20 00:20:08 00:20:14
35 524 JAŚCZAK ARTUR Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
36 18 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
37 107 ELJASZ ROBERT LODZ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
38 363 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
39 304 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
40 346 OWCZAREK DARIUSZ Łódź FIT FABRIC 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:41
41 53 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
42 99 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków 1990 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
43 262 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
44 466 KOCHANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
45 461 NOWAK DAWID LUCAS Kiełczygłów AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
46 9 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
47 82 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1986 M20 00:21:01 00:21:06
48 130 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
49 369 KLUF ZDZISŁAW Bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1957 M50 00:21:02 00:21:08
50 189 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
51 440 WIŚNIK ARTUR Łódź ACCENTURE 1985 M20 00:21:07 00:21:18
52 410 ŻACZEK WŁADYSŁAW ANDRESPOL BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:21:14 00:21:20
53 140 WOJTASIK TOMEK Łódź 1990 M20 00:21:17 00:21:30
54 523 ZAJDEL ANDRZEJ GŁOWNO 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:32
55 256 STEFAŃSKI WOJTEK Pabianice JASTRZĄB - 32.BLT ŁASK 1987 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
56 145 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
57 427 GÓRAL JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1961 M50 00:21:30 00:21:35
58 305 RAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zgierz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:21:35
59 242 GAPYS DOROTA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1984 K30 00:21:34 00:21:36
60 65 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1955 M50 00:21:28 00:21:36
61 43 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż 1971 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
62 341 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:46
63 115 BRONISZEWSKI RYSZARD PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI ENDORFINA 1957 M50 00:21:53 00:21:53
64 314 BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ Zgierz MBANK 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:21:56
65 179 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:21:58
66 68 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
67 505 CHUDZIK BARTLOMIEJ łódż 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
68 81 WRÓBEL MARCIN Łódź RUN FORREST RUN 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:22:03
69 230 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1990 K20 00:21:58 00:22:04
70 263 KAŹMIERCZAK ANETA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1995 K16 00:21:55 00:22:04
71 280 MILCZAREK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:43 00:22:05
72 511 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź TATE AND LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:22:06
73 415 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
74 423 LEWERA ROBERT Pabianice TATE & LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
75 333 WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:22:09
76 249 RUTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Pabianice 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:22:11
77 118 WIONCZYK PIOTR Bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
78 261 RÓŻALSKI MAREK Zgierz FRIENDS TEAM 1995 M16 00:22:11 00:22:19
79 149 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:20
80 102 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:18 00:22:22
81 26 PŁUCIENNIK KRZYSZTOF Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:22:22
82 160 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:22:24
83 108 BAGRODZKI ANDRZEJ Zgierz NBP 1971 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
84 514 KARP SZYMON Popielawy ACCENTURE 1986 M20 00:22:22 00:22:26
85 197 SZCZYTKOWSKI ROMUALD Łódź FOREVER YOUNG 1971 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
86 48 KOLASIŃSKI TOMEK Łódź 1975 M30 00:22:18 00:22:34
87 156 GRODZKI TOMASZ Łagiewniki Nowe FRIENDS TEAM 1986 M20 00:22:26 00:22:35
88 44 WÓJTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Pabianice 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:36
89 488 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka 1966 M40 00:22:21 00:22:37
90 385 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FOREVER YOUNG 1988 M20 00:22:33 00:22:39
91 94 SZULC ARKADIUSZ Łódź JW 3718 1987 M20 00:22:32 00:22:40
92 203 LEMIESZEK GRZEGORZ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1958 M50 00:22:35 00:22:41
93 136 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź FIT FABRIC 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:42
94 244 MATUSIAK KAROLINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:22:30 00:22:42
95 287 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:22:46
96 399 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:47
97 209 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:22:48
98 282 DOWNAR KATARZYNA Pabiancie KORONA PABIANICE - MŁODZI WILCY 1989 K20 00:22:47 00:22:53
99 254 KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1996 K16 00:22:52 00:22:54
100 384 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1964 M50 00:22:49 00:22:56
101 463 WOJTOWICZ MARCIN Łódź CYKLOMANIACY.PL 1987 M20 00:22:54 00:22:58
102 170 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
103 67 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M30 00:22:43 00:23:00
104 60 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:01
105 117 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:23:04
106 361 MARCINKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:23:04
107 229 SOBAŃSKA IZABELA Drużbice KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1996 K16 00:22:58 00:23:06
108 325 DUDKIEWICZ PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:23:09
109 196 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:48 00:23:10
110 285 KRZYSZTOFIK JAKUB Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:07 00:23:15
111 168 DYŚKO PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:16
112 479 MERECZ KRISTIAN Łódź 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:23:17
113 295 OBODECKI BARTOSZ Łódź MBANK 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
114 336 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M30 00:23:10 00:23:21
115 401 MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ACCENTURE 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:23:28
116 198 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:30
117 349 SKRZYPEK MAREK Drzewica 1988 M20 00:23:13 00:23:31
118 212 ŻYŁKA ANNA Bełchatów AMATORSKA SZKOŁA BIEGANIA BEŁCHATÓW 1981 K30 00:23:27 00:23:32
119 456 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:23:33
120 111 JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIE 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:33
121 134 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:34
122 422 DĄBEK RYSZARD KORONA PABIANICE 1951 M60 00:23:31 00:23:38
123 243 GÓRECKI TOMEK Łódź 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:42
124 132 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1976 M30 00:23:45 00:23:45
125 182 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne 1990 M20 00:23:28 00:23:45
126 329 KACPRZAK TADEUSZ KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI 1955 M50 00:23:44 00:23:48
127 172 KAŁUZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź PANDA TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:42 00:23:51
128 223 KUZIN ANGELA Sieradz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:23:47 00:23:52
129 371 BEDNARCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
130 457 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki - 1986 M20 00:23:49 00:23:53
131 513 KARP SŁAWOMIR Popielawy ACCENTURE 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:23:59
132 16 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1971 M40 00:23:48 00:24:03
133 509 WITCZAK SZCZEPAN Dąbrówka Wielka 1994 M20 00:23:42 00:24:04
134 296 KARDECKI WALDEMAR sieradz 1962 M50 00:23:52 00:24:05
135 443 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:24:07
136 59 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź TRINITY ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:24:08 00:24:14
137 458 KUŹNIK TOMASZ Łask 1985 M20 00:24:10 00:24:16
138 96 DŁUŻNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ Kutno AMG KOMPUTERY 1986 M20 00:23:53 00:24:17
139 439 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:24:20
140 501 TOMCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź 1995 M16 00:24:09 00:24:21
141 503 ROSIAK SZYMON Widawa AIRUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:59 00:24:21
142 158 CIEPŁUCH-SZMYTKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:08 00:24:22
143 116 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:24:19 00:24:27
144 265 AWIERIANOW MIROSŁAW Łódź NBP 1974 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
145 438 WETERLE ŁUKASZ Justynów 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:30
146 404 OWCZARCZYK ANNA Pabianice 1992 K20 00:24:29 00:24:35
147 27 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:24:36
148 92 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:24:14 00:24:40
149 83 KŁYSZEJKO SYLWIA Łódź FIT FABRIC 1977 K30 00:24:36 00:24:41
150 310 WOLSKI JAKUB Łódź 1991 M20 00:24:23 00:24:42
151 411 RYDZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:24:44
152 351 MAKSYMOWICZ PIOTR Łódż 1962 M50 00:24:31 00:24:51
153 174 WLAŹLIK DARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:41 00:24:54
154 36 WOJTANIK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:24:56 00:24:56
155 46 RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 00:24:52 00:25:02
156 35 SZKURŁAT ADAAM Łódź 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:25:02
157 291 EDYK PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź 1998 M16 00:25:08 00:25:08
158 202 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:25:08
159 235 KAZMIERCZAK GRZEGORZ Konstantynow Łódzki 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:25:09
160 128 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:25:15
161 171 PRZEGRODA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1975 M30 00:25:17 00:25:17
162 42 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M30 00:25:06 00:25:17
163 153 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:25:10 00:25:25
164 69 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:25:26
165 484 GRZELCZAK TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:25:26
166 387 ZAWADZKI JAKUB Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:25:29
167 428 BIAŁOWĄS MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:25:30
168 165 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:25:22 00:25:33
169 162 ROGÓSZ PIOTR Łódź 1968 M40 00:25:30 00:25:43
170 79 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:25:51
171 445 BALCERAK-KOLASA JOANNA Łódź 1974 K40 00:25:47 00:25:54
172 316 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź 1986 M20 00:25:38 00:25:59
173 303 KRZYŻANOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:26:00
174 335 JANACZYK SEBASTIAN Kalisz 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:26:03
175 74 KABAŁA KONRAD Łódź 1968 M40 00:25:49 00:26:09
176 100 WILCZEK MONIKA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:25:48 00:26:11
177 25 GRUSZKA MALGORZATA Łódź RYSIE 1971 K40 00:26:04 00:26:14
178 188 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT 1976 K30 00:26:10 00:26:20
179 525 SZMAJDA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1989 M20 00:25:59 00:26:25
180 424 MAKSYMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1959 M50 00:26:08 00:26:29
181 98 ZALEWSKI RYSZARD Wodzierady woj.łódzkie NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M50 00:26:08 00:26:33
182 87 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:26:34
183 97 PAWELEC ANDRZEJ Łódź NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M50 00:26:12 00:26:37
184 526 MAJCHRZAK KRZYSZTOF PARZĘCZEW 61 UNIEJÓW 1973 M40 00:26:28 00:26:40
185 472 PAWELEC MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30 00:26:25 00:26:41
186 414 SYBILSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1998 K16 00:26:33 00:26:43
187 207 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź PIK 1972 K40 00:26:44 00:26:44
188 290 DROZDEK JUSTYNA Łódź 1987 K20 00:26:35 00:26:44
189 396 BARTELA EDYTA Łódź ACCELERATE 1987 K20 00:26:21 00:26:46
190 194 FISZLAK ADAM Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:26:53
191 138 WASIAK HANNA Łódź 1963 K50 00:26:53 00:26:56
192 348 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:26:42 00:26:57
193 206 KOPCZYNSKA ANETA Koluszki 1974 K40 00:26:53 00:27:01
194 468 SZCZERKOWSKI KAMIL Łódź 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:27:01
195 80 WRÓBEL NATALIA Łódź MBANK 1988 K20 00:26:51 00:27:05
196 34 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:46 00:27:09
197 500 LESZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:27:11
198 301 PIETRUSIAK MAGDALENA Lodz 1983 K30 00:27:08 00:27:16
199 247 WICIŃSKI PIOTR Pabianice 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:27:16
200 497 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Brzeźno 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:27:17
201 330 BLOCH AGNIESZKA huta dlutowska BLOCHS 1974 K40 00:26:56 00:27:18
202 148 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K50 00:27:12 00:27:20
203 255 DYRKACZ SYLWIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:27:23
204 40 PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1972 K40 00:27:18 00:27:31
205 17 PENEW-PAWŁOW MARTA PIOTRKÓW TRYB PKB ENDORFINA / TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:27:32
206 135 KOBALCZYK MACIEJ Łódź ALKONY 1984 M30 00:27:19 00:27:34
207 317 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:27:35
208 377 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:27:21 00:27:35
209 157 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:27:29 00:27:37
210 504 MROCZEK PRZEMYSŁAW BRATOSZEWICE 1980 M30 00:27:22 00:27:37
211 178 SZCZYTKOWSKA MONIKA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG 1971 K40 00:27:26 00:27:41
212 364 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:27:42 00:27:47
213 378 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:27:45 00:27:51
214 312 CZUPRYNIAK SEBASTIAN Wiączyń Dolny ZUZIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:39 00:27:53
215 50 ZIĘBA MARTA łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1986 K20 00:27:32 00:27:54
216 159 BIAŁKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź FRIENDS TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:46 00:27:55
217 164 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:27:41 00:27:57
218 63 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:27:34 00:27:57
219 493 PIETRUSIŃSKA ANNA Łódź-Polesie RYSIE 1990 K20 00:27:59 00:28:04
220 120 PIWONSKI PIOTR Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:27:55 00:28:09
221 473 GARNYS RADEK Łódź 1976 M30 00:27:54 00:28:13
222 522 WITKOWSKI ADAM lodz BIEGA BO LUBIĘ 1972 M40 00:28:08 00:28:16
223 55 GUMIŃSKI PIOTR PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1982 M30 00:28:19 00:28:19
224 151 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:28:19
225 214 HARASIŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź BRAK 1956 M50 00:27:52 00:28:21
226 416 EDYK ANNA TOMASZÓW MAZ 1964 K50 00:28:14 00:28:24
227 112 HAJZER EWA Łódź RYSIE 1986 K20 00:28:07 00:28:26
228 421 PASTERNAK KRZYSZTOF PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:28:32
229 459
432*
ŻOCHOWSKA KAMILA Łódź TATE AND LYLE 1990 K20 00:28:34 00:28:34
230 122 DROGOSZ ANETA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1974 K40 00:28:20 00:28:36
231 161 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:28:25 00:28:39
232 237 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:28:20 00:28:39
233 47 STRZELECKI ARTUR Piotrków Tryb. 1966 M40 00:28:40 00:28:40
234 273 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW Zgierz NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:28:42
235 382 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K40 00:28:30 00:28:43
236 308 NITECKA DOROTA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:24 00:28:43
237 343 SZCZEPANIAK JADWIGA Aleksandrów Łódzki AGB ACTIVE RUNNERS 1965 K40 00:28:21 00:28:46
238 155 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź NIEZRZESZONA 1985 K20 00:28:23 00:28:47
239 176 ANYSZKA STANISŁAW Glinnik NIE ZRZESZONY 1953 M60 00:28:35 00:28:48
240 319 BALCER ANNA Łódź 1974 K40 00:28:44 00:28:53
241 292 ROZNIATA IWONA Głowno 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:28:54
242 448 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:28:32 00:28:55
243 315 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:28:43 00:28:57
244 489 SOCHAJ MARTA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:28:57
245 52 ANDRZEJEWSKA EDYTA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1970 K40 00:28:45 00:29:03
246 502 CŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA OLSZTYN 1979 K30 00:28:45 00:29:03
247 340 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1980 K30 00:28:49 00:29:06
248 150 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1968 K40 00:28:52 00:29:07
249 141 BŁOCH BEATA ŁÓDŹ 1967 K40 00:28:44 00:29:07
250 38 MAJCHRZAK-WOJDERA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:29:08
251 408 PIETRASZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź ACCENTURE 1959 M50 00:28:45 00:29:11
252 470 KOWALCZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:59 00:29:18
253 365 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:29:16 00:29:19
254 220 CHRABELSKA WERONIKA Dobroń INDESIT RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:29:25
255 131 CHIŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1963 K50 00:29:21 00:29:34
256 252 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:29:29 00:29:42
257 51 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź KS ALASKA 1978 K30 00:29:26 00:29:47
258 144 MATUSIAK CEZARY Łódź KRWINKA 1986 M20 00:29:25 00:29:48
259 205 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1992 K20 00:29:30 00:29:49
260 386 BATOR KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:37 00:29:54
261 510 KOWALSKI SZYMON Łódź ZAGAJA BAŁUTY 1977 M30 00:29:37 00:29:54
262 31 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:29:56 00:29:56
263 495 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:29:36 00:29:57
264 483 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:29:40 00:29:58
265 412 GRZEGORCZYK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:29:37 00:29:58
266 85 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:36 00:30:00
267 213 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź RYSIE 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:30:03
268 143 STOLARSKA HANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:29:42 00:30:05
269 442 ANTONOWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ 1975 M30 00:30:05 00:30:30
270 234 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:30:21 00:30:38
271 201 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź 1977 K30 00:30:25 00:30:40
272 193 KOBIERECKA MONIKA Głowno 1977 K30 00:30:29 00:30:43
273 337 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:30:34 00:30:51
274 358 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź O CO BIEGA 1978 M30 00:30:44 00:31:12
275 211 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:31:15 00:31:23
276 506 STEFANIAK JUSTYNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:31:13 00:31:35
277 146 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K30 00:31:16 00:31:40
278 233 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:36 00:31:49
279 238 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:31:36 00:31:49
280 417 DUNAJCZYK PIOTR Pabianice RYSIOTEAM 1957 M50 00:31:36 00:31:51
281 508 POŁOMSKI MATEUSZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:31:34 00:31:54
282 114 BRONISZEWSKA BOŻENA Piotrków Tryb. AMATOR 1959 K50 00:31:54 00:31:58
283 272 TALSMA JOHAN Konstantynow Lodzki 1985 M20 00:31:48 00:32:00
284 362 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:03 00:32:07
285 105 HETMANEK MONIKA Pabianice AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:56 00:32:19
286 270 JAROS ADAM Łódź JAROS TEAM 1976 M30 00:32:07 00:32:34
287 275 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź JAROS TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:06 00:32:34
288 475 GOSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60 00:32:17 00:32:46
289 469 JÓŹWIAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1981 K30 00:32:26 00:32:51
290 210 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:32:44 00:32:53
291 328 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:32:47 00:32:57
292 154 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:32:48 00:33:13
293 434 TRACZ MARTA ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1974 K40 00:33:09 00:33:19
294 436 DRAB MACIEJ Łódź 1966 M40 00:33:01 00:33:29
295 437 DRAB SZYMON Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:32:46 00:33:29
296 527 ANTOLAK HUBERT Łódź 1989 M20 00:33:03 00:33:30
297 507 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:04 00:33:31
298 419 BANASIAK ELŻBIETA ŁÓDŹ 1957 K50 00:34:01 00:34:15
299 236 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K30 00:34:27 00:34:52
300 239 REMIASZ JACEK Łódż TAKISOBIEBIEGACZ 1960 M50 00:35:46 00:36:12
301 332 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:36:51 00:37:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni