z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2017/2018

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Time4S 4 / 16 61.0000
344 Włodarczyk Adam Łódź 1997 M20 2 1 1 4 4 8.0000
2 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź 1990 M20 3 10 3 2 7 5 15.0000
306 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1980 M30 6 5 3 2 4 16.0000
292 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno 1990 M20 7 4 3 8 4 22.0000
2 MLUKS RAWA I 4 / 16 215.6924
1 Sowik Wojciech Rawa Mazowiecka 1996 M20 1 1 2 1 5 5 5.0000
307 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka 2000 M16 8 21 4 12 4 45.0000
244 Ciołak Magdalena Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 K16 7
16.12
3
6.22
9
18.87
3
7.48
4 48.6924
246 Wójciak Krzysztof Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 M16 22 34 32 40 29 5 117.0000
3 RYSIOTEAM I 4 / 16 291.8085
237 Rosiak Piotr Łódź 1976 M40 10 16 15 14 13 16 6 52.0000
345 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1966 M50 19 15 17 15 4 66.0000
1205 Grzyb Konrad Łódź 1990 M20 11 25 19 20 32 26 6 75.0000
217 Pietruszewska Ewa Łódź 1988 K20 16
36.84
13
26.72
15
31.10
17
35.64
9
21.03
8
19.96
6 98.8085
4 Trucht Team I 4 / 16 294.4399
12 Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 1993 K20 2
4.61
2
4.15
2
4.19
2
4.67
1
2.49
5 15.4399
1160 Stawski Michał Łódź 1985 M30 5 11 9 9 6 5 29.0000
50 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 31 32 23 26 34 28 6 108.0000
5 Jasiński Witold Łódź 1994 M20 37 29 33 43 4 142.0000
5 Pietrzyk Running Team I 4 / 16 394.1296
3 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 4 9 7 5 4 5 20.0000
132 Łęgocki Marcin Żakowice 1989 M20 14 20 17 17 23 5 68.0000
82 Rapacka Magdalena Gałków Mały 2000 K16 18
41.45
12
24.67
21
43.54
18
37.74
19
44.39
11
27.44
6 131.2985
85 Rapacka Renata Gałków Mały 1977 K40 20
46.06
17
34.95
22
45.61
23
48.22
25
58.41
5 174.8311
6 ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT I 4 / 16 427.8811
63 Kruk Piotr Łódź 1979 M30 9 13 11 11 15 18 6 44.0000
1134 Wysocka Agnieszka Łódź 1981 K30 8
18.42
4
8.22
8
16.77
7
17.46
4 60.8811
242 Urbański Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 25 56 32 30 4 143.0000
57 brzeski rafał Łódź 1990 M20 33 28 74 45 4 180.0000
7 SuperTEAM I 4 / 16 629.0000
141 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź 1985 M30 7 14 13 12 11 9 6 39.0000
199 Trzcinka Michał Łódź 1983 M30 13 26 45 21 24 5 84.0000
1123 Gogolczyk Michał Łódź 1978 M30 42 66 94 72 68 5 248.0000
1162 Wierzchoń Michał Łódź 1974 M40 44 63 96 55 4 258.0000
8 Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim I 4 / 16 885.1224
1094 Janiszewski Sławomir Rawa Mazowiecka 1975 M40 56 49 41 40 4 186.0000
1137 Kumanowski Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka 1980 M30 39 42 62 58 4 201.0000
1119 Grzyb Dorian Rawa Mazowiecka 1989 M20 98 35 40 38 4 211.0000
1016 Maszewska-Wach Mariola Rawa Mazowiecka 1982 K30 45
103.63
29
59.61
29
60.80
27
63.09
4 287.1224
9 EVErRUN I 4 / 16 893.0000
1127 Kacprzak Radosław Łódź 1975 M40 83 51 51 42 44 5 188.0000
1035 Budner Robert Łódź 1976 M40 47 56 63 51 50 42 6 190.0000
120 Jastrząbek Konrad Łódź 1981 M30 101 113 27 88 60 39 6 214.0000
36 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień 1975 M40 35 141 110 78 78 5 301.0000
10 SRTG Łódź I 4 / 16 1007.9128
81 Mecwaldowska-Domańska Gracja Łódź 1983 K30 15
34.54
16
32.89
15
35.05
13
32.43
4 134.9128
1164 Szymański Michał Łódź 1985 M30 38 50 52 50 40 5 178.0000
44 Winiarski Maciej Łódź 1987 M30 73 130 90 87 91 5 341.0000
1105 Włostek Jakub Biała 1995 M20 70 117 79 88 4 354.0000
11 ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT II 4 / 16 1009.7080
72 Kruk Patrycja Łódź 1985 K30 30
69.08
23
47.28
26
53.90
22
46.12
22
51.40
23
57.38
6 198.7080
229 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź 1968 M40 79 73 74 56 56 5 259.0000
1066 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 53 68 84 79 73 5 273.0000
200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 62 92 72 74 85 71 6 279.0000
12 RYSIOTEAM II 4 / 16 1138.3428
197 Karaś Aleksandra Łódź 1962 K50 26
59.87
21
43.17
26
54.51
30
70.10
4 227.6444
327 Jucha Michał ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 55 53 53 75 4 236.0000
196 Karaś Witold Łódź 1968 M40 76 87 69 63 70 73 6 275.0000
1196 Trocińska Katarzyna Łódź 1978 K30 51
117.44
63
129.50
50
103.66
43
90.15
39
91.12
46
114.77
6 399.6984
13 Pietrzyk Running Team II 4 / 16 1147.0877
84 Michniewska Edyta Ujazd 1985 K30 27
62.18
42
86.34
24
49.76
24
50.32
26
60.75
5 222.9974
1003 Kasprzak Rafał Brzeziny 1975 M40 59 93 82 66 4 300.0000
135 Kotynia Krzysztof Brzeziny 1967 M50 52 88 73 96 4 309.0000
64 Mędrek Joanna Koluszki 1967 K50 38
87.51
46
94.56
36
75.47
32
74.77
31
77.34
5 315.0903
14 Nordea Runners I 4 / 16 1246.3160
155 Kawczyńska Olga Łódź 1991 K20 21
48.36
18
37.32
14
32.71
14
34.93
4 153.3160
148 Kłosowski Michał Łódź 1989 M20 68 57 47 35 44 5 183.0000
218 Szymczak Dominik Łódź 1986 M30 135 93 87 112 4 427.0000
149 Gierowski Mateusz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1991 M20 173 120 91 99 4 483.0000
15 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM I 4 / 16 1809.0906
1229 Koźma Nina Łódź 1988 K20 24
49.33
20
41.46
16
37.38
18
44.91
4 173.0906
322 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź 1987 M30 102 83 114 90 4 389.0000
202 Wiliński Paweł Łódź 1980 M30 142 186 142 138 4 608.0000
1228 Krzemiński Jacek Łódź 1986 M30 203 157 141 138 4 639.0000
16 Krotoski-Cichy Łódź I 4 / 16 2001.6881
1218 Walas Renata Łódź 1975 K40 35
71.95
37
76.71
28
58.70
33
82.33
4 289.6881
1174 Zajfert Adam Łódź 1990 M20 92 157 84 95 108 5 379.0000
1082 Krone Jacek Łódź 1972 M40 134 152 126 166 193 5 578.0000
1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 188 218 176 206 199 192 6 755.0000
17 Nordea Runners II 4 / 16 2067.0000
1197 Lewy Adam Ksawerów 1985 M30 140 125 112 111 4 488.0000
154 Pejski Marcin Łódź 1986 M30 131 127 116 129 4 503.0000
186 Ligenza Jakub Łódź 1983 M30 116 220 67 103 4 506.0000
151 Ogłoziński Michał Łódź 1992 M20 113 147 148 162 4 570.0000
18 Pietrzyk Running Team III 4 / 16 2140.2781
208 Majchrzak Łukasz Łódź 1991 M20 87 100 95 132 102 5 384.0000
1169 Jaranowski Arkadiusz Gałków Duży 1970 M40 147 219 132 173 121 5 573.0000
97 Kacprzak SŁAWEK Justynów 1975 M40 64 169 171 175 4 579.0000
69 Gonciarek Katarzyna Łódzkie 1969 K40 74
170.41
69
141.84
78
163.53
55
128.51
4 604.2781
19 RYSIOTEAM III 4 / 16 2303.0000
323 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź 1953 M60 104 101 104 101 98 5 404.0000
192 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz 1953 M60 104 133 106 121 116 5 447.0000
1201 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź 1955 M60 118 155 134 131 4 538.0000
124 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź 1954 M60 222 255 239 233 220 5 914.0000
20 Gillette RUN I 4 / 16 2490.0000
1185 Kaczmarczyk Daniel Łódź 1978 M30 105 119 130 150 4 504.0000
1120 Pepłoński Mariusz Łódź 1980 M30 199 109 124 105 4 537.0000
1117 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz Pabianice 1962 M50 141 137 152 133 150 5 561.0000
92 Krawczyk Piotr Pabianice 1974 M40 225 280 237 219 207 5 888.0000
21 SUPER GIRLS AND ROMANTIC BOYS I 4 / 16 2688.8379
1044 Michalak Jacek Łódź 1981 M30 145 167 118 154 4 584.0000
1154 Pałczyński Piotr Zgierz 1983 M30 152 187 144 152 158 153 6 601.0000
1190 Praszałek Magdalena Łódź 1973 K40 90
207.25
80
164.45
81
167.93
66
154.21
4 693.8382
1045 Bardzel Justyna Łódź 1983 K30 97
223.37
118
242.56
108
223.91
95
199.17
70
163.56
5 809.9997

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
22 Morena Czołowa 4 / 15 345.9677
212 Bukowska Marta Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 6
13.82
2
4.11
8
16.59
9
22.45
4 56.9677
221 Drobny Bartosz Łódź 1986 M30 30 46 30 25 21 5 106.0000
1208 Szczególski Sebastian Łódź 1989 M20 50 38 36 29 43 5 146.0000
1202 Papierak Mateusz Łódź 1987 M30 15 10 12 3 37.0000
23 Fujitsu Running Team Łódź I 4 / 15 2341.0000
1060 zaręba rafał łódź 1984 M30 18 31 31 50 4 130.0000
1144 wąsik marcin zgierz 1979 M30 191 208 171 184 4 754.0000
227 Pilarski Piotr Łódź 1989 M20 243 273 235 233 4 984.0000
1005 Sobala Bartosz Pabianice 1992 M20 194 142 137 3 473.0000
24 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM II 4 / 14 2566.2689
219 Zarzycka Karolina Łódź 1988 K20 81
186.53
86
176.78
102
213.84
75
187.12
4 764.2689
187 Jankowski Adam Konstantynów Łódzki 1989 M20 215 242 189 205 171 5 780.0000
1231 Szulc Paweł Łódź 1990 M20 194 195 206 200 4 795.0000
201 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 106 121 2 227.0000
25 Nordea Runners III 4 / 14 2623.0000
142 Supeł Łukasz Konstantynów Łódzki 1985 M30 231 206 189 190 185 5 770.0000
152 Weder Jan Łódź 1987 M30 198 221 218 206 4 843.0000
153 Kabat Marcin Justynów 1991 M20 205 236 222 180 4 843.0000
147 Szczepaniak Marcel ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 80 87 2 167.0000
26 Trucht Team II 4 / 13 886.0000
6 Stefankiewicz Jakub Zgierz 1989 M20 41 39 31 52 4 163.0000
387 Chudobiński Dariusz Łódź 1979 M30 50 57 61 64 4 232.0000
4 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź 1989 M20 189 159 137 3 485.0000
337 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź 1982 M30 3 3 2 6.0000
27 SRTG Łódź II 4 / 13 1221.5229
144 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź 1987 M30 126 136 106 104 4 472.0000
1166 Paluch Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 93 107 148 148 4 496.0000
1077 Umińska Aleksandra Łódź 1988 K20 17
39.15
18
37.00
13
30.37
3 106.5229
32 Lisiecki Arkadiusz Łódź 1986 M30 61 86 2 147.0000
28 MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 4 / 13 1384.3744
1051 Kierzek Ewa Łódź 1977 K40 55
126.65
56
115.11
47
97.44
41
95.80
49
122.25
5 430.6006
133 Galant Agnieszka Łódź 1983 K30 80
184.22
92
189.12
80
165.86
86
180.30
86
200.94
68
169.65
6 700.0322
324 Łaszczuk Iza Łódź 1983 K30 28
58.05
24
56.08
20
49.90
3 164.0236
109 Pietraszek Agnieszka Łódź 1986 K30 22
50.66
19
39.06
2 89.7180
29 ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT III 4 / 12 1772.7236
1040 Konecki Kamil Poświętne 1990 M20 163 156 116 122 4 557.0000
293 Weszka Marcin Łódź 1988 M20 222 198 188 193 180 5 759.0000
332 Wiaderny Damian Łódź 1992 M20 176 116 101 3 393.0000
294 Starzycka-Weszka Klaudia Łódź 1992 K20 31
63.72
1 63.7236
30 Osnowa Run 3 / 12 2219.6053
1111 Goździk Adrian Łódź 1988 M20 36 81 61 65 66 5 228.0000
1067 Patura Marta Łódź 1983 K30 102
234.89
137
281.62
112
234.81
93
217.29
4 968.6053
1113 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź 1988 M20 246 290 247 240 4 1023.0000
31 SUPER GIRLS AND ROMANTIC BOYS II 3 / 9 1710.2940
78 Cieślak Krzysztof Łódź 1980 M30 219 258 215 201 4 893.0000
1124 Kaźmierczak Barbara Zgierz 1985 K30 44
101.32
52
106.89
40
83.86
3 292.0744
1028 Winkler Izabela Łódź 1982 K30 104
239.49
139
285.73
2 525.2196
32 TME RUNNERS 2 / 8 865.0000
1181 Bąk Jędrzej Łódź 1991 M20 46 58 60 49 47 5 200.0000
1180 Pieczara Łukasz Łódź 1979 M30 184 217 177 177 127 5 665.0000
33 Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim II 2 / 8 954.0000
1101 Batorek Bogdan Rawa Mazowiecka 1977 M40 97 112 64 80 4 353.0000
38 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 174 181 146 130 151 5 601.0000
34 RYSIE 2 / 8 1196.9941
111 Sońta-Sobiesiak Katarzyna Łódź 1984 K30 41
94.41
54
111.95
64
134.18
37
86.45
4 426.9941
110 Sobiesiak Tomasz Łódź 1982 M30 150 190 216 214 4 770.0000
35 KrejzoleTim 2 / 6 1280.4041
1147 Dziekońska Agnieszka Łódź 1976 K40 105
215.84
68
140.98
89
186.59
3 543.4041
1018 Dziekoński Krzysztof Łódź 1976 M40 276 232 229 3 737.0000
36 SuperTEAM II 2 / 6 306.5698
21 Kalinowska Anna Łódź 1978 K30 33
75.99
28
57.56
34
70.49
26
64.87
4 268.9054
19 Błażałek Anna lodz 1977 K40 11
25.33
6
12.33
2 37.6644
37 Biegam PoLesie 2 / 6 883.0000
27 Cichosz Maciej Łódź 1980 M30 173 201 157 147 4 678.0000
74 Wojtaszek Piotr Łódź 1984 M30 103 102 2 205.0000
38 Retkinia Run 2 / 6 1012.0000
1063 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30 229 269 230 224 221 5 904.0000
34 Kałużny Rafał Łódź 1986 M30 41 67 2 108.0000
39 Pietrzyk Running Team IV 2 / 4 230.3544
61 Kubiak Agnieszka Koluszki 1976 K40 23
52.96
25
51.39
2 104.3544
1002 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki 1975 M40 49 77 2 126.0000
40 Trucht Team III 2 / 2 64.7784
338 Pskit Agata Łódź 1991 K20 14
28.78
1 28.7784
1204 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec 1996 M20 36 1 36.0000
41 SRTG Łódź III 2 / 2 260.0000
1165 Nejmant Rafał Łódź 1991 M20 109 1 109.0000
166 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30 151 1 151.0000
42 Nordea Runners IV 2 / 2 475.0000
143 Szaflik Krzysztof Lodz 1989 M20 205 1 205.0000
312 Strapagiel Andrzej Łódź 1986 M30 270 1 270.0000
43 MLUKS RAWA II 1 / 4 126.0000
248 Damaz Michał Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą 2001 M16 19 122 37 41 33 37 6 126.0000
44 AGB Torfy 1 / 4 182.0000
42 Więckowski Marcin Łódź 1985 M30 65 65 46 39 41 56 6 182.0000
45 Turbo Zajebiste Ziomy 1 / 4 558.0000
177 Pusz Bartosz Łódź 1985 M30 136 166 140 148 155 134 6 558.0000
46 RODZINKA PL 1 / 4 269.0000
73 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża 1976 M40 85 89 59 57 68 5 269.0000
47 vjhvj 1 / 4 250.0000
1143 Nejmant Damian Łódź 1989 M20 43 71 70 66 4 250.0000
48 Krotoski-Cichy Łódź II 1 / 3 681.0000
1084 Świeszczak Tomasz Pabianice 1985 M30 250 224 207 3 681.0000
49 EVErRUN II 1 / 2 114.0000
309 Szczepański Marcin Łódź 1973 M40 48 66 2 114.0000
50 Gillette RUN II 1 / 1 143.0000
329 Bazyluk Błażej Łódź 1992 M20 143 1 143.0000
51 MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1 / 1 150.0000
1125 Cichy Roman Poznań 1980 M30 150 1 150.0000
52 Fujitsu Running Team Łódź II 1 / 1 230.2800
88 Bujacz Marta Łódź 1985 K30 100
230.28
1 230.2800
53 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM III 1 / 1 247.0000
1226 Garcia-Alvarado Gerardo Lodz 1982 M30 247 1 247.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni