z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1130 ZAWIŚLAK MAKSYMILIAN Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2005 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
2 1102 HASIURA JĘDRZEJ Starowa Góra RYSIOTEAM 1997 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
3 4 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
4 7 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1996 M20 00:17:21 00:17:21
5 5 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:30 00:17:30
6 87 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź 1996 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
7 1073 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
8 1042 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ JESTEM BORDERLINE 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
9 67 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1985 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
10 1185 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
11 142 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M40 00:18:28 00:18:31
12 1034 WIKTOROWICZ SZYMON Opoczno FENIKS OPOCZNO 1996 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
13 109 TROCIŃSKI KACPER Łódź RYSIOTEAM 2003 M16 00:18:37 00:18:39
14 15 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:18:39 00:18:40
15 173 KWAŚNIAK EMIL Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
16 1143 URBANIAK SERGIUSZ Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2002 M16 00:18:43 00:18:44
17 8 PRYKOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź PODHALAŃSKIE DZIKI - GORĄCY POTOK TEAM / TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
18 1125 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:19:00 00:19:02
19 112 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
20 182 CYGANEK MATEUSZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
21 28 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
22 81 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
23 1035 PRZYBYLSKI RAFAŁ Krzyżanów PRZYBYL-KUTNO 1981 M40 00:19:23 00:19:24
24 1105 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
25 1030 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:19:30 00:19:30
26 164 NOWAK MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
27 1141 SKOWRON ANDRZEJ Łódź 1975 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
28 82 LUBIENIECKI KAMIL Łódź PAN JAGODA TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
29 25 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
30 1069 STAWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
31 1155 ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZ tuszyn LKS KOLUSZKI 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:02
32 1043 STEC ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M40 00:20:02 00:20:05
33 1064 NIKLEWICZ ANDZELIKA Łódź @ANNIKLEWICZSTUDIO 1990 K30 00:20:02 00:20:06
34 1122 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
35 86 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:20:17 00:20:18
36 13 GIERACH MILENA Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2000 K20 00:20:18 00:20:19
37 79 DERENDARZ PAWEŁ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:13 00:20:21
38 1066 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M50 00:20:22 00:20:25
39 213 ROSA DARIUSZ Łowicz 1970 M50 00:20:23 00:20:28
40 1170 BOCIAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:20:28 00:20:30
41 1250
155*
MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:20:35 00:20:39
42 44 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
43 225 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
44 1001 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:43 00:20:46
45 1002 LIGENZA KAMIL Zgierz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 M30 00:20:48 00:20:55
46 1047 NIEWCZAS ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra AKTYWNI WG 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
47 85 SZUPTARSKI ARKADIUSZ Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:59
48 1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:59 00:21:00
49 171 OGŁOZA ADRIAN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:48 00:21:01
50 6 DRAB SZYMON Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
51 1097 KISZKO-ZGIERSKI KAMIL Łódź NEUTRICA 1999 M20 00:21:05 00:21:16
52 165 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:21:12 00:21:16
53 1079 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
54 1123 ŚLUSARZ ŁUKASZ Łódź 1993 M20 00:21:17 00:21:21
55 49 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
56 92 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź 1991 M30 00:21:20 00:21:30
57 1084 CHUDZIK-WARZECHA JUSTYNA Łódź 1990 K30 00:21:25 00:21:34
58 202 WLAŹLAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
59 1005 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:21:29 00:21:32
60 1164 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
61 1112 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS ATHLETICS 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:58
62 89 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:21:51
63 188 CHRABĄSZCZ PATRYK Łódź 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:22:01
64 180 FRONTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
65 1110 KACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice 4U RUN 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:21:54
66 1139 INGIER DAMIAN Łódź 1996 M20 00:21:54 00:22:12
67 1151 SAŁADAJCZYK RADOSŁAW Pabianice AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
68 1061 MICHNIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:19
69 1149 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:18
70 41 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:22:14
71 210 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K50 00:22:11 00:22:23
72 170 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS/FOURTRISQUAD 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
73 36 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
74 135 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
75 66 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K30 00:22:26 00:22:41
76 1127 FOTEK RADOSŁAW Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:22:27 00:22:35
77 1088 MACIASZCZYK PAWEL lodz RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:39
78 1147 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:22:32 00:22:37
79 1067 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 M30 00:22:33 00:22:42
80 1159 ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:22:38 00:22:54
81 193 ZIEMIANSKI ADAM Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
82 43 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:22:49 00:22:53
83 68 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
84 1167 KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON Lodz 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
85 74 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:22:57 00:23:09
86 121 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Łódź FOURTRI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:04
87 9 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:23:02 00:23:05
88 1169 KRZEMIŃSKI PATRYK Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:23:02 00:23:14
89 1077 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż PGE OBRÓT RUN 1979 K40 00:23:05 00:23:11
90 220 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:23:07 00:23:13
91 46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:13
92 39 JANISZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:28
93 1165 SIENICKI TOMASZ Łódź FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIENICKI 1991 M30 00:23:09 00:23:18
94 111 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
95 110 GUNTHER DAWID Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 2003 M16 00:23:12 00:23:19
96 31 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:23:13 00:23:23
97 102 STOLARZ ANDRZEJ Zgierz BRAK 1966 M50 00:23:18 00:23:30
98 1136 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice 1972 K40 00:23:20 00:23:25
99 1017 SOBAŃSKI PIOTR Piotrkow Trybunalski KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:43
100 107 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:52
101 1121 SĘKOWSKA KINGA Końskie EVERRUN 1992 K20 00:23:32 00:23:35
102 1013 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:23:39
103 1168 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:23:34 00:23:36
104 1104 STACHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:41
105 159 PASIAK ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:23:38 00:23:51
106 228 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSMANN 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:23:49
107 48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:23:41 00:23:56
108 1103 TREPKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIOTEM 1977 K40 00:23:44 00:23:50
109 1016 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50 00:23:53 00:24:06
110 227 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:24:00 00:24:08
111 192 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:10
112 1132 OWCZAREK JACEK Piątkowisko JACK IRON TRI TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:25
113 1078 JANCZAK RAFAŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:24:02 00:24:18
114 1184 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:24:23
115 22 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:13
116 1027 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:24:04 00:24:25
117 153 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:24:07 00:24:20
118 201 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:24:07 00:24:37
119 37 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:07 00:24:12
120 177 OLCZAK MARIUSZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:24:08 00:24:15
121 129 JANISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2000 M20 00:24:10 00:24:10
122 119 ZALEGA LUIZA Rąbień SGB LZG 1972 K40 00:24:11 00:24:25
123 115 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:24:34
124 1045 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1953 M60 00:24:14 00:24:19
125 1094 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:24:14 00:24:19
126 99 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:16 00:24:36
127 157 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź ITECHART 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:24:47
128 175 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE STRONGA 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:24:39
129 72 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:24:38
130 1108 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Łódź KEZ.XXIV.LO 1996 M20 00:24:32 00:24:32
131 221 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:41
132 1128 GOLDAS MARCIN Koluszki LZS KOLUSZKI 1970 M50 00:24:33 00:24:41
133 132 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź FB/BIEGAJACESTATYSTYKI 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:24:41
134 198 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:24:35 00:24:47
135 1158 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1958 M60 00:24:39 00:24:44
136 38 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:24:42 00:25:01
137 122 OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1981 M40 00:24:44 00:24:53
138 1182 KRASOŃ BEATA Łódź 1993 K20 00:24:45 00:25:02
139 172 KOWALCZYK MAGDA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:24:55
140 1053 BANACH IWONA ROKICINY PIETRZYK RUNNIG TEAM 1981 K40 00:24:48 00:24:55
141 83 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:24:58
142 1036 KAROWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:24:50 00:25:06
143 1142 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:25:13
144 1089 MIKOŁAJCZYK MATEUSZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:25:12
145 1176 WOLSKI SŁAWOMIR KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:25:18
146 1188 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M40 00:25:10 00:25:51
147 1055 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
148 1174 RYBICKI FILIP Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:25:14 00:25:35
149 1160 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:25:16 00:25:26
150 1133 FIJAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:25:16 00:25:33
151 1154 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:25:17 00:25:23
152 1076 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:25:23 00:25:30
153 127 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:41
154 1082 GROMEK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K50 00:25:27 00:25:35
155 24 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:29 00:25:32
156 1189 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWESTER Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:29 00:25:44
157 218 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M30 00:25:29 00:25:41
158 100 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ Grabina BRAK 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:25:52
159 138 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD ŁÓDŹ ORIENTUS 1961 M60 00:25:40 00:25:57
160 1086 MAŃKA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1978 M40 00:25:46 00:25:54
161 1046 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:25:46 00:25:53
162 1085 LESIAK-MAŃKA MONIKA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1975 K40 00:25:47 00:25:53
163 60 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M30 00:25:48 00:26:06
164 196 SZCZEŚNIEWICZ PAULINA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 K30 00:25:48 00:26:06
165 1010 POLUSZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1994 K20 00:25:50 00:26:16
166 1162 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M50 00:25:51 00:26:01
167 1115 KOZIEJ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
168 1183 SOLTYSIAK ADAM Stróża AKTYWNI WG 1987 M30 00:25:56 00:26:23
169 1038 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:25:57 00:26:21
170 1180 SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1969 K50 00:25:58 00:26:05
171 1152 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:58 00:26:09
172 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKA KINGA Łódź 1993 K20 00:26:00 00:26:08
173 108 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M40 00:26:00 00:26:26
174 162 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź BRAK 1954 M60 00:26:01 00:26:13
175 1126 OKÓLSKA ANETA Kraków KAY-MAX 1976 K40 00:26:03 00:26:13
176 1015 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:26:04 00:26:18
177 186 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:26:05 00:26:08
178 200 BAJERSKI KAMIL Łódź 1995 M20 00:26:07 00:26:31
179 1161 BRYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1961 M60 00:26:27 00:26:34
180 205 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:26:40
181 1039 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW ŁÓDZ ŁÓDZ KOCHA SPORT 1953 M60 00:26:29 00:26:40
182 1187 SAJDUCKA ADAM WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:26:32 00:26:46
183 1048 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:26:42
184 195 JAGODA-SZYMCZAK ANNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 K40 00:26:35 00:27:05
185 21 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K40 00:26:38 00:26:45
186 61 GRABSKI ADRIAN Starowa Góra 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:27:09
187 1074 ROGUT KATARZYNA Rąbień AB AGB TORFY 1971 K50 00:26:48 00:27:11
188 168 WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA Stryków NORDEA RUNNERS 1990 K30 00:26:48 00:27:19
189 1026 ZIMIŃSKA JOANNA Łódź HAPPYRUNNERS 1971 K50 00:26:49 00:27:11
190 1116 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:26:53 00:27:08
191 185 METRYCKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:27:26
192 215 SUCHOCKI ROBERT Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1991 M30 00:26:54 00:27:03
193 91 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Tryb. TRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:27:20
194 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #TAKIJESTPLAN 1977 K40 00:27:00 00:27:23
195 219 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M40 00:27:01 00:27:22
196 143 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:27:05 00:27:11
197 1090 KOCIK ADAM Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:27:38
198 114 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:27:35
199 199 SAMPERIO ROGER Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1984 M30 00:27:11 00:27:43
200 1087 KALSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:27:20
201 131 BĄK-BRONIECKI PATRYK Łódź DO ROBOTY 1988 M30 00:27:14 00:27:32
202 1095 REZULAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:15 00:27:30
203 1054 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca KOBIETY W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:27:17 00:27:36
204 73 ŁOJEK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:24 00:27:42
205 163 RURA MARCIN Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1990 M30 00:27:24 00:27:43
206 77 RÓŻAŃSKA IZABELA Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1977 K40 00:27:26 00:28:00
207 59 BUJAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DO ROBOTY 1983 M30 00:27:27 00:27:45
208 69 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:27:31 00:27:50
209 1022 ŚWIDERSKI JÓZEF Łódź AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1961 M60 00:27:33 00:27:57
210 1175 OKOŃ JAKUB Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:27:40 00:28:02
211 1007 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:42 00:27:48
212 169 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K30 00:27:44 00:27:55
213 1172
1214*
GRABOWSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:27:49 00:28:01
214 136 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:27:53 00:28:04
215 1023 DEFRATYKA AGA Łódź 1973 K40 00:27:56 00:28:21
216 1107 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:58 00:28:20
217 33 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Bychlew GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:28:08 00:28:29
218 27 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:28:09 00:28:39
219 1071 MICHALAK DOMINIK Smardzew 1977 M40 00:28:11 00:28:36
220 104 JANIK ALEKSANDRA Lodz CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:28:15 00:28:43
221 1137 TOLEDO RACHEL Lodz 1989 K30 00:28:16 00:28:53
222 161 PASTUSIAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1972 M40 00:28:20 00:28:20
223 1131 WOJTASZCZYK JOANNA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:28:24 00:28:45
224 64 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:28:25 00:28:49
225 1044 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:28:29 00:28:42
226 139 SZUBIELSKI MARCIN Łódź AFTER90 1993 M20 00:28:30 00:28:43
227 166 JERZEWSKI LESZEK WOJTEK Łódź 1967 M50 00:28:31 00:28:50
228 1070 LISOWSKI LESZEK Smardzew 1980 M40 00:28:31 00:28:40
229 19 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:29:06
230 140 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź 1996 M20 00:28:39 00:29:00
231 70 BĄK SEBASTIAN Łódź 2005 M16 00:28:39 00:28:59
232 141 WYRWAS PAULINA Łódź 1995 K20 00:28:40 00:29:01
233 1109 GUTENPLAN PATRYK Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JOKOTEAM 1994 M20 00:28:44 00:28:58
234 154 LISIECKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:28:46 00:29:09
235 212 FRYMUS EMILIA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1984 K30 00:28:47 00:29:16
236 1144 FRYMUS KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:28:48 00:29:17
237 106 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:28:49 00:29:12
238 71 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSMANN 1993 K20 00:28:50 00:29:17
239 203 DI RISIO STEFANO lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1979 M40 00:28:53 00:29:11
240 1080 RÓŻYCKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M30 00:28:54 00:29:20
241 1049 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:28:55 00:29:11
242 206 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:28:59 00:29:14
243 1190 ZIELIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ ŁÓDŹ 0 00:28:59 00:28:59
244 23 LARA NATALIA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1989 K30 00:29:08 00:29:18
245 1024 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K60 00:29:15 00:29:23
246 45 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K40 00:29:27 00:30:06
247 144 KOZAK WOJCIECH Stryków 1994 M20 00:29:27 00:29:42
248 1156 PIASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1972 M40 00:29:31 00:30:04
249 93 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:29:37 00:29:58
250 118 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:39 00:30:02
251 120 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K50 00:29:40 00:30:11
252 103 ŁYJAK MIROSŁAW Zgierz BRAK 1957 M60 00:29:44 00:29:57
253 16 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:44 00:30:13
254 250 STERECKA KATARZYNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:30:01 00:30:33
255 65 SAJDUDA STANISŁAW Wola Rakowa 1963 M50 00:30:09 00:30:24
256 1181 OBIDOWSKI DAMIAN Stróża 1976 M40 00:30:11 00:30:38
257 214 KLUSKA KAMIL Janówka PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 M30 00:30:11 00:30:37
258 1006 OCHOCKA EWA ŁÓDŹ BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1978 K40 00:30:13 00:30:51
259 1063 KARDAS MARZENA Lodz 1978 K40 00:30:13 00:30:41
260 1065 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:30:13 00:30:41
261 208 MATERA STANISŁAW Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:30:20 00:30:45
262 216 MATCZAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:30:23 00:30:54
263 126 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:30:23 00:30:35
264 105 GRYSZANOWICZ ZUZANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:30:30 00:30:58
265 1178 SZWARCER MATEUSZ Łódź DROGA WOLNA 1980 M40 00:30:34 00:31:17
266 1114 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:30:54
267 124 JACKIEWICZ JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K30 00:30:38 00:30:56
268 194 KABZIŃSKI MAREK Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1988 M30 00:30:39 00:30:57
269 1177 ZAPOLSKA MARTYNA Łódź DROGA WOLNA 1982 K30 00:30:39 00:31:14
270 1100 NOWACKA KATARZYNA lodz 1973 K40 00:30:41 00:30:55
271 125 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M50 00:30:45 00:31:16
272 190 OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:30:46 00:31:16
273 1008 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:31:01 00:31:41
274 29 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:31:06 00:31:16
275 1096 NOWAK EWA Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1962 K50 00:31:11 00:31:26
276 179 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M40 00:31:27 00:31:54
277 1021 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K50 00:31:32 00:31:55
278 1052 PONIATOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Stare Skoszewy NEUTRICA 1996 M20 00:31:34 00:31:45
279 147 TRĘBSKA NATALIA Łódź 1994 K20 00:31:43 00:32:06
280 50 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M50 00:31:45 00:32:09
281 1157 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:31:45 00:32:19
282 158 PASIAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:46 00:32:03
283 207 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:31:54 00:32:13
284 1037 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVERRUN 1971 K50 00:31:56 00:32:20
285 181 POTOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź SZLACHETNE LENIUCHY 1980 M40 00:32:06 00:32:36
286 176 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:32:16 00:32:48
287 94 KOPACKA KAMILLA Łódź 1980 K40 00:32:16 00:32:38
288 1134 HARLEJCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1973 K40 00:32:21 00:32:56
289 222 MUNDZIA ANNA Rosanów 1965 K50 00:32:21 00:32:40
290 123 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ AGB TORFY 1971 K50 00:32:45 00:33:09
291 189 CHMIEL ANDRZEJ Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1956 M60 00:32:57 00:33:22
292 18 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:33:07 00:33:29
293 1148 MA PAULA LODZ 1990 K30 00:33:23 00:34:01
294 1186 RUDZKI RAFAŁ Sokolniki Las 1990 M30 00:33:24 00:34:02
295 75 DWORNIAK-PRYCA KATARZYNA Łódź 1981 K40 00:33:35 00:34:02
296 1163 PAPKA DANUTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1984 K30 00:33:40 00:34:00
297 146 NOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1978 M40 00:33:44 00:34:21
298 57 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:33:44 00:34:21
299 1173 KUCZYŃSKA ROZALIA Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 K16 00:33:50 00:34:12
300 1171 GRABOWSKA ZUZANNA OZORKÓW MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 K16 00:33:51 00:34:13
301 1118 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:34:02 00:34:22
302 1117 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź MAGICCZARNELOVE 1986 K30 00:34:04 00:34:24
303 1093 BEŹNICKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:34:31 00:34:48
304 1092 BEŹNICKI GUSTAW Łódź 1992 M20 00:34:32 00:34:49
305 51 STANIASZEK DAMIAN Pabianice DASTAN RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:34:43 00:35:05
306 230 MARKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1987 K30 00:34:48 00:35:14
307 54 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź 1978 M40 00:35:06 00:35:36
308 53 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:35:07 00:35:36
309 156 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:37:30 00:38:02
310 78 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1992 K20 00:37:45 00:38:14
311 229 ALPUCHE ISRAEL Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:37:54 00:38:24
312 1140 NIEWCZAS KARINA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:37:54 00:38:08
313 58 KRUSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1978 M40 00:39:09 00:39:47
314 98 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:39:09 00:39:46
315 1018 TADROWSKA MARTYNA Łódź 1990 K30 00:39:51 00:40:17
316 1179 SOLDON KASIA Łódź 1990 K30 00:40:48 00:41:05
317 1068 MYŚKO - LISOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Smardzew 1974 K40 00:40:48 00:41:05
318 191 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:43:12 00:43:47
319 1192 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź K.S. ULTRA TEAM 1951 M60 00:44:52 00:45:28
320 183 BARTCZAK ANETA Łódź 1986 K30 00:45:28 00:46:00
321 1033 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:46:46 00:47:21
322 1041 BŁĄDEK JOLANTA Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 K60 00:46:46 00:47:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni