z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

06.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AZS ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 4 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
3 5 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:28 00:17:29
4 1297 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJ 1988 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
5 1073 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
6 1207 KRAJDA MATEUSZ Zelów BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
7 173 KWAŚNIAK EMIL Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
8 1185 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
9 1135 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
10 15 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:18:45 00:18:47
11 109 TROCIŃSKI KACPER Łódź RYSIOTEAM 2003 M16 00:18:49 00:18:51
12 67 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1985 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
13 142 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M40 00:19:01 00:19:05
14 1042 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ JESTEM BORDERLINE 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
15 1125 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:19:11 00:19:14
16 8 PRYKOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź PODHALAŃSKIE DZIKI - GORĄCY POTOK TEAM / TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:19:14 00:19:18
17 1299 MUŚKIEWICZ ADAM Zelów 1 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJ 1997 M20 00:19:18 00:19:21
18 1197 ZAWIŚLAK HUBERT Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1977 M40 00:19:19 00:19:21
19 1210 PYTEL LESZEK Bełchatów 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
20 1122 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:34 00:19:38
21 1170 BOCIAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:19:44 00:19:46
22 1275 MELNYK SVIATLOSLAV ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
23 1305 JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
24 30 OLSZEWSKI JAN Łódź #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM 2002 M16 00:20:08 00:20:11
25 1298 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
26 25 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
27 28 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
28 1208 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI FILIP Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2004 M16 00:20:25 00:20:26
29 1069 STAWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
30 81 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
31 1030 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
32 112 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
33 1301 ZDYBOWICZ CEZARY Bełchatów 1994 M20 00:20:36 00:20:39
34 1066 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M50 00:20:37 00:20:41
35 44 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1975 M40 00:20:41 00:20:44
36 41 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1976 M40 00:20:08 00:20:50
37 1209 BANASIAK MARCIN Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:58 00:21:07
38 1166 KOPROWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:11
39 225 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
40 1001 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:16 00:21:19
41 164 NOWAK MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999 M20 00:21:12 00:21:21
42 86 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
43 92 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź 1991 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
44 1168 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:21:23 00:21:26
45 1164 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
46 1012 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
47 1005 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:21:32 00:21:35
48 85 SZUPTARSKI ARKADIUSZ Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
49 1084 CHUDZIK-WARZECHA JUSTYNA Łódź 1990 K30 00:21:31 00:21:40
50 202 WLAŹLAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
51 1229 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
52 1165 SIENICKI TOMASZ Łódź FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIENICKI 1991 M30 00:21:52 00:22:02
53 1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:21:57
54 180 FRONTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
55 184 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:11
56 96 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M40 00:22:05 00:22:12
57 1296 GASZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZA LINIĄ METY 1996 K20 00:22:05 00:22:09
58 224 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M40 00:22:07 00:22:17
59 89 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:17
60 1079 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:22:09 00:22:13
61 1086 MAŃKA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1978 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
62 1343
1243*
BURESZ ANNA Kleszczów 1987 K30 00:22:22 00:22:27
63 1184 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:32
64 111 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:56
65 48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:30 00:22:40
66 148 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:22:47
67 36 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:22:45 00:22:55
68 1121 SĘKOWSKA KINGA Końskie EVERRUN 1992 K20 00:22:48 00:22:52
69 159 PASIAK ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:23:01
70 1201 SZCZEPANIAK ROBERT Łódź RUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1979 M40 00:22:55 00:23:03
71 110 GUNTHER DAWID Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 2003 M16 00:22:56 00:23:01
72 228 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSMANN 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:03
73 121 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Łódź FOURTRISQUAD 1983 K30 00:22:57 00:23:03
74 170 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS/FOURTRISQUAD 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
75 1127 FOTEK RADOSŁAW Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:03
76 145 SOCHA MARCIN Łódź ***** *** 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:12
77 46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:02 00:23:08
78 1136 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice 1972 K40 00:23:05 00:23:09
79 66 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K30 00:23:05 00:23:09
80 1105 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
81 227 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:17
82 1077 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K40 00:23:14 00:23:21
83 1014 WYPYCH ZBIGNIEW Aleksandrów Łódzki WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1990 M30 00:23:16 00:23:20
84 1103 TREPKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIOTEM 1977 K40 00:23:20 00:23:27
85 1132 OWCZAREK JACEK Piątkowisko JACK IRON TRI TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:23:39
86 122 OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1981 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
87 1112 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS ATHLETICS 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:24:00
88 1115 KOZIEJ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M40 00:23:35 00:23:53
89 1286 JANIK MARCIN Łódź 1994 M20 00:23:35 00:23:57
90 1147 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:38 00:23:44
91 1003 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSMANN 1992 M20 00:23:41 00:23:50
92 153 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:42 00:24:08
93 1251 NOWACKI TOMASZ Andrespol 1980 M40 00:23:48 00:24:01
94 1129 STEFANÓW KRYSTIAN Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2005 M16 00:23:51 00:24:04
95 1214 GRABOWSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2004 M16 00:24:02 00:24:10
96 210 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K50 00:24:04 00:24:12
97 221 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:24:20
98 1094 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:24:06 00:24:13
99 175 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE STRONGA 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:24:15
100 209 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:24:15 00:24:23
101 1244 KUCIA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:24:39
102 72 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:24:33
103 1282 KOPYTOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź 1991 M30 00:24:20 00:24:40
104 39 JANISZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:24:29
105 60 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M30 00:24:25 00:24:37
106 1004 DOLEWSKI ADRIAN Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:24:28 00:24:34
107 31 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:24:42
108 1205 WICIŃSKI PIOTR Pabianice RUNPROGRESS TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:38 00:24:51
109 102 STOLARZ ANDRZEJ Zgierz BRAK 1966 M50 00:24:42 00:24:59
110 38 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:24:43 00:25:11
111 1108 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Łódź KEZ.XXIV.LO 1996 M20 00:24:45 00:24:47
112 129 JANISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2000 M20 00:24:45 00:24:54
113 1260 SULMA TOMASZ Lodz 1982 M30 00:24:55 00:25:17
114 99 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:57 00:25:18
115 1081 JURGA DAMIAN Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:24:58 00:25:06
116 1221 ADAMSKI ADAM Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 2004 M16 00:24:59 00:25:10
117 172 KOWALCZYK MAGDA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:25:04 00:25:11
118 1182 KRASOŃ BEATA Łódź 1993 K20 00:25:09 00:25:30
119 32 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:25:33
120 37 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:25:13 00:25:20
121 1274 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
122 1280 TRZEPIECIŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1993 M20 00:25:18 00:25:39
123 1158 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1958 M60 00:25:18 00:25:43
124 74 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:25:20 00:25:45
125 100 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ Grabina BRAK 1989 M30 00:25:21 00:25:38
126 1010 POLUSZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1994 K20 00:25:23 00:25:35
127 1226 DOBROSZ MICHAŁ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:25:26 00:25:53
128 83 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:25:28 00:25:37
129 1183 SOLTYSIAK ADAM Stróża AKTYWNI WG 1987 M30 00:25:30 00:25:44
130 127 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:41
131 1303 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:25:45 00:26:21
132 61 GRABSKI ADRIAN Starowa Góra 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:02
133 1152 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:50 00:26:01
134 1142 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:26:00
135 1154 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:25:52 00:26:06
136 197 TOMALA MANUELA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K30 00:25:55 00:26:11
137 1016 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50 00:25:55 00:26:20
138 1304 KOWALEWICZ JAROSŁAW PIEKARKI AZYMUT TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:59 00:26:14
139 1015 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:26:00 00:26:26
140 218 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M30 00:26:04 00:26:15
141 1085 LESIAK-MAŃKA MONIKA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:26:27
142 1046 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:26:21 00:26:45
143 1045 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1953 M60 00:26:25 00:26:49
144 24 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:26:28 00:26:37
145 1161 BRYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1961 M60 00:26:44 00:26:58
146 198 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:26:47 00:27:02
147 119 ZALEGA LUIZA Rąbień SGB LZG 1972 K40 00:26:54 00:27:10
148 104 JANIK ALEKSANDRA Lodz CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:26:56 00:27:18
149 1087 KALSKA MAGDALENA Łódź Uwolnij Energię 1984 K30 00:26:58 00:27:16
150 73 ŁOJEK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:27:22
151 138 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD ŁÓDŹ ORIENTUS 1961 M60 00:27:02 00:27:20
152 1306 KLIMCZUK MARTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW 1985 K30 00:27:17 00:27:22
153 1074 ROGUT KATARZYNA Rąbień AB AGB TORFY 1971 K50 00:27:19 00:27:42
154 162 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź BRAK 1954 M60 00:27:22 00:27:37
155 1055 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:24 00:27:38
156 1080 RÓŻYCKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M30 00:27:24 00:27:45
157 137 KARDECKI WALDEMAR Sieradz 1962 M50 00:27:25 00:27:51
158 1022 ŚWIDERSKI JÓZEF Łódź AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1961 M60 00:27:28 00:27:44
159 1181 OBIDOWSKI DAMIAN Stróża 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:27:51
160 1259 KOCHANOWSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski 1979 M40 00:27:41 00:28:01
161 143 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:27:42 00:27:48
162 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #TAKIJESTPLAN 1977 K40 00:27:42 00:28:07
163 136 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:27:42 00:27:55
164 1107 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:44 00:27:58
165 1250 MASZOREK-SZYMALA ANNA Łódź UNILODZ 1970 K50 00:27:47 00:28:09
166 1026 ZIMIŃSKA JOANNA Łódź HAPPYRUNNERS 1971 K50 00:27:54 00:28:17
167 1217 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:54 00:28:21
168 1023 DEFRATYKA AGA Łódź 1973 K40 00:27:58 00:28:19
169 206 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:28:00 00:28:08
170 1038 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:28:43
171 1189 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWESTER Łódź 1983 M30 00:28:09 00:28:30
172 1065 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:28:09 00:28:31
173 1138 KOCIK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1968 M50 00:28:10 00:28:26
174 1063 KARDAS MARZENA Lodz 1978 K40 00:28:11 00:28:31
175 1050 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K60 00:28:14 00:28:25
176 1098 POŁOWINSKI PAWEŁ Ruda-Bugaj 1989 M30 00:28:28 00:28:41
177 1067 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 M30 00:28:29 00:28:42
178 1007 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:28:29 00:28:36
179 45 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K40 00:28:34 00:28:35
180 1288 OWCZAREK PAWEŁ Jadwinin ARCHEOSERVICE TRI RACEING TEAM 1971 M50 00:28:35 00:28:51
181 1242 WOŹNIAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stryków 1993 K20 00:28:41 00:29:07
182 1300 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1998 M20 00:28:49 00:28:59
183 1245 SKRABOŃ RADOSŁAW Łódź 1998 M20 00:28:49 00:28:59
184 161 PASTUSIAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1972 M40 00:28:57 00:29:09
185 19 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:29:33
186 1049 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:29:02 00:29:20
187 208 MATERA STANISŁAW Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:29:04 00:29:33
188 144 KOZAK WOJCIECH Stryków 1994 M20 00:29:05 00:29:28
189 55 PAŚNIK JAROSŁAW Łódź 1966 M50 00:29:06 00:29:21
190 124 JACKIEWICZ JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K30 00:29:11 00:29:44
191 1116 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:29:12 00:30:00
192 69 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:29:16 00:29:39
193 114 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:29:19 00:29:54
194 1145 RADZIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M50 00:29:35 00:29:50
195 1044 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:29:55
196 70 BĄK SEBASTIAN Łódź 2005 M16 00:29:43 00:30:06
197 33 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Bychlew GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:29:47 00:30:18
198 1131 WOJTASZCZYK JOANNA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:29:51 00:30:17
199 1289 OWCZAREK BEATA Jadwinin O CO BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:55 00:30:10
200 50 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M50 00:29:57 00:30:27
201 118 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:01 00:30:28
202 1090 KOCIK ADAM Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:30:08 00:30:37
203 23 LARA NATALIA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1989 K30 00:30:11 00:30:19
204 189 CHMIEL ANDRZEJ Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1956 M60 00:30:31 00:31:01
205 1100 NOWACKA KATARZYNA lodz 1973 K40 00:30:35 00:30:47
206 215 SUCHOCKI ROBERT Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1991 M30 00:30:36 00:30:42
207 216 MATCZAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:30:36 00:31:08
208 1294 KRYSZTOWIAK JUSTYNA Łódź 1995 K20 00:30:37 00:30:59
209 29 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:30:49
210 169 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K30 00:31:05 00:31:22
211 1218 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:12 00:31:43
212 27 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:31:16 00:31:45
213 20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:31:17 00:31:45
214 1006 OCHOCKA EWA ŁÓDŹ BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1978 K40 00:31:49 00:32:07
215 103 ŁYJAK MIROSŁAW Zgierz BRAK 1957 M60 00:31:49 00:32:06
216 21 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łodzi Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 K40 00:31:51 00:32:10
217 57 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:32:10 00:32:45
218 154 LISIECKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:32:33 00:32:56
219 1096 NOWAK EWA Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1962 K50 00:32:35 00:32:53
220 232 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K40 00:32:47 00:34:40
221 1020 MAŁOLEPSZY ZDZISŁAW Łódź NIKTTEAM 1970 M50 00:33:09 00:33:33
222 1264 CZEKAJEWSKA IZABELA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1976 K40 00:33:10 00:33:44
223 1134 HARLEJCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1973 K40 00:33:12 00:35:08
224 1113 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:33:42
225 181 POTOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź SZLACHETNE LENIUCHY 1980 M40 00:33:30 00:34:01
226 1262 SZELEST MAŁGORZATA Wiśniowa Góra 1973 K40 00:33:33 00:33:47
227 1163 PAPKA DANUTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1984 K30 00:33:49 00:34:08
228 1174 RYBICKI FILIP Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:34:19 00:34:32
229 160 KUCZYŃSKA ROZALIA Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2005 K16 00:34:28 00:34:41
230 128 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:34:35 00:34:58
231 1117 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź MAGICCZARNELOVE 1986 K30 00:34:45 00:35:12
232 1118 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:34:46 00:35:12
233 1175 OKOŃ JAKUB Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:35:07 00:35:18
234 1171 GRABOWSKA ZUZANNA OZORKÓW MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 K16 00:35:09 00:35:21
235 200 BAJERSKI KAMIL Łódź 1995 M20 00:35:12 00:35:57
236 105 GRYSZANOWICZ ZUZANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:35:13 00:35:58
237 1238 WIROWSKI PIOTR Buczek BUCZEK TEAM 1955 M60 00:35:16 00:35:48
238 1099 POŁOWIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:35:40 00:36:03
239 187 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:38:13 00:38:32
240 1057 SKONIECZNY JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 00:38:33 00:38:46
241 1056 SKONIECZNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:38:33 00:38:46
242 90 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:40:00 00:40:19
243 191 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:42:33 00:42:58
244 47 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:44:12 00:44:28
245 56 PAŚNIK RENATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:44:12 00:44:28
246 1192 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź K.S.ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:44:27 00:44:56
247 1040 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:47:49 00:48:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni