z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

06.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1322 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:31 00:16:36
2 4 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
3 1324 PABICH MARIUSZ Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 1988 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
4 5 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:16 00:17:16
5 1207 KRAJDA MATEUSZ Zelów BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
6 87 SOBCZAK SZYMON Brzeziny Pietrzyk Running Team 1996 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
7 67 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
8 1328 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Skierniewice 1991 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
9 1135 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
10 1034 WIKTOROWICZ SZYMON Opoczno FENIKS OPOCZNO 1996 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
11 1185 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:15 00:18:17
12 15 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:18:21 00:18:22
13 1042 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ JESTEM BORDERLINE 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
14 142 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M40 00:18:34 00:18:38
15 1210 PYTEL LESZEK Bełchatów 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
16 173 KWAŚNIAK EMIL Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
17 28 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:19:22 00:19:22
18 1030 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
19 1122 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:27 00:19:29
20 1275 MELNYK SVIATLOSLAV ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:19:29 00:19:30
21 1323 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:19:30 00:19:33
22 30 OLSZEWSKI JAN Łódź #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM 2002 M16 00:19:36 00:19:38
23 133 JAKÓBCZAK MAGDALENA Sieradz Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1997 K20 00:19:38 00:19:40
24 25 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M40 00:19:38 00:19:41
25 1215 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:39 00:19:43
26 7 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1996 M20 00:19:47 00:19:47
27 1166 KOPROWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
28 112 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
29 1311 KURASIK TOMASZ Łódź 1980 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
30 1066 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M50 00:19:55 00:19:59
31 225 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
32 1321 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź KS DYNAMIC ŁÓDŹ 1991 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
33 41 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:10
34 1064 NIKLEWICZ ANDZELIKA Łódź @ANNIKLEWICZSTUDIO 1990 K30 00:20:16 00:20:19
35 1396 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INES HUSKY TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
36 1001 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:24 00:20:29
37 49 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
38 1170 BOCIAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:20:30 00:20:32
39 86 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:20:43 00:20:44
40 1243 BURESZ ANNA Kleszczów 1987 K30 00:20:48 00:20:49
41 1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
42 1168 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:20:59 00:21:00
43 1112 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS ATHLETICS 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:21:05
44 1164 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
45 1301 ZDYBOWICZ CEZARY Bełchatów 1994 M20 00:21:08 00:21:10
46 1229 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
47 1005 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:21:14 00:21:15
48 202 WLAŹLAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
49 1047 NIEWCZAS ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra AKTYWNI WG 1974 M40 00:21:26 00:21:33
50 148 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
51 1165 SIENICKI TOMASZ Łódź FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIENICKI 1991 M30 00:21:30 00:22:09
52 165 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:21:31 00:21:38
53 36 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
54 184 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź 1978 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
55 159 PASIAK ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
56 1127 FOTEK RADOSŁAW Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:21:52
57 1084 CHUDZIK-WARZECHA JUSTYNA Łódź 1990 K30 00:21:52 00:21:59
58 224 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M40 00:21:52 00:22:00
59 89 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:54 00:22:03
60 96 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
61 153 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:22:01 00:22:15
62 180 FRONTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
63 210 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K50 00:22:07 00:22:12
64 1201 SZCZEPANIAK ROBERT Łódź RUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1979 M40 00:22:14 00:22:24
65 111 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:39
66 1014 WYPYCH ZBIGNIEW Aleksandrów Łódzki WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1990 M30 00:22:18 00:22:21
67 188 CHRABĄSZCZ PATRYK Łódź 1993 M20 00:22:19 00:22:22
68 170 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS/FOURTRISQUAD 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
69 135 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
70 1268
1167*
KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
71 228 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSMANN 1985 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
72 1012 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
73 1286 JANIK MARCIN Łódź 1994 M20 00:22:31 00:22:44
74 1115 KOZIEJ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M40 00:22:34 00:22:50
75 1136 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice 1972 K40 00:22:34 00:22:39
76 145 SOCHA MARCIN Łódź ***** *** 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:53
77 122 OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1981 M40 00:22:48 00:23:07
78 102 STOLARZ ANDRZEJ Zgierz BRAK 1966 M50 00:22:56 00:23:10
79 1147 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:06 00:23:11
80 66 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K30 00:23:06 00:23:09
81 221 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
82 1121 SĘKOWSKA KINGA Końskie EVERRUN 1992 K20 00:23:11 00:23:15
83 1159 ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:23:11 00:23:28
84 1226 DOBROSZ MICHAŁ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:23:15 00:23:25
85 107 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:23:30
86 1103 TREPKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIOTEM 1977 K40 00:23:20 00:23:25
87 31 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:23:29 00:23:35
88 1151 SAŁADAJCZYK RADOSŁAW Pabianice AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:23:45
89 1077 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K40 00:23:44 00:23:49
90 1108 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Łódź KEZ.XXIV.LO 1996 M20 00:23:46 00:23:46
91 46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:23:49
92 1003 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSMANN 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:24:01
93 1182 KRASOŃ BEATA Łódź 1993 K20 00:23:56 00:24:12
94 204 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:23:57 00:24:13
95 60 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M30 00:23:57 00:24:06
96 83 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
97 1158 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1958 M60 00:24:11 00:24:14
98 1045 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1953 M60 00:24:12 00:24:15
99 1221 ADAMSKI ADAM Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 2004 M16 00:24:14 00:24:22
100 100 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ Grabina BRAK 1989 M30 00:24:16 00:24:32
101 1129 STEFANÓW KRYSTIAN Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2005 M16 00:24:19 00:24:55
102 1004 DOLEWSKI ADRIAN Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:24:19 00:24:38
103 1214 GRABOWSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2004 M16 00:24:27 00:24:30
104 110 GUNTHER DAWID Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 2003 M16 00:24:27 00:24:44
105 1389 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź ZIMNY DRAŃ 1988 M30 00:24:27 00:24:37
106 74 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:24:30 00:24:56
107 1027 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:24:40 00:25:14
108 39 JANISZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:14
109 32 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:24:48
110 22 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:24:48
111 218 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M30 00:24:42 00:24:49
112 127 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:24:50
113 1260 SULMA TOMASZ Lodz 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:24:52
114 43 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:45 00:24:53
115 227 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:24:54
116 99 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:48 00:25:07
117 1331 GALAS HUBERT ŁÓDŹ 1999 M20 00:24:50 00:25:12
118 1160 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:24:50 00:25:04
119 1010 POLUSZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1994 K20 00:24:55 00:25:06
120 177 OLCZAK MARIUSZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:25:16
121 61 GRABSKI ADRIAN Starowa Góra 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:25:18
122 198 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:25:04 00:25:20
123 1325 ZNYK CHRISTOPHE LODZ 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:25:46
124 37 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:25:10 00:25:15
125 197 TOMALA MANUELA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K30 00:25:12 00:25:23
126 1326 PSZONAK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:25:30
127 1046 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:25:14 00:25:22
128 1183 SOLTYSIAK ADAM Stróża AKTYWNI WG 1987 M30 00:25:21 00:25:27
129 129 JANISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2000 M20 00:25:25 00:25:59
130 119 ZALEGA LUIZA Rąbień SGB LZG 1972 K40 00:25:27 00:25:37
131 132 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź FB/BIEGAJACESTATYSTYKI 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:25:36
132 108 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M40 00:25:34 00:25:49
133 1015 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:25:34 00:25:48
134 172 KOWALCZYK MAGDA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:25:45
135 1016 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50 00:25:44 00:25:58
136 104 JANIK ALEKSANDRA Lodz CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:26:06 00:26:37
137 1013 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:26:18
138 220 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:26:08 00:26:18
139 1142 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:26:26
140 1059 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:26:29
141 1050 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K60 00:26:19 00:26:31
142 1145 RADZIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M50 00:26:19 00:26:25
143 143 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:26:23 00:26:30
144 190 OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:26:30 00:26:58
145 1087 KALSKA MAGDALENA Łódź Uwolnij Energię 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:27:08
146 24 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:26:55
147 21 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łodzi Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 K40 00:26:49 00:27:09
148 1055 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:50 00:27:02
149 219 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M40 00:27:02 00:27:19
150 1317 SZYSZKO TOMASZ Łódź MYA - MOVE YOUR ASS / KAWALERIA SZATANA 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:27:15
151 1036 KAROWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:27:16
152 206 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:27:14 00:27:16
153 1038 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:27:14 00:27:48
154 1259 KOCHANOWSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski 1979 M40 00:27:16 00:27:34
155 196 SZCZEŚNIEWICZ PAULINA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 K30 00:27:21 00:27:39
156 23 LARA NATALIA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1989 K30 00:27:33 00:27:53
157 154 LISIECKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:27:34 00:28:09
158 1011 SZYMAŃSKA KINGA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:27:36 00:27:56
159 1007 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:39 00:27:46
160 1133 FIJAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:27:41 00:27:52
161 1023 DEFRATYKA AGA Łódź 1973 K40 00:27:50 00:28:19
162 1090 KOCIK ADAM Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:27:50
163 1022 ŚWIDERSKI JÓZEF Łódź AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1961 M60 00:27:53 00:28:14
164 1044 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:28:08
165 1107 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:55 00:28:11
166 70 BĄK SEBASTIAN Łódź 2005 M16 00:27:55 00:28:19
167 131 BĄK-BRONIECKI PATRYK Łódź DO ROBOTY 1988 M30 00:28:04 00:28:42
168 1330 CIERPLIKOWSKA IZABELA SIERADZ 1999 K20 00:28:06 00:28:14
169 1116 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:28:06 00:28:14
170 1049 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:28:07 00:28:19
171 106 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:28:09 00:28:21
172 1048 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:13 00:28:24
173 93 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:28:15 00:28:34
174 114 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:28:20 00:28:45
175 1217 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:22 00:28:47
176 1006 OCHOCKA EWA ŁÓDŹ BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1978 K40 00:28:32 00:29:02
177 1054 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca KOBIETY W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:28:34 00:28:50
178 208 MATERA STANISŁAW Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:29:08
179 140 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź 1996 M20 00:28:45 00:29:06
180 215 SUCHOCKI ROBERT Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1991 M30 00:28:48 00:29:11
181 141 WYRWAS PAULINA Łódź 1995 K20 00:28:49 00:29:10
182 19 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:55 00:29:22
183 71 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSMANN 1993 K20 00:29:06 00:29:33
184 161 PASTUSIAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1972 M40 00:29:12 00:29:37
185 48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:29:24 00:29:37
186 27 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:24 00:29:47
187 20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:24 00:29:47
188 169 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K30 00:29:25 00:29:47
189 124 JACKIEWICZ JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K30 00:29:36 00:30:09
190 1319 NOWAK HUBERT Bujny 1976 M40 00:29:48 00:30:11
191 52 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1979 K40 00:29:51 00:30:21
192 1327 ŻEBRACKI WOJTEK Łódź ILE SIĘ MOGŁO TYLE SIĘ BIEGŁO! 1987 M30 00:29:52 00:30:15
193 64 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:29:57 00:30:24
194 120 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K50 00:29:57 00:30:26
195 1131 WOJTASZCZYK JOANNA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:29:58 00:30:22
196 55 PAŚNIK JAROSŁAW Łódź 1966 M50 00:29:59 00:30:12
197 1313 KRYCIŃSKA ANNA Justynów 1994 K20 00:30:04 00:30:09
198 201 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:30:08 00:30:28
199 1320 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź JOHN MARTENS CREW 1981 M40 00:30:09 00:30:29
200 207 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:30:16 00:30:33
201 1174 RYBICKI FILIP Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:30:21 00:30:31
202 1271 SOBCZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1994 M20 00:30:32 00:30:54
203 69 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:30:37 00:31:01
204 158 PASIAK KATARZYNA Łódź EVErRUN 1982 K30 00:30:39 00:31:01
205 1021 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K50 00:30:45 00:31:12
206 160 KUCZYŃSKA ROZALIA Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2005 K16 00:30:49 00:31:00
207 1315 KOMAROWSKI ADAM Justynów ZA POLSKĘ 1993 M20 00:30:59 00:31:05
208 29 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:31:07 00:31:21
209 1329 WARSZAWA KAROL Łódź 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:31:58
210 1307 STACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź EKSOC RUNNERS 1981 K40 00:31:26 00:31:58
211 103 ŁYJAK MIROSŁAW Zgierz BRAK 1957 M60 00:31:28 00:31:28
212 1262 SZELEST MAŁGORZATA Wiśniowa Góra 1973 K40 00:31:43 00:31:59
213 200 BAJERSKI KAMIL Łódź 1995 M20 00:31:48 00:32:19
214 1096 NOWAK EWA Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1962 K50 00:31:52 00:32:03
215 146 NOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1978 M40 00:31:55 00:32:32
216 97 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:08 00:32:45
217 1134 HARLEJCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1973 K40 00:32:15 00:32:46
218 1318 NOWAK RENATA Bujny 1978 K40 00:32:21 00:32:42
219 1113 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:32:21 00:32:54
220 57 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:32:23 00:32:58
221 94 KOPACKA KAMILLA Łódź 1980 K40 00:32:23 00:32:42
222 1037 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVERRUN 1971 K50 00:32:33 00:33:00
223 181 POTOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź SZLACHETNE LENIUCHY 1980 M40 00:32:47 00:33:16
224 156 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:33:14
225 105 GRYSZANOWICZ ZUZANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:33:09 00:33:41
226 18 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:33:11 00:33:26
227 147 TRĘBSKA NATALIA Łódź 1994 K20 00:33:37 00:34:19
228 149 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 K40 00:34:54 00:35:18
229 128 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:35:08 00:35:34
230 1029 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź 1969 M50 00:35:39 00:36:06
231 1238 WIROWSKI PIOTR Buczek BUCZEK TEAM 1955 M60 00:35:46 00:36:14
232 75 DWORNIAK-PRYCA KATARZYNA Łódź 1981 K40 00:36:22 00:36:47
233 1310 STĘPCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1975 K40 00:36:39 00:36:56
234 98 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:36:46 00:37:21
235 1175 OKOŃ JAKUB Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:37:31 00:37:59
236 1171 GRABOWSKA ZUZANNA OZORKÓW MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 K16 00:37:33 00:38:01
237 90 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:38:51 00:39:10
238 1068 MYŚKO - LISOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Smardzew 1974 K40 00:38:52 00:39:18
239 40 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K40 00:42:11 00:42:46
240 191 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:42:17 00:42:43
241 1118 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:42:51 00:42:55
242 1117 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź MAGICCZARNELOVE 1986 K30 00:42:52 00:42:55
243 1192 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź K.S.ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:43:56 00:44:08
244 47 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:44:05 00:44:20
245 56 PAŚNIK RENATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:44:07 00:44:21
246 1041 BŁĄDEK JOLANTA Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 K60 00:44:43 00:45:06
247 1033 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:44:48 00:45:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni