z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
2 344 WŁODARCZYK ADAM Łódź TIME4S 1997 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
3 337 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:16:09 00:16:09
4 348 DUDA SEWERYN KRAKÓW 16 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY 1981 M30 00:16:44 00:16:45
5 249 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
6 306 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:16:49 00:16:50
7 292 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
8 307 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:17:03 00:17:04
9 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
10 2 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
11 1160 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
12 314 MISIUREK KRZYSZTOF ooo TWIERDZA 1988 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
13 63 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
14 141 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
15 1202 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
16 237 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM / ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
17 366 MIROWSKI KAMIL Zgierz KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
18 301 NAWROCKI KAMIL Więcbork/Łódź ENDURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
19 345 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:56 00:18:58
20 132 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
21 304 CHMIELEWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1988 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
22 1215 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź MG17 KENYA EXPRESS 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
23 39 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:19:05 00:19:08
24 1217 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów ŻYR. A. F. A. ŻYRARDÓW 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
25 1205 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
26 199 TRZCINKA MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
27 1200 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:19:26 00:19:28
28 1043 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:38 00:19:39
29 57 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:19:33 00:19:40
30 223 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
31 1184 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:49 00:19:50
32 1060 ZARĘBA RAFAŁ łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
33 50 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
34 1213 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:19:54 00:19:56
35 246 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:19:57 00:20:01
36 1119 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
37 241 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:14 00:20:18
38 5 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
39 1208 SZCZEGÓLSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź Morena Czołowa 1989 M20 00:20:27 00:20:29
40 1126 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
41 372
321*
DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno 1987 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
42 6 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz TRUCHT TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:32
43 1137 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
44 1148 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno SP BRATOSZEWICE 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
45 1034 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
46 1004 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:43
47 221 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
48 174 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
49 309 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:20:44 00:20:51
50 1094 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
51 1164 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Stg łódź 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
52 1127 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:56
53 364 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
54 1195 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:53 00:21:10
55 350 CHMIELECKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
56 327 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
57 212 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:20:56 00:21:00
58 1035 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:20:57 00:21:00
59 49 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:20:57 00:20:59
60 148 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:01 00:21:06
61 1181 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:21:08 00:21:11
62 1157 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:26
63 1134 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:21:13 00:21:16
64 28 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice MAG TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:28
65 194 NOWAK TOMASZ Łowicz STARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZ 1987 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
66 1017 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
67 1162 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
68 159 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:31
69 42 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AGB TORFY 1985 M30 00:21:19 00:21:33
70 1123 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
71 34 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
72 1066 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:21:43
73 1206 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
74 310 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:42
75 1143 NEJMANT DAMIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
76 305 JERZEWSKI LESZEK WOJTEK Łódź 1967 M50 00:21:41 00:21:46
77 229 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
78 1207 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
79 303 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:21:43 00:21:47
80 361
341*
RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź GEOMAX 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:54
81 20 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO Team 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:21:55
82 75 BORWIN JAN Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:22:01
83 316 KUREK BARTOSZ Częstochowa CROSSFIT CZĘSTOCHOWA 1996 M20 00:21:53 00:22:04
84 260 KLEPCZAREK CZESLAW Łódż 1957 M60 00:21:56 00:22:06
85 1111 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:22:02
86 1156 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:22:28
87 1015 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice KB ARKADIA ŁÓDZKA MK 1989 M20 00:21:58 00:22:10
88 334 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:22:01 00:22:10
89 231 BANDEL ADAM Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:07
90 73 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:22:05 00:22:08
91 32 LISIECKI ARKADIUSZ Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:22:05 00:22:15
92 196 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:22:09 00:22:36
93 135 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:12 00:22:21
94 1022 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:12 00:22:22
95 243 SZCZAWIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:22:27
96 1037 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:19 00:22:21
97 200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:20 00:22:23
98 1003 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:30
99 339 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
100 125 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1970 M40 00:22:24 00:22:35
101 19 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:25 00:22:30
102 1030 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:22:37
103 1159 GAWRON ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
104 1080 FIRAZA ŁUKASZ Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:45
105 1189 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:30 00:22:40
106 90 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
107 208 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:22:42
108 1210 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:23:01
109 1106 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:22:41 00:22:43
110 322 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź RUNNING TEAM PHILIPS 1987 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
111 74 WOJTASZEK PIOTR Łódź BIEGAM POLESIE 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:23:03
112 323 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:47 00:22:53
113 138 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:55
114 1046 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:22:51 00:22:55
115 204 KOLASIŃSKI TOMEK Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:05
116 1166 PALUCH KAMIL Łódź 1991 M20 00:22:53 00:22:58
117 54 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:53 00:23:05
118 1120 PEPŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:16
119 213 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:03
120 1150 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:22:58 00:23:06
121 1101 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M40 00:23:00 00:23:08
122 120 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź EVERRUN 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:20
123 121 JASTRZĄBEK MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:23:03 00:23:23
124 1041 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
125 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 00:23:08 00:23:20
126 186 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:29
127 1105 WŁOSTEK JAKUB Biała 1995 M20 00:23:10 00:23:20
128 1019 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:39
129 1185 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
130 103 SUT RAFAŁ Stróża 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:34
131 201 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
132 248 DAMAZ MICHAŁ Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:23:13 00:23:14
133 1023 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:41
134 1219 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź ONLY YOU 1998 M16 00:23:14 00:23:16
135 1149 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie MBANK 1976 K40 00:23:14 00:23:17
136 156 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:41
137 82 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:23:18 00:23:34
138 1155 JASTRZEMBSKI PIOTR Zgierz ROSSBIEGANI 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:23:46
139 217 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:19 00:23:24
140 1038 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:27
141 37 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:32
142 338 PSKIT AGATA Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 K20 00:23:21 00:23:30
143 130 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:36
144 360 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1967 K50 00:23:24 00:23:28
145 81 MECWALDOWSKA-DOMAŃSKA GRACJA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:23:28 00:23:38
146 44 WINIARSKI MACIEJ Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:23:41
147 154 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:48
148 1138 SOCHA MAREK Bukowiec 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:38
149 192 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:32 00:23:37
150 230 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików 1967 M50 00:23:33 00:23:40
151 300 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:54
152 144 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
153 1117 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:23:40 00:24:00
154 1167 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:50
155 1209 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1964 M50 00:23:46 00:23:53
156 95 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:49 00:24:02
157 1024 BERESKA ARTUR Piotrków Trybunalski 1981 M30 00:23:51 00:24:11
158 343 DAJCZ MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski TRIAKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1986 M30 00:23:52 00:23:58
159 329 BAZYLUK BŁAŻEJ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1992 M20 00:23:57 00:24:17
160 333 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:24:29
161 264 GRADZIK DARUSZ TUREK 1969 M40 00:24:03 00:24:21
162 193 KRUMOV KRUM Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:20
163 151 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:24:03 00:24:12
164 1013 WIĘCKOWSKI KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:24:24
165 352
401*
SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:09
166 1125 CICHY ROMAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:24:19
167 1079 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:24:09 00:24:15
168 1082 KRONE JACEK Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:24:35
169 1161 JAGIEŁŁO ŁUKASZ Głuchów RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:24:18 00:24:36
170 1033 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:24:26
171 1201 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:24:22 00:24:27
172 85 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:25 00:24:40
173 1152 BIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Łódź NAPIERACZE 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:43
174 1077 UMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:24:27 00:24:31
175 1174 ZAJFERT ADAM Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:44
176 1114 PIETRZAK JAN Łódź 2001 M16 00:24:31 00:24:45
177 172 SAWCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:24:41
178 1172 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:34 00:24:53
179 109 PIETRASZEK AGNIESZKA Łódź BIEGAM NAJLEPIEJ 1986 K30 00:24:34 00:24:38
180 60 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:24:35 00:24:42
181 347 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Zofiówka 1977 M40 00:24:35 00:24:43
182 1040 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:35 00:24:49
183 163 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski Rossbiegani 1992 M20 00:24:35 00:24:44
184 226 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:24:59
185 177 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:24:37 00:24:57
186 1044 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź JOHN MARTEN'S CREW 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:09
187 1115 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:24:37 00:24:51
188 1078 KRUPIŃSKI MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:25:08
189 238 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:25:05
190 256 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:39 00:25:05
191 116 KMIN KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:25:06
192 149 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:43 00:25:01
193 139 SZADKOWSKI ADRIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:24:54
194 1088 WNUK ELIZA Łódź 1997 K20 00:24:48 00:24:54
195 197 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:24:48 00:24:59
196 188 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:25:04
197 374
332*
WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:24:51 00:25:04
198 1182 NIEWIAROWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:03
199 1069 GALANT WALDEMAR Łęczyca 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:25:10
200 371 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:23
201 1072 FIGLUS MARIUSZ Pabianice MBANK 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
202 38 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:24:54 00:25:03
203 253 ROGOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1991 M20 00:24:59 00:25:13
204 296 DOMAŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:25:12
205 335 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:47
206 1049 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:25:02 00:25:49
207 1048 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:25:49
208 202 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:25:17
209 1154 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:25:31
210 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:25:09 00:25:25
211 1076 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:25:11 00:25:37
212 4 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:13 00:25:23
213 110 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:25:39
214 1229 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:25:19 00:25:35
215 30 IZYDORCZYK DANIEL łódz 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:25:58
216 1223 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno KB Powstaniec 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:53
217 113 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:26 00:25:58
218 61 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:26 00:25:30
219 1122 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:25:30 00:25:37
220 35 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:25:44
221 1220 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:26:00
222 1109 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:05
223 1052 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:25:39 00:26:02
224 308 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:25:39 00:25:58
225 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:25:40 00:25:48
226 126 SOSZYŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1985 M30 00:25:40 00:25:56
227 355 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź ECHO 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:26:07
228 21 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:41 00:25:47
229 27 CICHOSZ MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM POLESIE 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:26:04
230 1170 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:26:14
231 1016 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:25:56
232 1228 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:26:01
233 224 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:50 00:26:08
234 1103 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:26:07
235 294 STARZYCKA-WESZKA KLAUDIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 K20 00:25:52 00:26:07
236 143 SZAFLIK KRZYSZTOF Lodz NORDEA RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:26:29
237 118 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:26:25
238 1083 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:26:23
239 1144 WĄSIK MARCIN zgierz FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:26:07
240 167 GRADZIK BEATA turek 1976 K40 00:26:04 00:26:22
241 1061 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:26:32
242 1012 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź CRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:13 00:26:19
243 176 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:24
244 1227 KNAPKIEWICZ MARTA Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:26:16 00:26:24
245 1006 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:20 00:26:48
246 150 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:26:21 00:26:31
247 160 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:26:23 00:26:48
248 1145 JUŹWICKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:26:59
249 79 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:26:26 00:26:57
250 1218 WALAS RENATA Łódź KROTOSKI CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40 00:26:29 00:26:52
251 1194 JUCHNOWICZ BOŻENA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1968 K40 00:26:34 00:26:37
252 1224 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:27:06
253 1141 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:27:06
254 1211 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:26:36 00:26:59
255 41 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:26:36 00:27:07
256 1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ KROTOSKI - CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:27:00
257 1169 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:36 00:26:53
258 1071 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:26:55
259 51 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:39 00:26:53
260 59 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:26:43 00:26:53
261 71 WIERZBICKA MARTA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:43 00:27:00
262 356 MICHNIEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ujazd 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:27:09
263 84 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:46 00:27:09
264 1130 MYCK BOGNA Łódź SP 113 1972 K40 00:26:54 00:27:36
265 293 WESZKA MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 M20 00:26:55 00:27:13
266 1192 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:59 00:27:32
267 354 NOWAK PAWEŁ Łódź ORIENTUŚ 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:27:24
268 1056 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:27:02 00:27:30
269 1132 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:27:28
270 358 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:27:10 00:27:43
271 47 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:10 00:27:22
272 101 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:27:12 00:27:26
273 1118 BONIECKI DARIUSZ Lodz Celironman 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:51
274 258 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:27:16 00:27:37
275 64 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:17 00:27:25
276 189 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:27:24 00:27:30
277 104 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K20 00:27:27 00:27:40
278 142 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:27:53
279 1136 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:27:32 00:28:13
280 1081 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:27:33 00:27:46
281 25 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:27:36 00:28:08
282 58 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:38 00:28:14
283 331 CHUDZIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:27:39 00:28:05
284 1093 TROCHA WOJCIECH Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:39 00:28:10
285 245 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:27:42 00:28:16
286 1225 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:27:50
287 153 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:45 00:27:55
288 1163 CZERSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1980 M30 00:27:47 00:28:04
289 1124 KAŹMIERCZAK BARBARA Zgierz 1985 K30 00:27:47 00:28:19
290 1014 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:28:29
291 48 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:55 00:28:08
292 1216 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:00 00:28:08
293 1142 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:28:06 00:28:30
294 1029 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:06 00:28:13
295 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:28:06 00:28:20
296 1001 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:06 00:28:34
297 26 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:28:06 00:28:38
298 187 JANKOWSKI ADAM Konstantynów Łódzki RUNNING TEAM PHILIPS 1989 M20 00:28:08 00:28:20
299 235 WRZOS SŁAWOMIR Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:28:44
300 33 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:14 00:28:30
301 365 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:28:17 00:28:49
302 1221 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:28:17 00:28:36
303 1042 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:28:17 00:28:36
304 297 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:28:18 00:28:33
305 362 CIECIELSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:28:50
306 1047 LARA NATALIA Łódź KALINOWA.PL 1989 K20 00:28:30 00:29:08
307 112 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:29:16
308 1075 RÓŻYCKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:28:38 00:29:16
309 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:28:51
310 137 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn B/S/H/ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:40 00:28:57
311 1226 GARCIA-ALVARADO GERARDO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:28:58
312 53 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M20 00:28:43 00:29:21
313 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:45 00:29:11
314 56 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:28:48 00:29:05
315 1153 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:29:10
316 1058 RABENDA JAREK Lodz 1969 M40 00:28:48 00:29:08
317 1084 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:28:49 00:29:13
318 66 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:51 00:29:27
319 69 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:28:51 00:29:02
320 257 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:28:52 00:29:06
321 145 STELMACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:29:30
322 1177 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:28:56 00:29:43
323 1187 SARNA SZYMON Łódź 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:29:42
324 127 PILISZEK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:29:09
325 124 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:29:06 00:29:55
326 185 RAJCA JULIA Łódź 1999 K16 00:29:07 00:29:25
327 1104 SZUBIELSKI MARCIN Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:07 00:29:37
328 184 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:29:09 00:29:27
329 168 HOŁÓWKA KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:29:10 00:29:44
330 1102 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:29:11 00:29:41
331 78 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź Clariant 1980 M30 00:29:15 00:29:47
332 1057 LIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1ON1 1987 M30 00:29:16 00:29:30
333 313 SUCHOCKI ROBERT Łódź TIGRES DEL PAPA 1991 M20 00:29:18 00:29:57
334 209 MACIEJEWSKA EWA Łódź M-TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:20 00:29:35
335 1054 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź BIEGAMPOLESIE 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:29:58
336 87 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:29:24 00:29:52
337 1070 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M40 00:29:27 00:29:55
338 367 MASZEREK EDYTA ŁÓDŹ 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:29:46
339 91 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:30 00:30:00
340 317 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź Ośrodek Joggingu 1952 K60 00:29:30 00:29:33
341 220 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:29:35 00:30:09
342 1190 PRASZAŁEK MAGDALENA Łódź 1973 K40 00:29:36 00:29:57
343 62 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:29:37 00:30:13
344 206 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:29:39 00:30:01
345 1188 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:30:05
346 375
228*
NOWASTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź, pow. Łódź 1987 K30 00:29:40 00:30:02
347 1007 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:30:04
348 1097 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1980 K30 00:29:41 00:30:00
349 336 STANITA SZYMON Lodz 1992 M20 00:29:46 00:30:13
350 219 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:29:52 00:30:23
351 1183 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:29:54 00:30:33
352 119 WALAS AGNIESZKA Łódź 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:30:20
353 330 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:30:03 00:30:38
354 1222 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:30:07 00:30:14
355 298 AL-QADI BASIMA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:12 00:30:39
356 22 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:18 00:30:33
357 1191 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:30:19 00:31:06
358 67 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:20 00:30:56
359 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:30:21 00:30:46
360 1116 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:30:23 00:31:01
361 1178 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:24 00:30:48
362 346 MARYNOWICZ KAMILA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:30:26 00:31:01
363 353 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:31 00:30:58
364 1063 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:35 00:31:04
365 178 PERUGA - PUSZ EWA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:39 00:30:57
366 312 STRAPAGIEL ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:30:39 00:30:39
367 1110 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:30:40 00:31:25
368 320 CISZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1977 K40 00:30:40 00:31:25
369 24 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:31:09
370 1151 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:30:47 00:31:02
371 1176 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:30:50 00:31:24
372 227 PILARSKI PIOTR Łódź 1989 M20 00:30:53 00:31:33
373 157 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:30:54 00:31:23
374 171 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź AndrewTeam 1969 M40 00:30:54 00:31:23
375 80 ZINABOLD DOMINIKA Łódź 1992 K20 00:31:03 00:31:47
376 68 PIETRAKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łódź CNBA 1987 M30 00:31:03 00:31:47
377 357 DRABENT MAŁGORZATA Łódź SP 189 1957 K60 00:31:05 00:31:20
378 117 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:06 00:31:36
379 1186 TUTAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:31:07 00:31:37
380 1147 DZIEKOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź KREJZOLETIM 1976 K40 00:31:09 00:31:42
381 1018 DZIEKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź KREJZOLETIM 1976 M40 00:31:09 00:31:42
382 239 PRZYBYLIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1984 K30 00:31:16 00:31:28
383 1128 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:17 00:31:59
384 1212 PAWLUK MAŁGOSIA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:27 00:32:12
385 183 MACIEJEK-PAWLAK RENATA Łódź 1971 K40 00:31:35 00:32:10
386 1025 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K30 00:31:45 00:32:25
387 1198 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:46 00:32:14
388 328 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:51 00:32:28
389 1008 WIOSNA JAROSŁAW Łódź 1993 M20 00:32:00 00:32:39
390 1090 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:32:04 00:32:41
391 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:04 00:32:35
392 325 PABJANEK SANDRA Łódź 1984 K30 00:32:04 00:32:45
393 92 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:32:06 00:32:26
394 215 SMARZEK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1979 M30 00:32:08 00:32:27
395 210 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:32:09 00:32:30
396 349 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:32:10 00:32:30
397 29 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:32:47
398 299 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSIA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:17 00:32:35
399 1089 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:32:23 00:32:49
400 134 KOŁODZIEJAK EWELINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:33:03
401 1031 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:32:34 00:32:59
402 207 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:35 00:33:13
403 222 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:32:37 00:33:15
404 1045 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź i-Sport 1983 K30 00:32:51 00:33:12
405 146 STELMACH MARTA Łódź 1982 K30 00:32:57 00:33:34
406 164 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:33:01 00:33:30
407 1140 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:33:10 00:33:34
408 302 SKATULSKA EWA Zgierz 1979 K30 00:33:10 00:33:36
409 100 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:16 00:33:43
410 83 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:33:21 00:34:03
411 55 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:33:30 00:33:59
412 140 KOTLICKA-PIEŃKOS ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:33:30 00:33:59
413 76 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża Lubowidz 1984 K30 00:33:31 00:33:56
414 1135 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K40 00:33:32 00:34:12
415 359 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice Przyczajony tygrys ukryty smok 1963 K50 00:33:35 00:34:10
416 1131 IGNACZAK ARTUR Łódź Klepka Team 1977 M40 00:33:36 00:34:22
417 318 DĄBROWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:33:45 00:34:30
418 1020 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:33:46 00:34:21
419 131 BIEŃKOWSKA EWA Łódź/POLAND 1977 K40 00:34:11 00:34:40
420 1065 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:26 00:34:58
421 195 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:34:44 00:35:03
422 1175 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:34:45 00:35:25
423 198 KŁOSIŃSKA-PICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1969 K40 00:35:15 00:35:50
424 315 URBANIAK MAŁGORZATA Łódz PULS TRI TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:00 00:36:27
425 1113 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:36:02 00:36:27
426 1027 WOŹNIAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:36:03 00:36:40
427 1067 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:36:17 00:36:50
428 295 SŁOMSKA ALEKSANDRA Stryków 1993 K20 00:36:22 00:36:38
429 1028 WINKLER IZABELA Łódź CLARIANT / i-sport 1982 K30 00:36:31 00:36:53
430 1171 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz LUZAKINA FANTAZJI 1980 K30 00:36:34 00:36:49
431 1168 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:38:30 00:39:11
432 311 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 K20 00:39:20 00:39:59
433 368 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60 00:39:26 00:40:11
434 351 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:39:47 00:40:30
435 1112 OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDRA Łodź 1980 K30 00:40:03 00:40:40
436 16 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:40:07 00:40:49
437 136 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:41:19 00:42:04
438 1173 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:45:07 00:45:49
439 1108 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:49:46 00:50:30
440 1107 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:49:51 00:50:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni