z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Sowik Wojciech Rawa Mazowiecka City Trail Team 1996 M20 1
00:15:42
00:15:42
1
00:15:36
00:15:36
2
00:16:23
00:16:23
1
00:15:42
00:15:42


5
00:16:16
00:16:15
5 5
2 344 Włodarczyk Adam Łódź Time4S 1997 M20

2
00:15:46
00:15:45
1
00:16:13
00:16:13


1
00:16:22
00:16:21
4
00:16:07
00:16:06
4 8
3 2 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź Time4S 1990 M20 3
00:16:33
00:16:33
10
00:17:19
00:17:19
3
00:16:54
00:16:54
2
00:16:39
00:16:38
7
00:17:33
00:17:32


5 15
4 306 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30

6
00:16:50
00:16:49
5
00:17:03
00:17:02
3
00:16:40
00:16:39
2
00:16:35
00:16:35


4 16
5 249 Pietrzak Tomasz Słodkow LKS Maraton Turek 1997 M20 2
00:16:32
00:16:32
5
00:16:48
00:16:47
6
00:17:18
00:17:18
7
00:17:37
00:17:37




4 20
6 3 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 4
00:16:35
00:16:35
9
00:17:04
00:17:03
7
00:17:19
00:17:19
5
00:16:59
00:16:58
4
00:16:42
00:16:41


5 20
7 292 Wojnicki Łukasz Kutno Time4S 1990 M20

7
00:16:57
00:16:56
4
00:16:57
00:16:57


3
00:16:40
00:16:39
8
00:17:20
00:17:18
4 22
8 1160 Stawski Michał Łódź Trucht.com 1985 M30 5
00:16:48
00:16:47
11
00:17:58
00:17:57
9
00:17:43
00:17:43
9
00:17:44
00:17:44
6
00:17:12
00:17:11


5 29
9 141 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź Super TEAM 1985 M30 7
00:17:38
00:17:36
14
00:18:12
00:18:10
13
00:18:41
00:18:39
12
00:18:28
00:18:25
11
00:17:55
00:17:53
9
00:17:22
00:17:19
6 39
10 63 Kruk Piotr Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1979 M30 9
00:17:47
00:17:46
13
00:18:07
00:18:06
11
00:18:29
00:18:27
11
00:18:06
00:18:05
15
00:18:21
00:18:20
18
00:19:15
00:19:12
6 44
11 307 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka / Time4s 2000 M16

8
00:17:04
00:17:03
21
00:19:30
00:19:30
4
00:16:42
00:16:41


12
00:18:14
00:18:10
4 45
12 247 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 8
00:17:45
00:17:45


16
00:19:04
00:19:04


10
00:17:44
00:17:42
14
00:18:51
00:18:49
4 48
13 237 Rosiak Piotr Łódź RYSIOTEAM / Asseco Active Team 1976 M40 10
00:18:12
00:18:11
16
00:18:29
00:18:28
15
00:18:58
00:18:57
14
00:18:36
00:18:34
13
00:17:59
00:17:58
16
00:19:05
00:19:02
6 52
14 345 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50

19
00:18:58
00:18:56


15
00:18:44
00:18:41
17
00:18:48
00:18:46
15
00:19:05
00:19:01
4 66
15 398 Kaszubski Rafał Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1989 M20



14
00:18:50
00:18:48
16
00:19:01
00:18:59
14
00:18:06
00:18:05
24
00:19:37
00:19:33
4 68
16 132 Łęgocki Marcin Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M20 14
00:18:59
00:18:57
20
00:19:02
00:19:00
17
00:19:12
00:19:11
17
00:19:12
00:19:10
23
00:19:16
00:19:14


5 68
17 366 Mirowski Kamil Zgierz Kita Team 1987 M30

17
00:18:51
00:18:49
12
00:18:38
00:18:37
13
00:18:31
00:18:29


30
00:19:58
00:19:54
4 72
18 1205 Grzyb Konrad Łódź RYSIOTEAM/Morena Czołowa 1990 M20 11
00:18:25
00:18:24
25
00:19:25
00:19:23
19
00:19:28
00:19:27
20
00:19:20
00:19:17
32
00:20:01
00:19:59
26
00:19:51
00:19:47
6 75
19 1217 Łęcki Paweł Żyrardów Żyrundowianin biega 1989 M20

24
00:19:18
00:19:16
18
00:19:17
00:19:15
22
00:19:24
00:19:20
16
00:18:43
00:18:42
19
00:19:17
00:19:14
5 75
20 39 Kielnierowski Paweł Pabianice O co biega 1976 M40 12
00:18:27
00:18:25
23
00:19:08
00:19:05


27
00:19:33
00:19:30


17
00:19:12
00:19:08
4 79
21 199 Trzcinka Michał Łódź Super TEAM 1983 M30 13
00:18:35
00:18:33
26
00:19:27
00:19:25
45
00:20:57
00:20:49
21
00:19:22
00:19:18
24
00:19:20
00:19:15


5 84
22 173 Kucejko Tomasz Łódź 1987 M30 28
00:20:05
00:20:01


24
00:19:54
00:19:50
18
00:19:17
00:19:14
18
00:18:52
00:18:49
27
00:19:53
00:19:48
5 87
23 1184 Szmerka Mariusz Łódź Orange Polska 1973 M40 23
00:19:38
00:19:36
30
00:19:50
00:19:49
26
00:20:00
00:19:57
29
00:19:55
00:19:51
22
00:19:15
00:19:10
20
00:19:19
00:19:16
6 91
24 1215 Michalski Mariusz Łódź MG17 Kenya Express 1980 M30

22
00:19:05
00:19:03
22
00:19:40
00:19:38
23
00:19:27
00:19:25
27
00:19:46
00:19:45
33
00:20:07
00:20:05
5 94
25 223 Stefaniak Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. Triathlon Rawa 1978 M30 17
00:19:09
00:19:05
29
00:19:44
00:19:41
25
00:19:57
00:19:56
28
00:19:39
00:19:36
28
00:19:49
00:19:46
32
00:20:05
00:19:59
6 98
26 1213 Lewandowski Igor Łódź IGISPORT.fizjoterapia 1989 M20 32
00:20:18
00:20:17
33
00:19:56
00:19:54


19
00:19:17
00:19:15
20
00:19:05
00:19:03


4 104
27 221 Drobny Bartosz Łódź Morena Czołowa/Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 30
00:20:09
00:20:04
46
00:20:44
00:20:42


30
00:20:00
00:19:58
25
00:19:22
00:19:20
21
00:19:23
00:19:19
5 106
28 50 Masierek Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 31
00:20:12
00:20:06
32
00:19:52
00:19:48
23
00:19:43
00:19:41
26
00:19:32
00:19:30
34
00:20:03
00:19:59
28
00:19:54
00:19:50
6 108
29 321 Dudek Mirosław Jaworzno 1987 M30

40
00:20:31
00:20:24
30
00:20:10
00:20:07
24
00:19:30
00:19:28
26
00:19:38
00:19:36
31
00:20:02
00:19:59
5 111
30 1200 Telążka Bartosz Łódź 2001 M16 21
00:19:24
00:19:23
27
00:19:28
00:19:26




45
00:20:41
00:20:40
22
00:19:29
00:19:27
4 115
31 246 Wójciak Krzysztof Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka/TIME4S 2001 M16 22
00:19:29
00:19:27
34
00:20:01
00:19:57
32
00:20:13
00:20:11


40
00:20:18
00:20:17
29
00:19:57
00:19:53
5 117
32 52 Piekutowski Ireneusz Łódź Decathlon CAR Łódź 1993 M20 20
00:19:22
00:19:19


20
00:19:29
00:19:28
25
00:19:30
00:19:28


53
00:21:31
00:21:27
4 118
33 248 Damaz Michał Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka/Time4s 2001 M16 19
00:19:20
00:19:18
122
00:23:14
00:23:13
37
00:20:28
00:20:27
41
00:20:36
00:20:32
33
00:20:01
00:19:59
37
00:20:29
00:20:26
6 126
34 1060 zaręba rafał łódź Fujitsu Running Team Łódź 1984 M30 18
00:19:17
00:19:15
31
00:19:51
00:19:50
31
00:20:10
00:20:09




50
00:21:26
00:21:23
4 130
35 5 Jasiński Witold Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20

37
00:20:24
00:20:20
29
00:20:09
00:20:06
33
00:20:21
00:20:19
43
00:20:29
00:20:25


4 142
36 242 Urbański Kamil Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1991 M20 25
00:19:50
00:19:45


56
00:21:18
00:21:14
32
00:20:15
00:20:12
30
00:19:58
00:19:55


4 143
37 1208 Szczególski Sebastian Łódź Morena Czołowa 1989 M20 50
00:21:13
00:21:12
38
00:20:29
00:20:27
36
00:20:27
00:20:26


29
00:19:54
00:19:51
43
00:21:00
00:20:56
5 146
38 241 Wąsicki Artur Dobroń 1963 M50 26
00:19:56
00:19:53
36
00:20:18
00:20:14
38
00:20:30
00:20:26
48
00:20:58
00:20:51




4 148
39 1203 Harężlak Krzysztof Łódź AGB Torfy 1976 M40 16
00:19:04
00:18:57


34
00:20:22
00:20:14


54
00:21:12
00:21:00
51
00:21:35
00:21:23
4 155
40 391 Felisiak Marcin Bełchatów 1977 M40



43
00:20:49
00:20:43
44
00:20:42
00:20:38
38
00:20:13
00:20:08
35
00:20:19
00:20:15
4 160
41 340 Wojtczak Mariusz Brzeziny - 1975 M40



44
00:20:50
00:20:44
47
00:20:56
00:20:49
36
00:20:09
00:20:04
34
00:20:10
00:20:04
4 161
42 6 Stefankiewicz Jakub Zgierz trucht.com 1989 M20

41
00:20:32
00:20:19
39
00:20:33
00:20:29
31
00:20:09
00:20:06
52
00:20:58
00:20:54


4 163
43 1004 Kmieciak Piotr Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 27
00:20:01
00:19:49
45
00:20:43
00:20:25
33
00:20:16
00:20:14




59
00:22:09
00:21:55
4 164
44 389 Wojtera Grzegorz Pabianice 1982 M30



42
00:20:46
00:20:36
46
00:20:50
00:20:47
42
00:20:19
00:20:15
36
00:20:20
00:20:15
4 166
45 1126 Andrzejczak Tomasz Wola Zaradzyńska Korona Pabianice 1980 M30 34
00:20:28
00:20:25
39
00:20:31
00:20:27
35
00:20:24
00:20:21


59
00:21:28
00:21:24


4 167
46 1157 Firaza Tomasz Łódź Fujitsu running team Łódź 1982 M30

59
00:21:26
00:21:11
54
00:21:17
00:21:09
37
00:20:30
00:20:26
39
00:20:16
00:20:07
38
00:20:29
00:20:24
5 168
47 1164 Szymański Michał Łódź Stg łódź 1985 M30 38
00:20:47
00:20:45
50
00:20:53
00:20:47
52
00:21:09
00:21:05
50
00:21:01
00:20:59


40
00:20:37
00:20:32
5 178
48 57 brzeski rafał Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 33
00:20:24
00:20:18
28
00:19:40
00:19:33




74
00:22:14
00:22:03
45
00:21:06
00:20:58
4 180
49 1034 Rojewski Paweł Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M30 40
00:20:49
00:20:46
44
00:20:37
00:20:29
59
00:21:26
00:21:23


37
00:20:10
00:20:05


4 180
50 174 Wiewiórski Dominik Zgierz 1988 M20 29
00:20:08
00:20:04
47
00:20:45
00:20:38


54
00:21:18
00:21:10
51
00:21:00
00:20:54


4 181
51 42 Więckowski Marcin Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 65
00:21:42
00:21:37
65
00:21:33
00:21:19
46
00:20:54
00:20:52
39
00:20:32
00:20:26
41
00:20:18
00:20:10
56
00:22:07
00:21:42
6 182
52 148 Kłosowski Michał Łódź Pub Grzałka 55 1989 M20 68
00:21:48
00:21:43
57
00:21:06
00:21:01
47
00:21:00
00:20:56
35
00:20:26
00:20:22
44
00:20:31
00:20:25


5 183
53 1094 Janiszewski Sławomir Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1975 M40 56
00:21:27
00:21:19
49
00:20:53
00:20:49
41
00:20:42
00:20:35
40
00:20:34
00:20:31




4 186
54 1127 Kacprzak Radosław Łódź EVErRUN 1975 M40 83
00:22:27
00:22:16
51
00:20:56
00:20:50
51
00:21:08
00:21:04
42
00:20:37
00:20:31


44
00:21:05
00:20:58
5 188
55 1035 Budner Robert Łódź EVErRUN 1976 M40 47
00:21:08
00:21:04
56
00:21:00
00:20:57
63
00:21:38
00:21:35
51
00:21:07
00:21:02
50
00:20:57
00:20:53
42
00:20:53
00:20:48
6 190
56 98 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 51
00:21:14
00:21:12


49
00:21:06
00:21:03
34
00:20:26
00:20:21
62
00:21:33
00:21:28
57
00:21:49
00:21:44
5 191
57 28 Toboła Grzegorz Pabianice M A G Team 1975 M40 63
00:21:36
00:21:31
60
00:21:28
00:21:13
55
00:21:14
00:21:09
45
00:20:46
00:20:42
47
00:20:47
00:20:44
46
00:21:09
00:21:03
6 193
58 1181 Bąk Jędrzej Łódź TME Runners 1991 M20 46
00:21:02
00:21:00
58
00:21:11
00:21:08
60
00:21:32
00:21:28


49
00:20:53
00:20:48
47
00:21:19
00:21:13
5 200
59 1137 Kumanowski Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1980 M30 39
00:20:47
00:20:39
42
00:20:35
00:20:29
62
00:21:40
00:21:34




58
00:22:00
00:21:53
4 201
60 1119 Grzyb Dorian Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1989 M20 98
00:23:04
00:22:49
35
00:20:04
00:19:59
40
00:20:34
00:20:27
38
00:20:30
00:20:26




4 211
61 120 Jastrząbek Konrad Łódź EVErRUN 1981 M30 101
00:23:14
00:22:53
113
00:23:20
00:23:00
27
00:20:02
00:19:59
88
00:22:53
00:22:36
60
00:21:40
00:21:26
39
00:20:31
00:20:26
6 214
62 159 korpacki robert łódź 1975 M40 45
00:21:12
00:20:58
64
00:21:31
00:21:19


68
00:22:38
00:21:54
64
00:22:24
00:21:37
48
00:21:22
00:21:16
5 221
63 1017 Kalista Jacek Łódź mBank 1979 M30 67
00:21:51
00:21:41
62
00:21:22
00:21:17
57
00:21:21
00:21:18
52
00:21:06
00:21:03


54
00:21:41
00:21:36
5 225
64 1111 Goździk Adrian Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M20 36
00:20:36
00:20:33
81
00:22:02
00:21:57
61
00:21:34
00:21:29
65
00:21:57
00:21:50
66
00:21:47
00:21:42


5 228
65 387 Chudobiński Dariusz Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30



50
00:21:11
00:21:04
57
00:21:33
00:21:23
61
00:21:37
00:21:26
64
00:22:13
00:22:04
4 232
66 341 Radczyc Maciej Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M30

76
00:21:54
00:21:43
64
00:21:41
00:21:38
43
00:20:39
00:20:37
53
00:20:58
00:20:55
77
00:23:00
00:22:43
5 236
67 327 Jucha Michał ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40

55
00:20:59
00:20:56
53
00:21:12
00:21:08
53
00:21:12
00:21:05


75
00:22:47
00:22:41
4 236
68 1123 Gogolczyk Michał Łódź SuperTeam 1978 M30 42
00:20:53
00:20:50
66
00:21:28
00:21:24
94
00:23:06
00:22:56
72
00:22:05
00:21:59
68
00:21:51
00:21:45


5 248
69 1143 Nejmant Damian Łódź 1989 M20 43
00:20:54
00:20:52
71
00:21:43
00:21:38


70
00:22:05
00:21:58


66
00:22:38
00:22:18
4 250
70 271 Józefowicz Krzysztof Janówka trucht.com 1966 M50



68
00:22:04
00:21:49
58
00:21:37
00:21:26
65
00:21:51
00:21:40
62
00:22:11
00:22:02
4 253
71 1162 Wierzchoń Michał Łódź 1974 M40 44
00:20:59
00:20:54
63
00:21:21
00:21:17
96
00:23:08
00:22:57




55
00:21:45
00:21:38
4 258
72 229 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 79
00:22:12
00:22:04
73
00:21:51
00:21:42
74
00:22:06
00:22:03
56
00:21:20
00:21:15
56
00:21:15
00:21:11


5 259
73 1206 Lachowski Robert Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 54
00:21:20
00:21:17
69
00:21:39
00:21:32
83
00:22:36
00:22:33


55
00:21:16
00:21:11


4 261
74 20 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO Team 1974 M40

77
00:21:55
00:21:52
65
00:21:43
00:21:41


58
00:21:16
00:21:13
63
00:22:08
00:22:02
4 263
75 305 Jerzewski Leszek Wojtek Łódź 1967 M50

72
00:21:46
00:21:41
93
00:23:09
00:22:48
62
00:21:48
00:21:40
69
00:21:53
00:21:47
65
00:22:17
00:22:10
5 268
76 73 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40

85
00:22:08
00:22:05
89
00:22:45
00:22:42
59
00:21:34
00:21:30
57
00:21:16
00:21:12
68
00:22:26
00:22:19
5 269
77 1066 Kizeweter Kamil Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1991 M20 53
00:21:23
00:21:16
68
00:21:43
00:21:32
84
00:22:43
00:22:33
79
00:22:22
00:22:10
73
00:22:08
00:21:59


5 273
78 196 Karaś Witold Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 76
00:22:11
00:21:59
87
00:22:36
00:22:09
69
00:22:00
00:21:49
63
00:21:53
00:21:47
70
00:21:55
00:21:48
73
00:22:38
00:22:30
6 275
79 200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 62
00:21:32
00:21:28
92
00:22:23
00:22:20
72
00:22:03
00:22:00
74
00:22:07
00:22:02
85
00:22:24
00:22:20
71
00:22:31
00:22:23
6 279
80 260 Klepczarek Czeslaw Łódż 1957 M60 100
00:23:04
00:22:53
80
00:22:06
00:21:56
75
00:22:14
00:22:07
69
00:22:02
00:21:56
72
00:22:05
00:21:58
72
00:22:36
00:22:27
6 288
81 1023 Stańczyk Dominik Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 84
00:22:25
00:22:17
123
00:23:41
00:23:14
88
00:22:52
00:22:41
75
00:22:32
00:22:02


49
00:21:36
00:21:19
5 296
82 75 Borwin Jan Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź 1988 M20 75
00:22:22
00:21:57
78
00:22:01
00:21:53
91
00:23:02
00:22:46


76
00:22:17
00:22:04
67
00:22:27
00:22:18
5 296
83 343 Dajcz Michał Piotrków Trybunalski TriAktywny Piotrków 1986 M30

142
00:23:58
00:23:52


61
00:21:40
00:21:35
35
00:20:03
00:20:01
61
00:22:06
00:22:02
4 299
84 1003 Kasprzak Rafał Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 59
00:21:26
00:21:20
93
00:22:30
00:22:21
82
00:22:42
00:22:30
66
00:22:02
00:21:51




4 300
85 36 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40 35
00:20:34
00:20:29


141
00:25:03
00:24:54
110
00:23:49
00:23:40
78
00:22:16
00:22:05
78
00:22:52
00:22:44
5 301
86 380 Łoński Tomasz Bełchatów Warach-Rowery 1989 M20



85
00:22:43
00:22:37
80
00:22:17
00:22:12
71
00:22:02
00:21:55
70
00:22:36
00:22:21
4 306
87 135 Kotynia Krzysztof Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 52
00:21:20
00:21:12
88
00:22:21
00:22:12
73
00:22:10
00:22:02


96
00:23:15
00:23:07


4 309
88 231 Bandel Adam Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30 78
00:22:10
00:22:03
84
00:22:07
00:22:04
70
00:21:57
00:21:51


82
00:22:19
00:22:14


4 314
89 1022 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50

89
00:22:22
00:22:12


78
00:22:22
00:22:10
77
00:22:10
00:22:04
85
00:23:15
00:23:06
4 329
90 103 Sut Rafał Stróża 1978 M30 48
00:21:13
00:21:05
120
00:23:34
00:23:12


86
00:22:53
00:22:36
81
00:22:28
00:22:10


4 335
91 44 Winiarski Maciej Łódź SRTG Łódź 1987 M30 73
00:21:55
00:21:51
130
00:23:41
00:23:31
90
00:22:47
00:22:43
87
00:22:45
00:22:36


91
00:23:34
00:23:26
5 341
92 125 Łuczak Paweł Łódź 1970 M40 102
00:23:12
00:22:56
95
00:22:35
00:22:24
124
00:24:09
00:23:58
71
00:22:10
00:21:59


74
00:22:48
00:22:36
5 342
93 1158 Nita Michał Łódź 1988 M20 129
00:24:13
00:23:46


98
00:23:15
00:23:03
90
00:23:03
00:22:37
75
00:22:30
00:22:04
80
00:23:28
00:22:47
5 343
94 233 Zieliński Sylwek Łódź 1983 M30 107
00:23:18
00:22:59


80
00:22:36
00:22:26
98
00:23:18
00:22:58
107
00:23:38
00:23:27
60
00:22:03
00:21:56
5 345
95 1015 Kowalski Bartłomiej Poddębice Rossbiegani / Krwinka Team 1989 M20 82
00:22:24
00:22:13
83
00:22:10
00:21:58
76
00:22:19
00:22:10


108
00:23:49
00:23:33


4 349
96 1037 Grabarz Przemyslaw Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 77
00:22:02
00:22:00
91
00:22:21
00:22:19
99
00:23:10
00:23:06
92
00:22:46
00:22:40
89
00:22:34
00:22:29
93
00:23:43
00:23:35
6 349
97 1101 Batorek Bogdan Rawa Mazowiecka Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1977 M40 97
00:23:03
00:22:47
112
00:23:08
00:23:00


64
00:21:53
00:21:49
80
00:22:16
00:22:10


4 353
98 1105 Włostek Jakub Biała 1995 M20 70
00:21:48
00:21:44
117
00:23:20
00:23:10
79
00:22:22
00:22:18




88
00:23:26
00:23:18
4 354
99 1030 Kłys Robert Łódż 1975 M40 72
00:21:59
00:21:51
96
00:22:37
00:22:26
108
00:23:27
00:23:20
96
00:23:00
00:22:49
93
00:22:55
00:22:43
95
00:23:49
00:23:40
6 356
100 90 Łaski Radosław Łódź Alkony 1983 M30 85
00:22:23
00:22:20
99
00:22:41
00:22:33
97
00:23:06
00:23:01
102
00:23:24
00:23:16
94
00:22:50
00:22:46
83
00:23:07
00:23:00
6 359
101 156 Łukasik Łukasz Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M30 124
00:23:42
00:23:31
125
00:23:41
00:23:15
86
00:22:46
00:22:39
67
00:22:04
00:21:53
83
00:22:24
00:22:16


5 360
102 1019 Kozłowski Przemek Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 81
00:22:25
00:22:12
118
00:23:39
00:23:10


82
00:22:35
00:22:29
90
00:22:48
00:22:35


4 371
103 230 Izdebski Paweł Dalików 1967 M50 125
00:23:45
00:23:33
134
00:23:40
00:23:33
105
00:23:19
00:23:14
85
00:22:44
00:22:34
92
00:23:00
00:22:41
94
00:24:01
00:23:37
6 376
104 1174 Zajfert Adam Łódź Krotoski-Cichy Łódź 1990 M20 92
00:22:49
00:22:26
157
00:24:44
00:24:30


84
00:22:37
00:22:31
95
00:23:08
00:23:01
108
00:24:22
00:24:09
5 379
105 1011 Smarzek Tomasz Łódź mBank 1982 M30



109
00:23:31
00:23:20
77
00:22:17
00:22:08
91
00:22:55
00:22:40
106
00:24:15
00:24:04
4 383
106 208 Majchrzak Łukasz Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1991 M20 87
00:22:26
00:22:20
100
00:22:42
00:22:33
95
00:23:08
00:22:56


132
00:24:57
00:24:42
102
00:24:03
00:23:53
5 384
107 243 Szczawiński Robert Łódź 1974 M40 88
00:22:35
00:22:21
90
00:22:27
00:22:17




140
00:25:23
00:24:59
69
00:22:36
00:22:20
4 387
108 322 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30

102
00:22:50
00:22:42


83
00:22:42
00:22:30
114
00:23:59
00:23:43
90
00:23:31
00:23:24
4 389
109 1096 Tomczyk Antoni Koluszki LKS Koluszki 1950 M60 90
00:22:25
00:22:24


123
00:23:55
00:23:55


100
00:23:16
00:23:15
87
00:23:19
00:23:18
4 400
110 1159 Gawron Adam Łódź 1975 M40 96
00:22:50
00:22:44
97
00:22:42
00:22:27
107
00:23:49
00:23:20


110
00:23:58
00:23:37
100
00:24:04
00:23:47
5 400
111 323 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60

104
00:22:53
00:22:47
101
00:23:10
00:23:07
104
00:23:24
00:23:18
101
00:23:21
00:23:18
98
00:23:54
00:23:45
5 404
112 1024 Bereska Artur Piotrków Trybunalski 1981 M30 117
00:23:41
00:23:25
141
00:24:11
00:23:51
71
00:22:05
00:21:56


84
00:22:26
00:22:17


4 413
113 1033 Osyda Maciej Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 137
00:24:14
00:23:56
154
00:24:26
00:24:18
119
00:24:01
00:23:49
95
00:22:52
00:22:45
106
00:23:38
00:23:26
99
00:23:57
00:23:46
6 419
114 1209 Łaski Krzysztof Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 108
00:23:10
00:22:59
139
00:23:53
00:23:46
129
00:24:17
00:24:08
103
00:23:28
00:23:18
98
00:23:20
00:23:11
113
00:24:32
00:24:19
6 422
115 54 Świątczak Adam Łódź 1969 M40 91
00:22:35
00:22:24
108
00:23:05
00:22:53
100
00:23:13
00:23:06


124
00:24:41
00:24:22
125
00:25:21
00:24:56
5 423
116 1121 Klepacz Grzegorz Andrespol 1983 M30 120
00:23:35
00:23:27


104
00:23:32
00:23:14
94
00:22:50
00:22:43
129
00:24:52
00:24:32
105
00:24:09
00:23:59
5 423
117 138 Małachowski Marek Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40

105
00:22:55
00:22:49
92
00:22:53
00:22:47
89
00:22:46
00:22:36


139
00:25:35
00:25:25
4 425
118 213 Kołudzki Piotr Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 94
00:22:42
00:22:39
110
00:23:03
00:22:58
113
00:23:42
00:23:34
119
00:24:12
00:24:00
109
00:23:45
00:23:36
115
00:24:28
00:24:20
6 426
119 218 Szymczak Dominik Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport/Nordea Runners 1986 M30



135
00:24:42
00:24:28
93
00:22:49
00:22:40
87
00:22:34
00:22:23
112
00:24:49
00:24:18
4 427
120 1038 Szymala Tomasz ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30

127
00:23:27
00:23:20
110
00:23:32
00:23:23
99
00:23:06
00:22:59
102
00:23:30
00:23:18
122
00:24:58
00:24:38
5 433
121 1115 Pietrzak Piotr Łódź 1969 M40 60
00:21:34
00:21:24
168
00:24:51
00:24:37


131
00:24:38
00:24:30
172
00:26:37
00:26:10
76
00:22:43
00:22:42
5 435
122 121 Jastrząbek Mariusz Łódź 1977 M40 103
00:23:17
00:22:56
114
00:23:23
00:23:03


133
00:24:51
00:24:34
113
00:23:57
00:23:43
110
00:24:33
00:24:17
5 440
123 130 Nowakowski Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 116
00:23:20
00:23:17
129
00:23:36
00:23:23
122
00:24:09
00:23:53
108
00:23:44
00:23:34
103
00:23:28
00:23:19
118
00:24:34
00:24:24
6 445
124 192 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 104
00:22:58
00:22:57
133
00:23:37
00:23:32
106
00:23:21
00:23:19
121
00:24:08
00:24:04


116
00:24:26
00:24:23
5 447
125 1150 Spruch Andrzej Łódź 1958 M50 128
00:23:55
00:23:46
111
00:23:06
00:22:58
114
00:23:44
00:23:38
100
00:23:10
00:22:59




4 453
126 333 Pawełczyk Grzegorz Łódź 1973 M40

144
00:24:29
00:24:02
115
00:24:05
00:23:40
105
00:23:46
00:23:23
119
00:24:27
00:23:59
117
00:24:44
00:24:23
5 456
127 1210 Młodziński Robert Łódź - 1977 M40 122
00:23:47
00:23:28
101
00:23:01
00:22:37
117
00:23:57
00:23:45


126
00:24:39
00:24:27
121
00:24:51
00:24:36
5 461
128 144 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M30 126
00:24:01
00:23:37
136
00:23:46
00:23:36


106
00:23:38
00:23:28


104
00:24:06
00:23:58
4 472
129 149 Gierowski Mateusz Aleksandrów Łódzki Nordea Runners 1991 M20

173
00:25:01
00:24:43
120
00:24:05
00:23:52
91
00:22:47
00:22:39
99
00:23:22
00:23:12


4 483
130 1197 Lewy Adam Ksawerów Nordea Runners 1985 M30 140
00:24:20
00:23:58


125
00:24:06
00:24:00


112
00:24:03
00:23:41
111
00:24:40
00:24:18
4 488
131 95 Wiecha Marcin Łódź 1993 M20 139
00:24:22
00:23:57
140
00:24:02
00:23:49
103
00:23:28
00:23:13
113
00:23:56
00:23:44




4 495
132 1166 Paluch Kamil Łódź 1991 M20 93
00:22:40
00:22:38
107
00:22:58
00:22:53
148
00:25:20
00:25:14




148
00:26:22
00:26:02
4 496
133 154 Pejski Marcin Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30

131
00:23:48
00:23:32


127
00:24:44
00:24:19
116
00:24:19
00:23:55
129
00:25:33
00:25:06
4 503
134 1185 Kaczmarczyk Daniel Łódź 1978 M30 105
00:23:13
00:22:58
119
00:23:19
00:23:11
130
00:24:18
00:24:08


150
00:25:45
00:25:13


4 504
135 186 Ligenza Jakub Łódź Nordea Runners 1983 M30

116
00:23:29
00:23:10
220
00:29:33
00:29:02


67
00:21:58
00:21:45
103
00:24:11
00:23:57
4 506
136 1095 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1980 M30 160
00:25:17
00:25:04


112
00:23:48
00:23:33
114
00:24:05
00:23:45


123
00:25:03
00:24:47
4 509
137 37 Pancer Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 132
00:23:58
00:23:51
128
00:23:32
00:23:20


147
00:25:13
00:25:01
135
00:24:56
00:24:45
131
00:25:18
00:25:08
5 526
138 1079 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec Razem Trenujemy Sport 1968 M40 119
00:23:31
00:23:27
151
00:24:15
00:24:09
143
00:25:06
00:24:56
118
00:24:05
00:23:59
192
00:27:28
00:27:07


5 531
139 1120 Pepłoński Mariusz Łódź Gillette RUN 1980 M30 199
00:27:13
00:26:57
109
00:23:16
00:22:56


124
00:24:32
00:24:08
105
00:23:58
00:23:26


4 537
140 1201 Wojtasik Paweł Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 118
00:23:38
00:23:27
155
00:24:27
00:24:22


134
00:24:42
00:24:35
131
00:24:58
00:24:39


4 538
141 1182 Niewiarowski Jarosław Łódź Biegiem po Piwo 1979 M30 123
00:23:40
00:23:29
177
00:25:03
00:24:52
150
00:25:36
00:25:16
140
00:24:55
00:24:45
128
00:24:43
00:24:29
230
00:32:56
00:32:30
6 541
142 1114 Pietrzak Jan Łódź 2001 M16 99
00:23:01
00:22:50
158
00:24:45
00:24:31
147
00:25:24
00:25:09
139
00:24:54
00:24:45
176
00:26:53
00:26:26
167
00:27:33
00:27:18
6 543
143 139 Szadkowski Adrian Łódź 1989 M20 114
00:23:37
00:23:17
174
00:24:54
00:24:45


123
00:24:23
00:24:07
134
00:25:01
00:24:44


4 545
144 60 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 158
00:25:08
00:25:00
161
00:24:42
00:24:35
158
00:25:48
00:25:35
129
00:24:32
00:24:24
118
00:24:05
00:23:59
140
00:25:36
00:25:26
6 545
145 256 Osiński Stanisław Łódź 1961 M50 138
00:24:02
00:23:56
171
00:25:05
00:24:39
138
00:24:55
00:24:42
138
00:24:56
00:24:41
145
00:27:33
00:25:05
132
00:25:27
00:25:11
6 546
146 1040 Konecki Kamil Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20

163
00:24:49
00:24:35
156
00:25:41
00:25:31
116
00:24:06
00:23:53
122
00:24:25
00:24:14


4 557
147 177 Pusz Bartosz Łódź Turbo Zajebiste Ziomy 1985 M30 136
00:24:04
00:23:54
166
00:24:57
00:24:37
140
00:25:16
00:24:52
148
00:25:22
00:25:03
155
00:25:44
00:25:22
134
00:25:45
00:25:13
6 558
148 1117 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz Pabianice Gillette Run 1962 M50 141
00:24:18
00:24:04
137
00:24:00
00:23:40
152
00:25:50
00:25:24


133
00:25:16
00:24:43
150
00:26:36
00:26:13
5 561
149 1072 Figlus Mariusz Pabianice mBank 1985 M30 151
00:25:04
00:24:37
180
00:25:06
00:24:54
121
00:24:03
00:23:52


165
00:25:52
00:25:36
128
00:25:16
00:25:05
5 565
150 1052 Grodecki Przemysław Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 89
00:22:28
00:22:23
198
00:26:02
00:25:39


168
00:26:28
00:26:08
168
00:26:28
00:25:55
145
00:26:12
00:25:47
5 570
151 151 Ogłoziński Michał Łódź Nordea Runners 1992 M20 113
00:23:24
00:23:15
147
00:24:12
00:24:03




148
00:25:23
00:25:09
162
00:27:31
00:27:04
4 570
152 226 Piotrowski Jacek Łódź 1972 M40 131
00:24:01
00:23:48
165
00:24:59
00:24:37
145
00:25:11
00:25:03




130
00:25:30
00:25:06
4 571
153 1169 Jaranowski Arkadiusz Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 147
00:24:35
00:24:27
219
00:26:53
00:26:36
132
00:24:25
00:24:16
173
00:26:24
00:26:17
121
00:24:19
00:24:11


5 573
154 1082 Krone Jacek Łódź Audi Centrum Łódź 1972 M40 134
00:24:11
00:23:52
152
00:24:35
00:24:12


126
00:24:14
00:24:09
166
00:25:55
00:25:48
193
00:29:09
00:28:44
5 578
155 97 Kacprzak SŁAWEK Justynów PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM/LZS Justynów 1975 M40 64
00:21:50
00:21:31


169
00:26:40
00:26:03
171
00:29:54
00:26:15
175
00:26:41
00:26:21


4 579
156 1013 Więckowski Kamil Łódź 1983 M30 127
00:23:58
00:23:41
148
00:24:24
00:24:05
164
00:26:13
00:25:51


144
00:25:25
00:25:05
203
00:29:55
00:29:22
5 583
157 1044 Michalak Jacek Łódź CLARIANT / i-Sport 1981 M30 145
00:24:54
00:24:19
167
00:25:09
00:24:37
118
00:24:20
00:23:47


154
00:25:47
00:25:19


4 584
158 1138 Socha Marek Bukowiec 1971 M40 143
00:24:20
00:24:16
132
00:23:38
00:23:32
170
00:26:18
00:26:08
144
00:25:03
00:24:48
181
00:27:04
00:26:42
234
00:34:20
00:34:19
6 589
159 300 Balcerzak Mariusz Łódź 1976 M40

135
00:23:54
00:23:35
126
00:24:14
00:24:03
107
00:23:41
00:23:30


227
00:32:46
00:32:08
4 595
160 38 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 174
00:25:53
00:25:41
181
00:25:03
00:24:54
146
00:25:14
00:25:07
130
00:24:30
00:24:26
151
00:25:21
00:25:15


5 601
161 1154 Pałczyński Piotr Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 152
00:25:01
00:24:38
187
00:25:31
00:25:06
144
00:25:23
00:24:58
152
00:25:46
00:25:15
158
00:25:49
00:25:24
153
00:26:54
00:26:24
6 601
162 163 Łaski Kamil Piotrków Trybunalski Rossbiegani 1992 M20 146
00:24:30
00:24:21
164
00:24:44
00:24:35




157
00:25:35
00:25:22
135
00:25:38
00:25:16
4 602
163 202 Wiliński Paweł Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 142
00:24:27
00:24:12
186
00:25:17
00:25:03


142
00:25:04
00:24:46


138
00:25:41
00:25:24
4 608
164 1075 Różycki Grzegorz Łódź 1988 M20

246
00:29:16
00:28:38


128
00:24:42
00:24:19
125
00:24:48
00:24:27
109
00:24:32
00:24:15
4 608
165 1109 Ławicki Michał Łódź 1974 M40

197
00:26:05
00:25:35
166
00:26:23
00:25:56
112
00:24:09
00:23:43


136
00:25:47
00:25:19
4 611
166 253 Rogowski Maciej Łódź 1991 M20 135
00:24:05
00:23:53
182
00:25:13
00:24:59
139
00:25:01
00:24:47
158
00:25:56
00:25:42




4 614
167 1167 Skowroński Dariusz Łódź 1978 M30 218
00:29:02
00:28:37
138
00:23:50
00:23:45
127
00:24:12
00:24:05




133
00:25:24
00:25:12
4 616
168 150 Górecki Mateusz Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 115
00:23:25
00:23:17
212
00:26:31
00:26:21
155
00:25:44
00:25:28
135
00:24:51
00:24:38




4 617
169 116 Kmin Krzysztof Łódź 1990 M20 172
00:26:02
00:25:37
172
00:25:06
00:24:43


136
00:24:51
00:24:40
137
00:25:05
00:24:56


4 617
170 114 Barburski Marcin Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1977 M40 153
00:25:09
00:24:45


163
00:26:12
00:25:51
170
00:26:36
00:26:14
152
00:25:40
00:25:16
151
00:26:39
00:26:16
5 619
171 172 Sawczyk Piotr Łódź 1984 M30 189
00:26:38
00:26:15
159
00:24:41
00:24:33


176
00:26:40
00:26:24
169
00:26:09
00:25:55
119
00:24:34
00:24:26
5 623
172 1228 Krzemiński Jacek Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30

203
00:26:01
00:25:48
157
00:25:46
00:25:34
141
00:25:03
00:24:45
138
00:25:16
00:24:59


4 639
173 1069 Galant Waldemar Łęczyca 1977 M40 154
00:25:17
00:24:53
178
00:25:10
00:24:52
160
00:25:46
00:25:38
163
00:26:01
00:25:50
162
00:25:40
00:25:34


5 639
174 107 Granecki Marek Łódź 1976 M40 166
00:25:51
00:25:17




164
00:26:11
00:25:54
153
00:25:31
00:25:16
159
00:27:00
00:26:40
4 642
175 1223 Grzelak Jacek Głowno KB Powstaniec 1978 M30

192
00:25:53
00:25:23
131
00:24:19
00:24:11


186
00:27:06
00:26:50
141
00:25:47
00:25:27
4 650
176 1103 Cieślik Jacek Łódź FLEX 1975 M40 183
00:26:14
00:26:01
204
00:26:07
00:25:51
177
00:26:42
00:26:29
150
00:25:15
00:25:05


149
00:26:28
00:26:02
5 659
177 1180 Pieczara Łukasz Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 184
00:26:16
00:26:03


217
00:29:33
00:28:54
177
00:26:46
00:26:30
177
00:26:56
00:26:34
127
00:25:16
00:25:02
5 665
178 1136 Prasal Artur Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40

232
00:28:13
00:27:32
136
00:24:46
00:24:30
153
00:25:51
00:25:19
146
00:25:31
00:25:07


4 667
179 1230 Zarychta Radosław Łódź 1969 M40



174
00:26:49
00:26:18
156
00:25:59
00:25:32
173
00:26:43
00:26:12
166
00:27:46
00:27:14
4 669
180 1177 Kobalczyk Marcin Łódź 1972 M40 200
00:27:30
00:26:57
252
00:29:43
00:28:56
187
00:27:27
00:26:57
149
00:25:32
00:25:04
136
00:25:26
00:24:52


5 672
181 386 Zaremba Maciej Ksawerów 1981 M30



186
00:27:13
00:26:55
179
00:27:10
00:26:42
156
00:25:44
00:25:22
152
00:26:49
00:26:17
4 673
182 1048 Spułtowski Paweł Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 155
00:25:33
00:24:55
185
00:25:49
00:25:03
182
00:27:24
00:26:47


182
00:27:22
00:26:44
157
00:27:29
00:26:39
5 676
183 27 Cichosz Maciej Łódź Biegam PoLesie 1980 M30 173
00:26:09
00:25:40
201
00:26:04
00:25:43


157
00:26:14
00:25:37
147
00:25:42
00:25:08


4 678
184 232 Milczak Mateusz Łódź 1982 M30 112
00:23:24
00:23:14


242
00:33:13
00:33:05
111
00:24:01
00:23:41
214
00:29:53
00:29:28


4 679
185 1076 Pokryszka Wojciech Żernica Kombo Kurczaki 1992 M20 176
00:25:58
00:25:43
188
00:25:37
00:25:11
162
00:26:11
00:25:41




156
00:27:06
00:26:38
4 682
186 1083 Popławski Mariusz Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 182
00:26:18
00:26:00
207
00:26:23
00:25:59
180
00:29:57
00:26:40
161
00:26:08
00:25:48
159
00:25:33
00:25:25


5 682
187 126 Soszyński Robert Łódź 1985 M30 210
00:28:04
00:27:50
199
00:25:56
00:25:40




167
00:26:09
00:25:49
107
00:24:21
00:24:04
4 683
188 1141 Brycht Tomasz Dobieszków 1964 M50 181
00:26:37
00:25:59
216
00:27:06
00:26:36
181
00:28:43
00:26:42
160
00:25:54
00:25:46
161
00:25:39
00:25:30
184
00:29:42
00:28:11
6 683
189 118 Wójtowski Marcin Pabianice 1975 M40 165
00:25:45
00:25:15
206
00:26:25
00:25:54
172
00:26:42
00:26:16
184
00:27:14
00:26:55
225
00:31:55
00:31:22
163
00:27:26
00:27:06
6 684
190 1104 Szubielski Marcin Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 159
00:25:21
00:25:04
256
00:29:37
00:29:07




117
00:24:14
00:23:57
155
00:26:56
00:26:29
4 687
191 1145 Juźwicki Stanisław Łódź 1981 M30 177
00:26:05
00:25:45
214
00:26:59
00:26:24
142
00:25:06
00:24:56
155
00:25:33
00:25:21




4 688
192 1014 Zakrzewski Piotr Łódź 1983 M30 193
00:26:52
00:26:29
238
00:28:29
00:27:53
183
00:27:06
00:26:48
167
00:26:28
00:26:01
170
00:26:32
00:26:05
178
00:28:35
00:27:53
6 698
193 188 Kluska Kamil Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 167
00:25:33
00:25:19
175
00:25:04
00:24:50




197
00:28:15
00:27:57
161
00:27:18
00:27:01
4 700
194 35 gorzeń mariusz łódź 1974 M40 148
00:24:40
00:24:28
195
00:25:44
00:25:31
165
00:26:16
00:25:55




197
00:29:03
00:28:57
4 705
195 1122 Rzeźnicki Karol Łódź UKS Praussa 1966 M50 175
00:26:00
00:25:41
194
00:25:37
00:25:30
184
00:27:11
00:26:50
178
00:26:58
00:26:33


176
00:28:07
00:27:45
5 713
196 356 Michniewski Błażej Ujazd 1983 M30

221
00:27:09
00:26:45
179
00:26:51
00:26:37
175
00:26:39
00:26:23
139
00:25:17
00:24:59


4 714
197 385 Świgulski Paweł Łódź 1981 M30



207
00:28:29
00:28:07
154
00:25:50
00:25:21
183
00:27:16
00:26:45
172
00:28:01
00:27:34
4 716
198 1170 Nowakowski Krzysztof Łódź 1972 M40 164
00:25:35
00:25:15
202
00:26:14
00:25:45
188
00:30:07
00:26:59


164
00:26:00
00:25:36


4 718
199 355 Kostelecki Kamil Łódź 1978 M30

200
00:26:07
00:25:40
178
00:27:07
00:26:35
169
00:26:43
00:26:14
178
00:27:01
00:26:36


4 725
200 1061 Firaza Jacek Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40

209
00:26:32
00:26:11
175
00:26:46
00:26:24
183
00:27:06
00:26:52
189
00:27:23
00:26:56
186
00:28:34
00:28:16
5 733
201 1029 Czyżewski Bartłomiej Łódź 1988 M20

239
00:28:13
00:28:06
195
00:27:29
00:27:20
191
00:27:13
00:27:04
180
00:26:47
00:26:39
168
00:27:37
00:27:26
5 734
202 1220 Kiełbasa Łukasz Łódź 1981 M30

196
00:26:00
00:25:33
199
00:27:55
00:27:31


163
00:26:00
00:25:35
183
00:29:01
00:28:09
4 741
203 1144 wąsik marcin zgierz Fujitsu Running Team Łódź 1979 M30 191
00:26:55
00:26:23
208
00:26:07
00:26:00
171
00:26:22
00:26:14


184
00:26:57
00:26:46


4 754
204 47 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 195
00:27:02
00:26:36
227
00:27:22
00:27:10
197
00:27:40
00:27:22
174
00:26:32
00:26:21
194
00:27:29
00:27:13
191
00:28:58
00:28:38
6 754
205 1172 Zieliński Maciej Łódź - 1985 M30 226
00:29:52
00:29:29
160
00:24:53
00:24:34
203
00:28:08
00:27:48
166
00:26:12
00:26:01




4 755
206 1110 Tułacz Jan Łódź 1979 M30 180
00:26:16
00:25:58
271
00:31:25
00:30:40
212
00:28:55
00:28:27
193
00:27:34
00:27:08


170
00:27:50
00:27:30
5 755
207 1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ Audi Centrum Łódź 1976 M40 188
00:26:33
00:26:15
218
00:27:00
00:26:36
176
00:26:42
00:26:26
206
00:28:44
00:28:24
199
00:28:13
00:27:59
192
00:29:09
00:28:43
6 755
208 1057 Liwiński Andrzej Łódź 1on1 1987 M30

259
00:29:30
00:29:16


159
00:26:01
00:25:45
187
00:27:09
00:26:53
154
00:26:42
00:26:28
4 759
209 293 Weszka Marcin Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 M20

222
00:27:13
00:26:55
198
00:27:43
00:27:23
188
00:27:14
00:26:59
193
00:27:24
00:27:10
180
00:28:13
00:27:54
5 759
210 53 Kamiński Mariusz Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M20 204
00:27:50
00:27:22
248
00:29:21
00:28:43
209
00:28:47
00:28:15
197
00:27:52
00:27:23
196
00:28:25
00:27:56
165
00:27:42
00:27:14
6 762
211 41 Głowacki Mateusz Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 201
00:27:19
00:27:00
217
00:27:07
00:26:36
193
00:27:38
00:27:12
181
00:27:09
00:26:44
188
00:27:10
00:26:55


5 763
212 79 Chudzik Mateusz Łódź Chudzik i Wspólnicy 1979 M30

215
00:26:57
00:26:26


162
00:26:12
00:25:49
203
00:28:30
00:28:10
187
00:28:52
00:28:20
4 767
213 390 Makowski Kazimierz Ksawerów 1952 M60



191
00:27:14
00:27:08
186
00:27:02
00:26:57
195
00:27:26
00:27:21
196
00:28:52
00:28:47
4 768
214 110 Sobiesiak Tomasz Łódź Rysie 1982 M30 150
00:24:55
00:24:36
190
00:25:39
00:25:16
216
00:29:07
00:28:53
214
00:29:46
00:29:13




4 770
215 1050 Ruzicki Marcin Łódź 1977 M40 197
00:27:02
00:26:45


204
00:28:11
00:27:53
190
00:27:27
00:27:04
201
00:28:24
00:28:07
182
00:28:21
00:28:08
5 770
216 142 Supeł Łukasz Konstantynów Łódzki Nordea Runners 1985 M30

231
00:27:53
00:27:32
206
00:28:29
00:28:06
189
00:27:22
00:27:03
190
00:27:24
00:26:56
185
00:28:47
00:28:15
5 770
217 191 Balicki Jacek Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1963 M50 239
00:32:14
00:31:44


173
00:26:30
00:26:17


234
00:35:26
00:34:53
126
00:25:08
00:25:01
4 772
218 160 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 190
00:26:29
00:26:19
213
00:26:48
00:26:23
226
00:29:42
00:29:28


174
00:26:21
00:26:13
198
00:29:16
00:28:58
5 775
219 1071 Hadrysiak Adam Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 196
00:26:56
00:26:40
220
00:26:55
00:26:38


211
00:29:16
00:28:54
179
00:26:48
00:26:38
189
00:28:48
00:28:32
5 775
220 1010 Leszko Tomasz Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 234
00:31:10
00:30:43


201
00:27:49
00:27:37
200
00:27:55
00:27:42


144
00:25:50
00:25:32
4 779
221 1006 Jaros Michał Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30 192
00:27:01
00:26:27
211
00:26:48
00:26:20
200
00:28:07
00:27:34


218
00:30:52
00:30:27
177
00:28:25
00:27:48
5 780
222 187 Jankowski Adam Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 M20 215
00:28:29
00:28:13
242
00:28:20
00:28:08
189
00:27:17
00:27:04
205
00:28:39
00:28:21


171
00:27:55
00:27:34
5 780
223 189 Kantorski Krzysztof Łódź Nordea Runners 1987 M30 214
00:28:17
00:28:12
230
00:27:30
00:27:24


204
00:28:31
00:28:18
191
00:27:12
00:27:03
181
00:28:12
00:28:00
5 790
224 1231 Szulc Paweł Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20



194
00:27:32
00:27:19
195
00:27:37
00:27:18
206
00:28:59
00:28:42
200
00:29:31
00:29:08
4 795
225 369 Witman Tomasz Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1964 M50



211
00:28:40
00:28:24
194
00:27:35
00:27:09
198
00:28:22
00:27:57
204
00:30:05
00:29:25
4 807
226 1056 Grabowicz Szymon Dmosin Rytm 1977 M40 207
00:28:05
00:27:36
225
00:27:30
00:27:02
196
00:27:33
00:27:22
201
00:28:28
00:28:02


212
00:30:37
00:30:03
5 816
227 1191 Spułtowski Adam Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M16 228
00:30:19
00:29:40
266
00:31:06
00:30:19
192
00:27:50
00:27:09


185
00:27:30
00:26:49
214
00:31:12
00:30:19
5 819
228 26 Pietrusiński Robert Antoniew 1962 M50 202
00:27:24
00:27:02
241
00:28:38
00:28:06
202
00:28:02
00:27:42


205
00:29:04
00:28:39
213
00:30:36
00:30:14
5 822
229 1192 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 185
00:26:40
00:26:04
223
00:27:32
00:26:59
205
00:28:34
00:28:00
235
00:33:54
00:33:27


210
00:30:21
00:29:49
5 823
230 1001 Jaros Adam Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 221
00:29:16
00:28:42
240
00:28:34
00:28:06


207
00:29:08
00:28:44
210
00:29:12
00:28:46
199
00:29:44
00:29:08
5 837
231 331 Chudzik Mariusz Łódź 1980 M30

234
00:28:05
00:27:39
208
00:28:29
00:28:08
210
00:29:23
00:28:53
212
00:29:32
00:29:01
208
00:30:13
00:29:45
5 838
232 87 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 213
00:28:35
00:28:11
261
00:29:52
00:29:24
218
00:29:28
00:28:57


204
00:28:53
00:28:27
205
00:29:50
00:29:28
5 840
233 153 Kabat Marcin Justynów Nordea Runners 1991 M20 205
00:27:30
00:27:23
236
00:27:55
00:27:45
222
00:29:23
00:29:07
180
00:26:56
00:26:43




4 843
234 152 Weder Jan Łódź Nordea Runners 1987 M30 198
00:27:10
00:26:51


221
00:29:32
00:29:04
218
00:30:11
00:29:37


206
00:30:09
00:29:30
4 843
235 1026 Żółtowski Tomasz Łódź 1974 M40 211
00:28:00
00:27:52


227
00:29:54
00:29:42
215
00:29:31
00:29:16
211
00:29:02
00:28:52
218
00:31:06
00:30:56
5 855
236 1058 Rabenda Jarek Lodz 1969 M40 208
00:28:09
00:27:43
249
00:29:08
00:28:48
234
00:31:12
00:30:49
217
00:29:49
00:29:32
217
00:30:27
00:30:06
223
00:32:08
00:31:29
6 865
237 1070 Krych Robert Rąbień 1970 M40 235
00:31:37
00:30:58
262
00:29:55
00:29:27
185
00:27:09
00:26:55
185
00:27:41
00:26:55




4 867
238 235 Wrzos Sławomir Łódź Rysie 1971 M40 216
00:29:06
00:28:27
243
00:28:44
00:28:09
215
00:29:25
00:28:53
202
00:28:39
00:28:08




4 876
239 1221 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30

245
00:28:36
00:28:17
213
00:28:50
00:28:29
213
00:29:29
00:29:05
208
00:29:06
00:28:44


4 879
240 1081 Lipiejko Michał Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 206
00:27:55
00:27:34
233
00:27:46
00:27:33
228
00:29:55
00:29:43
219
00:29:54
00:29:43


237
00:36:31
00:36:18
5 886
241 92 Krawczyk Piotr Pabianice Razem Trenujemy Sport 1974 M40 225
00:29:40
00:29:25
280
00:32:26
00:32:06
237
00:32:09
00:31:32


219
00:31:15
00:30:43
207
00:30:04
00:29:41
5 888
242 258 Rzeźnicki Andrzej Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1951 M60 209
00:27:57
00:27:46
229
00:27:37
00:27:16




232
00:35:25
00:34:51
219
00:31:32
00:31:03
4 889
243 1116 Gącik Radosław Łódź 1984 M30

268
00:31:01
00:30:23
229
00:30:14
00:29:48


202
00:28:38
00:28:08
194
00:29:11
00:28:44
4 893
244 78 Cieślak Krzysztof Łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 219
00:29:14
00:28:39
258
00:29:47
00:29:15




215
00:29:59
00:29:32
201
00:29:39
00:29:17
4 893
245 145 Stelmach Michał Łódź 1982 M30 224
00:29:54
00:29:23
251
00:29:30
00:28:53
219
00:29:29
00:29:00
203
00:28:48
00:28:18




4 897
246 222 Marasek Krzysztof Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 233
00:30:56
00:30:25
286
00:33:15
00:32:37
223
00:29:32
00:29:08


216
00:30:03
00:29:36
226
00:32:15
00:31:41
5 898
247 1128 Bernaciak Paweł Łódź Paramedica 1967 M50 231
00:30:53
00:30:16
277
00:31:59
00:31:17
238
00:32:33
00:31:56
221
00:31:06
00:30:33
221
00:31:36
00:31:01
225
00:32:14
00:31:33
6 898
248 171 Lange Andrzej Łódź 1969 M40 232
00:30:39
00:30:17
274
00:31:23
00:30:54
231
00:30:19
00:30:02
222
00:30:52
00:30:34
220
00:31:13
00:30:50
228
00:32:39
00:32:13
6 901
249 1063 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź 1981 M30 229
00:30:19
00:29:51
269
00:31:04
00:30:35
230
00:30:20
00:29:53
224
00:31:08
00:30:43


221
00:31:36
00:31:03
5 904
250 124 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 222
00:29:05
00:28:52
255
00:29:55
00:29:06
239
00:32:18
00:31:59


233
00:35:26
00:34:51
220
00:31:32
00:31:03
5 914
251 1089 Jasnos Tomasz Łódź 1957 M60 240
00:32:27
00:31:57
284
00:32:49
00:32:23
235
00:31:24
00:30:55
225
00:31:09
00:30:48
223
00:31:38
00:31:09
238
00:37:30
00:36:49
6 921
252 40 Gąsiorwski Tomasz Łódź 1971 M40 237
00:31:51
00:31:15


243
00:33:53
00:33:23
227
00:31:45
00:31:12
228
00:33:14
00:32:38
231
00:33:25
00:32:36
5 923
253 1187 Sarna Szymon Łódź 1973 M40 223
00:29:48
00:29:14
253
00:29:42
00:29:02


226
00:31:35
00:31:07


224
00:32:04
00:31:30
4 926
254 1102 Woźniak Adam Łódź 1991 M20 230
00:30:17
00:29:57
257
00:29:41
00:29:11


223
00:31:04
00:30:43


216
00:31:04
00:30:34
4 926
255 1183 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Stryków KB Powstaniec 1969 M40 227
00:30:12
00:29:35
265
00:30:33
00:29:54
233
00:30:58
00:30:22




215
00:31:09
00:30:27
4 940
256 1175 Laszczyk Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1972 M40 241
00:32:32
00:31:59
289
00:35:25
00:34:45


236
00:34:56
00:34:29
229
00:33:17
00:32:47
235
00:35:22
00:34:44
5 941
257 368 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60

292
00:40:11
00:39:26
249
00:39:42
00:39:02
237
00:38:11
00:37:34
236
00:38:03
00:37:18
241
00:39:57
00:38:52
5 963
258 1168 Kaczmarek Włodzimierz Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1951 M60 247
00:38:29
00:37:52
291
00:39:11
00:38:30
250
00:40:07
00:39:29
238
00:40:07
00:39:32
237
00:40:14
00:39:38
242
00:40:51
00:40:20
6 964
259 1031 Mucha Marcin Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40

285
00:32:59
00:32:34
240
00:32:35
00:32:06


222
00:31:34
00:31:06
229
00:33:06
00:32:17
4 976
260 1090 Grisgraber Mariusz Łódź brak 1962 M50 244
00:33:34
00:33:07
279
00:32:41
00:32:04


230
00:31:54
00:31:32
227
00:32:51
00:32:22


4 980
261 1108 Durka Wojciech Łódź 1948 M60 251
00:51:26
00:50:54
296
00:50:30
00:49:46
255
00:52:16
00:51:34
239
00:51:39
00:51:02
243
00:50:54
00:50:17
247
00:54:28
00:53:33
6 980
262 215 Smarzek Radosław Łódź 1979 M30 242
00:32:15
00:32:15
281
00:32:27
00:32:08


228
00:31:29
00:31:19
230
00:33:12
00:32:57


4 981
263 227 Pilarski Piotr Łódź 1989 M20 243
00:33:14
00:32:43
273
00:31:33
00:30:53




235
00:36:24
00:35:53
233
00:34:05
00:33:27
4 984
264 1173 BLADOWSKI Zdzisław Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1946 M60 250
00:46:57
00:46:19
295
00:45:49
00:45:07
254
00:44:07
00:43:29


240
00:43:03
00:42:25
245
00:45:55
00:45:42
5 989
265 83 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 238
00:32:17
00:31:41
287
00:34:03
00:33:21
241
00:32:49
00:32:14


231
00:34:08
00:33:30


4 997
266 1113 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M20 246
00:36:06
00:35:38
290
00:36:27
00:36:02
247
00:35:09
00:34:52




240
00:38:31
00:38:08
4 1023
267 136 Kordelas Grzegorz Łódź Łódź Running Team 1950 M60 248
00:41:26
00:40:50
294
00:42:04
00:41:19
251
00:40:51
00:40:12


238
00:42:18
00:41:41


4 1031
268 16 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 249
00:43:14
00:42:38
293
00:40:49
00:40:07
253
00:42:44
00:42:08


239
00:42:44
00:42:09


4 1034

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1202 Papierak Mateusz Łódź Morena Czołowa 1987 M30

15
00:18:15
00:18:14


10
00:18:04
00:18:01
12
00:17:56
00:17:54


3 37
2 273 racz mariusz koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30



48
00:21:04
00:21:01
49
00:20:57
00:20:55
48
00:20:50
00:20:47


3 145
3 1207 Marciniak Tomasz Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 55
00:21:25
00:21:18
74
00:21:51
00:21:42


73
00:22:17
00:22:02




3 202
4 250 Posmykiewicz Piotr LODZ RYSIOTEAM 1952 M60 74
00:21:58
00:21:55


81
00:22:33
00:22:28
76
00:22:08
00:22:03




3 231
5 411 Głowacki Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1989 M20





81
00:22:31
00:22:20
86
00:22:27
00:22:20
86
00:23:26
00:23:13
3 253
6 1080 Firaza Łukasz Łódź Napieracze 1982 M30 111
00:23:20
00:23:04
98
00:22:45
00:22:28






89
00:23:34
00:23:19
3 298
7 407 SMOLAREK Łukasz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30





125
00:24:29
00:24:08
104
00:23:43
00:23:25
97
00:24:04
00:23:45
3 326
8 1161 Jagiełło Łukasz Głuchów Ceri 1987 M30 121
00:23:32
00:23:28
153
00:24:36
00:24:18






101
00:24:00
00:23:50
3 375
9 332 Wiaderny Damian Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20

176
00:25:04
00:24:51
116
00:23:49
00:23:40
101
00:23:17
00:23:04




3 393
10 371 Patura Sylwester Łódź OsnowaRun 1982 M30

179
00:25:23
00:24:53


132
00:24:48
00:24:34
97
00:23:27
00:23:08


3 408
11 352 Sobczyk Arkadiusz Łódź 1983 M30





145
00:25:00
00:24:50
127
00:24:47
00:24:28
143
00:25:46
00:25:31
3 415
12 405 Dolata Piotr Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30





172
00:26:39
00:26:17
141
00:25:19
00:25:01
160
00:27:12
00:26:50
3 473
13 1005 Sobala Bartosz Pabianice Razem Trenujemy Sport 1992 M20 194
00:27:07
00:26:35






142
00:25:27
00:25:01
137
00:25:39
00:25:23
3 473
14 4 Józefowicz Patryk Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20

189
00:25:23
00:25:13
159
00:25:51
00:25:36
137
00:24:53
00:24:41




3 485
15 1152 Bierzyński Marcin Łódź Napieracze 1985 M30

156
00:24:43
00:24:26


143
00:25:09
00:24:47


190
00:28:50
00:28:34
3 489
16 1199 Wara-Wąsowski Maciej Łódź 1969 M40 179
00:26:06
00:25:53


153
00:25:43
00:25:27
199
00:27:55
00:27:33




3 531
17 427 Wójcik Marcin Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1977 M40





196
00:27:48
00:27:19
171
00:26:32
00:26:05
175
00:28:00
00:27:42
3 542
18 113 Kmieciak Krzysztof Łódź 1981 M30

193
00:25:58
00:25:26
190
00:27:34
00:27:08


213
00:29:43
00:29:09


3 596
19 358 Limiera Dariusz Pabianice 1964 M50

226
00:27:43
00:27:10
210
00:28:43
00:28:23
198
00:27:47
00:27:23




3 634
20 361 Piotrowski Rafal Łódź 1978 M30





208
00:28:59
00:28:50
209
00:29:04
00:28:46
217
00:30:55
00:30:41
3 634
21 1084 Świeszczak Tomasz Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30

250
00:29:13
00:28:49
224
00:29:36
00:29:18


207
00:28:58
00:28:44


3 681
22 68 Pietrakiewicz Michał Łódź CNBA 1987 M30

275
00:31:47
00:31:03
236
00:31:51
00:31:19
220
00:30:39
00:30:09




3 731
23 1018 Dziekoński Krzysztof Łódź KrejzoleTim 1976 M40

276
00:31:42
00:31:09
232
00:30:34
00:30:04
229
00:31:45
00:31:22




3 737
24 24 Tułacz Jakub Łódź 1981 M30

272
00:31:09
00:30:41
244
00:33:56
00:33:28
231
00:32:34
00:32:09




3 747
25 210 Błądek Witold Łódź Park Run Łódź 1944 M60 236
00:31:27
00:31:10
282
00:32:30
00:32:09
248
00:36:05
00:35:43






3 766
26 337 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź trucht.com 1982 M30

3
00:16:09
00:16:09






3
00:16:00
00:15:59
2 6
27 263 Myślak Piotr Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiega 1990 M20



10
00:17:51
00:17:51


8
00:17:35
00:17:34


2 18
28 275 Socha Miłosz Janówka Trucht.com 1987 M30



28
00:20:07
00:20:05


21
00:19:10
00:19:06


2 49
29 1148 Kaźmierczak Łukasz Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 24
00:19:45
00:19:44
43
00:20:36
00:20:33








2 67
30 449 Maciejewski Łukasz Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1980 M30







46
00:20:44
00:20:41
41
00:20:50
00:20:47
2 87
31 1195 Puzio Tomasz Łódź 1987 M30 37
00:20:39
00:20:35
53
00:21:10
00:20:53








2 90
32 34 Kałużny Rafał Łódź Retkinia Run 1986 M30 41
00:20:51
00:20:48
67
00:21:40
00:21:31








2 108
33 309 Szczepański Marcin Łódź EVErRUN 1973 M40

48
00:20:51
00:20:44
66
00:21:52
00:21:44






2 114
34 205 Szmytkowski Bartosz Łódź 1984 M30 58
00:21:30
00:21:20


67
00:21:55
00:21:46






2 125
35 1002 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 49
00:21:15
00:21:10


77
00:22:24
00:22:11






2 126
36 32 Lisiecki Arkadiusz Łódź SRTG Łódź 1986 M30 61
00:21:33
00:21:24
86
00:22:15
00:22:05








2 147
37 1156 Cieślak Piotr Łódź 1976 M40 69
00:22:01
00:21:44
82
00:22:28
00:21:57








2 151
38 147 Szczepaniak Marcel ŁÓDŹ Nordea NOC Runners 1990 M20 80
00:22:16
00:22:08


87
00:22:52
00:22:40






2 167
39 451 Skorupa Artur Inowłódz 1997 M20







88
00:22:55
00:22:24
79
00:23:09
00:22:46
2 167
40 204 Kolasiński Tomek Łódź 1975 M40 86
00:22:37
00:22:20
106
00:23:05
00:22:52








2 192
41 74 Wojtaszek Piotr Łódź Biegam PoLesie 1984 M30

103
00:23:03
00:22:42
102
00:23:16
00:23:11






2 205
42 439 Maroszek Piotr Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1988 M20







123
00:24:44
00:24:18
82
00:22:57
00:22:48
2 205
43 417 Wołk Mariusz Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA RUN 1992 M20





120
00:24:17
00:24:03


92
00:23:50
00:23:31
2 212
44 1155 Jastrzembski Piotr Zgierz Rossbiegani 1975 M40 95
00:22:56
00:22:40
126
00:23:46
00:23:19








2 221
45 201 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 106
00:23:02
00:22:58
121
00:23:18
00:23:13








2 227
46 165 Krawczyk Łukasz Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 133
00:24:06
00:23:52






111
00:23:47
00:23:37


2 244
47 1064 Kamiński Łukasz Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 130
00:23:55
00:23:47


128
00:24:19
00:24:07






2 258
48 193 Krumov Krum Łódź 1981 M30

146
00:24:20
00:24:03


117
00:24:18
00:23:57




2 263
49 1129 Kowalewski Dominik Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1975 M40 144
00:25:04
00:24:18


137
00:27:10
00:24:34






2 281
50 401 Szwebs Marcin Łódź 1974 M40

149
00:24:09
00:24:06
134
00:24:33
00:24:24






2 283
51 264 GRADZIK DARUSZ TUREK 1969 M40 157
00:25:24
00:25:00
145
00:24:21
00:24:03








2 302
52 1193 ALBRECHT ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1980 M30 162
00:25:20
00:25:11




151
00:25:35
00:25:12




2 313
53 238 seraficki Sebastian Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 163
00:25:29
00:25:14
170
00:25:05
00:24:39








2 333
54 30 izydorczyk daniel łódz 1983 M30 149
00:25:04
00:24:29
191
00:25:58
00:25:22








2 340
55 354 NOWAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ ORIENTUŚ 1977 M40

224
00:27:24
00:27:01




130
00:25:02
00:24:39


2 354
56 416 Spinek Damian Poświętne CYBERRUNNERS 1992 M20





187
00:27:04
00:26:57


169
00:27:39
00:27:29
2 356
57 1133 Krawczyk Michał Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30



214
00:29:07
00:28:42
146
00:25:26
00:24:53




2 360
58 373 Woźnicki Maciek Łódź Running Sucks / parkrun Łódź 1980 M30



154
00:25:38
00:25:27
209
00:29:12
00:28:52




2 363
59 255 Prasal Konrad Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 2001 M16



149
00:25:22
00:25:14




232
00:33:47
00:33:20
2 381
60 465 Przewoźny Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1973 M40







200
00:28:34
00:28:03
202
00:29:57
00:29:21
2 402
61 1118 Boniecki Dariusz Lodz Celironman 1981 M30 186
00:26:33
00:26:07
228
00:27:51
00:27:14








2 414
62 1007 Taroń Dominik Gałków Mały 1974 M40 156
00:25:06
00:24:59
263
00:30:04
00:29:41








2 419
63 1163 Czerski Krzysztof Łódź 1980 M30 187
00:26:37
00:26:10
237
00:28:04
00:27:47








2 424
64 1093 Trocha Wojciech Łódź 1988 M20 203
00:27:36
00:27:11
235
00:28:10
00:27:39








2 438
65 251 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 217
00:28:43
00:28:30








236
00:35:36
00:35:32
2 453
66 127 Piliszek Mariusz Łódź 1979 M30 220
00:29:03
00:28:39
254
00:29:09
00:29:03








2 474
67 383 Sobczak Robert ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30



245
00:34:00
00:33:37
232
00:33:06
00:32:37




2 477
68 1008 Wiosna Jarosław Łódź 1993 M20 245
00:34:41
00:34:07
278
00:32:39
00:32:00








2 523
69 479 Głowala Robert Garwolin GKS Wilga Garwolin/KU AZS Politechnika Łódzka 1992 M20









1
00:15:33
00:15:31
1 1
70 472 Stypułkowski Patryk Koluszki RKS ŁÓDŹ 1995 M20









2
00:15:56
00:15:55
1 2
71 348 DUDA SEWERYN KRAKÓW 16 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY 1981 M30

4
00:16:45
00:16:44








1 4
72 455 Patecki Marcin Koluszki fizykbiega.pl 1989 M20







5
00:16:59
00:16:58


1 5
73 252 Pająk Rafał Łyszkowice 1991 M20 6
00:16:56
00:16:56










1 6
74 414 Stobiecki Marcin Aleksandrów Łódzki Ceri International 1992 M20





6
00:17:05
00:17:04




1 6
75 473 Hasiura Jędrzej Starowa Góra RKS Łódź 1997 M20









6
00:17:11
00:17:10
1 6
76 474 Kuc Sławomir Drzewica RKS Łódź 1996 M20









7
00:17:12
00:17:10
1 7
77 269 Kunikowski Tomasz Łowicz AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20



8
00:17:35
00:17:35






1 8
78 420 Maruszewski Arkadiusz Burzenin MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 1998 M16





8
00:17:39
00:17:37




1 8
79 458 Bednarz Adam Złoczew AZS UJ 1994 M20







9
00:17:41
00:17:40


1 9
80 493 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR ŁÓDŹ KU AZS PŁ 1980 M30









10
00:17:57
00:17:55
1 10
81 469 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1990 M20









11
00:18:13
00:18:11
1 11
82 314 MISIUREK KRZYSZTOF ooo Twierdza 1988 M20

12
00:18:07
00:18:07








1 12
83 395 Gos Kacper Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-Rawa 2001 M16









13
00:18:21
00:18:18
1 13
84 17 Cichosz Maciej Chocianów UMED ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 15
00:19:01
00:18:59










1 15
85 301 Nawrocki Kamil Więcbork/Łódź Endure Team 1989 M20

18
00:18:56
00:18:55








1 18
86 440 GOŹDZIK PIOTR Zgierz Razem Trenujemy Sport 1987 M30







19
00:19:00
00:18:57


1 19
87 304 Chmielewski Artur Łódź 1988 M20

21
00:19:04
00:19:03








1 21
88 489 Nadratowski Marcin Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20









23
00:19:32
00:19:28
1 23
89 482 ŁUCZAK GRZEGORZ Plewnik poddębicki klub biegacza zdyszani 1992 M20









25
00:19:46
00:19:42
1 25
90 287 Zdunek Grzegorz Nowy Bedoń Trucht.com/Nordea Runners 1989 M20







31
00:19:59
00:19:55


1 31
91 1204 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20





36
00:20:29
00:20:21




1 36
92 364 Stróziński Mariusz Łódź 1972 M40

52
00:20:59
00:20:51








1 52
93 454 Rakowski Paweł Łódz 1975 M40









52
00:21:34
00:21:26
1 52
94 350 CHMIELECKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30

54
00:20:57
00:20:54








1 54
95 426 Stolecki Piotr Kurnos Drugi Drużyna Szpiku 1979 M30





55
00:21:19
00:21:12




1 55
96 240 kubik marek Łódź 1954 M60 57
00:21:23
00:21:19










1 57
97 392 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30



58
00:21:45
00:21:21






1 58
98 435 Bednarek Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20





60
00:21:45
00:21:32




1 60
99 194 Nowak Tomasz Łowicz Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz 1987 M30

61
00:21:21
00:21:17








1 61
100 450 Jedrzejek Lukasz Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team 1980 M30







63
00:21:34
00:21:29


1 63
101 266 Mrozowski Paweł Łódź 1983 M30 66
00:21:48
00:21:39










1 66
102 310 Szymalak Michał Łódź 1974 M40

70
00:21:42
00:21:36








1 70
103 203 Stawski Dariusz Łódz KB Arturówek Łódz 1957 M60 71
00:21:57
00:21:47










1 71
104 303 borkowski grzegorz łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60

75
00:21:47
00:21:43








1 75
105 388 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30



78
00:22:17
00:22:12






1 78
106 316 Kurek Bartosz Częstochowa crossfit częstochowa 1996 M20

79
00:22:04
00:21:53








1 79
107 462 Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki EVErRUN 1973 M40







79
00:22:17
00:22:07


1 79
108 471 Parzęcki Jakub Czapury czapury team 2001 M16









81
00:22:53
00:22:47
1 81
109 443 JASICZAK ANDRZEJ Bełchatów 1971 M40









84
00:23:22
00:23:05
1 84
110 339 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów Szuwary Ostrzeszów - hokej podwodny 1983 M30

94
00:22:33
00:22:24








1 94
111 492 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40









96
00:23:47
00:23:40
1 96
112 280 GUMIŃSKI PIOTR PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BiegamPoLodzi.pl 1982 M30





97
00:23:03
00:22:50




1 97
113 1165 Nejmant Rafał Łódź 1991 M20 109
00:23:02
00:23:01










1 109
114 278 Staszewski Łukasz Łódź 1990 M20





109
00:23:50
00:23:37




1 109
115 46 Guzek Wojciech Łódź 1983 M30 110
00:23:13
00:23:01










1 110
116 397 Wieruszewski Adam Łódź 1978 M30



111
00:23:43
00:23:32






1 111
117 10 Jankowski Jakub Łódź 1991 M20









114
00:24:25
00:24:20
1 114
118 1041 Zabłocki Wojtek Łódź 1976 M40

115
00:23:15
00:23:04








1 115
119 422 Pawelus Karol Łódź Włókiennik Łódź 1989 M20





115
00:24:07
00:23:49




1 115
120 452 andrzejczak mariusz tuszyn LKS Koluszki 1982 M30







115
00:24:00
00:23:55


1 115
121 1039 Bociąga Paweł Lodz 1979 M30







120
00:24:28
00:24:07


1 120
122 500 MUNTEAN ANDREI ŁÓDŹ INFOSYS RUN 1987 M30









120
00:24:37
00:24:29
1 120
123 429 Zawalski Sebastian Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1989 M20





122
00:24:33
00:24:05




1 122
124 1219 Walicki Paweł Łódź Only you 1998 M16

124
00:23:16
00:23:14








1 124
125 463 Pieczykolan Kamil Łódź 1981 M30









124
00:25:05
00:24:52
1 124
126 394 Paweł Woźnicki Paweł Zgierz Speedskeating-bieganie jest do dupy 1969 M40



133
00:24:34
00:24:18






1 133
127 495 Balcarek Michał Tychy Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30









142
00:26:13
00:25:29
1 142
128 329 Bazyluk Błażej Łódź Gillette run 1992 M20

143
00:24:17
00:23:57








1 143
129 441 Bujakowski Filip Łódź 1988 M20







143
00:25:14
00:25:02


1 143
130 485 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Katowice 1979 M30









146
00:26:35
00:25:51
1 146
131 466 Kołek Robert Sulejów 1982 M30









147
00:26:27
00:25:57
1 147
132 461 Pycio Kamil Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1992 M20







149
00:25:24
00:25:12


1 149
133 1125 Cichy Roman Poznań 1980 M30

150
00:24:19
00:24:08








1 150
134 166 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M30



151
00:25:45
00:25:24






1 151
135 480 Rajczak Michał Łódź 1986 M30









158
00:27:01
00:26:40
1 158
136 424 Król Ireneusz Bydgoszcz Partia Pokoju - prezes doktor Ireneusz Król tel.514562425 1957 M60







160
00:25:47
00:25:26


1 160
137 182 Dudek Adrian Piotrków Tryb. Nitro 1987 M30 161
00:25:31
00:25:05










1 161
138 272 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ SKOTNIKI TETIS 1963 M50



161
00:25:57
00:25:39






1 161
139 347 Kaźmierczak Michał Zofiówka 1977 M40

162
00:24:43
00:24:35








1 162
140 446 Zajączkowski Jakub Piotrków Trybunalski 1984 M30









164
00:27:43
00:27:12
1 164
141 404 Grodzicki Sebastian Aleksandrów Łódzki 1977 M40





165
00:26:22
00:26:00




1 165
142 376 Kowalski Jarosław zgierz 1974 M40



167
00:26:21
00:25:57






1 167
143 169 Wlaźlak Radosław Pabianice 1993 M20 168
00:25:31
00:25:24










1 168
144 379 Kępiński Artur Zgierz bASket Łódź 1977 M40



168
00:26:20
00:25:59






1 168
145 1078 Krupiński Marcin Łódź Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski 1980 M30

169
00:25:08
00:24:38








1 169
146 1074 Matyszczuk Mariusz Pabianice mBank 1982 M30 169
00:25:56
00:25:29










1 169
147 265 RYZA ROBERT WARSZAWA 1980 M30 170
00:25:41
00:25:30










1 170
148 261 PAWLAK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 171
00:26:08
00:25:35










1 171
149 497 Waś Tomasz Świętochłowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20









173
00:28:27
00:27:40
1 173
150 1235 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20









174
00:28:29
00:27:41
1 174
151 31 Rudziński Michał Łódź 1978 M30 178
00:26:20
00:25:51










1 178
152 488 Matula Remigiusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1982 M30









179
00:28:42
00:27:53
1 179
153 423 RETKIEWICZ MARIUSZ BEŁCHATÓW Comkas team 1978 M30





182
00:27:15
00:26:47




1 182
154 296 Domański Maciej Łódź 1983 M30

183
00:25:12
00:25:00








1 183
155 335 Weinberg Kamil Łódź biegampolodzi.pl / biegiem po piwo 1972 M40

184
00:25:47
00:25:00








1 184
156 490 Siewniak Marcin Brzezinka Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 M40









188
00:29:10
00:28:23
1 188
157 274 BIELAWSKI ADAM INOWŁÓDŹ 1983 M30





192
00:27:39
00:27:07




1 192
158 491 Żyrek Daniel Tychy GRUPA DBK Katowice 1985 M30









195
00:29:33
00:28:44
1 195
159 143 Szaflik Krzysztof Lodz Nordea Runners 1989 M20

205
00:26:29
00:25:53








1 205
160 478 Trzepałkowski Artur Łódż 1978 M30









209
00:30:15
00:29:47
1 209
161 176 Mówiński Michał Łódź NightRunners 1973 M40

210
00:26:24
00:26:16








1 210
162 9 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAREK ŁÓDŹ 1963 M50









211
00:30:31
00:29:55
1 211
163 108 Kos Paweł Łódź 1981 M30 212
00:28:39
00:28:11










1 212
164 1139 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Łódź 1989 M20





212
00:29:25
00:28:55




1 212
165 372 Grabski Adrian Łódź The deal boys 1985 M30





216
00:29:49
00:29:28




1 216
166 470 Parzęcki Robert Czapury czapury team 1972 M40









222
00:31:36
00:31:20
1 222
167 460 Błaszczyk Mikołaj Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1982 M30







224
00:31:28
00:31:17


1 224
168 399 Rydzyński Jacek Łódź RYSIE 1981 M30



225
00:30:15
00:29:27






1 225
169 286 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30







226
00:31:58
00:31:30


1 226
170 434 Wielec Piotr Łódź LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI 1976 M40





233
00:33:27
00:33:05




1 233
171 279 MARKIEWICZ ALBERT ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20





234
00:33:53
00:33:26




1 234
172 498 Jurasz Łukasz Katowice Grupa DBK Katowice 1993 M20









239
00:38:02
00:37:12
1 239
173 285 KRAWCZYK ALEKSY PRZEDBÓR GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1947 M60







241
00:43:07
00:42:25


1 241
174 290 PATECKI PIOTR KOLUSZKI 1953 M60







242
00:45:25
00:44:50


1 242
175 496 Górszczyk Artur Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1983 M30









243
00:42:16
00:41:28
1 243
176 365 Janiszewski Sylweriusz Łódź 1976 M40

244
00:28:49
00:28:17








1 244
177 484 Nusbaum Bartosz JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30









244
00:45:18
00:44:30
1 244
178 400 Kangelidis Georgios lodz 1983 M30



246
00:34:54
00:34:11






1 246
179 1234 Waściński Rafał Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1992 M20









246
00:48:00
00:47:09
1 246
180 1226 Garcia-Alvarado Gerardo Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30

247
00:28:58
00:28:41








1 247
181 377 Gostkowski Mateusz Gdańsk 1995 M20



252
00:42:06
00:41:33






1 252
182 313 Suchocki Robert Łódź Tigres Del Papa 1991 M20

260
00:29:57
00:29:18








1 260
183 336 Stanita Szymon Lodz 1992 M20

264
00:30:13
00:29:46








1 264
184 67 Mokracki Adam Łódź Cieniasy Running Team 1973 M40

267
00:30:56
00:30:20








1 267
185 312 Strapagiel Andrzej Łódź Nordea Runners 1986 M30

270
00:30:39
00:30:39








1 270
186 349 WOLSKI marian lodz 1954 M60

283
00:32:30
00:32:10








1 283
187 1131 Ignaczak Artur Łódź Klepka Team 1977 M40

288
00:34:22
00:33:36








1 288

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni