z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź TIME4S 1996 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
2 3 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 2000 M16 00:16:20 00:16:20
3 120 PATECKI MARCIN Koluszki FIZYKBIEGA.PL 1989 M30 00:16:22 00:16:24
4 189 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
5 1143 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:07 00:17:07
6 260 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1989 M30 00:17:25 00:17:25
7 1104 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź 1996 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
8 5 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
9 320 KRÓLIK KINGA Dobroń UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1999 K20 00:17:40 00:17:42
10 1128 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
11 314 MIROWSKI KAMIL Łódź KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
12 210 ZAWITOWSKI MICHAL Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
13 1122 ANZIN MAKSYM Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1997 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
14 130 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
15 141 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:52
16 92 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów KROPKA TEAM / PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
17 1077 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:05 00:19:06
18 165 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
19 1255 CHOJNACKI MARCIN Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:08 00:19:08
20 1242 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź TIME4S/ AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:19:08 00:19:09
21 112 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:19:14 00:19:14
22 1067 LIGENZA KAMIL Zgierz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
23 1233 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:19:13 00:19:15
24 1125 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
25 1165 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Kraśnica WANDA PANFIL TEAM / AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1997 K20 00:19:24 00:19:25
26 1298 KOZŁOWSKI MARCEL Kleszczów OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2002 M16 00:19:32 00:19:34
27 221 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:19:35 00:19:37
28 290 ANTCZAK BORYS Zgierz WATAHA 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
29 1314 JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź ZABIEWGANY PRZEMEK 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
30 288 WYPYCH ZBIGNIEW Aleksandrów Łódzki WATAHA 1990 M20 00:19:45 00:19:48
31 12 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ / TRUCHT.COM 1998 K20 00:19:49 00:19:50
32 1015 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:19:48 00:19:51
33 1254 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:19:49 00:19:54
34 43 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30 00:19:55 00:19:58
35 65 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1980 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
36 1166 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
37 21 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
38 1311 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE STRONGA 1978 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
39 167 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
40 46 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
41 142 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1999 K20 00:20:23 00:20:24
42 1190 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
43 55 JAGODZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
44 1389 SIENICKI TOMASZ Łódź FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIENICKI 1991 M20 00:20:31 00:20:34
45 1058 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:34 00:20:37
46 1073 NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:43
47 1258 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 K16 00:20:43 00:20:44
48 277 STEINKE ADAM Łódź 1989 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
49 218 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
50 1196 KURASIK TOMASZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
51 1026 PSKIT AGATA Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 K20 00:20:45 00:20:47
52 1019 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:20:45 00:20:48
53 253 PIETRZAK MARCIN Łódź POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1989 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
54 292 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:20:50 00:20:57
55 1139 WŁODARCZYK KAMILA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:20:50 00:20:50
56 1228 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:52 00:20:59
57 291 BUCHTA MACIEJ Gierałtowice AUCHAN-RUN PT 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
58 315 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź 1991 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
59 243 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:20:56 00:21:54
60 139 ZDONEK BERNARD Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
61 19 MISIAK ADRIAN Łęczyca 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
62 22 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:21:05 00:21:09
63 137 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
64 242 CHRUŚCIELEWSKI RAFAL Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:21:12
65 1304 MATEJCZUK AGATA Różyce KS GRUCHA 1981 K30 00:21:08 00:21:14
66 1215 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
67 109 WOJTECKI TOMASZ Łódz 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:21
68 1403 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M30 00:21:19 00:21:28
69 1108 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:21:19 00:21:25
70 1169 CHARUSTA MARIUSZ Łódź TOM TOM 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
71 237 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM / MERIDIAN EKSPERCI KREDYTOWI 1977 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
72 1301 PATUCHA PATRYK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:21:44
73 1253 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:21:42 00:21:49
74 1081 SZEWCZYK GRZEGORZ Ozorków ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
75 247 OCHMAŃSKI ADAM Łódź OCHMAN 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:02
76 1064 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:21:54 00:21:57
77 117 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
78 1068 BACIA DAWID Łask NASTĘPNY KROK 1989 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
79 1257 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:08
80 1046 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:21:58 00:22:03
81 145 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:22:04 00:22:24
82 147 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:15
83 262 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:22:17
84 214 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:22:12 00:22:14
85 64 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
86 150 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź 1991 M20 00:22:19 00:22:28
87 1203 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M20 00:22:20 00:22:29
88 1374 OWCZAREK JACEK Piątkowisko O CO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:38
89 1113 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:22:22 00:22:30
90 1231 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K40 00:22:23 00:22:32
91 119 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
92 1050 BOCIAN PIOTR OZORKÓW KS GRUCHA 2001 M16 00:22:37 00:22:43
93 1246 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
94 1248 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:56
95 311 CZYŻ CZCIBOR Łódź 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:22:57
96 116 JAKÓBCZAK SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 K30 00:22:44 00:22:56
97 1016 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1994 M20 00:22:47 00:22:52
98 1112 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY/NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:22:54
99 87 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź GFT 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:22:56
100 1292 PORYZAŁA PIOTR Bełchatów 1979 M40 00:22:50 00:22:55
101 1281 MATLOK ALEKSANDER łódź 2003 M16 00:22:51 00:23:07
102 296 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno KB POWSTANIEC 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:23:00
103 1132 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:22:55 00:22:59
104 1083 BARBURSKI ADAM Zgierz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M40 00:22:57 00:23:02
105 298 PIEPRZ ANNA Łódź EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:22:58 00:23:05
106 1205 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:23:04 00:23:08
107 1382 JAROSZ DARIUSZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:08 00:23:27
108 181 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:23:19
109 241 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:19 00:23:28
110 1176 BISKUPSKI MICHAŁ Pabianice 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:23:36
111 123 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:23:42
112 1272 KAROLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Piotrków Trybunalski WATAHA 1996 K20 00:23:34 00:23:43
113 228 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1967 M50 00:23:35 00:23:41
114 1085 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1958 M60 00:23:38 00:24:07
115 307 LAURENT ADRIEN Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:23:41 00:23:52
116 1040 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź NOVARTIS RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:23:58
117 62 LIS MICHAŁ dobra #EAGLEGYM 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:01
118 1217 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź B/S/H/ LODZ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:49 00:23:55
119 1173 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K20 00:23:53 00:23:58
120 1004 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:24:06
121 81 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1979 K40 00:23:58 00:24:01
122 161 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:00 00:24:13
123 1034 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:24:07
124 1352 BANACH IWONA ROKICINY PIETRZYK RUNNIG TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:00 00:24:08
125 54 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:24:03 00:24:10
126 258 GRODEK MARIUSZ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:24:43
127 39 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:21
128 85 STENCEL SEBASTIAN Kalisz TATE AND LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:14 00:24:40
129 248 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:24
130 1098 DZIKOWSKI WOJTEK Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:19 00:24:34
131 1090 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź EVERRUN 1979 M40 00:24:21 00:24:35
132 1260 SOBCZYK RYSZARD BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS 1962 M50 00:24:21 00:24:31
133 80 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:24:23 00:24:33
134 199 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:24:56
135 216 MENCEL PIOTR Łódź DEBE$CIAKI 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:24:52
136 113 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra SP162 1977 M40 00:24:32 00:24:49
137 287 SAKOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1973 M40 00:24:33 00:24:51
138 1134 ISKIERKA- PIETRZAK EWELINA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:24:46
139 94 OLCZAK MARIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:35 00:24:40
140 90 SZKOBEL BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:25:07
141 1182 GRACZ MIKOŁAJ Łódź 1978 M40 00:24:43 00:25:01
142 144 PRZYCHODZEN LUKASZ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:24:54
143 91 ŚNIEGOSKA SANDRA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:24:43 00:24:57
144 164 UCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1982 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:24:58
145 1353 WIATRZYK ADRIANA Nielisz 1996 K20 00:24:49 00:24:56
146 1197 PRZYTARSKI MICHAŁ Kolczyglowy ADA TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:25:02
147 280 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1968 M50 00:24:49 00:25:01
148 234 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:24:51 00:25:04
149 1218 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:24:57 00:25:10
150 211 KABZIŃSKI MAREK Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:25:13
151 1156 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:25:01 00:25:04
152 45 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:25:02 00:25:16
153 1345 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M40 00:25:05 00:25:21
154 1120 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka 1988 K30 00:25:08 00:25:20
155 1047 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:10 00:25:15
156 1057 ZIEMIANSKI ADAM Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:25:12 00:25:12
157 1087 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:25:13 00:25:17
158 282 KRAWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1992 M20 00:25:18 00:25:51
159 1006 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW Łódz REEBOK RUN CREW LDZ 1953 M60 00:25:18 00:25:39
160 170 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:25:32
161 1275 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:25:20 00:25:43
162 309 KOŁODZIEJCZYK EWA Dobieszków PULS TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:25:46
163 143 BOLARCZYK STANISŁAW łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:25:23 00:25:50
164 256 HAŁADAJ TOMASZ SŁAWOMIR Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:20
165 281 WAWROCKI SEBASTIAN Ostrów Wielkopolski 1991 M20 00:25:29 00:26:02
166 195 CISZAK MARTYNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:25:31 00:25:48
167 75 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:25:33 00:25:45
168 1189 PIERZCHAŁA JOLANTA JUSTYNÓW LKS KOLUSZKI 1973 K40 00:25:34 00:25:42
169 272 MIKOŁAJCZYK MATEUSZ Raków Duży FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:14
170 1105 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:42 00:25:53
171 1079 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:26:04
172 37 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M40 00:25:56 00:26:26
173 1168 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50 00:25:58 00:26:11
174 301 DI RISIO STEFANO Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1979 M40 00:25:59 00:26:16
175 67 RADWAŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:26:21
176 71 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:26:07 00:26:52
177 318 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ROSSMANN 1978 M40 00:26:08 00:26:43
178 1048 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K60 00:26:10 00:26:22
179 1049 BANDEL ANETA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1990 K20 00:26:12 00:26:28
180 76 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1987 M30 00:26:13 00:26:29
181 16 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź 1979 K40 00:26:16 00:26:29
182 293 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:26:17 00:26:34
183 1250 BĄCZYK PATRYK Łódź 1991 M20 00:26:19 00:26:33
184 1066 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:22 00:26:30
185 1318 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice 1978 M40 00:26:26 00:27:01
186 1052 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:26:50
187 187 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:26:36 00:26:48
188 208 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 00:26:38 00:26:57
189 197 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:26:42 00:27:00
190 213 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K20 00:26:43 00:26:58
191 273 ŚWIRKO DANIEL Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:26:44 00:27:23
192 250 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:26:45 00:27:05
193 240 DUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M40 00:26:47 00:27:03
194 1421 SZYMAŃSKA KINGA ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:26:51 00:27:00
195 93 WYPCHŁO KATARZYNA Starowa Góra ROSSBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:26:54 00:27:10
196 23 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K40 00:26:56 00:27:11
197 1126 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K50 00:27:03 00:27:11
198 100 KOZŁOWSKA-ŚRÓDKA JOANNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:27:05 00:27:27
199 284 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:05 00:27:34
200 70 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:27:05 00:27:13
201 1117 WYRWAS PAULINA Łódź 1995 K20 00:27:08 00:27:25
202 1118 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź 1996 M20 00:27:08 00:27:25
203 1075 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:27:11 00:27:27
204 1163 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:27:16 00:27:33
205 1295 DĄBROWSKI JAKUB Zgierz TBD TEAM 1994 M20 00:27:18 00:27:38
206 308 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca KOBIETY W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:27:20 00:27:38
207 215 PASTWA KATARZYNA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:27:23 00:27:40
208 156 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:27:46
209 1103 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:27:28 00:28:02
210 1222 ZAGÓRSKA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:27:44
211 177 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1958 M60 00:27:30 00:27:49
212 1044 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:34 00:27:57
213 286 BOJANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:34 00:28:08
214 1154 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M60 00:27:37 00:28:10
215 33 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:27:40 00:28:05
216 98 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź FLINTENSIVE 1992 K20 00:27:43 00:28:02
217 257 BARTOSIK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:27:47 00:28:12
218 1141 PIETRUSIŃSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:28:02 00:28:22
219 131 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:28:29
220 274 KOWALSKA EMILIA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:28:14 00:28:41
221 84 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:27 00:29:00
222 115 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź REEBOKRUNCREAW LDZ 1981 M30 00:28:34 00:29:04
223 44 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:34 00:28:45
224 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:28:35 00:29:01
225 193 BOROWSKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K30 00:28:38 00:28:59
226 1072 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:29:11
227 1288 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M30 00:28:47 00:29:22
228 1289 KLOSINSKA AGATA Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:29:22
229 299 KORNAFEL BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:28:56 00:29:40
230 1142 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:29:07 00:29:26
231 246 WESOŁOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:29:26 00:29:38
232 249 GĘBICKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:29:46
233 1074 ORLIŃSKA ANNA Łódź 1967 K50 00:29:34 00:29:52
234 294 BOROŃCZYK MARZENA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:29:44 00:30:12
235 268 SALWACH JULIA Stryków 2000 K16 00:29:45 00:30:17
236 255 SALWACH KRZYSZTOF Łódź SNS FOODS TRI AND RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:45 00:30:17
237 1065 EJZERT BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 2003 M16 00:29:53 00:30:16
238 1029 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:29:59 00:30:21
239 1053 NOWASTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź BAZINGA! 1987 K30 00:29:59 00:30:21
240 1287 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:05 00:30:27
241 41 STELMACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1982 M30 00:30:14 00:30:42
242 188 KOPACKA KAMILLA Łódź 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:30:42
243 1347 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:30:28 00:30:53
244 285 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź 1986 K30 00:30:32 00:30:57
245 1110 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:35 00:31:09
246 135 POPIS MONIKA Łódż CERI INTERNATIONAL 1977 K40 00:30:42 00:31:09
247 158 TREVINO MAURICIO Lodz CLARIANT 1995 M20 00:30:46 00:31:15
248 1153 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź OSNOWA RUN / VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:59 00:31:28
249 58 MALINOWSKI DAWID Zgierz 1982 M30 00:31:01 00:31:41
250 95 KONARCZAK KACPER Łódź CERI INTERNATIONAL 1991 M20 00:31:08 00:31:35
251 1032 USTABOROWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1981 K30 00:31:23 00:31:55
252 122 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1989 K30 00:31:23 00:31:55
253 121 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:31:23 00:31:55
254 178 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1975 K40 00:31:25 00:31:47
255 1062 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:31:53
256 27 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:31:41 00:32:11
257 1063 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:32:03 00:32:26
258 20 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 K20 00:32:08 00:32:41
259 251 SOŃTA URSZULA Łódź 1961 K50 00:32:17 00:32:38
260 212 RONDIO ANNA Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:32:21 00:32:56
261 1296 DĄBROWSKA HANNA Zgierz TBD TEAM 1997 K20 00:32:32 00:32:54
262 1121 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:41 00:32:53
263 1241 BORKOWSKA ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:33:11
264 103 MARKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1987 K30 00:32:46 00:33:20
265 31 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:32:48 00:33:14
266 1343 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:32:49 00:33:14
267 317 DROPIŃSKA AGATA Osjaków 1988 K30 00:32:51 00:33:19
268 1370 STĘPIEŃ EWELINA ŁÓDŹ 1984 K30 00:32:53 00:33:17
269 1366 SZCZEPSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:53 00:33:17
270 194 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:33:11 00:33:35
271 48 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:33:12 00:33:47
272 205 KŁACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:33:13 00:33:37
273 312 FLORCZAK DOROTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:33:36 00:33:52
274 18 SOSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1979 K40 00:33:44 00:34:09
275 1022 JACHOWICZ ROBERT Łódź 1986 M30 00:34:09 00:34:25
276 1096 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K30 00:34:17 00:34:48
277 72 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M20 00:34:24 00:35:51
278 89 HAJDUK MAŁGORZATA Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1978 K40 00:34:31 00:34:57
279 226 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:34:31 00:34:57
280 1059 RUDNICKA KAMILA Łódź 1996 K20 00:35:00 00:35:30
281 69 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP ZGIERZ 1971 M40 00:35:07 00:35:52
282 224 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:35:40 00:36:07
283 222 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:35:41 00:36:09
284 63 LIS ALEKSANDRA DOBRA 1985 K30 00:35:56 00:36:11
285 1131 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź 1959 K60 00:36:31 00:36:51
286 227 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:36:37 00:37:09
287 169 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:36:48 00:37:25
288 56 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:36:49 00:37:26
289 17 KUDEŃ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1973 K40 00:37:19 00:37:46
290 263 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K30 00:38:11 00:38:44
291 83 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K30 00:38:17 00:38:44
292 316 KREŃSKA-PIETRAS MILENA Gałków Duży 1989 K30 00:39:37 00:40:08
293 1214 ŚWIĘCICKA NATALIA Łódź 1996 K20 00:39:43 00:40:20
294 1284 KURCEWICZ BORYS Łódź 1990 M20 00:39:44 00:40:22
295 1202 SOCHA PAULINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:41:02 00:41:38
296 175 PUPAR TADEUSZ Łódź BIEGAM 4 FUN 1998 M20 00:42:08 00:42:21
297 176 PUPAR ARKADIUSZ Łódź BIEGAM 4 FUN 1974 M40 00:42:08 00:42:21
298 88 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:42:10 00:42:33
299 232 DURKA ANNA Łódź KUJAVIA3TEAM 1984 K30 00:42:39 00:43:03
300 105 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:43:12 00:43:44
301 1219 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:43:12 00:43:44
302 235 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1992 K20 00:43:17 00:43:59
303 1008 WLODARCZYK JOANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1982 K30 00:43:17 00:43:59
304 1094 PATECKA KINGA Koluszki FIZYKBIEGA.PL 1989 K30 00:43:45 00:44:30
305 1086 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:44:25 00:44:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni