z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2019/2020

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TIME4S I 4 / 16 50.7533
1 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź 1996 M202111 4 5.0000
3 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka 2000 M1622212 5 7.0000
189 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź 1990 M2094544 5 17.0000
1258 Ciołak Magdalena Rawa Mazowiecka 2001 K162
3.70
2
3.52
2
3.45
7
11.09
4 21.7533
2 Pietrzyk Running Team I 4 / 16 202.4337
1143 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI 1979 M40375655 6 18.0000
142 Pierzchała Magdalena Andrespol 1999 K203
4.94
7
12.30
6
10.34
7
11.65
6
9.51
5 36.4337
92 Łęcki Paweł Żyrardów 1989 M302021241315 5 69.0000
1092 Łęgocki Marcin Żakowice 1989 M3021232114 4 79.0000
3 TIME4S II 4 / 16 255.7205
1242 Szymczak Paulina Łódź 2000 K166
11.10
8
14.06
5
8.32
2
3.17
4 36.6517
1128 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź 1991 M20111310159 5 43.0000
214 Kowalska Natalia Łódź 2000 K1612
22.20
16
28.12
10
17.23
13
20.60
4 88.1487
1139 Włodarczyk Kamila Łódź 2000 K1624
39.52
10
17.58
9
14.98
10
15.85
4 87.9201
4 Łódź Kocha Sport I 4 / 16 392.5441
1019 Kociak Anna Dębniak 1978 K409
14.82
9
15.82
8
13.78
9
14.26
4 58.6809
1064 Goździk-Zaręba Aneta Łódź 1980 K3010
16.47
11
20.35
12
21.09
12
20.67
13
21.64
12
19.02
6 76.5036
116 Jakóbczak Sylwia Łódź 1988 K3018
29.64
20
37.00
23
39.62
21
34.95
15
23.77
5 125.3596
1015 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź 1968 M50295137393828 6 132.0000
5 trucht.com I 4 / 16 433.6199
12 Wiecha Dominika Łódź 1998 K204
7.40
3
5.27
4
6.89
8
13.31
4
6.34
5 25.9020
1026 Pskit Agata Łódź 1991 K205
8.23
10
18.50
11
18.31
8
12.68
4 57.7179
130 Stawski Michał Łódź 1985 M3016242213 4 75.0000
237 Woszczek Michał Łódź 1977 M408486725960 5 275.0000
6 EVErRUN I 4 / 16 440.9604
21 Rojewski Paweł Łódź 1987 M3015171932 4 83.0000
1034 Jastrząbek Agnieszka Lodz 1984 K3012
19.76
14
25.90
14
24.61
17
28.29
24
38.03
5 98.5587
298 Pieprz Anna Łódź 1984 K3016
29.60
16
27.56
14
23.30
17
26.94
4 107.4017
1254 Kacprzak Radosław Łódź 1975 M404372404029 5 152.0000
7 Pietrzyk Running Team II 4 / 16 459.7676
1125 racz mariusz koluszki 1980 M30153026232422 6 84.0000
1199 Jagiełło Małgorzata Koluszki 1967 K5014
23.05
15
26.36
13
22.39
18
29.96
4 101.7676
1255 Chojnacki Marcin Koluszki 1974 M4034252718 4 104.0000
1190 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra 1970 M40445548425336 6 170.0000
8 K.S. Triathlon Rawa I 4 / 16 559.4473
1122 Anzin Maksym Rawa Mazowiecka 1997 M20717131112 5 43.0000
1119 Stefaniak Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka 1978 M4018393221 4 110.0000
1134 Iskierka- Pietrzak Ewelina Rawa Mazowiecka 1982 K3045
74.10
30
55.50
27
47.46
28
48.23
36
59.91
27
42.79
6 193.9749
1120 Łajszczak Wioleta Rawa Mazowiecka 1988 K3052
85.62
46
85.10
42
73.82
24
41.34
28
46.60
32
50.71
6 212.4724
9 AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ I 4 / 16 651.9077
260 Witkowski Michał Łódź 1989 M30667126 5 25.0000
43 Sychniak Agnieszka Łódź 1980 K307
11.53
5
9.25
5
8.79
4
6.66
5
7.92
5 32.6187
197 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K4027
44.46
28
51.80
40
70.30
43
71.56
44
69.73
5 236.2890
262 Młodziński Robert Łódź 1977 M40101998710271 5 358.0000
10 WATAHA I 4 / 16 768.4119
290 Antczak Borys Zgierz 1992 M203349383325 5 129.0000
288 Wypych Zbigniew Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M208050413627 5 154.0000
1272 Karolińska Aleksandra Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 K2026
48.10
29
49.96
29
48.26
21
33.28
4 179.5988
1117 Wyrwas Paulina Łódź 1995 K2049
80.68
67
123.95
46
80.85
35
60.29
53
83.99
5 305.8131
11 EVErRUN II 4 / 16 877.7131
1041 Gąsiorowska Agnieszka Łódź 1982 K3023
37.87
29
50.97
40
68.90
24
39.94
4 197.6894
182 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź 1978 K4025
41.17
34
62.90
34
59.76
30
51.68
4 215.5014
106 Białecka Sylwia Łódź 1973 K4033
54.34
32
56.24
42
72.35
27
44.94
4 227.8663
261 Huchler-Młodzińska Ewa Łódź 1977 K4031
51.04
40
74.00
39
68.55
25
43.07
4 236.6560
12 ReebokRunCrew LDZ I 4 / 16 1024.4959
112 Szymański Michał Łódź 1985 M301618251919 5 72.0000
234 Zugaj Aleksandra Łódź 1988 K3025
46.25
31
54.49
32
53.26
30
47.54
4 201.5342
1049 Bandel Aneta Łódź 1990 K2044
81.40
37
65.03
46
76.56
41
64.97
4 287.9617
1085 Kozielski vel Koziak Ryszard Łódź 1958 M6011617213112314093 6 463.0000
13 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ I 4 / 16 1134.0196
167 Comes Mauro Lodz 1992 M202043374134 5 132.0000
196 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź 1987 M3077685868 4 271.0000
195 Ciszak Martyna Łódź 1987 K3038
62.57
57
100.18
50
83.22
36
57.05
4 303.0182
193 Borowska Joanna Łódź 1989 K3064
105.38
58
107.30
63
110.73
66
104.59
4 428.0014
14 Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki I 4 / 16 1245.0000
65 Rzeźnicki Sławomir Brzeziny 1980 M30213528293230 6 108.0000
242 Chruścielewski Rafal Brzeziny 1993 M209411879735654 6 262.0000
228 Kotynia Krzysztof Brzeziny 1967 M506910510010110592 6 362.0000
280 Gałązka Cezary Brzeziny 1968 M50141126133136118 5 513.0000
15 RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT I 4 / 16 1254.1731
181 GUNTHER MARTA łódź 1984 K3016
26.35
17
31.45
17
29.88
15
25.84
19
31.62
19
30.11
6 112.1731
117 Dudziński Piotr Łódź 1987 M306611584857165 6 286.0000
64 Szymczak Dominik Łódź 1986 M305616715913572 5 422.0000
1080 Iskra Arkadiusz Łódz 1977 M408114613695122 5 434.0000
16 FLEX ŁÓDŹ I 4 / 16 1388.8124
238 Janicki Mariusz łódź 1983 M304160324823 5 144.0000
123 Cieślik Jacek Łódź 1975 M407711610810810691 6 382.0000
274 Kowalska Emilia Łódź 1994 K2064
118.40
62
108.97
54
93.02
64
101.42
4 421.8124
258 Grodek Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30132123115103100 5 441.0000
17 CLARIANT Running team I 4 / 16 1566.2849
157 JASSO ADRIAN LODZ 1991 M2071106634961 5 244.0000
198 Błasiak Paweł Łódź 1991 M20681098581 4 343.0000
156 Wawrzyniak Ilona Łódź 1983 K3081
149.85
77
135.34
60
103.36
75
124.82
58
91.91
5 455.4263
215 Pastwa Katarzyna Łódź 1985 K3067
117.76
78
134.36
109
181.41
57
90.33
4 523.8586
18 FLEX ŁÓDŹ II 4 / 16 2144.1219
90 Szkobel Bartłomiej Łódź 1983 M30104162141146113 5 504.0000
263 Pećka Agnieszka Łódź 1988 K3027
49.95
33
56.85
137
228.01
110
174.32
4 509.1219
143 Bolarczyk Stanisław łódź 1974 M40113191146151152128 6 538.0000
272 Mikołajczyk Mateusz Raków Duży 1986 M30217160153148132 5 593.0000
19 Osnowa Run 4 / 16 2501.5827
137 Goździk Adrian Łódź 1988 M307951474953 5 200.0000
1153 Bagińska Berenika Łódź 1984 K3072
118.56
111
191.21
86
143.13
79
125.19
4 578.0849
222 Patura Marta Łódź 1983 K30130
240.50
131
225.66
130
216.36
106
167.98
4 850.4978
88 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź 1988 M30225233231184 4 873.0000
20 ReebokRunCrew LDZ II 4 / 16 2593.5329
144 Przychodzen Lukasz Zgierz 1981 M30112139155150115 5 516.0000
122 Stępień Agnieszka Łódź 1989 K3087
160.95
85
149.40
96
165.37
81
128.36
4 604.0763
1032 Ustaborowicz Magdalena Łódź 1981 K3085
139.96
119
204.99
114
189.73
80
126.78
4 661.4566
121 Bandel Adam Łódź 1985 M30229193218172 4 812.0000
21 FLEX ŁÓDŹ III 4 / 16 2905.0877
294 Borończyk Marzena Łódź 1973 K4094
173.90
96
168.73
110
183.07
71
112.51
4 638.2163
273 Świrko Daniel Łódź 1986 M30187186184146 4 703.0000
299 Kornafel Bartłomiej Łódź 1992 M20243200210179161 5 750.0000
300 Zygmunciak Wioleta Łódź 1989 K30119
220.15
95
166.97
126
217.05
126
209.70
4 813.8714

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
22 Pietrzyk Running Team III 4 / 15 1278.2691
1166 Łukasik Łukasz Łódź 1979 M4034641184531 5 174.0000
1066 Mędrek Joanna Koluszki 1967 K5044
72.45
45
83.25
55
96.67
43
74.07
56
93.20
43
68.14
6 297.9143
1126 Gonciarek Katarzyna Łódzkie 1969 K5059
97.15
57
105.45
52
91.40
52
89.58
64
106.52
50
79.24
6 357.3548
73 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec 1968 M50117167165 3 449.0000
23 EVErRUN III 4 / 15 1637.2383
1025 Ignaczak Weronika Łódź 1980 K3041
67.51
51
94.35
47
82.61
44
75.79
52
86.54
5 312.4558
1090 Leszko Tomasz Łódź 1979 M4075173188147105 5 500.0000
1071 Dębicka Dorota Łódź 1971 K4095
156.43
114
200.37
122
210.16
122
203.04
4 769.9952
51 Zduńczyk Paulina Łódź 1986 K308
13.17
9
16.65
15
24.96
3 54.7873
24 Łódź Kocha Sport II 4 / 14 844.2808
1058 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1968 M50355361616639 6 188.0000
55 Jagodziński Adam Łódź 1985 M3048594537 4 189.0000
1095 Sobieszczyk Rafał Swędów 1984 M30606359 3 182.0000
1183 Kruk Patrycja Łódź 1985 K3040
65.86
54
99.90
68
119.52
3 285.2808
25 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ II 4 / 14 2380.4414
301 Di Risio Stefano Lodz 1979 M40196164169167136 5 636.0000
205 Kłaczyńska Angelika Łódź 1987 K3083
136.67
96
177.60
105
180.87
98
155.30
4 650.4414
208 Kluska Kamil Łódź 1991 M20134211145 3 490.0000
302 Brudek Dariusz Łódź 1990 M20194202208 3 604.0000
26 KS Grucha 4 / 14 622.3431
1304 Matejczuk Agata Różyce 1981 K3020
35.15
14
24.12
10
16.64
11
17.43
4 93.3431
2 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków 1990 M2048887 4 107.0000
1050 Bocian Piotr OZORKÓW 2001 M167266808478 5 296.0000
1264 Hussein Semir Parzęczew 1993 M207155 2 126.0000
27 NORDEA RUNNERS I 4 / 14 1322.5498
1113 Ogłoziński Michał Łódź 1992 M20499255687476 6 246.0000
1112 Łaski Radosław Łódź 1983 M309899848083 5 345.0000
1110 Ligenza Jakub Łódź 1983 M30125138160168 4 591.0000
1133 Pietruszewska Ewa Łódź 1988 K308
14.80
73
125.75
2 140.5498
28 Dzikie Dziki I 4 / 14 1893.3998
26 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża 1976 M4036756965 4 245.0000
30 Nowakowski Piotr Łódź 1983 M30105163145121109 5 480.0000
186 Stajuda Anna Łódź 1981 K3093
153.13
108
199.80
118
207.40
124
213.60
4 773.9330
24 Pruchniewska Aleksandra Stróża 1984 K3098
161.37
126
233.10
2 394.4668
29 Ada Team I 4 / 13 1739.0575
1218 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE 1964 K5070
129.50
38
66.79
41
68.24
31
49.13
4 313.6508
1197 Przytarski Michał Kolczyglowy 1980 M30160139205145117 5 561.0000
1223 BRYKOWSKA PAULINA WROCŁAW 1983 K30115
212.75
105
184.55
79
136.09
131
218.02
4 751.4067
1193 Kulpa Mateusz Kędzierzyn-koźle 1986 M30113 1 113.0000
30 FLEX ŁÓDŹ IV 4 / 12 2649.3737
124 Pachulska Ewa Ujazd 1989 K30111
182.77
125
219.70
132
227.38
136
226.34
4 856.2006
83 Stasiak Kamila Łodź 1987 K30126
221.46
133
229.11
138
229.67
111
175.90
4 856.1385
275 Markus Sara Łódź 1994 K20136
251.60
121
208.43
2 460.0346
276 Trzeciak Przemysław Łódź 1992 M20254223 2 477.0000
31 #happyrunners I 4 / 11 1492.3493
1051 Kierzek Ewa Łódź 1977 K4060
111.00
75
129.20
48
79.89
65
103.01
4 423.0869
235 Micor Jolanta Łódź 1992 K2032
52.69
123
211.88
134
223.02
116
183.83
4 671.4124
1204 Golędzinowski Paweł Łódź 1983 M30129230 2 359.0000
1054 Golędzinowska Marzena Łódź 1985 K3021
38.85
1 38.8500
32 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ III 4 / 10 1859.0000
304 Lewandowski Michał Łódź 1992 M20235204191 3 630.0000
191 Sandoval Cesar Lodz 1986 M30219221224 3 664.0000
152 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30144122 2 266.0000
200 Dziewanowski Mateusz Łódź 1995 M20121178 2 299.0000
33 ReebokRunCrew LDZ III 4 / 9 765.2130
1170 Dylik Sylwester Aleksandrów Łódzki 1992 M20529552 3 199.0000
76 Żulewski Radosław Łódź 1987 M3070143139 3 352.0000
57 Zbudniewek Adrianna Łódź 1980 K3055
90.56
49
90.65
2 181.2130
1160 Lewicki Tomasz Łódź 1992 M2033 1 33.0000
34 EVErRUN IV 4 / 7 905.7558
172 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki 1975 M40133187189 3 509.0000
1150 Rzeźnicki Karol Łódź 1966 M50128190 2 318.0000
1035 Ochmańska Ewa Łódź 1973 K4013
21.41
1 21.4058
1045 Garncarek Anna łódź 1983 K3031
57.35
1 57.3500
35 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ IV 4 / 7 1232.1504
162 Wiliński Paweł Łódź 1980 M30143195 2 338.0000
163 Jankowska Michalina Września 1992 K20102
188.70
104
179.15
2 367.8504
306 Alpuche Israel Lodz 1980 M30246210 2 456.0000
303 Isychko Irina Łódź 1992 K2038
70.30
1 70.3000
36 trucht.com II 4 / 5 161.0000
1135 Stefankiewicz Jakub Łódź 1989 M306644 2 110.0000
1037 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź 1982 M301 1 1.0000
1247 Prykowski Tomasz Łódź 1994 M2019 1 19.0000
254 Lewandowski Igor Łódź 1989 M3031 1 31.0000
37 Morena Czołowa 3 / 12 607.1228
1173 Lebioda Marta Łódź 1991 K2015
24.70
18
33.30
19
33.39
19
32.73
22
36.61
22
34.86
6 124.1228
1215 Wojtczak Dominik Łódź 1988 M3040544755 4 196.0000
1301 Patucha Patryk Łódź 1978 M4078717761 4 287.0000
38 WATAHA II 3 / 11 1136.1734
1206 Górski Łukasz Łódź 1998 M2069807597 4 321.0000
1118 Krymarys Jakub Łódź 1996 M20140199157157149 5 603.0000
1003 Łaszczuk Iza Łódź 1983 K3033
61.05
50
87.88
38
63.24
3 212.1734
39 K.S. Triathlon Rawa II 3 / 11 1814.2573
1121 Romaldowska Bogusława Rawa Mazowiecka 1960 K5091
149.84
106
196.10
98
172.24
108
179.74
89
141.04
5 642.8681
126 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50106143217208 4 674.0000
127 Tomaszewska Wiktoria Łódź 2003 K1688
162.80
110
193.34
82
141.25
3 497.3892
40 Trucht. com 3 / 9 44.8835
10 Kaczmarek Monika Lodz 1989 K301
1.65
1
1.85
1
1.72
1
1.66
4 6.8835
1104 Sobczak Szymon Łódź 1996 M2011111187 5 37.0000
1261 Stypułkowski Patryk Koluszki 1995 M201 1 1.0000
41 RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT II 3 / 8 527.0000
1276 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź 1983 M301228713199 4 439.0000
1188 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz 1973 M40101413 3 37.0000
29 Olszewski Jan Łódź 2002 M1651 1 51.0000
42 AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ II 3 / 5 94.0500
1270 Telążka Bartosz Łódź 2001 M16241922 3 65.0000
1269 Kunikowski Tomasz Placencja 1988 M305 1 5.0000
265 Zatke Dorota łódź 1975 K4013
24.05
1 24.0500
43 ReebokRunCrew LDZ IV 3 / 3 254.7804
1149 Lewandowski Krzysztof Łódź 1977 M4037 1 37.0000
1174 Markiewicz Daniel Łódź 1986 M3063 1 63.0000
1089 Krzywnicka Agata łódź 1983 K3094
154.78
1 154.7804
44 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ V 3 / 3 576.3500
159 Samperio Roger Lodz 1984 M30183 1 183.0000
203 Mroczek Marcin Łódź 1990 M20188 1 188.0000
204 Kanwiszer Aneta Lodz 1991 K20111
205.35
1 205.3500
45 M. A. Rysie 2 / 8 1219.4794
178 Gargól Maria Łódź 1975 K4088
144.90
101
177.52
106
182.60
92
153.12
82
129.95
5 605.4794
177 Spruch Andrzej Łódź 1958 M60124186176168171151 6 614.0000
46 Tom Tom 2 / 8 922.0000
1169 Charusta Mariusz Łódź 1987 M303956218769159 6 230.0000
131 Jaros Michał Łódź 1983 M30174187175156 4 692.0000
47 CLARIANT Running team II 2 / 8 1375.4854
201 Żak Joanna Łódź 1978 K4082
135.02
78
144.30
73
128.30
69
118.86
4 526.4854
158 Trevino Mauricio Lodz 1995 M20252225203169 4 849.0000
48 OwocBiega TEAM 1 / 4 41.0000
5 Myślak Piotr Poznań 1990 M2012121698 5 41.0000
49 MAAM 1 / 4 628.1465
1243 Ryniecka Joanna Łódź 1977 K40104
192.40
87
152.91
84
144.70
83
138.14
4 628.1465
50 Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki II 1 / 3 473.4436
185 Rubaszewska Julia Brzeziny 2000 K16103
190.55
85
146.42
82
136.47
3 473.4436
51 TIME4S III 1 / 2 123.0000
1109 Sekieta Radosław Łódź 1976 M405073 2 123.0000
52 NORDEA RUNNERS II 1 / 2 289.9950
1115 Piątkiewicz Magdalena Łódź 1987 K3075
123.50
90
166.50
2 289.9950
53 #happyrunners II 1 / 1 188.0632
53 Tomczyk Małgorzata Łódź 1977 K40107
188.06
1 188.0632
54 Ada Team II 1 / 1 208.0000
1230 brykowski andrzej PABIANICE 1961 M50208 1 208.0000
55 Dzikie Dziki II 1 / 1 237.0000
108 Jasnos Tomasz Łódź 1957 M60237 1 237.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni