z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

03.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:16:12 00:16:12
2 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:16:18 00:16:18
3 359 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
4 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 49 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
6 134 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
7 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:06 00:17:07
8 113 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
9 460 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
10 511 KOSIOR MICHAŁ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
11 288 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
12 231 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
13 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:17:49 00:17:50
14 172 FRĄCZEK WOJCIECH Skierniewice AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
15 478 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
16 38 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
17 550 PIETRZAK ANDRZEJ PABIANCIE SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:18:05 00:18:06
18 422 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
19 106 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
20 136 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
21 310 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
22 596 BAUER DANIEL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1999 M16 00:18:30 00:18:32
23 320 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:18:41 00:18:44
24 51 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
25 142 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
26 323 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:18:53 00:18:55
27 360 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS Budowlani/ 1 Second Team 1995 K20 00:19:04 00:19:05
28 176 JAŚCZAK ARTUR Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
29 388 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 M20 00:19:16 00:19:19
30 157 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
31 475 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
32 555 SMOLEŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ORUN.PL 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
33 28 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
34 78 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
35 214 KLUF ZDZISŁAW Bełchatów AMATOR 1957 M50 00:19:35 00:19:37
36 304 MICHALAK -MATTAR MAŁGORZATA Łódź SZAKALA BAŁUT 1985 K30 00:19:48 00:19:50
37 364 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:20:19
38 35 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
39 545 PAWŁOWSKI JAKUB Łódź 1998 M16 00:20:23 00:20:27
40 397 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:25 00:20:28
41 131 SEKIETA RADOSŁAW Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
42 69 LIGENZA KAMIL Zgierz KML SWIM BIKE RUN 1990 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
43 246 ZJAWIONY TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
44 32 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
45 155 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
46 366 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 00:20:42 00:20:45
47 128 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
48 95 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
49 16 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
50 19 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:55 00:20:58
51 608 WIKTOREK MICHAŁ KĘDZIORKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:21:01 00:21:04
52 319 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
53 234 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:21:33
54 93 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:35
55 540 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Koluszki 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
56 37 KRZYSZTOFIK JAKUB Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:46
57 110 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
58 249 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:21:49 00:21:56
59 330 PALMOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KMP LÓDŹ 1970 M40 00:21:53 00:21:57
60 278 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 K30 00:21:58 00:22:00
61 292 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
62 495 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
63 547 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź Blogerzy Biegają 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:22:10
64 395 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Łódź G'ANG TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
65 132 RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
66 442 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:10 00:22:18
67 614 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:15 00:22:18
68 351 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
69 459 SZCZEPANIAK ANGELIKA Rąbień AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:22:18 00:22:21
70 198 GARNYS RADEK Łódź NEVER GIVE UP! 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
71 506 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
72 606 DĄBEK RYSZARD KORONA PABIANICE 1951 M60 00:22:17 00:22:24
73 17 CHUDZIK RADEK Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
74 348 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:22:27 00:22:30
75 370 KNAPIK ŁUKASZ Paradyż FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:37
76 293 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:22:37
77 164 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K40 00:22:35 00:22:39
78 384 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź TATE AND LYLE ACTIVE TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:36 00:22:41
79 549 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:22:42 00:22:42
80 45 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NBP 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:44
81 199 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:45
82 418 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:43 00:22:46
83 252 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M30 00:22:36 00:22:48
84 307 FISZER MAGDA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1967 K40 00:22:44 00:22:48
85 327 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:22:48 00:22:48
86 415 STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1957 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
87 20 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
88 505 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów AJAX ROJÓW 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:57
89 285 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:54 00:23:00
90 403 EWERT TOMASZ Przedecz 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:23:03
91 535 KOPEĆ WIKTOR Łódź HYENATEAM 1997 M16 00:22:47 00:23:04
92 264 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:11
93 537 ŚWIĘCH WOJCIECH Ksawerów ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:53 00:23:12
94 379 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:23:06 00:23:13
95 393 PASTUSZKA MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:23:13
96 222 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M40 00:23:06 00:23:13
97 488 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:23:01 00:23:22
98 554 ŁUCZAK WOJCIECH ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:23:25
99 524 RYBAK BOGDAN Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:08 00:23:25
100 306 FISZER WOJTEK Łódź BK JÁNOŠÍK TERCHOVÁ 1966 M40 00:23:21 00:23:25
101 213 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:23:24 00:23:27
102 333 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:23:30
103 140 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:23:20 00:23:30
104 298 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:25 00:23:31
105 50 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:23:32
106 169 KACPRZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:32
107 124 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:33
108 70 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:39
109 259 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:28 00:23:41
110 102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa RYSIOTEAM 1995 K20 00:23:38 00:23:42
111 412 CHAŁAT PIOTR Koluszki 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:23:45
112 507 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M20 00:23:33 00:23:46
113 582 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:34 00:23:47
114 146 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:23:52
115 529 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:23:54
116 557 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:23:54
117 399 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź BALL DON'T LIE 1992 M20 00:23:50 00:23:57
118 525 SZOSTEK NATALIA Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1987 K20 00:23:47 00:23:58
119 510 GOLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:23:59
120 498 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:23:57 00:23:59
121 236 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:23:54 00:23:59
122 85 STĘPIEŃ MAJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:51 00:24:00
123 419 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1972 K40 00:23:59 00:24:06
124 343 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki - 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:24:10
125 262 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:24:07 00:24:12
126 542 WITCZAK BARTOSZ Zgierz 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:15
127 232 PŁUCIEŃCZAK MONIKA Bełchatów KBS SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1992 K20 00:24:06 00:24:17
128 299 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M30 00:24:05 00:24:18
129 405 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ PZPN 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:18
130 326 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:24:19
131 548 POLAK IGOR PABIANICE KORONA PABIANICE 1962 M50 00:24:14 00:24:20
132 229 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:20
133 305 WILCZEK MONIKA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:24:13 00:24:23
134 218 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:24:20 00:24:24
135 151 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:24:25
136 472 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:24:30
137 300 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie mBank 1976 K30 00:24:30 00:24:31
138 235 KOLENDA SEBASTIAN Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:24:33
139 443 SUCHARKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:36
140 558 KOTYNIA ADAM JANKÓW 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:24:37
141 30 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:24:30 00:24:39
142 465 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:24:41
143 332 WNUK ELIZA Łódź 1997 K16 00:24:34 00:24:46
144 329 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:24:53
145 556 MADAJ-GOLDMAN AGATA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:47 00:24:58
146 26 HILDEBRANDT BARBARA Warszawa NIE NALEŻĘ 1973 K40 00:24:53 00:24:59
147 375 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Zgierz 1987 M20 00:24:46 00:25:01
148 325 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVErRUN 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:25:02
149 561 JEZIERSKI SŁAWOMIR Gdańsk SAAB 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:03
150 543 WIOSNA ALEKSANDER łódź 1999 M16 00:24:46 00:25:04
151 184 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:05
152 77 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G Team 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:25:06
153 61 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź PANCIA POLAND 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:25:15
154 314 WOŹNIAK MARCIN Łęczyca - 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:25:20
155 263 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:25:23
156 119 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:25:10 00:25:26
157 127 OSOWSKA KASIA Łódź RYSIE 1982 K30 00:25:07 00:25:28
158 563 JANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:28
159 209 PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódz FC ZDROWIE 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:25:29
160 109 ŁUCZKOWSKA MAJA łódź 1971 K40 00:25:29 00:25:32
161 287 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:25:33 00:25:39
162 539
578*
JÓŹWIK BARTŁOMIEJ Bedoń Przykościelny 1992 M20 00:25:23 00:25:41
163 371 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:31 00:25:42
164 41 KWIECIŃSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Tryb. Tri Aktywny Piotrków 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:25:44
165 67 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:25:53
166 260 CIESIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Piotrków Trybunalski NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:25:56
167 430 LESZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:26:00
168 273 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:25:48 00:26:00
169 444 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:25:47 00:26:01
170 135 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:54 00:26:03
171 512 HASIK KONRAD Łódź MASTERS ŁÓDŹ PŁYWANIE 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:05
172 461 KOPEĆ JAREK Łódź HYENATEAM 1969 M40 00:25:51 00:26:08
173 308 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:01 00:26:20
174 362 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:26:05 00:26:24
175 224 GROCHULSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:26:27
176 238 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:26:15 00:26:29
177 458 GABARA EWA Łódź 1989 K20 00:26:12 00:26:29
178 233 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:26:39
179 210 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:27 00:26:42
180 29 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:26:30 00:26:45
181 334 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:26:38 00:26:45
182 315 MICHALAK KATARZYNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1992 K20 00:26:37 00:26:46
183 407 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:41 00:26:53
184 204 BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1965 K50 00:26:44 00:26:54
185 538 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:26:52 00:26:56
186 369 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:26:58
187 42 JARZĄBEK IZABELA Piotrków Tryb. 1987 K20 00:26:38 00:27:00
188 402 PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SPORT FACTORY 1972 K40 00:26:55 00:27:05
189 536 KOPEC MARCIN Lodz ACEOFSPADES 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:27:07
190 504 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka - 1986 M20 00:26:52 00:27:08
191 485 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:49 00:27:10
192 518 RUDZKI TOMASZ Konstantynów Łodzki Raysport Active 1970 M40 00:27:06 00:27:13
193 57 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:27:04 00:27:15
194 143 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:27:22
195 358 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź CABRONES 1986 M20 00:27:12 00:27:28
196 168 KOBALCZYK MACIEJ Łódź ALKONY 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:27:28
197 74 GRUSZKA MACIEJ Łódź RYSIE 1968 M40 00:27:10 00:27:31
198 346 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M40 00:27:24 00:27:34
199 337 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:27:14 00:27:34
200 62 GRUSZKA MALGORZATA Łódź RYSIE 1971 K40 00:27:19 00:27:35
201 174 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:27:26 00:27:39
202 588 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:27:41
203 284 BOROWCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:27:41
204 374 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:27:26 00:27:41
205 434 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:27:33 00:27:42
206 551 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:27:45
207 116 LISIECKI MACIEJ Łódź KB POWSTANIEC 1987 M20 00:27:32 00:27:49
208 406 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:27:53
209 496 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:27:33 00:27:53
210 435 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:27:54 00:28:02
211 245 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:27:49 00:28:03
212 80 HRYNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:58 00:28:07
213 71 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:43 00:28:07
214 112 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol Flintensive Running 1979 K30 00:27:59 00:28:11
215 335 RAWECKA MARTA łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:28:15
216 274 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K60 00:28:06 00:28:16
217 440 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M16 00:27:55 00:28:18
218 439 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź PIK 1972 K40 00:27:58 00:28:21
219 463 PIETRASZEK ANNA Łódź 1987 K20 00:28:11 00:28:22
220 481 SUŁKOWSKA EWELINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:28:08 00:28:24
221 508 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:28:06 00:28:25
222 79 OLCZYK DOROTA Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:28:25
223 181 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:28:10 00:28:27
224 303 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 00:26:28 00:28:29
225 107 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:28:31
226 291 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:28:17 00:28:33
227 281 IWUC ALEKSANDER Pabianice 1984 M30 00:28:17 00:28:34
228 541 LISIAK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:28:20 00:28:39
229 44 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska 1987 M20 00:28:21 00:28:41
230 503 KALAS MACIEJ Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:28:48
231 615 KALINOWSKA MARIA Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1999 K16 00:28:46 00:28:50
232 276 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:28:55
233 25 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:01 00:29:09
234 27 MOSZCZYŃKSA ANNA Zgierz 1968 K40 00:29:13 00:29:22
235 544 ZIMECKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1966 M40 00:27:24 00:29:25
236 94 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź Rysie 1984 K30 00:29:08 00:29:26
237 353 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:29:33 00:29:44
238 217 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:29:51 00:29:59
239 423 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:29:55 00:30:20
240 63 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:30:20
241 595 TOMCZEWSKI MARCIN UNIEJÓW 1971 M40 00:29:55 00:30:20
242 185 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:30:19 00:30:24
243 376 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1985 M30 00:30:35 00:30:55
244 219 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:32 00:30:55
245 521 KUROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Żakowice ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:30:39 00:30:59
246 221 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:30:56 00:31:03
247 286 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:30:54 00:31:06
248 126 DRAB MACIEJ Łódź 1966 M40 00:30:48 00:31:13
249 125 DRAB SZYMON Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:30:48 00:31:13
250 104 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 00:30:57 00:31:17
251 410 KNAPIK EWA Sławno KS FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 K30 00:31:14 00:31:19
252 200 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:31:17 00:31:30
253 270 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko Nordea NOC Runners 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:31:39
254 97 BUDZIAREK MARTA łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:31:20 00:31:44
255 68 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:31:20 00:31:44
256 552
575*
GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:31:32 00:31:54
257 391 WACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Stryków ZITA RUN 1978 M30 00:31:43 00:31:54
258 81 HRYNIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź CITY STUDIO - BODY & FITNESS 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:31:57
259 560 KĘDZIA LIDIA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:31:58 00:32:06
260 266 KREMB MONIKA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1971 K40 00:31:58 00:32:06
261 196 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:32:00 00:32:11
262 197 GOSZCZYŃSKI RYSZARD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1947 M60 00:31:40 00:32:12
263 130 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:31:52 00:32:13
264 55 NOWAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1977 K30 00:32:06 00:32:27
265 502 JAWORSKA NADIA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1985 K30 00:32:10 00:32:32
266 553 GILEWSKI RAFAŁ Łódź EXTREMERUN ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:32:10 00:32:32
267 469 MARAT BOGUSŁAWA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:20 00:32:40
268 533 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K20 00:32:26 00:32:45
269 509 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:32:26 00:32:49
270 173 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:29 00:32:53
271 313 REMIASZ JOANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:35 00:32:54
272 408 BIELASIAK-STACHOWIAK JOANNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:32:43 00:32:57
273 254 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:32:43 00:33:04
274 522 DENTKIEWICZ PIOTR Piotrków Trybunalski ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1988 M20 00:32:41 00:33:04
275 482 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:32:56 00:33:20
276 464 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź #blogerzybiegają 1977 M30 00:33:17 00:33:30
277 559 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz 1954 M60 00:33:13 00:33:36
278 84 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:33:21 00:33:36
279 269 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:26:04 00:33:44
280 336 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:34:25 00:34:37
281 183 BALIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1985 K30 00:34:39 00:34:48
282 150 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:34:44 00:34:51
283 114 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:35:19 00:35:31
284 523 TOMCZAK ZBIGNIEW Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:35:31 00:35:54
285 516 GABRYSIAK IZABELA Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1970 K40 00:46:29 00:46:58
286 517 RUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:46:28 00:46:58
287 562 TRAWCZYŃSKA-GOLIŃSKA ANNA Łódź 1982 K30 00:51:12 00:51:40
288 526 JACKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź ICHEM SPORT TEAM 1990 K20 00:51:11 00:51:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni