z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 344 WŁODARCZYK ADAM Łódź TIME4S 1997 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
2 1 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
3 2 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
4 292 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
5 306 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
6 249 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
7 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
8 269 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:35 00:17:35
9 1160 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
10 263 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiega 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
11 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1989 K20 00:18:15 00:18:16
12 63 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
13 366 MIROWSKI KAMIL Zgierz KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
14 141 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
15 398 KASZUBSKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1989 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
16 237 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM / ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:57 00:18:58
17 247 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS RAWA 2000 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
18 132 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
19 1217 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów ŻYR. A. F. A. ŻYRARDÓW 1989 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
20 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:19:19 00:19:19
21 1205 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:19:27 00:19:28
22 52 PIEKUTOWSKI IRENEUSZ Łódź Decathlon CAR Łódź 1993 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
23 307 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2000 M16 00:19:30 00:19:30
24 244 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2001 K16 00:19:31 00:19:32
25 1215 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź MG17 KENYA EXPRESS 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
26 50 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
27 1043 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:46 00:19:47
28 173 KUCEJKO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
29 223 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
30 1184 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
31 120 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź EVERRUN 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
32 275 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
33 5 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:20:06 00:20:09
34 321 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno 1987 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
35 1060 ZARĘBA RAFAŁ łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:10
36 246 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:20:11 00:20:13
37 1004 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
38 267 DAWIDZIAK ALEKSANDRA BEŁCHATÓW BKL 2001 K16 00:20:18 00:20:19
39 1203 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź AGB TORFY 1976 M40 00:20:14 00:20:22
40 1126 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
41 1208 SZCZEGÓLSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
42 248 DAMAZ MICHAŁ Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:20:27 00:20:28
43 241 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:26 00:20:30
44 6 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:20:29 00:20:33
45 1119 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:20:27 00:20:34
46 1094 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:20:35 00:20:42
47 389 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:46
48 391 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:43 00:20:49
49 340 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:50
50 262 ŚLESZYCKA ANNA Gdańsk ZORZA GDYNIA 1998 K16 00:20:49 00:20:50
51 199 TRZCINKA MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
52 49 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:20:51 00:20:52
53 42 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AGB TORFY 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
54 148 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:56 00:21:00
55 273 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
56 98 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
57 387 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:11
58 1127 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
59 1164 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Stg łódź 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
60 327 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
61 1157 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
62 28 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice MAG TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
63 242 URBAŃSKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
64 1017 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
65 392 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:45
66 1034 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
67 212 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:21:23 00:21:27
68 1181 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:32
69 1111 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:29 00:21:34
70 1137 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
71 1035 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:38
72 341 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź GEOMAX 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
73 20 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO Team 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:43
74 309 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
75 205 SZMYTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
76 271 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:49 00:22:04
77 196 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
78 231 BANDEL ADAM Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
79 1024 BERESKA ARTUR Piotrków Trybunalski 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:05
80 200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
81 135 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:02 00:22:10
82 229 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:03 00:22:06
83 260 KLEPCZAREK CZESLAW Łódż 1957 M60 00:22:07 00:22:14
84 1015 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice KB ARKADIA ŁÓDZKA MK 1989 M20 00:22:10 00:22:19
85 1002 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:22:24
86 388 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
87 1105 WŁOSTEK JAKUB Biała 1995 M20 00:22:18 00:22:22
88 334 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:22:22 00:22:24
89 1106 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:22:25 00:22:29
90 233 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
91 250 POSMYKIEWICZ PIOTR LODZ RYSIOTEAM 1952 M60 00:22:28 00:22:33
92 1003 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:30 00:22:42
93 1206 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
94 1066 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:22:43
95 1046 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:22:36 00:22:41
96 380 ŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Bełchatów WARACH-ROWERY 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:22:43
97 156 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:46
98 147 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:40 00:22:52
99 1023 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:52
100 73 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:22:45
101 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 00:22:42 00:22:53
102 44 WINIARSKI MACIEJ Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
103 75 BORWIN JAN Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź 1988 M20 00:22:46 00:23:02
104 360 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1967 K50 00:22:47 00:22:49
105 138 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
106 305 JERZEWSKI LESZEK WOJTEK Łódź 1967 M50 00:22:48 00:23:09
107 1149 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie MBANK 1976 K40 00:22:52 00:22:58
108 1123 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
109 208 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:56 00:23:08
110 217 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:57 00:23:02
111 1162 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:57 00:23:08
112 90 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
113 1158 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M20 00:23:03 00:23:15
114 1037 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:23:10
115 54 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:06 00:23:13
116 323 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:07 00:23:10
117 74 WOJTASZEK PIOTR Łódź BIEGAM POLESIE 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
118 95 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:13 00:23:28
119 1121 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:23:32
120 230 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików 1967 M50 00:23:14 00:23:19
121 192 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:19 00:23:21
122 1159 GAWRON ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:49
123 1030 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:23:27
124 1011 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:31
125 1038 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
126 397 WIERUSZEWSKI ADAM Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:43
127 1095 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:33 00:23:48
128 213 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:23:42
129 1189 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:36 00:23:49
130 374 PLICH ANNA Bełchatów HUMAX POLAND 1981 K30 00:23:37 00:23:50
131 1150 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:23:38 00:23:44
132 333 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:05
133 332 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
134 1210 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:23:57
135 1044 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź JOHN MARTEN'S CREW 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:20
136 1033 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:24:01
137 149 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:24:05
138 1072 FIGLUS MARIUSZ Pabianice MBANK 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:24:03
139 130 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:09
140 1096 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:55 00:23:55
141 125 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1970 M40 00:23:58 00:24:09
142 1197 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:00 00:24:06
143 155 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:02 00:24:08
144 382 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:24:03 00:24:11
145 300 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:24:03 00:24:14
146 1167 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:12
147 1064 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:19
148 1209 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:24:17
149 1185 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:24:18
150 1229 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:08 00:24:22
151 82 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:24:10 00:24:21
152 1223 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno KB Powstaniec 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:19
153 1169 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:24:25
154 394 PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI PAWEŁ Zgierz BIEGANIEDODUPY 1969 M40 00:24:18 00:24:34
155 401 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:24:33
156 218 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
157 1136 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:24:46
158 1129 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:27:10
159 85 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:41 00:24:51
160 256 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:42 00:24:55
161 253 ROGOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1991 M20 00:24:47 00:25:01
162 402 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:24:49 00:24:55
163 177 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:25:16
164 84 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:52 00:25:04
165 36 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:24:54 00:25:03
166 308 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:24:54 00:25:12
167 1145 JUŹWICKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:25:06
168 1079 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:24:56 00:25:06
169 1154 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:25:23
170 226 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:25:11
171 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:25:04 00:25:21
172 38 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:25:07 00:25:14
173 1114 PIETRZAK JAN Łódź 2001 M16 00:25:09 00:25:24
174 1166 PALUCH KAMIL Łódź 1991 M20 00:25:14 00:25:20
175 255 PRASAL KONRAD Łódź Rysioteam 2001 M16 00:25:14 00:25:22
176 1182 NIEWIAROWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:36
177 166 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:25:45
178 1117 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:25:24 00:25:50
179 1199 WARA-WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:27 00:25:43
180 373 WOŹNICKI MACIEK Łódź RUNNING SUCKS / PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:25:38
181 1047 LARA NATALIA Łódź KALINOWA.PL 1989 K20 00:25:28 00:26:05
182 150 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:25:28 00:25:44
183 324 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź 1983 K30 00:25:29 00:25:47
184 1040 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:25:31 00:25:41
185 1228 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:34 00:25:46
186 60 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:35 00:25:48
187 4 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:25:51
188 1069 GALANT WALDEMAR Łęczyca 1977 M40 00:25:38 00:25:46
189 272 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ SKOTNIKI TETIS 1963 M50 00:25:39 00:25:57
190 1076 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:26:11
191 114 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:26:12
192 1013 WIĘCKOWSKI KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:26:13
193 35 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:26:16
194 1109 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:26:23
195 376 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:25:57 00:26:21
196 379 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BASKET ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:25:59 00:26:20
197 97 KACPRZAK SŁAWEK Justynów PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM/LZS JUSTYNÓW 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:26:40
198 1012 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź CRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:05 00:26:14
199 1138 SOCHA MAREK Bukowiec 1971 M40 00:26:08 00:26:18
200 71 WIERZBICKA MARTA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:11 00:26:43
201 1144 WĄSIK MARCIN zgierz FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:26:22
202 118 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:26:42
203 191 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:26:17 00:26:30
204 1230 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:18 00:26:49
205 51 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:20 00:26:26
206 1061 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:26:24 00:26:46
207 1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ KROTOSKI - CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:26:42
208 1103 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:26:42
209 1214 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:26:29 00:26:46
210 355 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:27:07
211 224 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:35 00:26:48
212 356 MICHNIEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ujazd 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:26:51
213 21 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:38 00:26:52
214 1083 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:29:57
215 1141 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:26:42 00:28:43
216 1048 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:27:24
217 1014 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:27:06
218 1122 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:26:50 00:27:11
219 1070 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:27:09
220 386 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:27:13
221 1177 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:27:27
222 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:27:10
223 1170 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:30:07
224 1225 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K30 00:27:00 00:27:07
225 1218 WALAS RENATA Łódź KROTOSKI CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:27:17
226 187 JANKOWSKI ADAM Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:04 00:27:17
227 113 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:27:34
228 390 MAKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Ksawerów 1952 M60 00:27:08 00:27:14
229 1191 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:27:09 00:27:50
230 1049 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:27:11 00:27:51
231 41 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:38
232 1231 SZULC PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:19 00:27:32
233 1029 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:20 00:27:29
234 1056 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:27:22 00:27:33
235 47 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:22 00:27:40
236 293 WESZKA MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 M20 00:27:23 00:27:43
237 1220 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:31 00:27:55
238 1224 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:33 00:27:50
239 1006 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:34 00:28:07
240 1010 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:27:37 00:27:49
241 26 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:27:42 00:28:02
242 1172 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:27:48 00:28:08
243 1142 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:48 00:27:53
244 1050 RUZICKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:28:11
245 25 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:27:54 00:28:15
246 1194 JUCHNOWICZ BOŻENA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1968 K40 00:27:55 00:28:01
247 1192 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:28:00 00:28:34
248 1211 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:28:04 00:28:22
249 142 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:28:29
250 1042 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:28:26
251 385 ŚWIGULSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1981 M30 00:28:07 00:28:29
252 331 CHUDZIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:28:29
253 1216 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:11 00:28:30
254 48 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:14 00:28:31
255 53 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M20 00:28:15 00:28:47
256 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:28:19 00:28:37
257 358 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:28:23 00:28:43
258 369 WITMAN TOMASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1964 M50 00:28:24 00:28:40
259 1153 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:28:25 00:28:52
260 1110 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:27 00:28:55
261 1221 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:28:29 00:28:50
262 112 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:32 00:28:56
263 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:28:36 00:28:52
264 104 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K20 00:28:39 00:28:57
265 58 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:28:41 00:29:17
266 1133 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:28:42 00:29:07
267 235 WRZOS SŁAWOMIR Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:28:53 00:29:25
268 110 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:29:07
269 137 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn B/S/H/ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:53 00:29:10
270 111 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:29:07
271 1180 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:29:33
272 87 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:29:28
273 145 STELMACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1982 M30 00:29:00 00:29:29
274 186 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:29:33
275 152 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:04 00:29:32
276 245 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:29:07 00:29:38
277 153 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:07 00:29:23
278 222 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:29:08 00:29:32
279 257 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:29:13 00:29:31
280 1130 MYCK BOGNA Łódź SP 113 1972 K40 00:29:15 00:32:18
281 206 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:29:35
282 1084 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:29:18 00:29:36
283 228 NOWASTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź, pow. Łódź BAZINGA! 1987 K30 00:29:20 00:29:40
284 342 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
285 362 CIECIELSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30 00:29:21 00:29:40
286 1222 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:29:22 00:29:33
287 330 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:29:22 00:29:47
288 399 RYDZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź RYSIE 1981 M30 00:29:27 00:30:15
289 1146 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:28 00:30:01
290 160 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:29:28 00:29:42
291 384 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:29:39 00:30:12
292 1026 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:42 00:29:54
293 1081 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:29:43 00:29:55
294 1116 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:48 00:30:14
295 1063 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:53 00:30:20
296 1178 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:29:56 00:30:11
297 157 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:30:02 00:30:19
298 171 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź AndrewTeam 1969 M40 00:30:02 00:30:19
299 1147 DZIEKOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź KREJZOLETIM 1976 K40 00:30:03 00:30:33
300 1018 DZIEKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź KREJZOLETIM 1976 M40 00:30:04 00:30:34
301 134 KOŁODZIEJAK EWELINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:05 00:30:29
302 353 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:09 00:30:28
303 185 RAJCA JULIA Łódź 1999 K16 00:30:10 00:30:29
304 184 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:30:11 00:30:30
305 91 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:30:48
306 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:22 00:30:51
307 1183 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:30:22 00:30:58
308 1020 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:30:23 00:30:55
309 393 KUSAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:25 00:30:59
310 1176 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:30:31 00:30:50
311 1232 KUBERSKA JUSTYNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:30:34 00:31:08
312 1058 RABENDA JAREK Lodz 1969 M40 00:30:49 00:31:12
313 1198 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:53 00:31:15
314 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:30:55 00:31:24
315 1089 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:30:55 00:31:24
316 1190 PRASZAŁEK MAGDALENA Łódź 1973 K40 00:30:56 00:31:30
317 1036 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:30:57 00:31:19
318 1188 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:31:21
319 76 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża Lubowidz 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:31:27
320 317 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź Ośrodek Joggingu 1952 K60 00:31:11 00:31:12
321 1151 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:17 00:31:38
322 68 PIETRAKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łódź CNBA 1987 M30 00:31:19 00:31:51
323 80 ZINABOLD DOMINIKA Łódź 1992 K20 00:31:20 00:31:51
324 92 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:31:32 00:32:09
325 209 MACIEJEWSKA EWA Łódź M-TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:32 00:31:58
326 183 MACIEJEK-PAWLAK RENATA Łódź 1971 K40 00:31:39 00:32:12
327 357 DRABENT MAŁGORZATA Łódź SP 189 1957 K60 00:31:39 00:31:53
328 178 PERUGA - PUSZ EWA Łódź 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:32:10
329 1212 PAWLUK MAŁGOSIA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:55 00:32:31
330 1128 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:56 00:32:33
331 268 ZIELIŃSKA PATRYCJA ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:31:58 00:32:32
332 124 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:31:59 00:32:18
333 276 BIAŁECKA MAGDALENA ŁÓDŹ 1989 K20 00:32:05 00:32:39
334 1031 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:32:06 00:32:35
335 83 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:14 00:32:49
336 146 STELMACH MARTA Łódź 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:32:53
337 328 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:32:26 00:32:49
338 207 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:29 00:33:02
339 195 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:32:29 00:32:50
340 299 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSIA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:30 00:32:42
341 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:33 00:33:13
342 22 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:32:51
343 117 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:32:37 00:33:06
344 359 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:32:49 00:33:09
345 325 PABJANEK SANDRA Łódź 1984 K30 00:32:50 00:33:11
346 363 WITMAN IWONA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1965 K50 00:32:55 00:33:29
347 29 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:00 00:33:23
348 232 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:33:05 00:33:13
349 164 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:33:05 00:33:22
350 1045 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź i-Sport 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:33:41
351 1135 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K40 00:33:19 00:33:51
352 40 GĄSIORWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1971 M40 00:33:23 00:33:53
353 24 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:33:28 00:33:56
354 55 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:33:29 00:33:56
355 383 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:33:37 00:34:00
356 381 MROCZEK MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:33:37 00:34:00
357 396 SOBAŃSKA GRAŻYNA DRUŻBICE 1956 K60 00:33:41 00:34:18
358 181 PICZ MONIKA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:45 00:34:00
359 400 KANGELIDIS GEORGIOS lodz 1983 M30 00:34:11 00:34:54
360 129 GALOCH PAULINA Poddębice 1988 K20 00:34:20 00:34:56
361 1113 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:34:52 00:35:09
362 100 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:34:52 00:35:16
363 1107 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:35:02 00:35:32
364 1065 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:03 00:35:38
365 210 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:35:43 00:36:05
366 1027 WOŹNIAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:36:09 00:36:44
367 277 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź PARKRUN 1976 K40 00:37:07 00:37:34
368 1112 OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDRA Łodź 1980 K30 00:37:11 00:37:43
369 368 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60 00:39:02 00:39:42
370 311 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 K20 00:39:18 00:39:49
371 1168 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:39:29 00:40:07
372 136 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:40:12 00:40:51
373 351 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:40:54 00:41:34
374 377 GOSTKOWSKI MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1995 M20 00:41:33 00:42:06
375 378 DANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:41:33 00:42:06
376 16 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:42:08 00:42:44
377 1173 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:43:29 00:44:07
378 1108 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:51:34 00:52:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni