z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AZS ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 1130 ZAWIŚLAK MAKSYMILIAN Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2005 M16 00:17:11 00:17:12
3 5 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
4 1102 HASIURA JĘDRZEJ Starowa Góra RYSIOTEAM 1997 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
5 1073 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
6 67 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1985 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
7 87 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź 1996 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
8 1207 KRAJDA MATEUSZ Zelów BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
9 1135 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
10 1185 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:27
11 15 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:18:29 00:18:31
12 173 KWAŚNIAK EMIL Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
13 1247 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:43 00:18:44
14 142 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
15 81 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
16 1270 RESZKE MARCIN ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
17 1042 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ JESTEM BORDERLINE 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
18 1239 MASLANKO MACIEJ Jeżów GRA-LECH S.C 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
19 109 TROCIŃSKI KACPER Łódź RYSIOTEAM 2003 M16 00:19:17 00:19:18
20 1197 ZAWIŚLAK HUBERT Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1977 M40 00:19:20 00:19:21
21 1125 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
22 1210 PYTEL LESZEK Bełchatów 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
23 1195 LACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
24 1275 MELNYK SVIATLOSLAV ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
25 30 OLSZEWSKI JAN Łódź #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM 2002 M16 00:19:47 00:19:50
26 1170 BOCIAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
27 1122 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
28 1208 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI FILIP Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2004 M16 00:19:58 00:20:00
29 1069 STAWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
30 1215 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:20:05 00:20:08
31 213 ROSA DARIUSZ Łowicz 1970 M50 00:20:12 00:20:16
32 28 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
33 25 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
34 1066 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M50 00:20:26 00:20:29
35 1001 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:33 00:20:36
36 1209 BANASIAK MARCIN Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:39
37 86 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:20:41 00:20:43
38 164 NOWAK MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999 M20 00:20:49 00:20:50
39 1272 BARAN KONRAD Skierniewice WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:20:52 00:20:56
40 44 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
41 49 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
42 1012 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
43 1064 NIKLEWICZ ANDZELIKA Łódź @ANNIKLEWICZSTUDIO 1990 K30 00:21:06 00:21:10
44 1291 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:11
45 1240 KILAN PRZEMYSŁAW Iwanowice Duże KB FLORIAN ZAJĄCZKI DRUGIE 2000 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
46 41 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
47 1248 WARCHOŁ MICHAŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:21:21 00:21:28
48 1084 CHUDZIK-WARZECHA JUSTYNA Łódź 1990 K30 00:21:23 00:21:29
49 1047 NIEWCZAS ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra AKTYWNI WG 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
50 1164 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
51 1166 KOPROWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:47
52 85 SZUPTARSKI ARKADIUSZ Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1975 M40 00:21:38 00:21:45
53 1284 SĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:53
54 225 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
55 1165 SIENICKI TOMASZ Łódź FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIENICKI 1991 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
56 1086 MAŃKA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1978 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
57 1267
1229*
KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
58 1005 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:21:52 00:21:54
59 96 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
60 180 FRONTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:05
61 111 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:45
62 148 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
63 1168 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:22:04 00:22:06
64 1110 KACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice 4U RUN 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
65 1030 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
66 36 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
67 1184 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
68 1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:24
69 184 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
70 48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:41 00:22:49
71 66 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K30 00:22:48 00:22:52
72 1088 MACIASZCZYK PAWEL lodz RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:22:55
73 43 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:22:52 00:23:03
74 1079 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:22:58 00:23:02
75 107 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:42
76 83 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:23:13 00:23:56
77 1121 SĘKOWSKA KINGA Końskie EVERRUN 1992 K20 00:23:16 00:23:20
78 1077 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż PGE OBRÓT RUN 1979 K40 00:23:21 00:23:26
79 121 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Łódź FOURTRISQUAD 1983 K30 00:23:24 00:23:30
80 1136 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice 1972 K40 00:23:25 00:23:30
81 74 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:23:55
82 1216 CHĄDZYŃSKI DANIEL Sochaczew DANIELO SPORTSWEAR 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:23:28
83 1243 BURESZ ANNA Kleszczów 1987 K30 00:23:27 00:23:29
84 159 PASIAK ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:23:29 00:23:39
85 1201 SZCZEPANIAK ROBERT Łódź RUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1979 M40 00:23:31 00:23:38
86 1103 TREPKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIOTEM 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:23:37
87 26 PEPŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:23:33 00:23:46
88 46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:41
89 221 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:48
90 1159 ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:23:37 00:24:02
91 220 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:23:44 00:23:49
92 31 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:23:44 00:23:52
93 1115 KOZIEJ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M40 00:23:45 00:24:03
94 1112 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS ATHLETICS 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:53
95 1277 SZUKALSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1991 M30 00:23:47 00:24:05
96 1058 ŚCIGALSKA OLIWIA Łódź 2000 K20 00:23:50 00:23:59
97 1175 OKOŃ JAKUB Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:23:52 00:23:55
98 1094 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:23:53 00:23:57
99 145 SOCHA MARCIN Łódź ***** *** 1983 M30 00:23:56 00:24:07
100 1132 OWCZAREK JACEK Piątkowisko JACK IRON TRI TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:15
101 175 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE STRONGA 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:24:09
102 68 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:24:20
103 1251 NOWACKI TOMASZ Andrespol 1980 M40 00:24:05 00:24:19
104 204 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:24:14
105 122 OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1981 M40 00:24:13 00:24:31
106 1003 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSMANN 1992 M20 00:24:13 00:24:21
107 170 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS/FOURTRISQUAD 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
108 1281 JASIECZEK FILIP Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:44
109 210 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K50 00:24:15 00:24:26
110 60 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M30 00:24:15 00:24:34
111 102 STOLARZ ANDRZEJ Zgierz BRAK 1966 M50 00:24:19 00:24:43
112 105 GRYSZANOWICZ ZUZANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:24:20 00:24:47
113 1286 JANIK MARCIN Łódź 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:24:47
114 22 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:24:32
115 227 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:24:29 00:24:38
116 1027 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:24:31 00:24:52
117 129 JANISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2000 M20 00:24:32 00:24:43
118 1036 KAROWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:24:39
119 1214 GRABOWSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2004 M16 00:24:34 00:24:44
120 1205 WICIŃSKI PIOTR Pabianice RUNPROGRESS TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
121 1260 SULMA TOMASZ Lodz 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:24:56
122 99 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:38 00:24:57
123 72 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M40 00:24:40 00:24:58
124 1160 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:24:43 00:24:50
125 1255 ROGALA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:25:22
126 172 KOWALCZYK MAGDA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:24:58
127 37 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:49 00:25:00
128 100 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ Grabina BRAK 1989 M30 00:24:52 00:25:16
129 209 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:24:56 00:25:18
130 119 ZALEGA LUIZA Rąbień SGB LZG 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:25:17
131 1045 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1953 M60 00:25:07 00:25:17
132 218 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
133 132 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź FB/BIEGAJACESTATYSTYKI 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:25:21
134 1108 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Łódź KEZ.XXIV.LO 1996 M20 00:25:09 00:25:11
135 1158 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1958 M60 00:25:09 00:25:56
136 115 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:31
137 1183 SOLTYSIAK ADAM Stróża AKTYWNI WG 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:25:27
138 1081 JURGA DAMIAN Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:25:14 00:25:33
139 1226 DOBROSZ MICHAŁ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:25:42
140 24 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:25:27
141 201 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:25:25 00:26:01
142 1154 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:25:25 00:25:38
143 1055 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:27 00:25:37
144 32 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:25:47
145 1015 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:25:34 00:25:53
146 1010 POLUSZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1994 K20 00:25:35 00:25:55
147 1274 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:39 00:25:48
148 1013 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:25:45
149 197 TOMALA MANUELA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K30 00:25:43 00:25:58
150 1266 WOŹNICKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
151 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #TAKIJESTPLAN 1977 K40 00:25:51 00:26:07
152 1053 BANACH IWONA ROKICINY PIETRZYK RUNNIG TEAM 1981 K40 00:25:52 00:26:04
153 138 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD ŁÓDŹ ORIENTUS 1961 M60 00:25:59 00:26:31
154 219 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M40 00:26:00 00:26:15
155 1221 ADAMSKI ADAM Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 2004 M16 00:26:01 00:26:11
156 1085 LESIAK-MAŃKA MONIKA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1975 K40 00:26:01 00:26:05
157 1082 GROMEK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K50 00:26:11 00:26:22
158 177 OLCZAK MARIUSZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:26:31
159 1245 SKRABOŃ RADOSŁAW Łódź 1998 M20 00:26:14 00:26:30
160 1142 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:42
161 1059 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:26:43
162 1269 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:26:23 00:26:30
163 1087 KALSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:26:42
164 1241 BOGACZ PAULINA Złochowice 2000 K20 00:26:27 00:26:57
165 77 RÓŻAŃSKA IZABELA Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1977 K40 00:26:28 00:26:57
166 1022 ŚWIDERSKI JÓZEF Łódź AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1961 M60 00:26:31 00:26:51
167 1133 FIJAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:26:33 00:26:44
168 196 SZCZEŚNIEWICZ PAULINA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 K30 00:26:40 00:26:55
169 130 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:27:07
170 73 ŁOJEK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
171 127 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:27:05
172 1050 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K60 00:26:44 00:26:54
173 1278 PRYCA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1979 M40 00:26:54 00:27:13
174 104 JANIK ALEKSANDRA Lodz CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:26:54 00:27:22
175 168 WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA Stryków NORDEA RUNNERS 1990 K30 00:26:59 00:27:16
176 1246 GRACZ MIKOŁAJ Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:27:19
177 143 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:27:02 00:27:12
178 162 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź BRAK 1954 M60 00:27:02 00:27:11
179 1074 ROGUT KATARZYNA Rąbień AB AGB TORFY 1971 K50 00:27:02 00:27:18
180 45 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K40 00:27:06 00:27:29
181 1250 MASZOREK-SZYMALA ANNA Łódź UNILODZ 1970 K50 00:27:12 00:27:32
182 1038 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:27:33
183 1292 STOCHMAN KAMIL ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:28:05
184 190 OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:27:30 00:28:05
185 1261 GŁĄB JAKUB PABIANICE 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:27:48
186 1076 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:27:39 00:27:45
187 1252 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź WATAHA 1983 K30 00:27:41 00:28:01
188 70 BĄK SEBASTIAN Łódź 2005 M16 00:27:49 00:28:17
189 1258 MIŚKIEWICZ PIOTR PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI 1980 M40 00:27:50 00:28:29
190 59 BUJAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DO ROBOTY 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:27:51
191 198 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:27:51 00:28:09
192 1107 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:54 00:28:10
193 1048 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:28:15
194 1290 PAWLIKOWSKA ZUZANNA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:27:56 00:28:10
195 1152 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:27:56 00:28:09
196 195 JAGODA-SZYMCZAK ANNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 K40 00:27:57 00:28:33
197 1145 RADZIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M50 00:27:57 00:28:27
198 1026 ZIMIŃSKA JOANNA Łódź HAPPYRUNNERS 1971 K50 00:27:58 00:28:14
199 1011 SZYMAŃSKA KINGA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:28:00 00:28:15
200 21 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łodzi Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 K40 00:28:02 00:28:30
201 1023 DEFRATYKA AGA Łódź 1973 K40 00:28:02 00:28:31
202 61 GRABSKI ADRIAN Starowa Góra 1985 M30 00:28:03 00:28:26
203 1276 MROZOWSKI FILIP ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:28:05 00:28:20
204 1289 OWCZAREK BEATA Jadwinin O CO BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:28:19
205 1288 OWCZAREK PAWEŁ Jadwinin ArcheoService TRI RACEING TEAM 1971 M50 00:28:06 00:28:19
206 1129 STEFANÓW KRYSTIAN Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2005 M16 00:28:12 00:28:19
207 1063 KARDAS MARZENA Lodz 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:28:37
208 1054 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca KOBIETY W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:28:15 00:28:30
209 1065 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:28:15 00:28:37
210 206 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:28:25
211 1242 WOŹNIAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stryków 1993 K20 00:28:23 00:28:46
212 137 KARDECKI WALDEMAR Sieradz 1962 M50 00:28:31 00:28:48
213 1116 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:28:31 00:28:32
214 69 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:28:34 00:29:01
215 186 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:28:36 00:28:44
216 144 KOZAK WOJCIECH Stryków 1994 M20 00:28:41 00:28:57
217 1293 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:29:03
218 1090 KOCIK ADAM Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:29:29
219 1233 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1989 M30 00:28:47 00:28:48
220 110 GUNTHER DAWID Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 2003 M16 00:28:49 00:29:02
221 136 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:29:08
222 1007 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:29:02 00:29:11
223 1024 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K60 00:29:02 00:29:15
224 19 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:29:34
225 139 SZUBIELSKI MARCIN Łódź AFTER90 1993 M20 00:29:02 00:29:32
226 212 FRYMUS EMILIA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:29:39
227 1144 FRYMUS KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:29:39
228 1156 PIASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:29:41
229 1049 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:29:13 00:29:30
230 1181 OBIDOWSKI DAMIAN Stróża 1976 M40 00:29:14 00:29:39
231 1259 KOCHANOWSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski 1979 M40 00:29:17 00:29:56
232 71 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSMANN 1993 K20 00:29:20 00:29:51
233 1254 BIEDERKA ZBIGNIEW Paprotnia 1955 M60 00:29:25 00:29:49
234 1039 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW ŁÓDZ ŁÓDZ KOCHA SPORT 1953 M60 00:29:27 00:29:38
235 118 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:30 00:30:02
236 1131 WOJTASZCZYK JOANNA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:29:35 00:30:09
237 1279 SZPERNAL BEATA Płock 1964 K50 00:29:36 00:30:03
238 1109 GUTENPLAN PATRYK Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JOKOTEAM 1994 M20 00:29:38 00:30:08
239 208 MATERA STANISŁAW Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:29:39 00:30:08
240 120 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K50 00:29:44 00:30:20
241 1204 GALANCIAK ROKSANA Zgierz 2002 K16 00:29:45 00:30:06
242 50 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M50 00:29:47 00:30:04
243 135 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:29:51 00:30:17
244 64 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:30:17
245 20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:55 00:30:24
246 27 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:59 00:30:28
247 1283 ZEMBRZUSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:30:22 00:30:49
248 1100 NOWACKA KATARZYNA lodz 1973 K40 00:30:29 00:30:43
249 126 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:30:33 00:30:49
250 224 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M40 00:30:47 00:31:18
251 226 KLOSINSKA AGATA Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 K40 00:30:49 00:31:19
252 1263 ZALASA PATRYK ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:31:07 00:31:47
253 169 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K30 00:31:11 00:31:34
254 1236 TRYBULSKA MARIKA ŁÓDŹ KB ADWOKACI 1988 K30 00:31:11 00:31:43
255 232 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K40 00:31:24 00:32:02
256 1257 BIAŁEK AGATA ŁÓDŹ 1977 K40 00:31:29 00:31:35
257 1006 OCHOCKA EWA ŁÓDŹ BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1978 K40 00:31:31 00:32:08
258 1285 KARWACKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:31:31 00:32:08
259 16 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:31:32 00:32:03
260 124 JACKIEWICZ JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K30 00:31:33 00:34:33
261 1218 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:35 00:32:05
262 1157 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:31:47 00:32:24
263 1029 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź 1969 M50 00:32:15 00:32:39
264 1021 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K50 00:32:16 00:32:39
265 189 CHMIEL ANDRZEJ Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1956 M60 00:32:17 00:33:01
266 97 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:18 00:33:02
267 176 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:32:29 00:33:06
268 216 MATCZAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:32:30 00:33:10
269 1134 HARLEJCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1973 K40 00:32:36 00:33:16
270 1114 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:37 00:32:57
271 181 POTOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź SZLACHETNE LENIUCHY 1980 M40 00:32:45 00:33:20
272 222 MUNDZIA ANNA Rosanów 1965 K50 00:32:46 00:33:08
273 103 ŁYJAK MIROSŁAW Zgierz BRAK 1957 M60 00:32:50 00:33:14
274 167 KMIN KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1990 M30 00:32:50 00:33:21
275 1163 PAPKA DANUTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1984 K30 00:33:01 00:33:38
276 149 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 K40 00:33:02 00:33:31
277 1096 NOWAK EWA Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1962 K50 00:33:27 00:33:37
278 125 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M50 00:33:31 00:34:07
279 18 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:33:34 00:33:58
280 57 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:33:36 00:34:17
281 1264 CZEKAJEWSKA IZABELA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1976 K40 00:33:37 00:34:17
282 1037 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVERRUN 1971 K50 00:33:38 00:34:02
283 1268 KWIATKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1963 M50 00:33:44 00:33:45
284 1193 GARWACKA ANNA Płock 1997 K20 00:34:03 00:34:37
285 75 DWORNIAK-PRYCA KATARZYNA Łódź 1981 K40 00:34:16 00:34:36
286 1273 MOTKOWSKI MATEUSZ SZADEK 1990 M30 00:34:22 00:34:55
287 56 PAŚNIK RENATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:34:26 00:34:35
288 55 PAŚNIK JAROSŁAW Łódź 1966 M50 00:34:26 00:34:35
289 128 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:34:28 00:34:57
290 147 TRĘBSKA NATALIA Łódź 1994 K20 00:34:37 00:35:13
291 1256 GATNER MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1984 K30 00:34:39 00:35:17
292 156 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:35:37
293 1174 RYBICKI FILIP Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:35:11 00:35:23
294 1265 FIRYCH-NOWACKA ANNA STRÓŻA 1982 K30 00:35:15 00:35:40
295 160 KUCZYŃSKA ROZALIA Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2005 K16 00:35:15 00:35:27
296 1171 GRABOWSKA ZUZANNA OZORKÓW MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 K16 00:35:36 00:35:48
297 1238 WIROWSKI PIOTR Buczek BUCZEK TEAM 1955 M60 00:36:01 00:36:28
298 1287 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K40 00:36:01 00:36:02
299 1262 SZELEST MAŁGORZATA Wiśniowa Góra 1973 K40 00:36:21 00:36:54
300 1117 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź MAGICCZARNELOVE 1986 K30 00:36:21 00:36:44
301 1118 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:36:22 00:36:46
302 17 KONARCZAK KACPER Łódź CELIRONMAN 1991 M30 00:36:28 00:36:49
303 1098 POŁOWINSKI PAWEŁ Ruda-Bugaj 1989 M30 00:36:43 00:37:00
304 1099 POŁOWIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:36:43 00:37:00
305 51 STANIASZEK DAMIAN Pabianice DASTAN RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:36:56 00:37:35
306 47 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:37:31 00:37:40
307 230 MARKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1987 K30 00:37:32 00:37:59
308 1140 NIEWCZAS KARINA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:38:01 00:38:27
309 1068 MYŚKO - LISOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Smardzew 1974 K40 00:38:19 00:38:34
310 98 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:38:29 00:39:10
311 187 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:38:47 00:39:10
312 78 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1992 K20 00:38:52 00:39:30
313 1057 SKONIECZNY JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 00:39:19 00:39:47
314 1056 SKONIECZNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:39:19 00:39:47
315 40 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K40 00:41:52 00:42:34
316 191 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:41:56 00:42:29
317 1033 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:42:52 00:43:25
318 1192 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź K.S.ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:45:28 00:46:03
319 1040 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:46:48 00:47:25
320 1041 BŁĄDEK JOLANTA Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 K60 00:48:15 00:48:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni