z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AZS ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:16:56 00:16:57
2 1130 ZAWIŚLAK MAKSYMILIAN Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2005 M16 00:17:11 00:17:12
3 5 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
4 1102 HASIURA JĘDRZEJ Starowa Góra RYSIOTEAM 1997 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
5 1073 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
6 67 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1985 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
7 87 SOBCZAK SZYMON Brzeziny Pietrzyk Running Team 1996 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
8 1207 KRAJDA MATEUSZ Zelów BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
9 1135 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
10 1185 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:27
11 173 KWAŚNIAK EMIL Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
12 142 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
13 81 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
14 1270 RESZKE MARCIN ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
15 1042 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ JESTEM BORDERLINE 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
16 1239 MASLANKO MACIEJ Jeżów GRA-LECH S.C 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
17 109 TROCIŃSKI KACPER Łódź RYSIOTEAM 2003 M16 00:19:17 00:19:18
18 1197 ZAWIŚLAK HUBERT Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1977 M40 00:19:20 00:19:21
19 1125 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
20 1210 PYTEL LESZEK Bełchatów 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
21 1195 LACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
22 1275 MELNYK SVIATLOSLAV ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
23 30 OLSZEWSKI JAN Łódź #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM 2002 M16 00:19:47 00:19:50
24 1170 BOCIAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
25 1122 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
26 1208 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI FILIP Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2004 M16 00:19:58 00:20:00
27 1069 STAWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
28 1215 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:20:05 00:20:08
29 213 ROSA DARIUSZ Łowicz 1970 M50 00:20:12 00:20:16
30 28 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
31 25 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
32 1066 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M50 00:20:26 00:20:29
33 1001 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:33 00:20:36
34 1209 BANASIAK MARCIN Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:39
35 86 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:20:41 00:20:43
36 164 NOWAK MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999 M20 00:20:49 00:20:50
37 1272 BARAN KONRAD Skierniewice WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:20:52 00:20:56
38 44 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
39 49 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
40 1012 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
41 1291 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:11
42 1240 KILAN PRZEMYSŁAW Iwanowice Duże KB FLORIAN ZAJĄCZKI DRUGIE 2000 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
43 41 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
44 1248 WARCHOŁ MICHAŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:21:21 00:21:28
45 1047 NIEWCZAS ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra AKTYWNI WG 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
46 1164 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
47 1166 KOPROWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:47
48 85 SZUPTARSKI ARKADIUSZ Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1975 M40 00:21:38 00:21:45
49 1284 SĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:53
50 225 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
51 1165 SIENICKI TOMASZ Łódź FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIENICKI 1991 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
52 1086 MAŃKA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1978 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
53 1267
1229*
KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
54 96 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
55 180 FRONTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:05
56 111 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:45
57 148 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
58 1168 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:22:04 00:22:06
59 1110 KACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice 4U RUN 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
60 1030 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
61 36 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
62 1184 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
63 1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:24
64 184 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
65 48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:41 00:22:49
66 1088 MACIASZCZYK PAWEL lodz RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:22:55
67 43 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:22:52 00:23:03
68 1079 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:22:58 00:23:02
69 107 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:42
70 83 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:23:13 00:23:56
71 74 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:23:55
72 1216 CHĄDZYŃSKI DANIEL Sochaczew DANIELO SPORTSWEAR 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:23:28
73 159 PASIAK ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:23:29 00:23:39
74 1201 SZCZEPANIAK ROBERT Łódź RUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1979 M40 00:23:31 00:23:38
75 26 PEPŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:23:33 00:23:46
76 46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:41
77 221 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:48
78 1159 ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:23:37 00:24:02
79 31 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:23:44 00:23:52
80 1115 KOZIEJ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M40 00:23:45 00:24:03
81 1112 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS ATHLETICS 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:53
82 1277 SZUKALSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1991 M30 00:23:47 00:24:05
83 1175 OKOŃ JAKUB Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:23:52 00:23:55
84 145 SOCHA MARCIN Łódź ***** *** 1983 M30 00:23:56 00:24:07
85 1132 OWCZAREK JACEK Piątkowisko JACK IRON TRI TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:15
86 175 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE STRONGA 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:24:09
87 68 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:24:20
88 1251 NOWACKI TOMASZ Andrespol 1980 M40 00:24:05 00:24:19
89 204 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:24:14
90 122 OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1981 M40 00:24:13 00:24:31
91 1003 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSMANN 1992 M20 00:24:13 00:24:21
92 170 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS/FOURTRISQUAD 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
93 1281 JASIECZEK FILIP Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:44
94 60 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M30 00:24:15 00:24:34
95 102 STOLARZ ANDRZEJ Zgierz BRAK 1966 M50 00:24:19 00:24:43
96 1286 JANIK MARCIN Łódź 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:24:47
97 22 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:24:32
98 227 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:24:29 00:24:38
99 1027 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:24:31 00:24:52
100 129 JANISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2000 M20 00:24:32 00:24:43
101 1036 KAROWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:24:39
102 1214 GRABOWSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2004 M16 00:24:34 00:24:44
103 1205 WICIŃSKI PIOTR Pabianice RUNPROGRESS TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
104 1260 SULMA TOMASZ Lodz 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:24:56
105 99 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:38 00:24:57
106 72 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M40 00:24:40 00:24:58
107 1160 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:24:43 00:24:50
108 1255 ROGALA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:25:22
109 37 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:49 00:25:00
110 100 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ Grabina BRAK 1989 M30 00:24:52 00:25:16
111 1045 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1953 M60 00:25:07 00:25:17
112 218 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
113 132 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź FB/BIEGAJACESTATYSTYKI 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:25:21
114 1108 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Łódź KEZ.XXIV.LO 1996 M20 00:25:09 00:25:11
115 1158 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1958 M60 00:25:09 00:25:56
116 115 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:31
117 1183 SOLTYSIAK ADAM Stróża AKTYWNI WG 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:25:27
118 1081 JURGA DAMIAN Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:25:14 00:25:33
119 1226 DOBROSZ MICHAŁ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:25:42
120 24 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:25:27
121 201 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:25:25 00:26:01
122 1055 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:27 00:25:37
123 32 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:25:47
124 1274 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:39 00:25:48
125 1013 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:25:45
126 1266 WOŹNICKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
127 138 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD ŁÓDŹ ORIENTUS 1961 M60 00:25:59 00:26:31
128 219 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M40 00:26:00 00:26:15
129 1221 ADAMSKI ADAM Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 2004 M16 00:26:01 00:26:11
130 177 OLCZAK MARIUSZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:26:31
131 1245 SKRABOŃ RADOSŁAW Łódź 1998 M20 00:26:14 00:26:30
132 1142 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:42
133 1059 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:26:43
134 1269 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:26:23 00:26:30
135 1022 ŚWIDERSKI JÓZEF Łódź AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1961 M60 00:26:31 00:26:51
136 1133 FIJAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:26:33 00:26:44
137 73 ŁOJEK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
138 127 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:27:05
139 1278 PRYCA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1979 M40 00:26:54 00:27:13
140 1246 GRACZ MIKOŁAJ Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:27:19
141 162 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź BRAK 1954 M60 00:27:02 00:27:11
142 1292 STOCHMAN KAMIL ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:28:05
143 1261 GŁĄB JAKUB PABIANICE 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:27:48
144 1076 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:27:39 00:27:45
145 70 BĄK SEBASTIAN Łódź 2005 M16 00:27:49 00:28:17
146 1258 MIŚKIEWICZ PIOTR PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI 1980 M40 00:27:50 00:28:29
147 59 BUJAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DO ROBOTY 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:27:51
148 198 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:27:51 00:28:09
149 1152 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:27:56 00:28:09
150 1145 RADZIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M50 00:27:57 00:28:27
151 61 GRABSKI ADRIAN Starowa Góra 1985 M30 00:28:03 00:28:26
152 1276 MROZOWSKI FILIP ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:28:05 00:28:20
153 1288 OWCZAREK PAWEŁ Jadwinin ArcheoService TRI RACEING TEAM 1971 M50 00:28:06 00:28:19
154 1129 STEFANÓW KRYSTIAN Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2005 M16 00:28:12 00:28:19
155 1065 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:28:15 00:28:37
156 137 KARDECKI WALDEMAR Sieradz 1962 M50 00:28:31 00:28:48
157 69 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:28:34 00:29:01
158 186 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:28:36 00:28:44
159 144 KOZAK WOJCIECH Stryków 1994 M20 00:28:41 00:28:57
160 1090 KOCIK ADAM Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:29:29
161 1233 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1989 M30 00:28:47 00:28:48
162 110 GUNTHER DAWID Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 2003 M16 00:28:49 00:29:02
163 136 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:29:08
164 19 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:29:34
165 139 SZUBIELSKI MARCIN Łódź AFTER90 1993 M20 00:29:02 00:29:32
166 1144 FRYMUS KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:29:39
167 1156 PIASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:29:41
168 1181 OBIDOWSKI DAMIAN Stróża 1976 M40 00:29:14 00:29:39
169 1259 KOCHANOWSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski 1979 M40 00:29:17 00:29:56
170 1254 BIEDERKA ZBIGNIEW Paprotnia 1955 M60 00:29:25 00:29:49
171 1039 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW ŁÓDZ ŁÓDZ KOCHA SPORT 1953 M60 00:29:27 00:29:38
172 1109 GUTENPLAN PATRYK Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JOKOTEAM 1994 M20 00:29:38 00:30:08
173 208 MATERA STANISŁAW Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:29:39 00:30:08
174 50 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M50 00:29:47 00:30:04
175 135 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:29:51 00:30:17
176 20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:55 00:30:24
177 27 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:59 00:30:28
178 1283 ZEMBRZUSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:30:22 00:30:49
179 126 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:30:33 00:30:49
180 224 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M40 00:30:47 00:31:18
181 1263 ZALASA PATRYK ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:31:07 00:31:47
182 1285 KARWACKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:31:31 00:32:08
183 16 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:31:32 00:32:03
184 1218 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:35 00:32:05
185 1157 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:31:47 00:32:24
186 1029 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź 1969 M50 00:32:15 00:32:39
187 189 CHMIEL ANDRZEJ Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1956 M60 00:32:17 00:33:01
188 176 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:32:29 00:33:06
189 216 MATCZAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:32:30 00:33:10
190 181 POTOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź SZLACHETNE LENIUCHY 1980 M40 00:32:45 00:33:20
191 103 ŁYJAK MIROSŁAW Zgierz BRAK 1957 M60 00:32:50 00:33:14
192 167 KMIN KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1990 M30 00:32:50 00:33:21
193 125 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M50 00:33:31 00:34:07
194 57 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:33:36 00:34:17
195 1268 KWIATKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1963 M50 00:33:44 00:33:45
196 1273 MOTKOWSKI MATEUSZ SZADEK 1990 M30 00:34:22 00:34:55
197 55 PAŚNIK JAROSŁAW Łódź 1966 M50 00:34:26 00:34:35
198 1174 RYBICKI FILIP Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:35:11 00:35:23
199 1238 WIROWSKI PIOTR Buczek BUCZEK TEAM 1955 M60 00:36:01 00:36:28
200 1118 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:36:22 00:36:46
201 17 KONARCZAK KACPER Łódź CELIRONMAN 1991 M30 00:36:28 00:36:49
202 1098 POŁOWINSKI PAWEŁ Ruda-Bugaj 1989 M30 00:36:43 00:37:00
203 51 STANIASZEK DAMIAN Pabianice DASTAN RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:36:56 00:37:35
204 98 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:38:29 00:39:10
205 1057 SKONIECZNY JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 00:39:19 00:39:47
206 191 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:41:56 00:42:29
207 1033 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:42:52 00:43:25
208 1192 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź K.S.ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:45:28 00:46:03
209 1040 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:46:48 00:47:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni