z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 15 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:18:29 00:18:31
2 1247 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:43 00:18:44
3 1064 NIKLEWICZ ANDZELIKA Łódź @ANNIKLEWICZSTUDIO 1990 K30 00:21:06 00:21:10
4 1084 CHUDZIK-WARZECHA JUSTYNA Łódź 1990 K30 00:21:23 00:21:29
5 1005 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:21:52 00:21:54
6 66 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K30 00:22:48 00:22:52
7 1121 SĘKOWSKA KINGA Końskie EVERRUN 1992 K20 00:23:16 00:23:20
8 1077 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż PGE OBRÓT RUN 1979 K40 00:23:21 00:23:26
9 121 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Łódź FOURTRISQUAD 1983 K30 00:23:24 00:23:30
10 1136 KOZIRÓG DAGMARA Pabianice 1972 K40 00:23:25 00:23:30
11 1243 BURESZ ANNA Kleszczów 1987 K30 00:23:27 00:23:29
12 1103 TREPKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIOTEM 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:23:37
13 220 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:23:44 00:23:49
14 1058 ŚCIGALSKA OLIWIA Łódź 2000 K20 00:23:50 00:23:59
15 1094 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:23:53 00:23:57
16 210 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K50 00:24:15 00:24:26
17 105 GRYSZANOWICZ ZUZANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:24:20 00:24:47
18 172 KOWALCZYK MAGDA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:24:58
19 209 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:24:56 00:25:18
20 119 ZALEGA LUIZA Rąbień SGB LZG 1972 K40 00:25:01 00:25:17
21 1154 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:25:25 00:25:38
22 1015 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:25:34 00:25:53
23 1010 POLUSZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1994 K20 00:25:35 00:25:55
24 197 TOMALA MANUELA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K30 00:25:43 00:25:58
25 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #TAKIJESTPLAN 1977 K40 00:25:51 00:26:07
26 1053 BANACH IWONA ROKICINY PIETRZYK RUNNIG TEAM 1981 K40 00:25:52 00:26:04
27 1085 LESIAK-MAŃKA MONIKA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1975 K40 00:26:01 00:26:05
28 1082 GROMEK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K50 00:26:11 00:26:22
29 1087 KALSKA MAGDALENA Łódź Uwolnij Energię 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:26:42
30 1241 BOGACZ PAULINA Złochowice 2000 K20 00:26:27 00:26:57
31 77 RÓŻAŃSKA IZABELA Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1977 K40 00:26:28 00:26:57
32 196 SZCZEŚNIEWICZ PAULINA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 K30 00:26:40 00:26:55
33 130 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:27:07
34 1050 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K60 00:26:44 00:26:54
35 104 JANIK ALEKSANDRA Lodz CLARIANT 1996 K20 00:26:54 00:27:22
36 168 WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA Stryków NORDEA RUNNERS 1990 K30 00:26:59 00:27:16
37 143 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:27:02 00:27:12
38 1074 ROGUT KATARZYNA Rąbień AB AGB TORFY 1971 K50 00:27:02 00:27:18
39 45 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K40 00:27:06 00:27:29
40 1250 MASZOREK-SZYMALA ANNA Łódź UNILODZ 1970 K50 00:27:12 00:27:32
41 1038 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:27:33
42 190 OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:27:30 00:28:05
43 1252 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź WATAHA 1983 K30 00:27:41 00:28:01
44 1107 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:54 00:28:10
45 1048 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:28:15
46 1290 PAWLIKOWSKA ZUZANNA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:27:56 00:28:10
47 195 JAGODA-SZYMCZAK ANNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 K40 00:27:57 00:28:33
48 1026 ZIMIŃSKA JOANNA Łódź HAPPYRUNNERS 1971 K50 00:27:58 00:28:14
49 1011 SZYMAŃSKA KINGA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:28:00 00:28:15
50 21 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łodzi Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 K40 00:28:02 00:28:30
51 1023 DEFRATYKA AGA Łódź 1973 K40 00:28:02 00:28:31
52 1289 OWCZAREK BEATA Jadwinin O CO BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:28:19
53 1063 KARDAS MARZENA Lodz 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:28:37
54 1054 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca KOBIETY W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:28:15 00:28:30
55 206 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:28:25
56 1242 WOŹNIAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stryków 1993 K20 00:28:23 00:28:46
57 1116 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:28:31 00:28:32
58 1293 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:29:03
59 1007 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:29:02 00:29:11
60 1024 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K60 00:29:02 00:29:15
61 212 FRYMUS EMILIA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:29:39
62 1049 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:29:13 00:29:30
63 71 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSMANN 1993 K20 00:29:20 00:29:51
64 118 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:30 00:30:02
65 1131 WOJTASZCZYK JOANNA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:29:35 00:30:09
66 1279 SZPERNAL BEATA Płock 1964 K50 00:29:36 00:30:03
67 120 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K50 00:29:44 00:30:20
68 1204 GALANCIAK ROKSANA Zgierz 2002 K16 00:29:45 00:30:06
69 64 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:29:52 00:30:17
70 1100 NOWACKA KATARZYNA lodz 1973 K40 00:30:29 00:30:43
71 226 KŁOSIŃSKA AGATA Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 K40 00:30:49 00:31:19
72 169 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K30 00:31:11 00:31:34
73 1236 TRYBULSKA MARIKA ŁÓDŹ KB ADWOKACI 1988 K30 00:31:11 00:31:43
74 232 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K40 00:31:24 00:32:02
75 1257 BIAŁEK AGATA ŁÓDŹ 1977 K40 00:31:29 00:31:35
76 1006 OCHOCKA EWA ŁÓDŹ BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1978 K40 00:31:31 00:32:08
77 124 JACKIEWICZ JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K30 00:31:33 00:34:33
78 1021 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K50 00:32:16 00:32:39
79 97 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:18 00:33:02
80 1134 HARLEJCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1973 K40 00:32:36 00:33:16
81 1114 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:37 00:32:57
82 222 MUNDZIA ANNA Rosanów 1965 K50 00:32:46 00:33:08
83 1163 PAPKA DANUTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1984 K30 00:33:01 00:33:38
84 149 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 K40 00:33:02 00:33:31
85 1096 NOWAK EWA Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1962 K50 00:33:27 00:33:37
86 18 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:33:34 00:33:58
87 1264 CZEKAJEWSKA IZABELA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1976 K40 00:33:37 00:34:17
88 1037 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVERRUN 1971 K50 00:33:38 00:34:02
89 1193 GARWACKA ANNA Łódź 1997 K20 00:34:03 00:34:37
90 75 DWORNIAK-PRYCA KATARZYNA Łódź 1981 K40 00:34:16 00:34:36
91 56 PAŚNIK RENATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:34:26 00:34:35
92 128 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:34:28 00:34:57
93 147 TRĘBSKA NATALIA Łódź 1994 K20 00:34:37 00:35:13
94 1256 GATNER MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1984 K30 00:34:39 00:35:17
95 156 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:35:37
96 1265 FIRYCH-NOWACKA ANNA STRÓŻA 1982 K30 00:35:15 00:35:40
97 160 KUCZYŃSKA ROZALIA Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2005 K16 00:35:15 00:35:27
98 1171 GRABOWSKA ZUZANNA OZORKÓW MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 K16 00:35:36 00:35:48
99 1287 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K40 00:36:01 00:36:02
100 1262 SZELEST MAŁGORZATA Wiśniowa Góra 1973 K40 00:36:21 00:36:54
101 1117 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź MAGICCZARNELOVE 1986 K30 00:36:21 00:36:44
102 1099 POŁOWIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:36:43 00:37:00
103 47 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:37:31 00:37:40
104 230 MARKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1987 K30 00:37:32 00:37:59
105 1140 NIEWCZAS KARINA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:38:01 00:38:27
106 1068 MYŚKO - LISOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Smardzew 1974 K40 00:38:19 00:38:34
107 187 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:38:47 00:39:10
108 78 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1992 K20 00:38:52 00:39:30
109 1056 SKONIECZNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:39:19 00:39:47
110 40 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K40 00:41:52 00:42:34
111 1041 BŁĄDEK JOLANTA Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 K60 00:48:15 00:48:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni