z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1073 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
2 67 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1985 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
3 1135 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
4 173 KWAŚNIAK EMIL Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
5 81 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
6 1270 RESZKE MARCIN ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
7 1042 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ JESTEM BORDERLINE 1982 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
8 1210 PYTEL LESZEK Bełchatów 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
9 1195 LACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
10 28 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
11 49 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
12 1012 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
13 1284 SĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:53
14 225 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
15 1165 SIENICKI TOMASZ Łódź FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIENICKI 1991 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
16 1267
1229*
KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
17 148 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
18 1030 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
19 36 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
20 107 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:42
21 83 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:23:13 00:23:56
22 74 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:23:55
23 221 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:48
24 1159 ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:23:37 00:24:02
25 1112 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS ATHLETICS 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:53
26 1277 SZUKALSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1991 M30 00:23:47 00:24:05
27 145 SOCHA MARCIN Łódź ***** *** 1983 M30 00:23:56 00:24:07
28 68 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:24:20
29 204 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:24:14
30 170 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS/FOURTRISQUAD 1983 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
31 1281 JASIECZEK FILIP Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:44
32 60 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M30 00:24:15 00:24:34
33 1260 SULMA TOMASZ Lodz 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:24:56
34 1255 ROGALA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:25:22
35 100 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ Grabina BRAK 1989 M30 00:24:52 00:25:16
36 218 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
37 115 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:31
38 1183 SOLTYSIAK ADAM Stróża AKTYWNI WG 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:25:27
39 1081 JURGA DAMIAN Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:25:14 00:25:33
40 1055 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:27 00:25:37
41 32 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:25:47
42 1274 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:39 00:25:48
43 1013 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:25:45
44 1266 WOŹNICKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:25:46 00:26:05
45 1133 FIJAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:26:33 00:26:44
46 73 ŁOJEK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:26:54
47 127 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:27:05
48 1292 STOCHMAN KAMIL ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:28:05
49 1261 GŁĄB JAKUB PABIANICE 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:27:48
50 59 BUJAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DO ROBOTY 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:27:51
51 1152 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:27:56 00:28:09
52 61 GRABSKI ADRIAN Starowa Góra 1985 M30 00:28:03 00:28:26
53 1276 MROZOWSKI FILIP ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:28:05 00:28:20
54 1065 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:28:15 00:28:37
55 186 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:28:36 00:28:44
56 1233 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1989 M30 00:28:47 00:28:48
57 136 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:29:08
58 19 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:02 00:29:34
59 1144 FRYMUS KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:29:39
60 208 MATERA STANISŁAW Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:29:39 00:30:08
61 135 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:29:51 00:30:17
62 1283 ZEMBRZUSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:30:22 00:30:49
63 126 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:30:33 00:30:49
64 216 MATCZAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:32:30 00:33:10
65 167 KMIN KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1990 M30 00:32:50 00:33:21
66 1273 MOTKOWSKI MATEUSZ SZADEK 1990 M30 00:34:22 00:34:55
67 17 KONARCZAK KACPER Łódź CELIRONMAN 1991 M30 00:36:28 00:36:49
68 1098 POŁOWINSKI PAWEŁ Ruda-Bugaj 1989 M30 00:36:43 00:37:00
69 51 STANIASZEK DAMIAN Pabianice DASTAN RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:36:56 00:37:35
70 1057 SKONIECZNY JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 00:39:19 00:39:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni