z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
2 1185 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:27
3 142 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
4 1197 ZAWIŚLAK HUBERT Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1977 M40 00:19:20 00:19:21
5 1125 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
6 1122 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
7 1069 STAWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
8 25 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
9 1209 BANASIAK MARCIN Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:39
10 44 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
11 1291 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:11
12 41 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
13 1047 NIEWCZAS ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra AKTYWNI WG 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
14 1164 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
15 1166 KOPROWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:47
16 85 SZUPTARSKI ARKADIUSZ Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1975 M40 00:21:38 00:21:45
17 1086 MAŃKA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1978 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
18 96 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
19 180 FRONTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:05
20 111 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:45
21 1110 KACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice 4U RUN 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
22 1184 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
23 1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:24
24 184 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
25 1088 MACIASZCZYK PAWEL lodz RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:22:55
26 1216 CHĄDZYŃSKI DANIEL Sochaczew DANIELO SPORTSWEAR 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:23:28
27 159 PASIAK ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:23:29 00:23:39
28 1201 SZCZEPANIAK ROBERT Łódź RUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1979 M40 00:23:31 00:23:38
29 26 PEPŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:23:33 00:23:46
30 46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:23:41
31 1115 KOZIEJ MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M40 00:23:45 00:24:03
32 1132 OWCZAREK JACEK Piątkowisko JACK IRON TRI TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:15
33 175 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE STRONGA 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:24:09
34 1251 NOWACKI TOMASZ Andrespol 1980 M40 00:24:05 00:24:19
35 122 OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1981 M40 00:24:13 00:24:31
36 22 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:24:32
37 1036 KAROWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:24:39
38 1205 WICIŃSKI PIOTR Pabianice RUNPROGRESS TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
39 72 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M40 00:24:40 00:24:58
40 37 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:49 00:25:00
41 132 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź FB/BIEGAJACESTATYSTYKI 1974 M40 00:25:09 00:25:21
42 1226 DOBROSZ MICHAŁ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:25:42
43 24 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:25:27
44 201 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:25:25 00:26:01
45 219 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M40 00:26:00 00:26:15
46 177 OLCZAK MARIUSZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:26:31
47 1142 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:42
48 1059 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:26:43
49 1278 PRYCA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1979 M40 00:26:54 00:27:13
50 1246 GRACZ MIKOŁAJ Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:27:19
51 1258 MIŚKIEWICZ PIOTR PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI 1980 M40 00:27:50 00:28:29
52 69 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:28:34 00:29:01
53 1090 KOCIK ADAM Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:29:29
54 1156 PIASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:29:41
55 1181 OBIDOWSKI DAMIAN Stróża 1976 M40 00:29:14 00:29:39
56 1259 KOCHANOWSKI MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski 1979 M40 00:29:17 00:29:56
57 20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:55 00:30:24
58 27 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:29:59 00:30:28
59 224 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M40 00:30:47 00:31:18
60 1285 KARWACKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:31:31 00:32:08
61 16 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:31:32 00:32:03
62 1157 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:31:47 00:32:24
63 181 POTOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź SZLACHETNE LENIUCHY 1980 M40 00:32:45 00:33:20
64 1118 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:36:22 00:36:46
65 98 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:38:29 00:39:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni