z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 221 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 1996 M20 00:17:21 00:17:22
2 3 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
3 64 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
4 6 PAWLAK MATEUSZ Zelów 2001 M16 00:18:22 00:18:22
5 566 CHOJNACKI SZYMON Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
6 1118 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
7 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM/RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:52 00:18:53
8 223 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:18:59
9 257 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
10 312 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 M16 00:19:10 00:19:11
11 315 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 M16 00:19:17 00:19:18
12 1000 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów MIEJSKIE CENTRUM SPORTU BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M20 00:19:37 00:19:37
13 2033 SONCIŃSKI TOMASZ BEŁCHATÓW 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
14 120 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
15 2019 KOZŁOWSKI MARCEL Kleszczów OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2002 M16 00:19:49 00:19:51
16 1124 STROJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Lodz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
17 295 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
18 2027 MIROWSKI KAMIL Łódź KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
19 1299 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
20 1164 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
21 2029
2040*
JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź ZABIEWGANY PRZEMEK 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
22 1010 MIKOŁAJCZYK DAMIAN Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL / TIME4S 1988 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
23 452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA / ROZPRAWY Z DYSTANSEM - FB 1985 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
24 992 PSZCZOŁA RAFAŁ Zgierz 2002 M16 00:20:41 00:20:45
25 1123 WYSOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
26 729 JAGIEŁŁO MICHAŁ Godzianów 1974 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
27 2012 GIERACH MILENA Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2000 K16 00:21:09 00:21:10
28 1081 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
29 987 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
30 2030 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
31 1053 RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódz 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
32 977 SKUZA MACIEJ łódź 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:41
33 67 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:21:40 00:21:42
34 1291 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVERRUN 1980 M30 00:21:42 00:21:43
35 1004 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
36 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
37 985 KONIECZNA WIKTORIA Zelów BKL 2000 K16 00:21:58 00:21:58
38 455 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:21:58 00:22:00
39 1296 BRONCEL MIŁOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
40 173 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:21:56 00:22:01
41 224 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź TIME4S/ AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:22:01 00:22:02
42 710 CZOŁNIK IGOR Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:22:11
43 1002 WOJDA JAKUB Łowicz 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
44 34 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:22:14 00:22:18
45 983 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:20
46 1204 SWORSKI ROMAN Łódź VEGAN RUNNERS / VEGE RUNNERS / VEGEVEGE.PL 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
47 1035 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
48 1067 LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZ Kwidzyn 1996 M20 00:22:23 00:22:26
49 472 PACOCHA PATRYK Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:22:30
50 349 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:22:28 00:22:31
51 918 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:22:33
52 1301 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
53 1042 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:47
54 1003 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
55 205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:22:36 00:22:40
56 584 JAGODZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
57 1085 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:22:41 00:22:53
58 233 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:22:44 00:22:46
59 370 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30 00:22:46 00:22:52
60 73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
61 1173 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:53 00:22:57
62 74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:22:58
63 1065 MISIAK ADRIAN Łęczyca COKO WERK 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:22:58
64 474 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
65 104 URBAŃSKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:23:13
66 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:23:24
67 947 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:23:21
68 1038 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
69 1052 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVERRUN 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
70 590 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak Łódź Kocha Sport 1978 K40 00:23:12 00:23:16
71 995 NIŻEWSKI JAROSŁAW Zgierz 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:23:23
72 1151 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:23:21 00:23:25
73 1107 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:23:23 00:23:29
74 1072 ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:23:31
75 279 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Łódź 2002 M16 00:23:26 00:23:32
76 989 NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:23:42
77 1169 DOMINIAK MATEUSZ Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:23:38
78 1275 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:23:55
79 80 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź Novartis Running Team 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
80 7 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:23:44
81 22 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:56
82 649 BENDINGER KRYSTIAN Wola Grzymkowa RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1998 M20 00:23:44 00:23:59
83 195 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:23:53
84 1026 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:24:02
85 1185 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:23:50
86 1102 WOJTCZAK RADOSŁAW Aleksandrów Łódzki BLIŻNIAKI GEODEZJA 1991 M20 00:23:46 00:23:55
87 480 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:23:49 00:23:58
88 1062 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVERRUN 1986 K30 00:23:53 00:23:57
89 43 KEMPKA MARCIN GLIWICE 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:24:09
90 1109 BERNACIAK TOMASZ Łódź Paramedica 1991 M20 00:24:00 00:24:20
91 1162 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:24:11
92 1033 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:24:21
93 296 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:24:18 00:24:23
94 326 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:25:09
95 1027 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:24:23 00:24:30
96 1239 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:24:34
97 2013 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra MY OWN 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:30
98 323 STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDZ 1957 M60 00:24:38 00:24:44
99 627 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:25:06
100 1017 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:24:43 00:24:49
101 1057 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:24:43 00:24:52
102 287 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT/NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:24:58
103 1128 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW - HOKEJ PODWODNY 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:04
104 444 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:02
105 1025 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:25:01
106 1267 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź MERIDIAN 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:25:15
107 1150 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:24
108 1039 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:25:10
109 2024 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:25:08 00:25:14
110 1031 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1968 M50 00:25:08 00:25:15
111 153 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:25:09 00:25:20
112 47 SMOLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1987 K30 00:25:10 00:25:28
113 433 SZEWC WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź 1968 M50 00:25:10 00:25:21
114 100 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:25:11 00:25:18
115 214 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:25:11 00:25:16
116 44 LISIAK JAKUB Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1993 M20 00:25:12 00:25:28
117 1160 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:25:26
118 107 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:25:32
119 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź EVERRUN 1976 K40 00:25:20 00:25:24
120 28 FRICKERT KAROL Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1991 M20 00:25:26 00:25:46
121 1041 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:25:42
122 756 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra SP162 1977 M40 00:25:40 00:25:57
123 1279 KACZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN poddębice FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:26:21
124 1232 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:26:15
125 42 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:26:28
126 1096 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Łódź CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
127 260 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:54 00:26:07
128 159 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:25:54 00:26:17
129 1127 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:25:55 00:25:59
130 1069 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:26:14
131 1077 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:26:18
132 30 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice ROSSBIEGANI / KRWINKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:01 00:26:07
133 1270 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:26:24
134 113 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:26:03 00:26:11
135 41 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ETERNE JUNA 1958 M60 00:26:03 00:26:08
136 1244 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:26:28
137 197 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:26:29
138 1303 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:26:11 00:26:26
139 53 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:26:27
140 535 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:26:20 00:26:24
141 1001 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:21 00:26:39
142 1148 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:21 00:26:35
143 1236 DZIEWANOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 00:26:24 00:26:51
144 389 SPINEK DAMIAN Poświętne CYBERRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:26:25 00:26:45
145 1061 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1987 K30 00:26:33 00:27:15
146 1298 ALEGIANI CRISTIANO Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:35 00:26:49
147 2003 TYLUŚ KLAUDIA Zelów BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1996 K20 00:26:36 00:27:01
148 766 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź GFT 1977 M40 00:26:37 00:27:31
149 1142 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M50 00:26:40 00:26:54
150 1058 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź fb/BiegajaceStatystyki 1974 M40 00:26:43 00:26:52
151 726 KOSMA LESZEK Bratoszewice 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:05
152 270 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:27:08
153 1145 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:27:28
154 971 BARBURSKI ADAM Zgierz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M30 00:26:51 00:27:13
155 2034 SOCHA MAREK Bukowiec 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:27:01
156 1006 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 00:26:54 00:27:02
157 1268 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:26:55 00:27:07
158 20 PRZYCHODZEN LUKASZ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:27:20
159 258 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:26:56 00:27:09
160 911 MASTALERZ KINGA Łódź SALOS WODNA 2000 K16 00:26:58 00:27:10
161 1212 LISIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Żołnierska 12e 1969 M40 00:27:06 00:27:20
162 1247 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:27:07 00:27:32
163 247 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:27:11 00:27:33
164 929 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1976 M40 00:27:11 00:27:24
165 479 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:27:14 00:27:26
166 1152 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 K30 00:27:15 00:27:42
167 1030 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 M30 00:27:15 00:27:42
168 1073 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź Dzikie Dziki 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:27:28
169 307 BANDEL ANETA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1990 K20 00:27:23 00:27:38
170 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:27:40
171 112 POPŁAWSKI KAROL ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:27:25 00:27:33
172 191 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 M30 00:27:25 00:27:40
173 2006 BĄBOL JUSTYNA Wola Moszczenicka 1993 K20 00:27:27 00:28:02
174 285 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:29 00:27:48
175 290 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź NORDEARUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:28:11
176 1075 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź TABUN 1992 K20 00:27:37 00:27:50
177 2005 OLAS PIOTR Rozprza HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:27:44 00:28:19
178 2026 WALCZAK ADELA Łódź CURLING ŁÓDŹ 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:28:00
179 1045 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź TABUN 1973 K40 00:27:46 00:27:58
180 152 NIEWIADOMSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:28:06
181 149 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:27:46 00:27:56
182 920 DZIKOWSKI WOJTEK Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:27:57
183 1022 KRONE JACEK Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:27:52 00:28:14
184 1211 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:28:23
185 1223 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź SNG Wild Ducks 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:28:04
186 628 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:57 00:28:08
187 1242 JANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 00:27:58 00:28:33
188 9 MAZERANT KAROLINA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:28:18
189 1141 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONA 1959 K50 00:28:03 00:28:17
190 558 MENCEL PIOTR Łódź MPK ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:28:09 00:28:52
191 1165 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:28:34
192 255 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1988 K30 00:28:17 00:28:32
193 2037 GRAD KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1973 M40 00:28:17 00:28:48
194 1129 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:28:18 00:28:38
195 316 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K40 00:28:19 00:28:27
196 378 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:28:20 00:28:54
197 2011 MULIK PIOTR Lodz MALTA 1984 M30 00:28:20 00:29:02
198 1120 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K30 00:28:22 00:29:01
199 36 STACHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:28:25 00:28:50
200 119 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:28:25 00:28:50
201 1199 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:28:35 00:29:10
202 999 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:28:36 00:28:54
203 1264 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:28:37 00:28:59
204 91 BRYL MARTA Kazimierz 1994 K20 00:28:38 00:28:59
205 116 JASNOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1995 M20 00:28:40 00:28:57
206 2031 SZCZEPAŃSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:29:14
207 1082 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:46 00:29:19
208 322 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K40 00:28:49 00:29:14
209 839 ŚWIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:51 00:29:01
210 1154 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:28:51 00:29:05
211 1203 CARRASCO SERGIO Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 00:28:52 00:29:26
212 70 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1975 M40 00:28:52 00:29:09
213 79 MYNC MARCIN Łódź 1986 M30 00:29:03 00:29:40
214 137 KWASIBORSKI MICHAŁ Łódź BIOSFERA 1982 M30 00:29:04 00:29:23
215 183 PASTWA MACIEJ Łódź OH!ZUZA TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:29:45
216 963 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:29:16 00:29:16
217 1215 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:29:19 00:30:00
218 2014 BŁAŻEJCZYK BARTOSZ ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:29:21 00:30:02
219 1167 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź CLARIANT / I-SPORT 1981 M30 00:29:22 00:30:02
220 1184 PASTWA KATARZYNA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:29:23 00:29:52
221 824 BARTOSIK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M30 00:29:24 00:29:47
222 61 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:29:25 00:29:38
223 1044 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:58
224 46 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź OH! ZUZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:28 00:29:52
225 1302 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 1968 M50 00:29:33 00:30:11
226 1241 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:29:38 00:30:07
227 65 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:29:39 00:30:00
228 1012 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:29:40 00:30:13
229 1143 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:29:43 00:29:58
230 2032 SZCZEPAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:30:16
231 294 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:29:58
232 207 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:29:46 00:30:16
233 289 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:29:53
234 206 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:29:48 00:30:17
235 1250 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:30:13
236 1013 ZAJDLIC MARLENA Łódź 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:30:17
237 49 ŁAPCZYŃSKI STEFAN Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M60 00:29:54 00:30:09
238 1015 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:54 00:30:09
239 56 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:29:57 00:30:16
240 284 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:58 00:30:21
241 1292 KACZYŃSKI JACEK Emilia 1972 M40 00:30:00 00:30:24
242 225 AGIER-CHOJA EWELINA Tuszyn ROSSBIEGANI 1987 K30 00:30:00 00:30:37
243 190 PATYK MARCIN Rąbień AB 1976 M40 00:30:00 00:30:29
244 2028 SŁOJEWSKI FILIP Puszcza Mariańska 1994 M20 00:30:03 00:30:35
245 1271 GRODECKI MICHAŁ Starowa Góra 1993 M20 00:30:05 00:30:57
246 1253 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 00:30:05 00:30:57
247 1229 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 00:30:08 00:30:36
248 1140 SOSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:30:13 00:30:31
249 1094 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K40 00:30:14 00:30:38
250 336 JAWORSKI DAMIAN Brzeziny 1999 M16 00:30:15 00:30:54
251 385 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:30:19 00:30:47
252 1137 BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:30:20 00:30:36
253 1287 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:30:23 00:31:07
254 1235 CISZAK MARTYNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:30:24 00:30:49
255 146 SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:30:25 00:31:14
256 1090 MAZUR MARZENA Lodz #CHEMICALRUN 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:31:03
257 98 KMIECIK ANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:30:42 00:31:14
258 1163 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:30:51 00:31:06
259 23 BIERNACKA DANUTA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:31:31
260 1011 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:30:55 00:31:22
261 1209 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:57 00:31:41
262 171 GROBELNY MARCIN Pabianice 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:31:40
263 109 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:31:03 00:31:20
264 359 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź Piechotą po schodach 1985 K30 00:31:04 00:31:49
265 1088 MENDRZYCKI SZYMON Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1985 M30 00:31:05 00:31:41
266 267 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:31:16 00:31:30
267 337 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:31:22 00:31:38
268 412 KAMOCKA JOANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:31:29 00:31:53
269 110 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M40 00:31:30 00:31:50
270 1070 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:31:34 00:31:53
271 1155 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:32:19
272 1063 NOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1978 M40 00:31:38 00:32:18
273 274 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:31:38 00:32:13
274 1139 CHABASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:32:02
275 1029 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:31:44 00:32:26
276 60 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:31:47 00:32:01
277 1060 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:31:49 00:32:34
278 1068 WRÓBLEWSKA EWA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:31:49 00:32:02
279 1189 KULAWIŃSKI ARTUR Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:31:53 00:32:23
280 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:31:55 00:32:31
281 809 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:31:56 00:32:25
282 193 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:31:58 00:32:41
283 327 BIEGAŃSKA RENATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:31:59 00:32:44
284 1285 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:32:08 00:32:51
285 570 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź OŚRODEK JOGGINGU 1952 K60 00:32:18 00:32:36
286 1009 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K40 00:32:22 00:33:01
287 1257 GRABOWIECKI KRZYSZTOF Bełchaów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:32:22 00:33:17
288 1280 WITKOWSKI MILOSZ Zgierz SZALONE JEŻE 1978 M40 00:32:23 00:32:40
289 215 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:32 00:36:26
290 525 KABZA MARIUSZ Starowa Góra 1970 M40 00:32:37 00:32:58
291 40 JAGIEŁŁO GRZEGORZ Łódź 1970 M40 00:32:41 00:33:23
292 118 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:32:45 00:33:07
293 117 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:32:47 00:33:08
294 1034 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:32:50 00:33:34
295 1056 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:32:51 00:33:27
296 1166 DYCHTO MICHAŁ Warszawa MICHAŁ, JOLA, JANEK, CECYLKA 1975 M40 00:32:53 00:33:21
297 172 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:53 00:33:21
298 1159 KUCHOWICZ MIROSŁAW Łódź 1962 M50 00:32:58 00:33:35
299 292 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:02 00:33:30
300 18 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 K20 00:33:06 00:33:44
301 1037 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:33:06 00:33:46
302 1049 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:33:07 00:33:33
303 1186 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:33:47
304 1114 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:33:09 00:33:55
305 1276 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź FLINTENSIVE 1992 K20 00:33:15 00:33:56
306 1258 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:33:22 00:33:38
307 442 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:33:23 00:33:41
308 1193 JASIECZEK-WOJTALIK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1979 K30 00:33:23 00:33:50
309 2036
816*
PANCER KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:33:26 00:33:43
310 231 WOJTALIK TOMASZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:33:27 00:33:54
311 1016 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:33:32 00:33:40
312 1293 ROKICKA PAULINA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1984 K30 00:33:38 00:34:26
313 71 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:33:51 00:34:18
314 306 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:33:52 00:34:17
315 1161 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:33:54 00:34:27
316 685 STEGLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:34:46
317 69 STAŃCZYK MAREK Łódź 1962 M50 00:34:09 00:34:55
318 298 RĘBACZ PIOTR Zgierz REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:34:09 00:34:35
319 1095 JASKÓŁA-OLEJNIK JUSTYNA Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:34:11 00:34:33
320 1157 KALINOWSKI JANUSZ Łódz 1957 M60 00:34:17 00:35:02
321 2009 SOSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1979 K30 00:34:21 00:34:57
322 2022 SZYMCZYK MICHAŁ Sławno 1996 M20 00:34:26 00:34:57
323 2007 SELIGA TOMASZ Lubochnia 1996 M20 00:34:27 00:34:58
324 1174 DE ARAUJO SUELLEN Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:34:30 00:35:05
325 160 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVErRUN 1971 K40 00:34:45 00:35:12
326 1066 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:34:48 00:35:03
327 1277 KACZMAREK MONIKA Łódź ASPOL FV 1990 K20 00:34:54 00:35:34
328 1083 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:35:00 00:35:16
329 1282 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:35:04 00:35:52
330 2016 ŁOCHOWSKA BARBARA Konstantynów Łódzki 1971 K40 00:35:05 00:35:28
331 1175 DE LIMA JULIA Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:35:12 00:35:45
332 261 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:35:13 00:35:48
333 1214 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K40 00:35:13 00:35:44
334 262 KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:35:14 00:35:48
335 1249 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:35:21 00:35:50
336 1283 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:35:24 00:36:15
337 199 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:35:27 00:36:30
338 1147 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:35:31 00:36:32
339 1064 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:35:37 00:35:37
340 1288 STRAUTA SANITA Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:35:43 00:36:13
341 85 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:35:44 00:36:11
342 86 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź ANDREWTEAM 1969 M40 00:35:44 00:36:11
343 1230 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:35:46 00:36:21
344 2018 NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA Skierniewice 1997 K20 00:35:48 00:36:26
345 1213 WINKLER IZABELA Łódź CLARIANT / I-SPORT 1982 K30 00:35:57 00:36:49
346 19 PRZYCHODZEŃ MAŁGORZATA Zgierz 1981 K30 00:35:59 00:36:44
347 2035 SOCHA JUSTYNA BUKOWIEC 1995 K20 00:36:10 00:36:18
348 1179 JIMENEZ PENA GLORIA Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 00:36:12 00:36:44
349 1040 MYDLAND ANETTA Łódź 1967 K50 00:36:59 00:38:03
350 1100 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź M. A. Rysie 1975 K40 00:37:06 00:37:40
351 1101 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M60 00:37:06 00:37:40
352 1007 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:37:17 00:37:59
353 1248 GARCIA-ALVARADO GERARDO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1982 M30 00:37:25 00:37:59
354 1206 WOSIK JAKUB Łódź 1984 M30 00:37:26 00:38:17
355 1207 DEMBOWSKA-WOSIK IWONA Łódź 1984 K30 00:37:27 00:38:17
356 1246 SANDOVAL CESAR Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:38:44 00:39:15
357 1168 DA CRUZE JANINE Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:38:45 00:39:45
358 1171 DA SILVA DIEGO Łódź CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:38:46 00:39:44
359 208 WIATR-KOWALSKA MONIKA Łódź 1989 K20 00:39:16 00:40:03
360 154 NIEWIADOMSKA ANNA Lodz 1982 K30 00:39:40 00:40:00
361 150 ANTOSIAK KAROLINA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREWLDZ 1988 K30 00:40:11 00:40:59
362 1188 DEL ROSARIO MONICA Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 00:41:15 00:41:59
363 377 RECH ANDRZEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1958 M60 00:42:14 00:42:24
364 1158 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:43:48 00:44:37
365 50 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:44:04 00:44:30
366 1196 RODRIGUES STEPHANI Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:44:25 00:45:03
367 78 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:45:42 00:46:28
368 1130 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:46:06 00:46:32
369 1146 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:48:09 00:49:03
370 2025 NOBIS JOANNA Skierniewice 1997 K20 00:49:46 00:50:24
371 1216 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 01:03:01 01:03:52
372 1217 DURKA ANNA Łódź Kujavia3Team 1984 K30 01:03:04 01:03:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni