z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
2 359 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
3 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1996 M16 00:16:19 00:16:21
4 134 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:26 00:16:28
5 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:32 00:16:33
6 637 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
7 411 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
8 49 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:43 00:16:46
9 113 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
10 460 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
11 231 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:21 00:17:23
12 478 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
13 320 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:38 00:17:40
14 644 PASZYŃSKI PIOTR Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
15 574 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
16 172 FRĄCZEK WOJCIECH Skierniewice AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:53 00:17:55
17 360 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS Budowlani/ 1 Second Team 1995 K20 00:17:57 00:17:59
18 38 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M16 00:17:58 00:18:01
19 422 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
20 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:03 00:18:05
21 596 BAUER DANIEL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1999 M16 00:18:08 00:18:10
22 136 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
23 288 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
24 106 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
25 51 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
26 310 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
27 344 RYMINIECKI ROBERT Łódź 1987 M20 00:18:34 00:18:37
28 16 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:36 00:18:41
29 142 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:45
30 555 SMOLEŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ORUN.PL 1980 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
31 28 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
32 35 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
33 157 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
34 83 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
35 338 POŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
36 323 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
37 623 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca TOCZYTASZ.PL 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:11
38 475 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
39 176 JAŚCZAK ARTUR Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:15
40 155 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź EVErRUN 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
41 214 KLUF ZDZISŁAW Bełchatów AMATOR 1957 M50 00:19:17 00:19:21
42 78 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:26 00:19:27
43 324 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:19:35 00:19:38
44 397 SABANDA WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
45 364 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
46 366 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 00:19:43 00:19:47
47 226 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
48 32 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
49 519 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ łódź 1988 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
50 265 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:19:56 00:20:02
51 37 KRZYSZTOFIK JAKUB Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
52 234 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
53 246 ZJAWIONY TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:17
54 128 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:27
55 581 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
56 351 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:20:24 00:20:31
57 121 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:34
58 275 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:20:34 00:20:36
59 292 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
60 622 ADAMIAK MARCIN Łódź FENIXRUN 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
61 298 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
62 345 LECHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1963 M50 00:20:42 00:20:46
63 319 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno SP Bratoszewice 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
64 624 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:48 00:20:56
65 19 KOWALCZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŻ RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
66 281 IWUC ALEKSANDER Pabianice 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
67 279 KOWALSKI JAKUB Głowno ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:21:04
68 634 ISZCZEK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
69 170 JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIE 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
70 95 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:21
71 24 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:21:24 00:21:25
72 614 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:21:41 00:21:43
73 93 NOWAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ RYSIE 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
74 316 KOSIELSKI ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
75 110 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
76 249 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRAN 1955 M60 00:21:42 00:21:48
77 194 TONDYS PIOTR ŁÓDŹ AMBITNE TYGRYSY 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:48
78 348 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:47 00:21:51
79 506 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
80 199 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:53
81 133 RACZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:21:58
82 396 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:21:54 00:21:59
83 248 WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
84 415 STAWSKI DARIUSZ Łódz KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1957 M50 00:22:03 00:22:09
85 507 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M20 00:22:03 00:22:10
86 330 PALMOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KMP LÓDŹ 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:11
87 495 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
88 403 EWERT TOMASZ Przedecz 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
89 146 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:22:14
90 251 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:15
91 252 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1976 M30 00:22:07 00:22:18
92 198 GARNYS RADEK Łódź NEVER GIVE UP! 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
93 488 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:22:05 00:22:23
94 568 PROSZEWSKI MAREK Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
95 293 PODLASIAK ROBERT Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:24
96 569 DZIEDZIC GRZEGORZ Sieradz SIERADZBIEGA 1968 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
97 635 MALCZEWSKI JACEK Gliwice AZS GLIWICE 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:22:28
98 465 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
99 164 DZIAKOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1971 K40 00:22:24 00:22:31
100 418 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:27 00:22:33
101 648 GALIŃSKI RAFAŁ PARKOSZOWICE JURAJSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING 1950 M60 00:22:15 00:22:34
102 327 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:22:33 00:22:35
103 151 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:22:37
104 379 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:22:37
105 222 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M40 00:22:28 00:22:38
106 278 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 K30 00:22:41 00:22:44
107 124 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:47
108 285 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:48 00:22:52
109 529 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień Razem Trenujemy Sport 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:53
110 459 SZCZEPANIAK ANGELIKA Rąbień AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:22:49 00:22:53
111 120 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:22:50 00:22:55
112 30 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:22:50 00:22:56
113 76 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:22:49 00:22:57
114 617 WALCZAK JAKUB Łódź Ericsson 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:22:59
115 436 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
116 82 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
117 85 STĘPIEŃ MAJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:56 00:23:10
118 554 ŁUCZAK WOJCIECH ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
119 102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa RYSIOTEAM 1995 K20 00:23:07 00:23:14
120 39 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź WIECZOREK ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:23:17
121 259 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:23:21
122 45 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:23:22
123 462 OBODECKI BARTOSZ Łódź MBANK 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:24
124 549 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:23 00:23:25
125 216 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:17 00:23:26
126 17 CHUDZIK RADEK Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:23:34
127 282 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:36
128 340 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1969 M40 00:23:31 00:23:38
129 612 WASIAK WIESŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:23:39
130 571 UCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:23:40
131 328 SERWATKA PIOTR Łódź ATOS RACING TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:41
132 236 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:23:41
133 264 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:45
134 140 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:23:48
135 430 LESZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:23:49
136 100 MATUSIAK KAROLINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:23:42 00:23:50
137 268 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:23:53
138 498 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:23:47 00:23:54
139 257 PERKOWSKI WIKTOR Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:46 00:23:55
140 299 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:24:00
141 70 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:23:48 00:24:02
142 217 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
143 595 TOMCZEWSKI MARCIN UNIEJÓW 1971 M40 00:23:51 00:24:06
144 125 DRAB SZYMON Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:24:07
145 223 BOMAN JUSTYNA Bełchatów AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:24:04 00:24:10
146 77 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice O co biega 1975 M40 00:24:06 00:24:17
147 486 JACEL TOMASZ Zgierz DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 M20 00:24:00 00:24:18
148 322 KARPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:11 00:24:29
149 64 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:17 00:24:34
150 42 JARZĄBEK IZABELA Piotrków Tryb. 1987 K20 00:24:14 00:24:34
151 209 PAWLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódz FC ZDROWIE 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:24:35
152 213 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:24:27 00:24:40
153 302 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:31 00:24:42
154 263 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź Bieg na 6 łap 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:24:45
155 138 KACPRZAK TADEUSZ KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI 1955 M60 00:24:45 00:24:52
156 433 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź PARKRUN 1962 K50 00:24:43 00:24:53
157 297 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HTF Ludwik Sikorski 1977 K30 00:24:24 00:24:54
158 6 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:39 00:24:56
159 332 WNUK ELIZA Łódź 1997 K16 00:24:36 00:24:57
160 371 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:24:56 00:24:59
161 59 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1976 K30 00:24:51 00:25:01
162 152 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:55 00:25:06
163 253 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:25:12
164 438 WOŁOWIEC MARCIN Głowno FOREVER YONUG ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:13
165 300 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie mBank 1976 K30 00:25:13 00:25:16
166 67 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:25:22
167 119 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:25:02 00:25:22
168 443 SUCHARKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Łódź 1977 M30 00:25:15 00:25:22
169 22 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź NIEZRZESZONA 1985 K30 00:25:13 00:25:23
170 490 BIAŁECKI PATRYK ŁÓDŹ RETKINIA RUN 1998 M16 00:25:21 00:25:29
171 184 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:25:29
172 207 TABOR ROBERT Jeżowe 1965 M50 00:25:14 00:25:29
173 238 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:25:20 00:25:34
174 365 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów KWB Bełchatów 1959 K50 00:25:24 00:25:36
175 445 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M20 00:25:16 00:25:36
176 109 ŁUCZKOWSKA MAJA łódź 1971 K40 00:25:23 00:25:37
177 210 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:22 00:25:38
178 508 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:25:14 00:25:39
179 629 BRYNKIEWICZ ARTUR Ozorków ECHO 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:25:41
180 407 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:27 00:25:44
181 135 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:33 00:25:45
182 444 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:25:30 00:25:45
183 512 HASIK KONRAD Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:25:53
184 496 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:25:41 00:25:56
185 115 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź "Głowno w Biegu" 1984 K30 00:25:48 00:26:04
186 66 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:25:56 00:26:17
187 544 ZIMECKI TOMASZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1966 M40 00:26:23 00:26:28
188 174 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:26:34
189 484 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:26:18 00:26:36
190 485 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:26:38
191 181 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:26:35 00:26:46
192 74 GRUSZKA MACIEJ Łódź RYSIE 1968 M40 00:26:28 00:26:48
193 206 TABOR DANUTA Jeżowe 1968 K40 00:26:37 00:26:53
194 463 PIETRASZEK ANNA Łódź 1987 K20 00:26:37 00:26:55
195 337 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:26:57
196 208 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:26:50 00:26:58
197 346 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M40 00:26:43 00:27:03
198 224 GROCHULSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:26:44 00:27:04
199 274 FRANKENBERG MAŁGORZATA Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1955 K60 00:26:52 00:27:07
200 40 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:26:52 00:27:07
201 455 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:45 00:27:08
202 71 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:27:08
203 256 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:27:09
204 647 PIETRASZEK AGNIESZKA Łódź BIEGAM NAJLEPIEJ 1986 K20 00:26:51 00:27:09
205 33 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:13 00:27:18
206 483 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:27:08 00:27:23
207 301 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:27:13 00:27:28
208 334 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:27:31
209 271 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:05 00:27:33
210 640 TOKARSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:22 00:27:33
211 80 HRYNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:27:38
212 143 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:22 00:27:45
213 335 RAWECKA MARTA łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:27:48
214 401 PIWONSKI PIOTR Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:27:30 00:27:53
215 130 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:27:34 00:27:55
216 44 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska 1987 M20 00:27:31 00:27:56
217 112 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol Flintensive Running 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:27:57
218 378 KONIECZNY MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M30 00:27:53 00:28:04
219 406 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:28:19
220 374 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:28:05 00:28:26
221 104 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M30 00:28:04 00:28:27
222 368 KOWALCZYK AGATA Łódź ANGELINI 1969 K40 00:28:13 00:28:32
223 34 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:28:39
224 195 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:28:32 00:28:41
225 107 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K30 00:28:35 00:28:53
226 631 SMOLARZ PAWEŁ Pajęczno ECHO 1988 M20 00:28:37 00:28:57
227 353 WOLSKI MARIAN lodz 1954 M60 00:28:44 00:29:04
228 79 OLCZYK DOROTA Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 K30 00:28:49 00:29:10
229 233 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:29:02 00:29:11
230 94 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:52 00:29:14
231 350 RABIEGA KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:04 00:29:17
232 551 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:29:24 00:29:32
233 31 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:29:17 00:29:34
234 126 DRAB MACIEJ Łódź 1966 M40 00:29:22 00:29:37
235 362 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:29:18 00:29:38
236 25 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:24 00:29:42
237 65 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K20 00:29:27 00:29:44
238 101 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:29:30 00:29:48
239 27 MOSZCZYŃKSA ANNA Zgierz 1968 K40 00:29:32 00:29:50
240 286 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:29:50
241 382 POKRZYWA MAREK Łódź TME 1973 M40 00:29:43 00:29:56
242 221 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:29:44 00:29:58
243 393 PASTUSZKA MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 M20 00:29:44 00:29:58
244 632 JACOŃ JULIA Łódź 1986 K20 00:29:38 00:29:58
245 219 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:33 00:29:59
246 63 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:29:36 00:30:01
247 636 HILT BEATA Gliwice AZS GLIWICE 1987 K20 00:29:52 00:30:09
248 97 BUDZIAREK MARTA łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:30:18
249 533 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K20 00:30:20 00:30:28
250 81 HRYNIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź CITY STUDIO - BODY & FITNESS 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:30:30
251 440 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M16 00:30:05 00:30:30
252 439 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź PIK 1972 K40 00:30:05 00:30:31
253 96 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:30:19 00:30:36
254 331 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:30:11 00:30:37
255 473 WOŁOWIEC BOŻENA Głowno 1974 K40 00:30:38 00:30:50
256 464 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź #blogerzybiegają 1977 M30 00:30:45 00:31:05
257 482 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:31:08
258 72 KOWALSKA SYLWIA Łodź 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:31:11
259 266 KREMB MONIKA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1971 K40 00:30:59 00:31:14
260 185 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:15 00:31:28
261 173 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:31:26 00:31:50
262 494 PIASKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź TME 1976 K30 00:31:39 00:31:53
263 254 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:31:33 00:31:57
264 161 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:32:01
265 270 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko Nordea NOC Runners 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:32:02
266 200 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:32:08 00:32:23
267 469 MARAT BOGUSŁAWA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:00 00:32:25
268 312 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:04 00:32:28
269 621 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:32:16 00:32:41
270 630 TYRLIK MACIEJ Łódź ECHO 1989 M20 00:32:28 00:32:49
271 336 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:32:37 00:32:54
272 639 JANOWSKI MARIUSZ Łódż 1974 M40 00:32:57 00:33:07
273 108 OKOŃSKA MARIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:32:47 00:33:10
274 84 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:32:54 00:33:16
275 641 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS 1978 K30 00:33:44 00:33:44
276 633 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:33:23 00:33:47
277 215 ŁĘCKA LENA Łódź 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:33:55
278 646 BULIŃSKA WIKTORIA STRZAŁKÓW 2000 K16 00:34:24 00:34:30
279 150 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:34:26 00:34:34
280 227 GRZESZCZYK KAMIL Łódź 1984 M30 00:34:28 00:34:50
281 183 BALIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1985 K30 00:34:56 00:35:11
282 559 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:36:02 00:36:41
283 114 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:37:05 00:37:17
284 424 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:36:48 00:37:17
285 190 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K30 00:37:29 00:37:56
286 229 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:37:30 00:37:57
287 144 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:37:31 00:37:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni