z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 360 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS Budowlani/ 1 Second Team 1995 K20 00:17:57 00:17:59
2 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice RKS ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:18:03 00:18:05
3 348 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:47 00:21:51
4 488 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:22:05 00:22:23
5 85 STĘPIEŃ MAJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:56 00:23:10
6 102 KWIATKOWSKA JULIA Widawa RYSIOTEAM 1995 K20 00:23:07 00:23:14
7 100 MATUSIAK KAROLINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:23:42 00:23:50
8 223 BOMAN JUSTYNA Bełchatów AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:24:04 00:24:10
9 42 JARZĄBEK IZABELA Piotrków Tryb. 1987 K20 00:24:14 00:24:34
10 6 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:39 00:24:56
11 210 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:25:22 00:25:38
12 508 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:25:14 00:25:39
13 407 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:27 00:25:44
14 484 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:26:18 00:26:36
15 181 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:26:35 00:26:46
16 463 PIETRASZEK ANNA Łódź 1987 K20 00:26:37 00:26:55
17 40 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:26:52 00:27:07
18 647 PIETRASZEK AGNIESZKA Łódź BIEGAM NAJLEPIEJ 1986 K20 00:26:51 00:27:09
19 374 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:28:05 00:28:26
20 65 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K20 00:29:27 00:29:44
21 632 JACOŃ JULIA Łódź 1986 K20 00:29:38 00:29:58
22 636 HILT BEATA Gliwice AZS GLIWICE 1987 K20 00:29:52 00:30:09
23 533 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K20 00:30:20 00:30:28
24 254 KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:31:33 00:31:57
25 469 MARAT BOGUSŁAWA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:00 00:32:25
26 312 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:04 00:32:28
27 114 DANEL AGATA Łódź 1989 K20 00:37:05 00:37:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni