z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
2 359 KOTYLA SZYMON Warszawa KU AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
3 134 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:26 00:16:28
4 637 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
5 411 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
6 49 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:43 00:16:46
7 113 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
8 460 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
9 231 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:21 00:17:23
10 478 DĄBROWSKI ARTUR łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
11 574 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
12 172 FRĄCZEK WOJCIECH Skierniewice AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:53 00:17:55
13 422 NADRATOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
14 344 RYMINIECKI ROBERT Łódź 1987 M20 00:18:34 00:18:37
15 142 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:45
16 157 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
17 176 JAŚCZAK ARTUR Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:15
18 364 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
19 366 BALICKI PAWEŁ Krosno Morena Czołowa 1988 M20 00:19:43 00:19:47
20 519 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ łódź 1988 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
21 265 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:19:56 00:20:02
22 121 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:34
23 298 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
24 507 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź Morena Czołowa 1986 M20 00:22:03 00:22:10
25 635 MALCZEWSKI JACEK Gliwice AZS GLIWICE 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:22:28
26 151 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:22:37
27 379 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:22:37
28 120 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M20 00:22:50 00:22:55
29 617 WALCZAK JAKUB Łódź Ericsson 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:22:59
30 554 ŁUCZAK WOJCIECH ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
31 259 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:23:21
32 571 UCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:23:40
33 140 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:23:48
34 268 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:23:53
35 257 PERKOWSKI WIKTOR Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:46 00:23:55
36 125 DRAB SZYMON Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:24:07
37 486 JACEL TOMASZ Zgierz DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 M20 00:24:00 00:24:18
38 64 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:17 00:24:34
39 302 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:31 00:24:42
40 152 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:55 00:25:06
41 238 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:25:20 00:25:34
42 445 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź STG Łódź 1987 M20 00:25:16 00:25:36
43 629 BRYNKIEWICZ ARTUR Ozorków ECHO 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:25:41
44 44 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska 1987 M20 00:27:31 00:27:56
45 631 SMOLARZ PAWEŁ Pajęczno ECHO 1988 M20 00:28:37 00:28:57
46 362 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:29:18 00:29:38
47 393 PASTUSZKA MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 M20 00:29:44 00:29:58
48 630 TYRLIK MACIEJ Łódź ECHO 1989 M20 00:32:28 00:32:49
49 150 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:34:26 00:34:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni