z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 6

06.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 278 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 K30 00:22:41 00:22:44
2 459 SZCZEPANIAK ANGELIKA Rąbień AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:22:49 00:22:53
3 30 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:22:50 00:22:56
4 236 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:23:41
5 297 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HTF Ludwik Sikorski 1977 K30 00:24:24 00:24:54
6 371 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:24:56 00:24:59
7 59 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1976 K30 00:24:51 00:25:01
8 300 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie mBank 1976 K30 00:25:13 00:25:16
9 119 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K30 00:25:02 00:25:22
10 22 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź NIEZRZESZONA 1985 K30 00:25:13 00:25:23
11 135 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:33 00:25:45
12 444 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:25:30 00:25:45
13 115 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź "Głowno w Biegu" 1984 K30 00:25:48 00:26:04
14 224 GROCHULSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:26:44 00:27:04
15 455 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:45 00:27:08
16 33 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:13 00:27:18
17 334 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:27:31
18 80 HRYNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:27:38
19 335 RAWECKA MARTA łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:27:48
20 112 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol Flintensive Running 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:27:57
21 406 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:28:19
22 107 KACZMAREK STELLA Łódź 1976 K30 00:28:35 00:28:53
23 79 OLCZYK DOROTA Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 K30 00:28:49 00:29:10
24 94 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:52 00:29:14
25 101 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:29:30 00:29:48
26 286 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:29:50
27 63 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:29:36 00:30:01
28 97 BUDZIAREK MARTA łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:30:18
29 81 HRYNIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź CITY STUDIO - BODY & FITNESS 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:30:30
30 482 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:31:08
31 72 KOWALSKA SYLWIA Łodź 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:31:11
32 494 PIASKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź TME 1976 K30 00:31:39 00:31:53
33 161 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:32:01
34 270 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko Nordea NOC Runners 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:32:02
35 108 OKOŃSKA MARIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:32:47 00:33:10
36 641 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS 1978 K30 00:33:44 00:33:44
37 215 ŁĘCKA LENA Łódź 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:33:55
38 183 BALIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1985 K30 00:34:56 00:35:11
39 190 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K30 00:37:29 00:37:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni