z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź TIME4S 1996 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
2 3 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 2000 M16 00:16:02 00:16:02
3 4 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka CITY TRAIL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:26 00:16:26
4 120 PATECKI MARCIN Koluszki FIZYKBIEGA.PL 1989 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
5 189 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
6 1143 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:16:53 00:16:53
7 1331 MARUSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Burzenin ULKS MOSIR SIERADZ/WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
8 1138 WIKTOROWICZ SZYMON Opoczno FENIKS OPOCZNO 1996 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
9 1298 KOZŁOWSKI MARCEL Kleszczów OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2002 M16 00:17:20 00:17:22
10 97 DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bodzanów SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW 1992 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
11 1104 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź 1996 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
12 260 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1989 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
13 10 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLSKA/ TRUCHT.COM 1989 K30 00:18:05 00:18:05
14 1122 ANZIN MAKSYM Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1997 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
15 1330 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź GDDKIA 1986 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
16 1128 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:30
17 5 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:35
18 210 ZAWITOWSKI MICHAL Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
19 1178 DZIK TOBIASZ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI KS POLANIK 2000 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
20 21 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
21 165 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
22 1092 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
23 130 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
24 1258 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 K16 00:19:11 00:19:11
25 1125 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
26 1165 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Kraśnica WANDA PANFIL TEAM / AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1997 K20 00:19:19 00:19:19
27 92 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów KROPKA TEAM / PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
28 112 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
29 141 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M30 00:19:28 00:19:28
30 1229 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
31 1077 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:34 00:19:36
32 65 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:40
33 1067 LIGENZA KAMIL Zgierz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 M20 00:19:45 00:19:45
34 253 PIETRZAK MARCIN Łódź POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1989 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
35 1119 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
36 229 JÓZEFIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1998 M20 00:19:58 00:19:59
37 12 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ / TRUCHT.COM 1998 K20 00:19:59 00:20:01
38 221 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:20:00 00:20:02
39 1342 STRÓZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:13
40 1265 SIEMICKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIEMICKI 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
41 167 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:20:12 00:20:16
42 1014 GIERACH MILENA Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2000 K16 00:20:16 00:20:17
43 290 ANTCZAK BORYS Zgierz WATAHA 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:20:20
44 1015 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:21 00:20:21
45 142 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1999 K20 00:20:22 00:20:23
46 1254 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
47 288 WYPYCH ZBIGNIEW Aleksandrów Łódzki WATAHA 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:27
48 1180 LESKA ANTONINA BEŁCHATÓW UKS CZEMPION BEŁCHATÓW 2003 K16 00:20:25 00:20:29
49 1190 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:32 00:20:33
50 192 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
51 46 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
52 218 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:43 00:20:48
53 1228 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
54 137 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:21:01 00:21:12
55 238 JANICKI MARIUSZ łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
56 157 JASSO ADRIAN LODZ CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:21:03 00:21:13
57 1073 NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1974 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
58 243 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
59 291 BUCHTA MACIEJ Gierałtowice AUCHAN-RUN MANU 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
60 1019 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:21:09 00:21:12
61 99 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:49
62 1215 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
63 1264 HUSSEIN SEMIR Parzęczew KS GRUCHA 1993 M20 00:21:15 00:21:29
64 1253 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:21:17 00:21:25
65 22 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:21:18 00:21:23
66 1266 RADOMIAK ZOFIA WADLEW UKS CZEMPION BEŁCHATÓW 2003 K16 00:21:20 00:21:24
67 196 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
68 19 MISIAK ADRIAN Łęczyca 1980 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
69 214 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:21:27 00:21:29
70 129 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:31
71 1058 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:32 00:21:35
72 1244 STOLECKI PIOTR Kurnos Drugi DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
73 277 STEINKE ADAM Łódź 1989 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
74 1108 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:21:41 00:21:54
75 1068 BACIA DAWID Łask NASTĘPNY KROK 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:59
76 1091 ANDRZEJCZAK MARIUSZ tuszyn LKS KOLUSZKI 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:50
77 305 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:52 00:21:56
78 104 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:21:55 00:22:00
79 1113 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:03
80 26 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża DZIKIE DZIKI 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
81 147 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:08
82 1301 PATUCHA PATRYK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1978 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
83 237 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM / MERIDIAN EKSPERCI KREDYTOWI 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:22:15
84 242 CHRUŚCIELEWSKI RAFAL Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1993 M20 00:22:05 00:22:11
85 1064 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:22:08 00:22:11
86 1340 NYGA SEBASTIAN Lodz 1978 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
87 1206 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WATAHA 1998 M20 00:22:14 00:22:17
88 1169 CHARUSTA MARIUSZ Łódź TOM TOM 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
89 247 OCHMAŃSKI ADAM Łódź OCHMAN 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:27
90 1332 PĘDZIWIATR PIOTR Rusiec 1990 M20 00:22:29 00:22:33
91 1281 MATLOK ALEKSANDER łódź 2003 M16 00:22:29 00:22:34
92 1050 BOCIAN PIOTR OZORKÓW KS GRUCHA 2001 M16 00:22:30 00:22:40
93 198 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:23:24
94 1300 GABRYELCZYK DARIUSZ Sucha Górna 1 DLOT 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:22:43
95 1199 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:22:35 00:22:40
96 1257 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:50
97 1112 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY/NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
98 1304 MATEJCZUK AGATA Różyce KS GRUCHA 1981 K30 00:22:40 00:22:54
99 117 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
100 1267 GUMIŃSKI PIOTR PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:58
101 262 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:23:00
102 139 ZDONEK BERNARD Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:22:55
103 1248 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:23:10
104 1083 BARBURSKI ADAM Zgierz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M40 00:22:56 00:23:07
105 138 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:56 00:23:03
106 45 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:13
107 181 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 00:23:02 00:23:05
108 298 PIEPRZ ANNA Łódź EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:23:15
109 1016 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1994 M20 00:23:12 00:23:18
110 133 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:21
111 1132 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:17 00:23:22
112 1080 ISKRA ARKADIUSZ Łódz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 M40 00:23:21 00:23:27
113 68 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
114 145 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
115 1231 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K40 00:23:25 00:23:29
116 161 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:23:25 00:23:38
117 1173 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K20 00:23:30 00:23:35
118 1004 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:23:34 00:23:46
119 1205 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:23:34 00:23:38
120 1046 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:23:37 00:24:09
121 228 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1967 M50 00:23:41 00:23:49
122 1271 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź fb/BiegajaceStatystyki 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:24:01
123 1155 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
124 1217 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź B/S/H/ LODZ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
125 1024 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Łódź 2002 M16 00:23:52 00:24:05
126 87 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź GFT 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:05
127 1337 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:35
128 123 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:05
129 113 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra SP162 1977 M40 00:23:55 00:24:11
130 1339 PUCHACZ WOJCIECH Poznań OPONKI Z PRZYGÓRZA 1992 M20 00:23:56 00:24:10
131 1260 SOBCZYK RYSZARD BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS 1962 M50 00:23:57 00:24:07
132 241 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:57 00:24:10
133 81 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź SNG Wild Ducks 1979 K40 00:24:09 00:24:12
134 1240 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:24:29
135 119 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:24:29
136 1176 BISKUPSKI MICHAŁ Pabianice 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:24:28
137 258 GRODEK MARIUSZ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:24:37
138 246 WESOŁOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:18 00:24:35
139 116 JAKÓBCZAK SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 K30 00:24:18 00:24:34
140 1156 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:21 00:24:24
141 1166 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:23 00:24:32
142 1187 TABISZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:26 00:25:02
143 1057 ZIEMIANSKI ADAM Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:24:34
144 30 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:24:41
145 1120 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka 1988 K30 00:24:30 00:24:44
146 152 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:24:38
147 1085 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1958 M60 00:24:32 00:24:36
148 1182 GRACZ MIKOŁAJ Łódź 1978 M40 00:24:35 00:24:42
149 179 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 00:24:37 00:25:01
150 199 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:19
151 296 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno KB POWSTANIEC 1978 M40 00:24:43 00:24:52
152 1082 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:24:43 00:24:55
153 1203 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M20 00:24:45 00:25:02
154 1168 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:45 00:25:01
155 1276 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:30
156 183 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:24:54
157 280 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1968 M50 00:24:49 00:24:58
158 1295 DĄBROWSKI JAKUB Zgierz TBD TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:51 00:25:25
159 1325 JURKOWSKI ADRIAN Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1990 M20 00:24:53 00:25:04
160 261 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVERRUN 1977 K40 00:24:54 00:25:10
161 75 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:54 00:25:07
162 1167 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:24:55 00:25:11
163 80 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:24:55 00:25:10
164 153 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:25:18
165 54 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:25:02 00:25:08
166 1105 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:25:18
167 1134 ISKIERKA- PIETRZAK EWELINA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:25:22
168 164 UCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1982 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:25:14
169 109 WOJTECKI TOMASZ Łódz 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:25:09
170 1272 KAROLIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Piotrków Trybunalski WATAHA 1996 K20 00:25:09 00:25:14
171 39 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:25:24
172 216 MENCEL PIOTR Łódź DEBE$CIAKI 1985 M30 00:25:11 00:25:27
173 62 LIS MICHAŁ dobra #eaglegym 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:25:23
174 287 SAKOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:25:47
175 182 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVERRUN 1978 K40 00:25:20 00:25:27
176 307 LAURENT ADRIEN Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:25:23 00:25:45
177 248 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:49
178 69 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP ZGIERZ 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:26:21
179 71 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:25:38 00:26:21
180 281 WAWROCKI SEBASTIAN Ostrów Wielkopolski 1991 M20 00:25:40 00:26:05
181 1047 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:41 00:25:44
182 1052 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40 00:25:48 00:26:05
183 143 BOLARCZYK STANISŁAW łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:26:10
184 1341 PIETRZYK BOGUSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI PGO BIEGA 1964 M50 00:25:51 00:26:14
185 272 MIKOŁAJCZYK MATEUSZ Raków Duży FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:25:51 00:26:11
186 1275 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:26:13
187 144 PRZYCHODZEN LUKASZ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:20
188 84 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:59 00:26:11
189 263 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K30 00:26:04 00:26:14
190 1308 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:26:06 00:26:19
191 1117 WYRWAS PAULINA Łódź WATAHA 1995 K20 00:26:08 00:26:23
192 1118 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź 1996 M20 00:26:09 00:26:23
193 207 KURJATA BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:26:10 00:27:17
194 1079 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:26:10 00:26:34
195 1189 PIERZCHAŁA JOLANTA JUSTYNÓW LKS KOLUSZKI 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:26:22
196 64 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:26:47
197 150 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź 1991 M20 00:26:19 00:26:47
198 1048 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K60 00:26:21 00:26:48
199 297 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH 1985 K30 00:26:22 00:26:40
200 1041 GĄSIOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź EVERRUN 1982 K30 00:26:22 00:26:36
201 256 HAŁADAJ TOMASZ SŁAWOMIR Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:27:05
202 1322 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:26:26 00:26:32
203 98 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź FLINTENSIVE 1992 K20 00:26:27 00:26:27
204 293 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:26:29 00:26:58
205 106 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź EVERRUN 1973 K40 00:26:30 00:26:44
206 282 KRAWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:26:56
207 1066 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:32 00:26:38
208 1025 IGNACZAK WERONIKA Łódź EVERRUN 1980 K30 00:26:39 00:27:00
209 1130 DYKTYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1970 K40 00:26:41 00:27:21
210 93 WYPCHŁO KATARZYNA Starowa Góra ROSSBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:26:41 00:27:05
211 211 KABZIŃSKI MAREK Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1988 M30 00:26:43 00:26:56
212 47 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź I-SPORT 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:27:21
213 1163 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:26:46 00:27:04
214 1328 MARCZAK SŁAWOMIR Łódź RUNNING TEAM SKOTNIKI 1952 M60 00:26:51 00:27:16
215 177 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1958 M60 00:26:54 00:27:15
216 301 DI RISIO STEFANO Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1979 M40 00:26:55 00:27:07
217 1001 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:27:21
218 284 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:26:59 00:27:09
219 16 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź 1979 K40 00:26:59 00:27:12
220 1006 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW Łódz REEBOK RUN CREW LDZ 1953 M60 00:27:01 00:27:24
221 23 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K40 00:27:01 00:27:25
222 1013 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:27:04 00:27:16
223 1126 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K50 00:27:09 00:27:15
224 1103 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:27:35
225 274 KOWALSKA EMILIA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:27:13 00:27:37
226 25 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:27:38
227 82 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:27:38
228 1087 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:27:17 00:27:28
229 100 KOZŁOWSKA-ŚRÓDKA JOANNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:27:19 00:27:30
230 1033 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź OH! ZUZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:27:53
231 149 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K40 00:27:29 00:28:06
232 1154 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M60 00:27:31 00:28:10
233 190 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:27:34 00:28:03
234 257 BARTOSIK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:27:55
235 286 BOJANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:28:14
236 125 BUJAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DO ROBOTY 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:04
237 1318 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice 1978 M40 00:27:48 00:28:19
238 213 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K20 00:27:49 00:28:08
239 1098 DZIKOWSKI WOJTEK Łódź 1979 M40 00:27:50 00:28:13
240 1222 ZAGÓRSKA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1975 K40 00:27:51 00:28:14
241 184 WAJMAN JAROSLAW PABIANICE 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:28:14
242 1044 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:27:57 00:28:15
243 156 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:28:40
244 239 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K40 00:28:05 00:28:33
245 1075 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:10 00:28:34
246 79 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:28:45
247 49 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K40 00:28:11 00:28:44
248 1307 LIMIERA PIOTR Łódź 1994 M20 00:28:13 00:28:40
249 1338 KOŃKA MARIUSZ CHOJNÓW BOGDAN TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:13 00:28:23
250 273 ŚWIRKO DANIEL Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:28:14 00:28:35
251 131 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:18 00:28:50
252 1090 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź EVERRUN 1979 M40 00:28:21 00:28:47
253 172 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:28:48
254 70 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:28:26 00:28:43
255 220 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 M30 00:28:32 00:29:03
256 1289 KLOSINSKA AGATA Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:28:52
257 1288 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M30 00:28:34 00:28:52
258 1333 ŻEBRACKI WOJTEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:28:47 00:29:23
259 1327 KĘDZIERSKI MICHAŁ Łódź EC1 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:29:20
260 1329 ŚPIEWAK MARTYNA Łódź EC1 1988 K30 00:28:51 00:29:22
261 1137 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:28:55 00:29:01
262 223 KACZYŃSKI JACEK Emilia 1972 M40 00:28:59 00:29:41
263 1291 GERWATOWSKA IWONA Łódź 1995 K20 00:29:02 00:29:32
264 94 OLCZAK MARIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:29:05 00:29:15
265 201 ŻAK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 00:29:08 00:29:45
266 1072 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:09 00:29:38
267 1336 SZPERNAL BEATA Płock 1964 K50 00:29:10 00:29:40
268 1343 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:29:15 00:29:36
269 1290 JAŚKIEWICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:29:18 00:29:48
270 1133 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:22 00:29:36
271 285 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź 1986 K30 00:29:22 00:29:55
272 240 DUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M40 00:29:23 00:29:49
273 1335 SOKÓŁ MICHAŁ Głowno 1986 M30 00:29:40 00:30:21
274 115 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź REEBOKRUNCREAW LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:40 00:30:07
275 33 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:44 00:30:15
276 302 BRUDEK DARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 M20 00:29:44 00:30:06
277 1097 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M40 00:29:44 00:29:59
278 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:29:52 00:30:12
279 1053 NOWASTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź BAZINGA! 1987 K30 00:30:01 00:30:19
280 1029 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:02 00:30:18
281 304 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:30:08 00:30:47
282 215 PASTWA KATARZYNA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:30:09 00:30:43
283 1197 PRZYTARSKI MICHAŁ Kolczyglowy ADA TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:11 00:30:30
284 1223 BRYKOWSKA PAULINA WROCŁAW ADA TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:12 00:30:31
285 1239 URBANIAK ROBERT Stary Besk 1983 M30 00:30:13 00:30:42
286 74 PANCER KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:16 00:30:35
287 146 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:30:16 00:30:35
288 78 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:30:19 00:30:58
289 127 TOMASZEWSKA WIKTORIA Łódź RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 2003 K16 00:30:27 00:30:42
290 249 GĘBICKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:30:56
291 126 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:30:28 00:30:43
292 1148 KABZA MARIUSZ Starowa Góra 1970 M40 00:30:28 00:30:46
293 299 KORNAFEL BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:30:33 00:31:11
294 1243 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:30:37 00:30:48
295 28 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:30:41 00:31:08
296 1055 KOSECKI MARIUSZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:42 00:31:07
297 185 RUBASZEWSKA JULIA Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 2000 K16 00:30:43 00:30:53
298 86 STEGLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:30:49 00:31:13
299 1287 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:50 00:31:04
300 1074 ORLIŃSKA ANNA Łódź 1967 K50 00:30:55 00:31:16
301 1284 KURCEWICZ BORYS Łódź 1990 M20 00:31:01 00:31:41
302 77 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:31:05 00:31:26
303 1027 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:31:07 00:31:30
304 1023 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:31:29
305 20 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 K20 00:31:10 00:31:45
306 50 KALINOWSKI JANUSZ Łódz 1957 M60 00:31:20 00:32:01
307 136 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:31:20 00:31:27
308 194 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:31:20 00:31:51
309 1002 DZIEDZICZAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:31:21 00:31:58
310 41 STELMACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1982 M30 00:31:28 00:32:03
311 135 POPIS MONIKA Łódż CERI INTERNATIONAL 1977 K40 00:31:28 00:32:05
312 1007 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KS GRUCHA 1966 M50 00:31:34 00:32:10
313 121 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:31:38 00:32:16
314 122 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1989 K30 00:31:38 00:32:15
315 103 MARKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1987 K30 00:31:46 00:32:21
316 180 MUNDZIA ANNA Rosanów 1965 K50 00:31:47 00:32:14
317 226 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:31:51 00:32:12
318 89 HAJDUK MAŁGORZATA Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:32:13
319 1241 BORKOWSKA ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1985 K30 00:31:52 00:32:13
320 1324 MISZCZUK EWELINA zgierz 1976 K40 00:31:57 00:32:36
321 1101 PAPKA DANUTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1984 K30 00:32:02 00:32:13
322 163 JANKOWSKA MICHALINA Września PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:32:03 00:32:36
323 205 KŁACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:32:03 00:32:36
324 178 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1975 K40 00:32:03 00:32:23
325 48 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:19 00:32:55
326 31 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:32:46 00:33:06
327 1005 HERMANOWICZ IZABELA Łódź WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1984 K30 00:32:46 00:33:06
328 27 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K40 00:32:58 00:33:22
329 1153 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź OSNOWA RUN / VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:33:01 00:33:39
330 171 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MAJAPOLA 1954 M60 00:33:03 00:33:19
331 251 SOŃTA URSZULA Łódź 1961 K50 00:33:12 00:33:45
332 250 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:33:45
333 1344 KACZYŃSKA IWONA EMILIA 1971 K40 00:33:19 00:34:18
334 283 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:33:33 00:34:00
335 18 SOSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1979 K40 00:33:37 00:33:47
336 1059 RUDNICKA KAMILA Łódź 1996 K20 00:34:01 00:34:30
337 1296 DĄBROWSKA HANNA Zgierz TBD TEAM 1997 K20 00:34:01 00:34:36
338 191 SANDOVAL CESAR Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:34:14 00:34:40
339 169 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:34:15 00:34:15
340 276 TRZECIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:34:15 00:34:51
341 255 SALWACH KRZYSZTOF Łódź SNS FOODS TRI AND RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:34:15 00:34:42
342 268 SALWACH JULIA Stryków 2000 K16 00:34:16 00:34:42
343 158 TREVINO MAURICIO Lodz CLARIANT 1995 M20 00:34:18 00:34:54
344 1032 USTABOROWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1981 K30 00:34:18 00:34:56
345 17 KUDEŃ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1973 K40 00:34:26 00:34:53
346 275 MARKUS SARA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:34:27 00:35:01
347 1071 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVERRUN 1971 K40 00:34:30 00:35:07
348 235 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1992 K20 00:34:30 00:34:52
349 186 STAJUDA ANNA Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1981 K30 00:34:39 00:35:04
350 1096 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K30 00:34:58 00:35:33
351 300 ZYGMUNCIAK WIOLETA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1989 K30 00:35:13 00:35:39
352 212 RONDIO ANNA Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:35:23 00:36:07
353 1198 LEBIODA PATRYCJA Łódź 1988 K30 00:35:31 00:36:05
354 63 LIS ALEKSANDRA DOBRA 1985 K30 00:35:35 00:35:44
355 95 KONARCZAK KACPER Łódź CERI INTERNATIONAL 1991 M20 00:35:43 00:36:20
356 1131 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź 1959 K60 00:36:30 00:36:59
357 222 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:37:40 00:37:40
358 124 PACHULSKA EWA Ujazd FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1989 K30 00:37:42 00:38:13
359 83 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K30 00:37:42 00:38:13
360 227 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:40:04 00:40:37
361 175 PUPAR TADEUSZ Łódź BIEGAM 4 FUN 1998 M20 00:40:45 00:41:13
362 176 PUPAR ARKADIUSZ Łódź BIEGAM 4 FUN 1974 M40 00:40:45 00:41:13
363 1234 GUTSCHE ZOFIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:40:48 00:41:19
364 1219 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:40:58 00:41:31
365 1177 SOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łęczyca NORDEA RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:41:39 00:42:00
366 107 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:41:41 00:42:22
367 105 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:41:46 00:42:18
368 88 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:42:08 00:42:38
369 134 MYDLAND ANETTA Łódź 1967 K50 00:42:27 00:43:15
370 1086 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:46:50 00:47:31
371 232 DURKA ANNA Łódź KUJAVIA3TEAM 1984 K30 00:48:56 00:49:29
372 1093 PATECKI PIOTR Koluszki FIZYKBIEGA.PL 1953 M60 00:52:46 00:53:28
373 233 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 01:08:41 01:09:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni