z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka CITY TRAIL TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 221 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 1996 M20 00:16:01 00:16:01
3 311 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 2000 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
4 64 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:29 00:16:29
5 742 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Łęczyca 1991 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
6 3 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
7 460 WOJNICKI ŁUKASZ Kutno TIME4S 1990 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
8 566 CHOJNACKI SZYMON Łódź MPK ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
9 452 CICHOSZ JAROSŁAW Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA / ROZPRAWY Z DYSTANSEM - FB 1985 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
10 295 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
11 544 OGŁOZA MATEUSZ Lodz VERA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
12 768 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
13 223 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
14 1124 STROJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Lodz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
15 1299 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
16 1010 MIKOŁAJCZYK DAMIAN Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL / TIME4S 1988 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
17 487 KARPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Kraków 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
18 304 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:29 00:18:31
19 939 GOS KACPER Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2001 M16 00:18:47 00:18:47
20 1289 ZAWITOWSKI MICHAL Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
21 313 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka TIME4S/MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2001 K16 00:19:07 00:19:08
22 582 NOWAK KONRAD Łódź 1988 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
23 616 NOWAK MACIEJ łódź 1988 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
24 1266 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź IGISPORT.FIZJOTERAPIA 1989 M20 00:19:13 00:19:20
25 257 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
26 1164 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:23
27 833 KRZYSZTOFIK KACPER PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI TRIAKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1977 M40 00:19:25 00:19:25
28 729 JAGIEŁŁO MICHAŁ Godzianów 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:19:25
29 1123 WYSOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:27
30 281 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
31 455 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:19:32 00:19:33
32 299 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:19:40 00:19:40
33 964 BRONAL MIŁOSZ ŁÓDŹ 2001 M16 00:19:37 00:19:42
34 1004 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
35 655 RUCIŃSKI SZYMON Łódź 1998 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
36 141 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1978 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
37 931 BOROWICKI ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
38 1006 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
39 966 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:20:05 00:20:05
40 769 BABICKI MACIEJ Łódź 2001 M16 00:20:10 00:20:15
41 417 JANIAK MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:15
42 22 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice M A G TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
43 67 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:20:25 00:20:26
44 17 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
45 233 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
46 1151 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
47 1109 BERNACIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1991 M20 00:20:33 00:20:40
48 297 KLIMEK ROBERT Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2002 M16 00:20:41 00:20:42
49 710 CZOŁNIK IGOR Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1987 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
50 386 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
51 960 KOKOTEK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:31 00:21:33
52 1102 WOJTCZAK RADOSŁAW Aleksandrów Łódzki BLIŻNIAKI GEODEZJA 1991 M20 00:20:38 00:20:47
53 1035 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
54 1042 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:20:45 00:20:48
55 1173 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
56 474 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAX-TEAM 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
57 747 PĘKOWSKI BARTOSZ Łęczyca 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
58 173 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:49 00:20:53
59 514 KRÓLAK JONATAN Łódź B/S/H/ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:49 00:20:55
60 853 SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Wrząca 1968 M50 00:20:49 00:21:55
61 584 JAGODZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
62 707 GUZIKOWSKI SYLWESTER Lutomiersk 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
63 1263 MURAWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź COKO WERK 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:21:59
64 409 WALASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
65 688 BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KORONA PABIANICE/KS CELIRONMAN SA 1987 M30 00:20:55 00:21:02
66 1065 MISIAK ADRIAN Łódź COKO WERK 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:22:02
67 1106 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
68 613 OSADCÓW RADOSŁAW Łódź 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
69 618 KUCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER ŁÓDŹ 1978 M40 00:21:05 00:21:15
70 1169 DOMINIAK MATEUSZ Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
71 928 LOTKA SEBASTIAN ŁÓDŹ 1991 M20 00:21:08 00:24:47
72 682 MAKOWSKI MAREK Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:14
73 847 WLAŹLAK DAMIAN Ksawerów 1992 M20 00:21:10 00:23:15
74 439 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koluszki 1993 M20 00:21:10 00:22:17
75 104 URBAŃSKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:11 00:21:16
76 631 ADAMOWICZ PAWEL Łódź B/S/H/ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:11 00:21:17
77 305 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:21:11 00:21:14
78 200 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:12 00:22:15
79 195 ŚCIERWICKI TOMASZ Łódź T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
80 493 BOROWIECKI FILIP Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 2001 M16 00:21:14 00:22:25
81 205 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:14 00:21:19
82 344 BUDZYŃSKI PIOTR ZGIERZ JEŻOZWIERZE 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:22:16
83 893 DZIEDZIC WŁODEK Dobrzelin 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:23:32
84 914 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa LEGION CEZARA 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
85 224 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź TIME4S/ AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:21:18 00:21:19
86 590 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak 1978 K40 00:21:18 00:22:26
87 542 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 M30 00:21:20 00:22:22
88 549 TĄPOLSKI RAFAŁ Łódź PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:21:26
89 770 CIEŚLA DAWID Rąbień AGB TORFY 1977 M40 00:21:21 00:22:27
90 658 TUTAK MACIEJ Łódz 2001 M16 00:21:22 00:21:22
91 1052 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVERRUN 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:27
92 520 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:22:28
93 226 SZYSZKA ADAM Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:21:33
94 1038 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź STG ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:22:35
95 480 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:21:30 00:22:42
96 1239 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:21:32 00:22:41
97 1018 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:21:36 00:22:42
98 828 KUŹNIAR MARCIN Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1977 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
99 1290 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
100 573 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI DAWID Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1987 M30 00:21:41 00:22:57
101 1119 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:23:48
102 74 DOMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:46
103 370 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:21:43 00:23:53
104 100 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:21:44 00:22:53
105 218 ANDRZEJCZAK DARIUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki VEOLIA 1968 M50 00:21:45 00:22:50
106 844 KIĘPISTY PATRYK Łódź MOVE FACTORY 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:46
107 1150 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:22:47
108 95 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
109 73 DOMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódż ROSSBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
110 1085 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:49 00:21:57
111 947 GŁOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:21:52 00:23:01
112 287 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT/NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
113 648 SIMA ARKADIUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:23:23
114 1072 ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1991 M20 00:21:57 00:22:08
115 43 KEMPKA MARCIN GLIWICE 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:23:04
116 562 TWOROŻYŃSKA EDYTA Łódź 1987 K30 00:21:58 00:23:59
117 504 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
118 970 PTAK MARCIN łódź 1981 M30 00:21:59 00:24:02
119 209 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:23:05
120 1041 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
121 472 PACOCHA PATRYK Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:23:06
122 1242 JANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1993 M20 00:22:05 00:26:17
123 521 WOJTECKA SYLWIA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 K30 00:22:05 00:23:09
124 54 HUNDER RAFAŁ Łódź 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:09
125 1275 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:23:10
126 198 ANIELAK MATEUSZ Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 1991 M20 00:22:08 00:23:11
127 1001 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:11 00:23:21
128 897 POPIELA DARIUSZ Rdziowtów 1999 M16 00:22:13 00:23:31
129 1144 RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
130 1233 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:24
131 923 DAŃCZAK MACIEJ Łęczyca 1993 M20 00:22:17 00:23:30
132 734 STANIOS KAMIL Radom #NIEŁÓDŹSIĘ 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:44
133 808 KRUPIŃSKI MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:22
134 629 NIEPSUJ ADAM Łódź 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:21
135 1185 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:22:20 00:22:26
136 210 POGODA KAMIL Łódź ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:22:31
137 428 LESIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:22 00:23:42
138 948 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:25:25
139 526 STACH PRZEMYSŁAW Jasienica Rosielna 1998 M20 00:22:24 00:23:41
140 944 MOLAK ŁUKASZ MIELEC 1997 M20 00:22:25 00:23:27
141 26 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:22:29 00:23:32
142 229 JASIECZEK FILIP Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1982 M30 00:22:30 00:24:43
143 113 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:22:30 00:22:39
144 296 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:22:32 00:23:43
145 637 PATURA LESZEK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
146 831 GRUSZCZYNSKI BARTOSZ Lodz 1992 M20 00:22:34 00:24:06
147 389 SPINEK DAMIAN Poświętne CYBERRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:23:43
148 1079 NIWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź COKO WERK 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:23:42
149 112 POPŁAWSKI KAROL ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:22:38 00:22:47
150 781 KONIECZNY TOMASZ Ksawerów TAKEDA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:23:40
151 860 GMEREK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:22:51
152 329 CYWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1978 M40 00:22:41 00:23:57
153 1286 BIEŃKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź DZIK KOMANDO 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:24:08
154 1262 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK 1990 K20 00:22:42 00:23:46
155 1128 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW - HOKEJ PODWODNY 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:58
156 408 CHĘCIŃŚKI ARTUR Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:46 00:23:58
157 967 GŁUCHOWSKI ROBERT Rąbień 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:23:53
158 1125 JEZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:22:48 00:23:52
159 1149 JOŃCZYK KONRAD Łódź DELL RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:55
160 949 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M30 00:22:49 00:23:50
161 738 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:50 00:24:11
162 649 BENDINGER KRYSTIAN Wola Grzymkowa RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1998 M20 00:22:50 00:22:57
163 603 ZIEMIANSKI ADAM Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1987 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
164 16 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁKS 1980 K30 00:22:50 00:23:58
165 1160 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:24:15
166 1148 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:24:25
167 755 RAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Justynów MOVE FACTORY 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
168 907 PIETRZAK SZYMON ZGIERZ 2002 M16 00:23:01 00:24:33
169 1039 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:08
170 288 ZAJĄC MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:01 00:24:29
171 214 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:02 00:24:04
172 1074 KRÓLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:23:02 00:24:09
173 461 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:04 00:24:23
174 662 RADECKI MARCIN Łódź 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:24:17
175 851 ŚPIEWAK MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:14
176 1269 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:24:14
177 458 KUBIAK ROBERT Wartkowice 1985 M30 00:23:08 00:24:34
178 199 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:23:08 00:26:47
179 1253 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 00:23:14 00:24:31
180 671 KNAPIK ŁUKASZ Paradyż FENIKS OPOCZNO 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:24:22
181 539 WASIAK TOMASZ lodz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:25:17
182 925 KOWALCZYK MICHAL ŁÓDŹ ATLAS RUNNING 1971 M40 00:23:17 00:25:24
183 355 KREFT ŁUKASZ Elbląg 1999 M16 00:23:18 00:24:36
184 643 RAPACZ DAMIAN Skotniki MPK-ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:23:22 00:24:31
185 496 GROSS RADEK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:24:45
186 836 CIUPA ADRIAN Bełchatów 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:25:30
187 1138 KADZIDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź EVERRUN 1976 K40 00:23:25 00:24:28
188 30 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice ROSSBIEGANI / KRWINKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:29
189 1134 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:24:29
190 1279 KACZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN poddębice FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:24:33
191 239 WŁOSTEK JAKUB Biała 1995 M20 00:23:27 00:24:34
192 32 MŁYNARCZYK PIOTR Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1964 M50 00:23:28 00:23:37
193 1298 ALEGIANI CRISTIANO Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:25:02
194 608 SROKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:23:31 00:24:35
195 362 PORĘBSKI ZBIGNIEW Aleksandrów Łódzki QUATTRO 1967 M50 00:23:31 00:24:33
196 254 TURKOWSKI MICHAL Lodz CPM TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:25:33
197 59 NOWAK DARIUSZ łódź 1965 M50 00:23:34 00:24:46
198 163 JOACHIMIAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1988 K30 00:23:35 00:24:44
199 680 NOWAK PAWEŁ Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:56
200 36 STACHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:24:57
201 1058 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:24:47
202 206 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:25:12
203 1142 TLAŁKA LESZEK Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M50 00:23:41 00:23:48
204 165 MARTINEZ ALONSO JUAN MANUEL Lodz 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:25:56
205 1024 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:24:55
206 164 KOWALSKI KAROL Łódź NIE 1959 M50 00:23:44 00:24:55
207 444 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:24:52
208 180 DUDKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Łódź CPM 1987 M30 00:23:45 00:25:46
209 900 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:57
210 586 JASIELEC MACIEJ Łódź 1988 M30 00:23:46 00:25:54
211 968 JEZIORSKI PAWEŁ ANDRESPOL 1997 M20 00:23:47 00:25:58
212 187 PASZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1995 M20 00:23:48 00:25:00
213 783 CARVALHO FERNANDO Lodz 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:54
214 627 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:26:07
215 186 GAWROŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:25:59
216 683 OCIEPA RADOSŁAW Andrespol FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:25:08
217 42 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:51 00:25:10
218 347 STRUSZCZYK KRYSTIAN Łódź JEŻOZWIERZE 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:53
219 930 ADAMUS ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:05
220 706 LISICKI MAREK Łódź KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1957 M60 00:23:52 00:25:22
221 567 KIN TOMASZ Zgierz MPK ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:25:04
222 674 PIETRASIAK JACEK Stare Skoszewy BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:23:53 00:25:23
223 903 OLECKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:26:03
224 282 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:25:24
225 391 KAZMIERCZAK GRZEGORZ Konstantynow Łódzki RUNFLYTEAM 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:25:23
226 28 FRICKERT KAROL Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:55 00:24:59
227 533 BĄK ANETA Rąbień 1973 K40 00:23:55 00:25:28
228 492 MIKSA JUDYTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:23:55 00:25:10
229 155 KOCH AGNIESZKA Łódź AFLOFARM RUNNING TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:58 00:26:07
230 869 ŻURAWICZ BARTOSZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:23:59 00:26:01
231 204 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:59 00:25:22
232 486 JUZOŃ MACIEJ Łódź 1987 M30 00:23:59 00:25:10
233 1111 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:24:00 00:25:21
234 861 LABUS ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:30
235 653 DESZCZ MICHAŁ Łódź MKS METALOWIEC ŁÓDŹ 2001 M16 00:24:00 00:24:10
236 837 MARCINKOWSKI JAKUB Łódź TECHNIKUM NR. 3 2001 M16 00:24:00 00:25:32
237 478 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WOJCIECH Łódź 1963 M50 00:24:00 00:26:04
238 524 WŁODARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:27:18
239 1005 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K30 00:24:02 00:25:11
240 142 GAJDA IWONA Dłutów 1981 K30 00:24:02 00:25:05
241 361 LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:25:11
242 805 DZIUBA BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:25:11
243 877 GIERSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M30 00:24:03 00:25:14
244 1025 GUNTHER MARTA łódź 1984 K30 00:24:03 00:25:14
245 535 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:04 00:25:24
246 1244 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:24:04 00:26:13
247 403 ZALEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź CPM 1994 M20 00:24:05 00:25:16
248 1162 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:25:35
249 786 METRYCKI DARIUSZ Łódź NSS NEW SALT SQUAD 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:25:27
250 912 KWINTKIEWICZ MARCIN Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:25:16
251 766 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź GFT 1977 M40 00:24:09 00:25:34
252 278 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:26:14
253 909 WASILEWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:20
254 20 PRZYCHODZEN LUKASZ Zgierz 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:24:15
255 153 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:24:10 00:25:38
256 1219 GRZELAK JACEK Głowno KB POWSTANIEC 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:25:19
257 1096 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Łódź CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:26:18
258 143 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz Super TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:13 00:25:39
259 189 KOCH GRZEGORZ Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:26:24
260 531 GÓRECKI MACIEJ Łódź WIDZEW 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:25:17
261 803 KUCHARCZYK KONRAD Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 2001 M16 00:24:18 00:27:21
262 1256 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:24:19 00:25:45
263 749 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:26:30
264 119 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:24:21 00:25:43
265 310 CZERWIENIEC KAZIK ŁÓDŹ REFEREE 1977 M40 00:24:21 00:25:26
266 80 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:25:42
267 550 WOLSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:26:26
268 1270 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:24:24 00:25:35
269 595 STĘPNIAK WOJCIECH Zgierz ZGIERZBIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:27:45
270 581 BRAUN MARCIN Łódź 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:25:48
271 849 ANDRZEJCZAK JACEK Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:51
272 557 KRYDA JACEK JANÓWKA MPK-ŁÓDŹ 1966 M50 00:24:26 00:26:27
273 41 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ETERNE JUNA 1958 M60 00:24:26 00:25:27
274 956 MAKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:26:40
275 537 FISZER DANIEL Łódź 1985 M30 00:24:27 00:26:33
276 270 SZUBIELSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:25:37
277 1110 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:25:47
278 1229 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:25:44
279 676 OCHOTA JAKUB Ozorków 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:26:34
280 1294 ŁUKASZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:25:53
281 763 STRZAŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wartkowice 1977 M40 00:24:29 00:25:56
282 645 MARENDZIAK DARIUSZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:24:30 00:26:40
283 954 WEDER PIOTR ŁÓDŹ FOREVER YOUNG 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:25:57
284 952 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:24:30 00:25:57
285 479 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:24:32 00:25:34
286 247 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:24:32 00:25:54
287 309 AMBROZIAK CEZARY łódź 1991 M20 00:24:32 00:24:35
288 39 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 00:24:32 00:26:06
289 178 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:25:45
290 632 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:25:56
291 366 WALENCIAK DAREK Łódź 1962 M50 00:24:35 00:26:47
292 62 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:24:37 00:26:00
293 623 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:24:38 00:26:48
294 220 ADAMKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:48
295 53 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:48
296 1073 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:47
297 441 KOPERTOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:24:41 00:26:04
298 383 ŻURAŃSKI ROBERT Stryków GENTLEMENS RUGBY CLUB 1985 M30 00:24:42 00:26:57
299 70 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ABS 1975 M40 00:24:43 00:25:55
300 932 TARGOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1986 M30 00:24:43 00:25:49
301 382 OLSZYCKI MARCIN Łódź VICTORIA RABIEN 1978 M40 00:24:44 00:26:12
302 712 GĄSIOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź EVERRUN 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:25:59
303 457 BONIECKI DARIUSZ Lodz CELIRONMAN 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:26:23
304 743 PIETRUSIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:48 00:26:13
305 497 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:24:49 00:26:04
306 505 RAJCA OLIVIA łódź 2002 K16 00:24:50 00:26:05
307 1020 KIEŁBASA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:26:59
308 1278 BIŃKOWSKI BARTEK Łódź 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:26:27
309 641 PARADECKI SYLWESTER Bełchatów 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:27:04
310 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
311 764 GAPANOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełchatów 1989 M20 00:24:52 00:26:58
312 146 SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:52 00:26:23
313 44 LISIAK JAKUB Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1993 M20 00:24:54 00:25:03
314 762 MALINOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MALINKI 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:26:20
315 1078 WALAS RENATA Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40 00:24:56 00:26:07
316 663 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:56 00:26:27
317 353 PALKA KRZYSZTOF Poddębice 1993 M20 00:24:56 00:28:09
318 213 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:24:56 00:25:09
319 1268 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:24:58 00:25:06
320 911 MASTALERZ KINGA Łódź Salos Wodna 2000 K16 00:24:59 00:27:05
321 1030 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 M30 00:24:59 00:27:01
322 149 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:24:59 00:26:14
323 372 BISKUP DANIEL ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:24:59 00:26:07
324 534 FROMMBERG SŁAWOMIR Łódź BIEGACZE OD PIERWSZEGO KROKU DO METY WIDOKU 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:26:16
325 862 SMAGUR JACEK Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 M40 00:25:00 00:26:19
326 1273 POBIEGA SŁAWOMIR Aleksandrow Łódzki 9 ŁBOT 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:26:10
327 750 KASPRZAK MICHAŁ Starowa Góra #BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:13
328 258 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:25:04 00:26:10
329 161 PAŚNIK JAROSŁAW Łódź 1966 M50 00:25:04 00:27:17
330 698 PRUSISZ HUBERT Dobroń 1999 M16 00:25:07 00:28:11
331 563 TREPKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIOTEM 1977 K40 00:25:08 00:26:29
332 453 KRAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:27:28
333 568 ŁYJAK MIROSŁAW Łagiewniki Nowe MPK-ŁÓDŹ 1957 M60 00:25:08 00:25:18
334 454 PIETRUSZKA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:25:09 00:27:29
335 1167 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź CLARIANT / I-SPORT 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:26:30
336 465 CIECIERSKI DARIUSZ Toruń 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:27:21
337 880 PATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 2001 M16 00:25:09 00:26:41
338 1223 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:11 00:26:15
339 569 KUREK MATEUSZ Smardzew MPK-ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:25:11 00:25:21
340 1255 KURJATA BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:26:30
341 369 WILICKI ARKADIUSZ Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 2000 M16 00:25:12 00:26:40
342 716 PERKOWSKI WIKTOR Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:25:13 00:26:35
343 1232 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:26:30
344 232 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź BRAK 1954 M60 00:25:14 00:26:38
345 1022 KRONE JACEK Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:14 00:26:25
346 802 MARCIŃCZAK KAMIL Łódź 1990 M20 00:25:14 00:26:45
347 801 MATUSIAK KAROLINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:25:14 00:26:45
348 475 BEDNAREK JAKUB Łódź 1994 M20 00:25:18 00:27:39
349 1199 GARCIA RODRIGO Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:25:18 00:26:32
350 872 GÓRECKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:28:27
351 290 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź NORDEARUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:28:30
352 929 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1976 M40 00:25:24 00:26:43
353 440 NARUSZEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:26:56
354 499 SZALA RAFAŁ Łódź 1993 M20 00:25:25 00:26:41
355 378 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:25:26 00:27:43
356 607 BĄCHOREK JAROSŁAW Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1962 M50 00:25:28 00:27:32
357 1045 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź TABUN 1973 K40 00:25:29 00:26:50
358 953 KIERUZEL TOMASZ Piotrków Trybunalski Brak 1988 M30 00:25:30 00:26:59
359 248 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:30 00:26:58
360 91 BRYL MARTA Kazimierz 1994 K20 00:25:30 00:27:03
361 351 SZYMCZAK DARIUSZ Zgierz JEŻOZWIERZE 1975 M40 00:25:33 00:26:38
362 705 FRACH ANDRZEJ Ozorków 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:26:37
363 815 CHOMICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Sławno 1997 M20 00:25:34 00:27:08
364 901 MARCINIEC MACIEJ Busko-Zdrój 1997 M20 00:25:34 00:27:08
365 699 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki RUN KONSTANTYNÓW 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:26:38
366 413 STASIAK WIKTORIA Łódź 1997 K20 00:25:35 00:27:53
367 804 BIŚ KAMIL Łódź 1995 M20 00:25:35 00:26:40
368 806 JĘDRASIK JUSTYNA Białaczów 1997 K20 00:25:35 00:27:09
369 599 SKUDLARSKI MICHAŁ Zgierz 1987 M30 00:25:37 00:27:43
370 201 PUSTOŁKA MICHAŁ Rybnik 1995 M20 00:25:39 00:27:53
371 185 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 K40 00:25:40 00:27:47
372 117 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:28:01
373 1112 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:25:41 00:27:47
374 548 SMOŁKOWICZ WIKTOR Łódź KULAWE ŚLIMAKI 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:27:13
375 1212 LISIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Żołnierska 12e 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:27:03
376 227 SKONECZNY JACEK Pabianice ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:25:43 00:26:46
377 620 PUCHAŁA PIOTR Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:27:50
378 940 KOŁODZIEJSKI KACPER Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 2001 M16 00:25:46 00:27:19
379 1143 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:25:48 00:27:24
380 1225 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:27:25
381 66 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:51 00:28:04
382 508 KUNA TOMASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:25:52 00:27:21
383 390 ZIELIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:27:07
384 576 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:29:07
385 604 MATUSIAK RYSZARD Ozorków OZO OZORKÓW 1950 M60 00:25:54 00:27:15
386 509 SIEWIERA ŁUKASZ Łódź GRC 1984 M30 00:25:54 00:28:08
387 168 KRYDA PAWEŁ Łódź Fujitsu 1992 M20 00:25:54 00:26:58
388 500 MERTYN ŁUKASZ Łódź 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:28:00
389 761 GARDIAS RENATA Łódź 1983 K30 00:25:55 00:27:02
390 445 ŁANKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Zgierz 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:27:33
391 1013 ZAJDLIC MARLENA Łódź 1990 K20 00:25:56 00:27:20
392 127 BORKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1974 M40 00:25:57 00:27:20
393 733 MAŁUCHA MICHAŁ Łódź 1996 M20 00:25:57 00:29:14
394 1141 TLAŁKA KRYSTYNA Bełchatów NIEZRZESZONA 1959 K50 00:25:57 00:27:21
395 33 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:57 00:27:25
396 905 PIETRZAK TOMASZ ZGIERZ 1972 M40 00:25:59 00:27:32
397 1197 ARACENA JULIO CESAR Łódź CLARIANT 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:27:14
398 545 MOSIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1970 M40 00:26:01 00:28:17
399 470 FREMEL ANNA Zgierz 1978 K40 00:26:01 00:28:12
400 963 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBOZAJEBISTEZIOMY 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:28:06
401 588 JAJKO MARCIN Kluczewsko 1984 M30 00:26:02 00:27:31
402 1120 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:03 00:27:19
403 31 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:28:13
404 402 SZUMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 M40 00:26:05 00:28:12
405 414 ZARĘBSKI KAMIL Ozorków 1996 M20 00:26:05 00:28:21
406 68 TOMANIK KAROLINA Łódź 1997 K20 00:26:06 00:27:14
407 435 FRĄK WOJCIECH Łódź 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:12
408 519 TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:27:25
409 1105 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:28:34
410 756 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra 1977 M40 00:26:10 00:29:16
411 1023 MUCHA AGNIESZKA Łódź MUCHA LATA 1978 K40 00:26:14 00:28:16
412 670 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:24
413 543 CZARNECKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:14 00:29:26
414 726 KOSMA LESZEK Bratoszewice 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:28:25
415 935 PIETRZAK DARIA ZGIERZ 2001 K16 00:26:16 00:28:29
416 559 INJIGHULYAN HOVHANNES Łódź MPK ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:28:22
417 884 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:36
418 429 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1986 M30 00:26:21 00:28:49
419 913 KACPRZAK KAMIL Łódź 1993 M20 00:26:22 00:28:35
420 735 PIECZĄTKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:31:46
421 822 JANIAK ALEKSANDRA Szałe 1999 K16 00:26:25 00:28:31
422 61 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:25 00:27:28
423 560 RUTA MARCIN Łódź MPK ŁÓDŹ 1978 M40 00:26:25 00:28:28
424 437 WACHOWIEC JAROSŁAW Rokiciny Kolonia 1968 M50 00:26:26 00:27:52
425 654 KARPOWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:28:32
426 938 DERNICKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:27:53
427 291 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:27:56
428 65 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:26:28 00:28:38
429 896 SZOŁTYSIK AGNIESZKA Ustka 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:28:51
430 341 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1994 M20 00:26:29 00:28:49
431 1241 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:26:29 00:27:58
432 626 KUBIAK WITOLD Zduńska Wola PIOTER I SZWAGIER 1989 M20 00:26:30 00:28:32
433 624 CHĄDZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Konstantynów 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:26:46
434 286 SADOWSKA DAGMARA Borowa ATLASRUNNINGTEAM 1975 K40 00:26:34 00:28:47
435 1211 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:27:59
436 551 MACIĄG KRZYSZTOF Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:26:35 00:28:47
437 1175 DE LIMA JULIA Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:26:36 00:27:50
438 1156 BARAN SYLWIA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:37 00:27:43
439 823 FORTUNA MILENA Solec-Zdrój 1999 K16 00:26:37 00:28:43
440 1210 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:26:37 00:29:50
441 1082 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:28:53
442 679 JAWORSKI MARCIN Łódź 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:46
443 777 PAWLAK JOANNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:27:50
444 1012 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:26:42 00:28:45
445 255 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K30 00:26:42 00:28:51
446 1274 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:43 00:29:08
447 138 BARTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1989 M20 00:26:43 00:29:46
448 917 WYPCHŁO KATARZYNA Starowa Góra ROSSBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:26:44 00:28:52
449 646 SZKOBEL BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:29:52
450 225 AGIER-CHOJA EWELINA Tuszyn ROSSBIEGANI 1987 K30 00:26:45 00:28:51
451 962 KICIŃSKA-KOKOTEK BEATA ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:47 00:27:57
452 174 URBANIAK MARCIN Piotrków Trybunalski MBANK 1976 M40 00:26:47 00:29:06
453 137 KWASIBORSKI MICHAŁ Łódź BIOSFERA 1982 M30 00:26:47 00:28:01
454 532 TKACZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Pajęczno 1998 K20 00:26:49 00:29:51
455 430 WAWRZYNIAK MAREK lódż 1969 M40 00:26:50 00:28:55
456 936 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:28:15
457 725 WAWROCKI SEBASTIAN Ostrów Wielkopolski 1991 M20 00:26:50 00:30:12
458 628 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:26:51 00:29:15
459 1147 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:30:34
460 387 PIATKOWSKI DOMINIK Łódź NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:26:52 00:29:10
461 625 OWCZAREK PIOTR Zdunska wola PIOTER I SZWAGIER 1992 M20 00:26:55 00:29:04
462 715 OLK KONRAD Koszalin 1998 M20 00:26:55 00:28:29
463 957 WIECZOREK PIOTR Łódź RUN FLY TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:55 00:28:27
464 904 SALAMON WOJCIECH Boguchwała 1997 M20 00:26:55 00:28:29
465 412 KAMOCKA JOANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:29:12
466 433 SZEWC WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź 1968 M50 00:26:56 00:29:14
467 1226 KRYSIAK ADAM Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:26:56 00:28:12
468 958 KUBOSIK BARTŁOMIEJ ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:26:56 00:29:05
469 657 PALUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Łódź ELVID.PL DSLR VIDEOGRAPHY 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:30:01
470 463 ZABORSKI WOJCIECH Łódź 1989 M20 00:26:57 00:29:09
471 546 MIERZWA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:57 00:29:15
472 406 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź RTVEUROAGD 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:29:21
473 863 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Glowno 1990 M20 00:27:02 00:29:07
474 263 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:30:08
475 1172 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:29:15
476 482 ZYGMUNCIAK DARIUSZ Lodz 1965 M50 00:27:03 00:29:07
477 959 WÓJCIK TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:28:06
478 1264 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:27:04 00:29:14
479 1015 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:29:14
480 1295 PIECZYKOLAN KAMIL Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:29:28
481 116 JASNOWSKI TOMASZ Ozorków 1995 M20 00:27:06 00:29:29
482 690 WASIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:06 00:30:34
483 272 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:06 00:29:20
484 664 JOB AGNIESZKA Lusina 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:30:11
485 838 URBAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1995 M20 00:27:06 00:29:18
486 385 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:07 00:28:23
487 824 BARTOSIK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:29:22
488 1031 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1968 M50 00:27:08 00:29:19
489 379 GŁĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1977 M40 00:27:09 00:29:21
490 527 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1991 M20 00:27:10 00:29:32
491 1090 MAZUR MARZENA Lodz #CHEMICALRUN 1979 K30 00:27:10 00:29:12
492 945 BRZEZIŃSKA PAULINA ŁÓDŹ KORONA PABIANICE 1991 K20 00:27:11 00:29:32
493 47 SMOLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:27:22
494 450 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA Łódź 1991 K20 00:27:17 00:29:42
495 108 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:17 00:28:44
496 757 SZYCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:18 00:29:31
497 152 NIEWIADOMSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:19 00:29:39
498 1034 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:30:39
499 1014 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:29:43
500 611 SZCZPANIAK URSZULA Łódź SPORTOWA AKADEMIA MALUCHA 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:29:31
501 1094 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K40 00:27:25 00:29:29
502 322 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K40 00:27:25 00:30:36
503 839 ŚWIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:25 00:29:50
504 1165 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:30:33
505 484 SIBIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1954 M60 00:27:27 00:29:35
506 934 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1973 M40 00:27:27 00:30:39
507 745 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:27:27 00:29:49
508 436 ŚWINIARSKA EWA Aleksandrów łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:29:50
509 890 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:29:55
510 93 SKIBA KATARZYNA Zduńska Wola 1980 K30 00:27:31 00:29:55
511 111 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1991 K20 00:27:34 00:30:36
512 933 STASIAK PIOTR ZGIERZ 2002 M16 00:27:34 00:29:40
513 555 RODZIEWICZ RAFAŁ Wiśniowa Góra RODZYNKI 1976 M40 00:27:34 00:29:50
514 1292 KACZYŃSKI JACEK Emilia 1972 M40 00:27:34 00:29:44
515 1184 PASTWA KATARZYNA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:27:36 00:28:51
516 732 OLEJNICZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1993 M20 00:27:36 00:30:54
517 110 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M40 00:27:36 00:30:04
518 459 MECH BOGUMIŁA Zgierz 1977 K40 00:27:37 00:29:48
519 811 GRĄDYS MARIUSZ Łódź 1966 M50 00:27:38 00:30:00
520 267 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:27:38 00:28:44
521 1055 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:27:39 00:30:02
522 56 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:27:39 00:29:46
523 746 KLITA PAWEŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:31:18
524 577 BINKOWSKA PAULA Pabianice 1991 K20 00:27:39 00:30:07
525 841 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:27:40 00:30:05
526 57 WYKRĘTOWICZ DARIUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:27:40 00:30:52
527 190 PATYK MARCIN Rąbień AB 1976 M40 00:27:40 00:30:09
528 1251 BOROWSKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:27:41 00:31:02
529 922 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K40 00:27:43 00:30:09
530 1221 SZAFRANIEC TOMASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGOWY POWSTANIEC 1987 M30 00:27:43 00:31:15
531 652 DESZCZ STANISŁAW Łódź MKS METALOWIEC ŁÓDŹ 1970 M40 00:27:45 00:30:00
532 825 MANDZIUK ANNA BIAŁA PODLASKA TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1999 K16 00:27:45 00:31:10
533 827 KOŃCZAL WIKTORIA Kosakowo 1999 K16 00:27:46 00:31:11
534 856 SZCZERBA PATRYK Głowno 1998 M20 00:27:47 00:29:23
535 126 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca 1979 K30 00:27:48 00:29:19
536 292 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:27:49 00:30:07
537 529 LACH KRYSTIAN Łódź 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:29:25
538 650 PIETRASZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:31:10
539 446 POŹNIAK RAFAŁ łodź 1992 M20 00:27:50 00:29:24
540 1066 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:27:52 00:31:22
541 594 KOWALCZYK PIOTR Szczerców BRAK 1995 M20 00:27:53 00:31:15
542 951 ZBROCH-HYŻY PAULINA Tuszyn 1990 K20 00:27:53 00:30:15
543 1250 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:30:17
544 395 GARNCAREK ANNA łódź 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:29:29
545 1011 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:30:02
546 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:27:56 00:31:23
547 1153 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:29:19
548 135 WOŁKANIN PAWEŁ Łódź POLPHARMA RUN TEAM 1959 M50 00:27:57 00:30:11
549 49 ŁAPCZYŃSKI STEFAN Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M60 00:27:57 00:30:05
550 927 TARNAS PIOTR Łódź 1988 M30 00:27:57 00:31:33
551 207 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:27:58 00:29:31
552 424 ANIELAK ANITA Łódź 1969 K40 00:28:00 00:29:17
553 1287 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:28:00 00:31:08
554 118 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:30:20
555 425 ANIELAK JANEK Łódź 1967 M50 00:28:01 00:29:18
556 578 RADKIEWICZ TOMASZ Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:28:01 00:30:13
557 1129 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:28:03 00:30:25
558 950 KUBERA JANUSZ Pabianice 1962 M50 00:28:03 00:29:34
559 583 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:05 00:30:21
560 71 BAGIŃSKA BERENIKA Łódź VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:29:35
561 60 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:28:06 00:29:13
562 399 BIELSKA ANNA Antoniew 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:30:25
563 1154 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:28:07 00:31:14
564 635 WOJTCZAK KAROLINA Ozorków 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:25
565 416 HALADZINSKA SYLWIA Lodz 1975 K40 00:28:08 00:29:37
566 483 CHACHAMOWICZ SANDRA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:28:09 00:31:40
567 1297 DYBAŚ EDYTA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:30:21
568 687 PAWLAK DOMINIK Zgierz ABB INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:28:10 00:30:24
569 1091 WOJCIECHOWSKA DOROTA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1981 K30 00:28:12 00:30:22
570 1218 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M40 00:28:13 00:31:30
571 848 ALEKSANDRZAK KACPER Wartkowice 2001 M16 00:28:22 00:29:48
572 744 VOLKOV SERHII Łódź 1992 M20 00:28:22 00:30:42
573 575 KALETA DOMINIK Głowno TECHNIKUM NR.3 2001 M16 00:28:22 00:29:58
574 1056 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:28:23 00:30:42
575 274 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:31:49
576 926 KARKOWSKI ROBERT ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:28:24 00:31:39
577 642 OSTAFIN ZBIGNIEW Zgierz MPK ŁÓDŹ 1961 M50 00:28:27 00:30:31
578 835 MARCJANEK ANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:27 00:31:37
579 636 OLCZAK JAKUB Modlna 1985 M30 00:28:28 00:31:48
580 1159 KUCHOWICZ MIROSŁAW Łódź 1962 M50 00:28:28 00:30:37
581 784 KOLBUCH PAULINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:28 00:29:29
582 695 SEBASTJAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź PEEK CLOPPENBURG 1995 M20 00:28:28 00:31:56
583 280 KOŚLA PIOTR Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:28:29 00:30:55
584 615 MODLIŃSKA-NOWAK MARTA Łódź 1988 K30 00:28:29 00:30:53
585 689 KOCIOŁEK PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź PEEKCLOPPENBURG 1990 M20 00:28:29 00:31:57
586 691 KOTASIŃSKA ADRIANNA Łódź PEEKCLOPPENBURG 1993 K20 00:28:29 00:31:58
587 1281 RUZICKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:28:30 00:30:49
588 228 RUBASZEWSKA JULIA Brzeziny 2000 K16 00:28:30 00:29:43
589 1048 ZAPART PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:31:33
590 889 PŁUCIENNIK ROBERT Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:30:52
591 737 WALCZAK MICHAŁ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1987 M30 00:28:33 00:30:45
592 617 GROCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:34 00:31:41
593 1137 BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1978 M40 00:28:34 00:29:52
594 1088 MENDRZYCKI SZYMON Łódź 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:30:08
595 787 BERLIKOWSKA BARBARA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:31:42
596 293 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:28:36 00:30:51
597 813 MALINOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Aleksandrów Łódzki TAKEDA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:37 00:29:42
598 669 BUDZIAREK MARTA łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:31:03
599 275 WLAŹLAK RADOSŁAW Pabianice 1993 M20 00:28:37 00:30:13
600 24 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:28:38 00:31:56
601 1180 MANZO ILDELISA Łódź CLARIANT 1977 K40 00:28:39 00:31:54
602 94 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Łódź 1978 M40 00:28:39 00:31:55
603 1029 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:29:58
604 606 PISZCZEK KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 2002 K16 00:28:40 00:31:03
605 40 JAGIEŁŁO GRZEGORZ Łódź 1970 M40 00:28:42 00:32:08
606 467 KAPUŚCIŃSKI TOMEK Łódź 1973 M40 00:28:43 00:30:08
607 621 JEZIERSKA ANNA Gdansk 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:29:59
608 622 JEZIERSKI SŁAWOMIR Gdańsk SAAB 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:29:59
609 718 JESIONOWSKA EWA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:28:45 00:31:05
610 419 MICHAŁEK DARIA Libiąż AZS UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKI 1995 K20 00:28:47 00:32:20
611 37 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:28:47 00:32:21
612 346 RZEPKOWSKI MARCIN LUTOMIERSK STEFAN RUN-TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:31:54
613 525 KABZA MARIUSZ Startowa Góra, gm. Rzgów 1970 M40 00:28:48 00:31:52
614 490 KWAŚNIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Łódź CIEŃ JASIENIA 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:31:59
615 321 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Łódź AMBITNE TYGRYSICE 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:31:06
616 324 WOŹNICKI MACIEK Łódź RUNNING SUCKS / PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:31:05
617 506 BIŁEK ANNA Łódź 1991 K20 00:28:50 00:31:59
618 1049 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:28:50 00:31:17
619 507 GORZKIEWICZ PIOTR Łódź - 1991 M20 00:28:51 00:31:59
620 776 KOTTAS AMADEUSZ Łódź 1995 M20 00:28:52 00:32:06
621 128 BORKOWSKA NATALIA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2002 K16 00:28:52 00:30:17
622 1234 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1990 K20 00:28:52 00:30:20
623 771 BELICA AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1989 K20 00:28:53 00:32:12
624 468 GÓRSKI KACPER Łódź 1989 M20 00:28:53 00:32:03
625 874 BRANDT PAWEŁ ŁÓDZ 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:32:02
626 63 WILK - SNOPCZYK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1982 K30 00:28:56 00:30:15
627 359 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:57 00:32:32
628 871 KRUPIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:57 00:32:07
629 785 WYŻYKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź TAKEDA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:57 00:32:11
630 585 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW Łódz CENTERKO 1953 M60 00:29:00 00:31:21
631 810 ŚMIAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Łask 1981 M30 00:29:01 00:32:29
632 1122 ZJAWIONA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1971 K40 00:29:03 00:30:38
633 1068 WRÓBLEWSKA EWA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:29:04 00:30:26
634 211 MŁYNARSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:31:32
635 846 BRZEZIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Łódź 1991 M20 00:29:07 00:32:10
636 647 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Łódź 1993 K20 00:29:08 00:32:11
637 630 WOJDAS MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1986 M30 00:29:09 00:32:42
638 231 WOJTALIK TOMASZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:29:10 00:32:37
639 485 MIZIOŁEK TOMASZ Łódź EKSOC BIEGA 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:32:21
640 788 KANGELIDIS GEORGIOS lodz 1983 M30 00:29:13 00:29:24
641 1257 GRABOWIECKI KRZYSZTOF Bełchaów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:29:13 00:30:43
642 222 JAGIEŁŁO PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:29:14 00:32:33
643 1140 SOSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:31:22
644 538 BUCHTA MARIOLA Mierzęcice 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:32:26
645 501 KWIATKOWSKI TADEUSZ Zgierz 1957 M60 00:29:19 00:32:35
646 1285 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:32:41
647 1076 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:29:25 00:32:34
648 217 MATUSIAK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:29:25 00:32:45
649 878 GRUDZIŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1973 K40 00:29:26 00:32:33
650 1009 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K40 00:29:26 00:31:34
651 1037 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:29:27 00:30:42
652 1121 MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1978 K40 00:29:27 00:32:37
653 1261 KANWISZER ANETA Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1991 K20 00:29:28 00:31:36
654 540 DYR IZABELA Lodz 1985 K30 00:29:28 00:32:44
655 1240 POLAK JOANNA Wieruszów PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:29:29 00:32:51
656 597 SZCZURZYŃSKA SONIA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:30 00:31:57
657 587 PAWŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:29:31 00:32:48
658 101 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:32:42
659 937 JUŹWICKA PAULINA Łódź ŁÓDZ KOCHA SPORT 2001 K16 00:29:32 00:32:34
660 791 RODZIEWICZ ANNA Wiśniowa Góra RODZYNKI 1976 K40 00:29:32 00:31:49
661 789 SŁOWIKOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1983 M30 00:29:33 00:31:48
662 398 BYCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:31:07
663 1258 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:29:36 00:31:54
664 456 ZAPOLSKA MARTYNA Łódź DROGA WOLNA 1982 K30 00:29:36 00:33:09
665 522 SZWARCER MATEUSZ Łódź DROGA WOLNA 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:33:10
666 600 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:33:09
667 675 OCHOTA ŁUKASZ Ozorków 1990 M20 00:29:42 00:33:02
668 176 MALEŃCZUK TOMASZ Łódź TIME4S 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:00
669 1132 WERNER ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:31:11
670 188 FLORCZAK PIOTR Łódź 1982 M30 00:29:44 00:33:10
671 601 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź LUBIĘ POWOLI 1973 K40 00:29:44 00:33:13
672 867 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Łódź VITADIET SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:46 00:32:00
673 659 KOŹMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1976 M40 00:29:47 00:32:55
674 859 JARMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź NEW SALT SQUAD 1980 M30 00:29:47 00:31:07
675 910 JARMOLIŃSKA ANNA Łódź NEW SALT SQUAD 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:31:08
676 875 MANIA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:29:48 00:32:58
677 794 BRYNDEL MICHAL Lodz 1978 M40 00:29:49 00:31:27
678 234 OWCZAREK ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:29:50 00:33:08
679 175 WIŚNICKA AGNIESZKA Garwolin PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:30:56
680 876 KOŁACZ BARTOSZ Łódź 1986 M30 00:29:52 00:33:01
681 306 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:29:54 00:31:08
682 1131 BLACHOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:33:21
683 466 WÓJCIK MARCIN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 M40 00:29:59 00:33:28
684 554 MŁYNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Zakrzew 1994 K20 00:29:59 00:33:24
685 692 KRYMSKA KATARZYNA Łódź PEEK CLOPPENBURG 1996 K20 00:29:59 00:33:27
686 530 TOMCZAK DANIEL Ozorków 1995 M20 00:29:59 00:33:24
687 1086 SOKOŁOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:33:19
688 356 KACPRZAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1973 K40 00:30:02 00:31:21
689 873 KOWALEWSKI MARCIN Łódż 1972 M40 00:30:03 00:33:13
690 598 SMOCZYNSKI MATEUSZ Lodz EAGLE EYE 1984 M30 00:30:04 00:33:34
691 109 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:30:04 00:33:25
692 516 MAJCHER SEBASTIAN Łódź EAGLE EYE SPORTS SQUAD 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:33:34
693 1252 ROSSI ANNA LODZ PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1990 K20 00:30:06 00:33:27
694 845 ROGALA-LEWICKI ADAM Łódź 1982 M30 00:30:10 00:32:12
695 1060 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:12 00:33:35
696 817 PIOTROWSKA MARIA ROGÓŹNO 1997 K20 00:30:12 00:32:36
697 759 TOMALSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1996 M20 00:30:12 00:33:24
698 702 WYCISZKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Dłutów 1949 M60 00:30:13 00:33:37
699 1243 GĄSIOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1994 K20 00:30:14 00:31:44
700 541 BIAŁEK ADAM Łódź I-SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:30:15 00:33:39
701 1205 RAKOWSKA DOROTA Stróża 1967 K50 00:30:15 00:33:39
702 1126 CYTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Andrspol I-SPORT TEAM 1969 K40 00:30:15 00:33:39
703 1095 JASKÓŁA-OLEJNIK JUSTYNA Łódź AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:30:15 00:31:26
704 1220 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:30:18 00:33:23
705 832 JASNOWSKI DANIEL Łęczyca 1984 M30 00:30:19 00:33:21
706 644 PYĆ BOGUSŁAWA Łódź MPK 1988 K30 00:30:20 00:33:32
707 857 PACHOLCZYK MARTA Łęczyca 1993 K20 00:30:20 00:33:23
708 407 PILARSKI PIOTR Łódź 1989 M20 00:30:28 00:33:35
709 751 POŁAĆ JOANNA Łódź 1987 K30 00:30:30 00:33:35
710 816 PANCER KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:31 00:33:45
711 700 KRZYWNICKA AGATA łódź 1983 K30 00:30:31 00:32:35
712 515 STANEK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:32 00:32:09
713 570 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź OŚRODEK JOGGINGU 1952 K60 00:30:35 00:30:38
714 731 SŁAWSKA-BONIECKA IZABELA Łódź HALE SILVER 1978 K40 00:30:36 00:32:09
715 684 TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1991 M20 00:30:40 00:33:47
716 902 BORYS MARTA LODZ 1982 K30 00:30:41 00:34:07
717 411 ROGOZINSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:32:18
718 1293 ROKICKA PAULINA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:34:23
719 140 SZMAJDA KASIA Łódź NIE MAM POMYSŁU 1983 K30 00:30:48 00:34:14
720 449 PASTUSZKA SYLWIA łódź AMBITNE TYGRYSICE 1978 K40 00:30:48 00:33:59
721 448 WITCZAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1994 K20 00:30:49 00:33:59
722 571 JACKOWSKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:34:12
723 427 PERKA AGNIESZKA Zgierz JEŻOZWIERZE 1982 K30 00:30:49 00:34:04
724 352 KACPRZAK KAROLINA Zgierz JEŻOZWIERZE 1983 K30 00:30:49 00:34:04
725 572 LACHOWICZ KAMILA Łódź 1978 K40 00:30:49 00:34:12
726 793 BRYNDEL ANNA Lodz 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:32:28
727 614 JEZIERSKA KLAUDIA Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 K30 00:30:51 00:32:06
728 612 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:30:53 00:32:07
729 1283 MAKOWSKI ROBERT Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:30:53 00:34:31
730 1282 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:30:53 00:34:30
731 98 KMIECIK ANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:30:59 00:34:12
732 665 KASPER KATARZYNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:31:00 00:34:06
733 145 CZESTKOWSKI DAWID Pabianice OSP PIĄTKOWISKO 1983 M30 00:31:01 00:31:13
734 392 MIZIOŁEK MARCIN Łódź 1976 M40 00:31:07 00:34:22
735 327 BIEGAŃSKA RENATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:31:08 00:34:47
736 667 PYDA JANUSZ łódź TC PERFORMANCE CHIPTUNING ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:31:08 00:32:26
737 1043 LEŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1991 M20 00:31:08 00:34:18
738 86 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź ANDREWTEAM 1969 M40 00:31:10 00:34:15
739 85 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:31:10 00:34:15
740 579 MILCZAREK BARTOSZ łódź 1985 M30 00:31:14 00:33:37
741 181 GIERACH MARIUSZ Rawa Mazowiecka 1980 M30 00:31:14 00:33:40
742 157 AMBROSZCZYK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:33:41
743 215 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:31:15 00:33:38
744 1101 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M60 00:31:19 00:34:21
745 1100 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź 1975 K40 00:31:19 00:34:21
746 418 ZABAWA WERONIKA Łódź 1998 K20 00:31:20 00:34:51
747 477 SKRZYPIŃSKA-MORDZAK ANETA Zgierz MORDZAKI BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40 00:31:20 00:34:51
748 866 FILIPEK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:31:21 00:32:56
749 240 ILKO PATRYCJA Łódź 1995 K20 00:31:23 00:34:27
750 1161 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:31:27 00:33:30
751 498 ANIELAK PAULINA Łódź 1993 K20 00:31:27 00:32:44
752 373 KOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1984 M30 00:31:29 00:35:03
753 51 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:31:29 00:35:13
754 1171 DA SILVA DIEGO Łódź CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:31:30 00:32:54
755 1174 DE ARAUJO SUELLEN Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:31:30 00:32:54
756 1186 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:34:40
757 714 BODEK MARTA Łyszkowice 1996 K20 00:31:31 00:33:41
758 666 PYDA MAGDALENA ŁÓDŹ FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:32 00:32:50
759 661 WÓJCIK MARCIN Łódź ŁKS ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:31:34 00:35:15
760 602 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:35 00:35:05
761 1166 DYCHTO MICHAŁ Warszawa MICHAŁ, JOLA, JANEK, CECYLKA 1975 M40 00:31:37 00:35:22
762 605 PISZCZEK ROMAN Lodz 1969 M40 00:31:38 00:34:00
763 19 PRZYCHODZEŃ MAŁGORZATA Zgierz 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:34:50
764 172 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:31:39 00:35:23
765 442 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:31:41 00:33:57
766 261 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:31:45 00:35:06
767 262 KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki 1983 K30 00:31:45 00:35:06
768 144 KOSECKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:31:48 00:35:02
769 564 GRZEJSZCZYK JULITA Łódż ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:31:49 00:32:53
770 1114 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:31:51 00:35:28
771 1032 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża LUBOWIDZ 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:34:56
772 517 MROZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź CZERWONE BERETY 1979 M30 00:31:52 00:33:11
773 462 KOCIK ADAM Łódź OJOT 1973 M40 00:31:52 00:34:19
774 528 MAĆKOWIAK-LACH OLGA Łódź 1987 K30 00:31:53 00:32:05
775 1170 FERREIRA TIAGO Łódź CLARIANT 1984 M30 00:31:54 00:33:07
776 405 SZUMIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Aleksandrów Łódzki ROSSMANN 1976 K40 00:31:54 00:34:57
777 760 FASTYN PAULINA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:35:28
778 765 TWARDA-CŁAPA ALEKSANDRA Łódź BOBRY Z ŻEREMIA 1987 K30 00:31:59 00:35:02
779 1182 ŻAK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 00:32:01 00:33:06
780 1168 DA CRUZE JANINE Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:32:01 00:35:56
781 148 RADOMIAK DARIUSZ Wadlew OSP WADLEW 1976 M40 00:32:01 00:33:32
782 236 RADOMIAK AGNIESZKA Wadlew 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:33:32
783 1284 FRATCZAK WIOLA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1981 K30 00:32:05 00:33:22
784 834 SZUBERT ANNA Brzeziny 1993 K20 00:32:06 00:33:28
785 1300 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSIA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:06 00:34:09
786 371 WOZNIAK TERESA Łódź 1969 K40 00:32:07 00:32:15
787 1176 REAL LEANDRO Łódź CLARIANT 1988 M30 00:32:11 00:36:05
788 796 PATORA-WOJS AGNIESZKA Łódź 1987 K30 00:32:11 00:35:44
789 965 SZCZEPOCKA JOANNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40 00:32:16 00:35:42
790 1246 SANDOVAL CESAR Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:32:16 00:34:18
791 1183 PIWOŃSKA JOANNA Pabianice CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:32:17 00:32:29
792 513 ZADROŻNY PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 M30 00:32:18 00:35:55
793 1181 CANO BRISA Łódź CLARIANT 1975 K40 00:32:19 00:35:33
794 1089 NIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1984 M30 00:32:20 00:32:32
795 523 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:32:20 00:35:53
796 775 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:32:21 00:35:43
797 694 GOŹDZIK ANETA Łódź PEEKCLOPPENBURG 1974 K40 00:32:21 00:35:48
798 394 WÓJCIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:22 00:34:41
799 1222 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:35:26
800 870 TARNOWSKA EWA Łódź 1992 K20 00:32:23 00:35:34
801 162 GRZESZKOWIAK BOGUMIŁA Kutno NIEMA 1969 K40 00:32:26 00:35:30
802 651 MIERZWIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź NIE MAM POMYSŁU 1960 M50 00:32:27 00:35:52
803 1064 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:32:27 00:35:31
804 265 CHOJA MARCIN Tuszyn ROSSBIEGANI 1985 M30 00:32:36 00:34:44
805 780 MULARCZYK ANNA Łódź NNS 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:33:57
806 741 KUCHARCZYK PAULINA Łódź 1986 K30 00:32:37 00:35:04
807 782 MULARCZYK MARCIN Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1976 M40 00:32:38 00:33:58
808 704 SOKOLOWSKA ELZBIETA Lodz 1960 K50 00:32:39 00:36:10
809 350 SZYMCZAK AGNIESZKA Zgierz JEŻOZWIERZE 1977 K40 00:32:40 00:35:55
810 18 GRZYMALSKA AMANDA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 K20 00:32:40 00:36:19
811 345 BUDZYŃSKA MONIKA ZGIERZ JEŻOZWIERZE 1978 K40 00:32:41 00:35:56
812 396 MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź LEGION 1975 M40 00:32:41 00:36:19
813 580 MILCZAREK MAJA Łódź 1989 K20 00:32:42 00:35:03
814 685 STEGLIŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:32:44 00:35:09
815 368 KARPIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:33:55
816 840 FRĄTCZAK JOANNA Łódź 1979 K30 00:32:53 00:36:12
817 393 KUNICKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:32:56 00:35:15
818 1194 KAPUŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź CLARIANT 1980 K30 00:32:57 00:36:00
819 401 SUWALSKA MAGDALENA Łodź 1980 K30 00:32:58 00:36:10
820 503 FILICH JOANNA Justynów - 1981 K30 00:32:59 00:36:16
821 736 KAŹMIERCZAK ELŻBIETA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:01 00:35:12
822 481 DĘBICKA MARTYNA Łódź 1987 K30 00:33:02 00:36:07
823 1083 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:33:05 00:36:25
824 640 TOMCZAK AMADEUSZ Kania Góra SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1988 M30 00:33:06 00:36:22
825 374 JAGODZIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:33:08 00:36:38
826 358 KORCZYK - WASZAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1976 K40 00:33:09 00:36:33
827 656 PALUSZKIEWICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:33:09 00:36:13
828 308 JANUS KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1984 M30 00:33:11 00:35:22
829 276 ŁUCZAK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1993 K20 00:33:14 00:36:28
830 259 JÓZEFOWICZ AGNIESZKA łódź 1986 K30 00:33:16 00:36:23
831 1207 DEMBOWSKA-WOSIK IWONA Łódź 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:59
832 961 KICIŃSKA ANITA ŁÓDŹ KITA TEAM 1975 K40 00:33:20 00:34:30
833 1206 WOSIK JAKUB Łódź 1984 M30 00:33:20 00:37:03
834 883 DUDKA MICHALINA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:21 00:35:34
835 1177 SOWIŃSKA ANITA Wrząca CLARIANT 1973 K40 00:33:22 00:36:27
836 711 KŁOSIŃSKA-PICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1969 K40 00:33:24 00:36:57
837 363 KĘCERSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:33:25 00:36:54
838 821 MICHALSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K30 00:33:27 00:36:47
839 488 MIESZKALSKA EMILIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:33:27 00:35:49
840 253 LEPIANKA WOJCIECH Łódź PARK FLYERS 1963 M50 00:33:28 00:36:48
841 547 SKWARNECKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M30 00:33:30 00:37:06
842 367 KĘPKA MAGDALENA Andrespol 1994 K20 00:33:31 00:37:00
843 328 CZECHOWICZ SYLWIA Łódź INFOSYS RUN 1972 K40 00:33:32 00:34:57
844 609 KOSIELSKA EWELINA Zgierz 1996 K20 00:33:33 00:36:53
845 400 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1977 K40 00:33:33 00:36:36
846 943 BEDYK ANNA Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1977 K40 00:33:34 00:34:41
847 83 CHAIKOVSKA ZHANNA Lodz 1994 K20 00:33:35 00:34:48
848 87 LEWANDOWSKA BASIA Lodz 1997 K20 00:33:36 00:34:49
849 410 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Łódź CPM 1994 K20 00:33:36 00:34:49
850 895 STASINOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź CPM 1994 K20 00:33:37 00:34:49
851 404 BRYŁA ALEKSANDRA Łódź WKB META LUBLINIEC 1990 K20 00:33:37 00:34:49
852 779 BINKOWSKA AGATA Pabianice 1967 K50 00:33:39 00:37:14
853 678 MASZTAL ALEKSANDRA Brójce 1990 K20 00:33:40 00:36:04
854 357 BĄCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M30 00:33:43 00:36:02
855 556 MISZCZAK RAFAŁ Łódź MPK ŁÓDŹ 1978 M40 00:33:45 00:36:55
856 1155 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K30 00:33:49 00:37:31
857 1157 KALINOWSKI JANUSZ Łódz 1957 M60 00:33:50 00:37:31
858 397 NOWAK ZUZANNA Łódź 1996 K20 00:33:51 00:36:59
859 384 KARPIŃSKA EMILIA Łódź 1990 K20 00:33:53 00:37:02
860 1249 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:33:54 00:36:01
861 464 STUDZIANNA-KAPUŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:33:54 00:35:19
862 1224 PAMPLONA PEDRO Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:33:55 00:35:25
863 511 KOWAL ALICJA Łódź 1967 K50 00:33:58 00:37:15
864 510 KOWAL PIOTR Łódź 1968 M50 00:33:58 00:37:15
865 1192 ROJAS JOSE Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:34:02 00:35:18
866 55 LEBIODA PATRYCJA Łódź 1988 K30 00:34:02 00:37:33
867 342 KORYCKA MARIOLA Zgierz FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW 1982 K30 00:34:02 00:37:18
868 1208 APOLINARZAK JUSTYNA Łódź Vege Runners 1985 K30 00:34:04 00:35:34
869 473 GUZENDA ANNA Łódź 1978 K40 00:34:04 00:37:36
870 343 SMUS MONIKA Łódź 1984 K30 00:34:08 00:37:45
871 422 JABŁOŃSKI ZBYSZEK Sieradz BARRY-CALLEBAUT MANUFACTURING POLSKA 1972 M40 00:34:10 00:37:34
872 365 WALENCIAK JOLA Łódź 1963 K50 00:34:11 00:37:18
873 924 KOWALCZYK RENATA Łódź REEBOKRUN LDZ 1975 K40 00:34:12 00:37:27
874 1193 JASIECZEK-WOJTALIK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1979 K30 00:34:15 00:37:28
875 1288 STRAUTA SANITA Lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1989 K20 00:34:16 00:37:39
876 1260 FAZENDA CINDY lodz PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:34:17 00:37:39
877 52 KOBYLINSKA PAULINA Łódź 1986 K30 00:34:18 00:37:41
878 892 BANASIAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1967 K50 00:34:21 00:35:44
879 380 PUPAR TADEUSZ Łódź BIEGA 4 FUN 1998 M20 00:34:22 00:37:30
880 381 KORZENIEWSKA NATALIA Łódź BIEGA 4 FUN 1998 K20 00:34:23 00:37:31
881 906 WOJEWÓDZKA MARZENA Łódź 1965 K50 00:34:24 00:37:37
882 842 ZIOMEK DIANA Łódź FUJITSU 1986 K30 00:34:26 00:37:51
883 1084 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:34:28 00:37:33
884 1213 WINKLER IZABELA Łódź CLARIANT TEAM / I-SPORT 1982 K30 00:34:28 00:38:06
885 196 MRUK EWELINA Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 1979 K30 00:34:29 00:37:35
886 888 WRONA-HAŁADAJ ANETA Piotrków Trybunalski TECHNIKUM NR 3 1985 K30 00:34:30 00:37:36
887 1093 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:34:36 00:37:44
888 1059 FORTUNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:34:36 00:36:11
889 1187 TRAJANO SHEILA Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30 00:34:39 00:36:02
890 518 WIECHA PAULINA Borowiecko-Kolonia 1994 K20 00:34:44 00:36:55
891 855 MICHALAK JANINA Gieczno 1965 K50 00:34:54 00:37:59
892 730 PAŁUBSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1982 K30 00:35:01 00:38:10
893 170 OLEŃSKA MARTA Piątkowisko TECHNIKUM NR 3 1980 K30 00:35:02 00:38:08
894 619 ANUSZCZYK MONIKA Łódź TECHNIKUM NR 3 1990 K20 00:35:03 00:38:09
895 887 SZADKOWSKA OLA Łódź 1992 K20 00:35:07 00:38:28
896 886 FILIPOWICZ SZYMON Łódź PWC RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:35:07 00:38:28
897 946 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:35:28 00:38:40
898 76 SZYMAŃSKA JUSTYNA łódź 1992 K20 00:35:28 00:38:32
899 97 GRZELAK ANNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:31 00:38:54
900 376 ARANOWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1969 K40 00:35:34 00:37:39
901 774 TOBERA MARIUSZ Zgierz BIEGAMY W ZGIERZU 1980 M30 00:35:39 00:39:04
902 723 DUBIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:35:39 00:39:22
903 724 JANIK PIOTR Zduńska Wola 1977 M40 00:35:39 00:39:22
904 773 TOBERA SYLWIA Zgierz BIEGAMY W ZGIERZU 1982 K30 00:35:40 00:39:04
905 1245 MACHNICKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:35:47 00:37:19
906 1230 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:35:47 00:37:19
907 131 MILLER PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź VIS 1975 M40 00:35:48 00:37:57
908 238 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:36:15 00:39:46
909 360 LUKSZTEJDT AGNIESZKA Zgierz 1977 K40 00:36:19 00:39:39
910 154 NIEWIADOMSKA ANNA Lodz 1982 K30 00:36:31 00:39:51
911 88 PIEKARZ TOMASZ Łódź 1975 M40 00:36:33 00:39:49
912 1047 OLIŃSKA ANETTA Konstantynów 1970 K40 00:36:36 00:40:13
913 1046 OLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Konstantynów 1968 M50 00:36:37 00:40:13
914 1191 CASTANEDA BERENICE Łódź CLARIANT 1989 K20 00:36:38 00:39:53
915 1152 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #CHEMICALRUN 1988 K30 00:36:41 00:38:47
916 438 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Zgierz 1985 M30 00:36:45 00:40:30
917 90 MYCK BOGNA Łódź SP 113 1972 K40 00:36:52 00:40:25
918 1202 CAMPOS ADRIANA Łódź CLARIANT 1993 K20 00:36:57 00:38:13
919 668 KAMIŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź MPK-ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30 00:37:00 00:40:52
920 421 KOŁEK EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:37:04 00:40:38
921 208 WIATR-KOWALSKA MONIKA Łódź 1989 K20 00:37:10 00:40:45
922 561 OSTROWSKA-LENTAS IWONA Łódź 1977 K40 00:37:11 00:39:25
923 420 SZYMAŃSKA BARBARA Łódź 1987 K30 00:37:14 00:40:48
924 596 MIESZALSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1987 K30 00:37:19 00:40:54
925 820
339*
JELINOWSKA MONIKA ŁÓDŹ 1988 K30 00:37:20 00:41:01
926 882 BALIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:37:21 00:40:57
927 1008 BECK URSZULA Łódź 1985 K30 00:37:21 00:41:01
928 1028 WIECZOREK EWELINA Łódź 1987 K30 00:37:23 00:40:57
929 885 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1983 K30 00:37:30 00:41:02
930 752 FELDMAN AGNIESZKA Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1976 K40 00:37:36 00:41:03
931 377 RECH ANDRZEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1958 M60 00:37:56 00:41:31
932 330 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M20 00:38:03 00:41:47
933 1227 WIANKOWSKA MAGDALENA Kutno PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1992 K20 00:38:03 00:41:39
934 194 WIANKOWSKI ADRIAN Kutno 1991 M20 00:38:04 00:41:39
935 1196 RODRIGUES STEPHANI Łódź CLARIANT 1992 K20 00:38:12 00:39:32
936 48 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź SKRZYWANA FACTORY 1987 K30 00:38:16 00:41:33
937 697 WIELGANOWICZ ZUZANNA Łódź PEEKCLOPPENBURG 1994 K20 00:38:33 00:42:01
938 1136 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MAJAPOLA 1954 M60 00:38:48 00:42:30
939 536 FISZER ANNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:38:52 00:42:20
940 495 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1989 K20 00:38:55 00:42:14
941 696 TOKARSKA MAGDALENA Lodz PEEKCLOPPENBURG 1984 K30 00:38:57 00:42:25
942 693 ŚLIWIŃSKA MONIKA Czyżeminek 1981 K30 00:38:58 00:42:26
943 1080 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K40 00:39:10 00:39:22
944 852 PIĄTKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1968 M50 00:39:11 00:42:43
945 854 TOKARZ ANNA Łódź 1963 K50 00:39:11 00:42:43
946 1188 DEL ROSARIO MONICA Łódź CLARIANT 1981 K30 00:39:15 00:40:36
947 130 WNĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1984 K30 00:39:22 00:41:40
948 129 WNĘK PRZEMYSŁAW łódź KS 042 ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:39:22 00:41:40
949 681 PIWOCKA MILENA Łódź BAZINGA! 1981 K30 00:39:38 00:42:51
950 955 MASŁOWSKA GABRIELA Łódź 1979 K30 00:39:39 00:42:51
951 633 NOWASTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź, pow. Łódź BAZINGA! 1987 K30 00:39:39 00:42:52
952 864 STRZELECKA MAŁGORZATA Wadlew 1974 K40 00:39:42 00:41:17
953 58 NOWAK IWONA łódź 1966 K50 00:39:43 00:42:51
954 717 LEDZION GRZEGORZ Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ 1971 M40 00:39:44 00:43:36
955 941 BRZUCHOWSKA MONIKA ŁÓDŹ SLOW JOGGING 1974 K40 00:39:44 00:43:35
956 807 ŚNIEĆ ALICJA Łódź 1987 K30 00:39:44 00:43:35
957 942 BORZUCHOWSKI JAN Łódź 2001 M16 00:39:44 00:43:34
958 739 ZAWIERUCHA PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ TIGRES DEL PAPA 1990 M20 00:39:44 00:43:32
959 799 MICHALAK KATARZYNA Grotniki 2000 K16 00:39:44 00:43:31
960 719 MARKIEWICZ TOMASZ Łódź TIGRES DEL PAPA 1989 M20 00:39:44 00:43:34
961 728 SOBANIA MARCIN Łódź 1991 M20 00:39:44 00:43:36
962 709 CYTROWSKI JAKUB Łódź 2001 M16 00:39:44 00:43:35
963 898 PAWLAK KAROLINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:39:45 00:43:35
964 790 KONWERSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1986 M30 00:39:45 00:43:36
965 727 IDZIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:39:45 00:43:32
966 758 KALETKA DAMIAN Łódź 1998 M20 00:39:45 00:43:32
967 722 MYSŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 M20 00:39:45 00:43:34
968 713 STANGRECIAK ADAM łódź TIGRES DEL PAPA 1989 M20 00:39:45 00:43:33
969 899 KURZAWA ADAM Łódź TIGRES DEL PAPA 1992 M20 00:39:45 00:43:33
970 908 ANDRYCHOWICZ ŻANETA Łódź TIGRES DEL PAPA 1988 K30 00:39:45 00:43:34
971 800 KIESZEK NATALIA Rąbień AB 2000 K16 00:39:45 00:43:32
972 1040 MYDLAND ANETTA Łódź 1967 K50 00:39:45 00:43:32
973 819 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:39:45 00:43:33
974 740 LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999 M16 00:39:45 00:43:30
975 720 JACEK ZOFIA Łódź 1999 K16 00:39:46 00:43:34
976 708 KACPRZAK GAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:39:46 00:43:31
977 753 KUBICKA ELŻBIETA Łódż 1956 K60 00:39:52 00:42:09
978 1071 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:40:08 00:43:13
979 512 WITCZAK MARTYNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:41:09 00:44:45
980 772 KRUL IWONA Lódź 1954 K60 00:41:15 00:45:07
981 1021 OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDRA Łodź 1980 K30 00:41:18 00:44:35
982 1217 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:41:20 00:44:37
983 1190 ORTIZ LORENA Łódź CLARIANT 1984 K30 00:41:20 00:44:34
984 50 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:41:32 00:45:06
985 1158 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:42:02 00:45:39
986 1130 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:42:37 00:46:15
987 915 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Zelów BRAK 1993 K20 00:43:58 00:47:20
988 891 DOMAGAŁA EMIL Zelów BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1992 M20 00:43:58 00:47:19
989 1146 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:44:41 00:48:15
990 277 MALĄG ANETA Łódź 1987 K30 00:46:55 00:50:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni