z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź TIME4S 1996 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
2 3 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA / TIME4S 2000 M16 00:16:25 00:16:25
3 120 PATECKI MARCIN Koluszki FIZYKBIEGA.PL 1989 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
4 189 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
5 1143 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:16:56 00:16:56
6 4 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka CITY TRAIL TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 260 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1989 M30 00:17:18 00:17:18
8 2 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków KS GRUCHA 1990 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
9 97 DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bodzanów SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW 1992 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
10 1128 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
11 1104 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź 1996 M20 00:18:03 00:18:04
12 1298 KOZŁOWSKI MARCEL Kleszczów OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2002 M16 00:18:05 00:18:06
13 1188 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:18:35 00:18:37
14 1316 SOBSTEL ROBERT RAWA MAZOWIECKA MLUKS RAWA 2003 M16 00:18:46 00:18:47
15 1014 GIERACH MILENA Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2000 K16 00:18:46 00:18:48
16 1178 DZIK TOBIASZ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI KS POLANIK 2000 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
17 1229 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:55 00:18:57
18 21 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVERRUN 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
19 1258 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA/TIME4S 2001 K16 00:18:57 00:18:58
20 141 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
21 1270 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2001 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
22 165 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
23 92 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów KROPKA TEAM / PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
24 1077 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
25 1092 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
26 130 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
27 1255 CHOJNACKI MARCIN Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
28 12 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ / TRUCHT.COM 1998 K20 00:19:40 00:19:42
29 1125 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
30 221 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:19:46 00:19:48
31 1317 SĘCZEK MAGDALENA RAWA MAZOWIECKA MLUKS RAWA 2003 K16 00:19:48 00:19:49
32 65 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:55
33 1319 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M30 00:19:57 00:19:58
34 253 PIETRZAK MARCIN Łódź POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1989 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
35 43 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 K30 00:20:06 00:20:08
36 1297 BEDNAREK PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:13
37 151 MENDECKA-ZEJDLER MICHALINA Łaziska Górne 1 SECOND TEAM /MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:20:14 00:20:16
38 238 JANICKI MARIUSZ łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
39 1311 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca Gospodarstwo Rolne Stronga 1978 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
40 142 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI/PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1999 K20 00:20:25 00:20:26
41 1265 SIEMICKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIEMICKI 1991 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
42 1073 NIEDZIELSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1974 M40 00:20:32 00:20:32
43 129 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
44 1015 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:20:31 00:20:34
45 1242 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź TIME4S/ AZS ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:20:35 00:20:36
46 19 MISIAK ADRIAN Łęczyca 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:43
47 1314 JABŁOŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:45
48 150 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź 1991 M20 00:20:48 00:20:48
49 192 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
50 109 WOJTECKI TOMASZ Łódz 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
51 167 COMES MAURO Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 00:20:55 00:21:03
52 1135 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
53 55 JAGODZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
54 1244 STOLECKI PIOTR Kurnos Drugi DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
55 292 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:21:04 00:21:07
56 1190 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:09
57 1019 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:21:09 00:21:12
58 290 ANTCZAK BORYS Zgierz WATAHA 1992 M20 00:21:10 00:21:13
59 288 WYPYCH ZBIGNIEW Aleksandrów Łódzki WATAHA 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:13
60 137 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
61 1170 DYLIK SYLWESTER Aleksandrów Łódzki REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1992 M20 00:21:11 00:21:17
62 259 DUSIO MAREK Justynów TOMTOM 1988 M30 00:21:15 00:21:26
63 1286 TĄPOLSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 3K 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:21:25
64 1139 WŁODARCZYK KAMILA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:21:16 00:21:17
65 1113 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:21:30
66 291 BUCHTA MACIEJ Gierałtowice AUCHAN-RUN MANU 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
67 1196 KURASIK TOMASZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:30
68 1315 PACOCHA PATRYK Łódź 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:27
69 1095 SOBIESZCZYK RAFAŁ Swędów 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
70 1260 SOBCZYK RYSZARD BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS 1962 M50 00:21:25 00:21:32
71 1266 RADOMIAK ZOFIA WADLEW UKS CZEMPION BEŁCHATÓW 2003 K16 00:21:26 00:21:28
72 1058 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:30 00:22:03
73 1253 BEDYK MACIEJ Łódź DRUŻYNA PANA MICHAŁA 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:34
74 157 JASSO ADRIAN LODZ CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:21:34 00:21:50
75 1166 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
76 1108 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:21:40 00:21:54
77 1064 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:21:40 00:21:43
78 1050 BOCIAN PIOTR OZORKÓW KS GRUCHA 2001 M16 00:21:41 00:21:46
79 277 STEINKE ADAM Łódź 1989 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
80 196 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
81 22 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:21:45 00:21:50
82 305 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:47 00:21:47
83 247 OCHMAŃSKI ADAM Łódź OCHMAN 1974 M40 00:21:50 00:22:12
84 1068 BACIA DAWID Łask NASTĘPNY KROK 1989 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
85 1254 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
86 1040 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź Novartis Running Team 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:09
87 1281 MATLOK ALEKSANDER łódź 2003 M16 00:21:56 00:22:19
88 1046 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 00:21:57 00:22:02
89 99 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:43
90 1268 SZULC ARKADIUSZ Łódź JW 3718 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:05
91 1301 PATUCHA PATRYK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:23
92 242 CHRUŚCIELEWSKI RAFAL Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1993 M20 00:22:10 00:22:18
93 1206 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź WATAHA 1998 M20 00:22:12 00:22:15
94 104 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M50 00:22:18 00:22:27
95 1246 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 1988 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
96 1300 GABRYELCZYK DARIUSZ Sucha Górna 1 DLOT 1977 M40 00:22:22 00:22:43
97 1034 JASTRZĄBEK AGNIESZKA Lodz EVERRUN 1984 K30 00:22:24 00:22:29
98 1199 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:22:34 00:22:39
99 117 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
100 198 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 00:22:42 00:22:53
101 237 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM / MERIDIAN EKSPERCI KREDYTOWI 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:56
102 1276 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
103 119 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:45 00:22:59
104 160 CARRASCO SERGIO Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
105 138 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:48 00:22:55
106 68 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
107 139 ZDONEK BERNARD Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:22:53
108 1240 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:23:01
109 1321 LARDAN MATEUSZ ŁÓDŹ 2001 M16 00:22:56 00:23:26
110 1228 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:23:14
111 1030 BUJAK MAREK Łodz 1992 M20 00:23:01 00:23:21
112 214 KOWALSKA NATALIA Łódź TIME4S 2000 K16 00:23:02 00:23:04
113 1257 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
114 1083 BARBURSKI ADAM Zgierz RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1979 M40 00:23:05 00:23:15
115 1112 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY/NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
116 228 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1967 M50 00:23:08 00:23:16
117 218 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:11 00:23:19
118 87 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź GFT 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:23:19
119 181 GUNTHER MARTA łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1984 K30 00:23:14 00:23:20
120 1312 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław KLESZCZE TRZY 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:28
121 1292 PORYZAŁA PIOTR Bełchatów 1979 M40 00:23:15 00:23:17
122 1132 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:16 00:23:20
123 1173 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K20 00:23:19 00:23:26
124 1155 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
125 1304 MATEJCZUK AGATA Różyce KS GRUCHA 1981 K30 00:23:22 00:23:30
126 1231 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K40 00:23:22 00:23:30
127 1016 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:36
128 1271 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź fb/BiegajaceStatystyki 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:35
129 1293 TAUSZ AGATA Łódź 1995 K20 00:23:28 00:23:35
130 123 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:34 00:23:44
131 35 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:23:50
132 1004 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSBIEGANI 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:52
133 133 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:54
134 113 DZIEWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Starowa Góra SP162 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:23:58
135 71 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź VEOLIA/BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:23:46 00:24:31
136 1205 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:23:52
137 1303 GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ Strzelce 2002 M16 00:23:50 00:24:15
138 1313 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:24:10
139 75 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:24:05
140 1156 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:52 00:23:56
141 1259 WÓJCIAK JACEK Zdzieszulice Dolne 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:08
142 1176 BISKUPSKI MICHAŁ Pabianice 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:24:08
143 91 ŚNIEGOSKA SANDRA ŁÓDŹ 1990 K20 00:23:58 00:24:14
144 1144 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:23:59 00:24:02
145 1217 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź B/S/H/ LODZ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:08 00:24:14
146 125 BUJAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DO ROBOTY 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:16
147 1168 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50 00:24:14 00:24:28
148 258 GRODEK MARIUSZ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:24:38
149 216 MENCEL PIOTR Łódź DEBE$CIAKI 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:42
150 101 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:24:43
151 241 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:24:20 00:24:40
152 280 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:24:35
153 1082 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:24:37
154 45 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:24:44
155 1134 ISKIERKA- PIETRZAK EWELINA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1982 K30 00:24:36 00:24:41
156 1047 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:24:39 00:24:53
157 183 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:24:46
158 1041 GĄSIOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź EVERRUN 1982 K30 00:24:42 00:24:48
159 297 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH 1985 K30 00:24:45 00:25:03
160 234 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:24:47 00:25:01
161 1171 URAZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1981 M30 00:24:48 00:25:36
162 106 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź EVERRUN 1973 K40 00:24:48 00:24:54
163 1085 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1958 M60 00:24:49 00:24:52
164 281 WAWROCKI SEBASTIAN Ostrów Wielkopolski 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:25:21
165 25 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:12
166 81 MARKIEWICZ LUIZA Łódź SNG Wild Ducks 1979 K40 00:24:52 00:25:01
167 307 LAURENT ADRIEN Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M20 00:24:55 00:25:00
168 199 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:25:11
169 1080 ISKRA ARKADIUSZ Łódz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 M40 00:24:57 00:25:04
170 1278 GÓRECKI MACIEJ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:25:04
171 1110 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:25:49
172 182 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVERRUN 1978 K40 00:25:00 00:25:06
173 1197 PRZYTARSKI MICHAŁ Kolczyglowy ADA TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:25:17
174 244 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:25:18
175 90 SZKOBEL BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:25:06 00:25:28
176 1167 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:25:06 00:25:21
177 39 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:25:24
178 54 ZYNER SYLWIA Łódź 1976 K40 00:25:20 00:25:32
179 1049 BANDEL ANETA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:25:42
180 76 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1987 M30 00:25:24 00:25:42
181 62 LIS MICHAŁ dobra #eaglegym 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:25:43
182 30 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:25:48
183 1218 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:25:31 00:25:44
184 143 BOLARCZYK STANISŁAW łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:25:32 00:25:59
185 261 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVERRUN 1977 K40 00:25:33 00:25:51
186 197 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:25:34 00:25:52
187 231 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:25:58
188 170 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:45 00:26:00
189 1275 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:26:23
190 1318 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice 1978 M40 00:25:50 00:26:19
191 1120 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka 1988 K30 00:25:53 00:26:00
192 80 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 00:25:54 00:26:04
193 293 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:26:13
194 1105 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:26:01 00:26:12
195 23 LUTOMIRSKA BLANKA Łódź 1979 K40 00:26:03 00:26:25
196 1295 DĄBROWSKI JAKUB Zgierz TBD TEAM 1994 M20 00:26:04 00:26:39
197 1282 PIASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:26:35
198 1048 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K60 00:26:10 00:26:25
199 1001 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:26:33
200 1117 WYRWAS PAULINA Łódź WATAHA 1995 K20 00:26:14 00:26:37
201 1018 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:26:44
202 82 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1980 M30 00:26:15 00:26:15
203 1118 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź 1996 M20 00:26:15 00:26:37
204 1025 IGNACZAK WERONIKA Łódź EVERRUN 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:26:36
205 187 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:26:23 00:26:44
206 1079 DWOJAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K40 00:26:24 00:26:43
207 256 HAŁADAJ TOMASZ SŁAWOMIR Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:27:10
208 272 MIKOŁAJCZYK MATEUSZ Raków Duży FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:26:51
209 1189 PIERZCHAŁA JOLANTA JUSTYNÓW LKS KOLUSZKI 1973 K40 00:26:31 00:26:40
210 1003 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź WATAHA 1983 K30 00:26:31 00:26:48
211 16 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź 1979 K40 00:26:41 00:27:02
212 1126 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K50 00:26:45 00:26:54
213 1284 KURCEWICZ BORYS Łódź 1990 M20 00:26:47 00:27:00
214 1013 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:26:53 00:27:13
215 1308 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:27:13
216 1066 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:55 00:27:04
217 1103 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:55 00:27:21
218 44 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:27:14
219 195 CISZAK MARTYNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 K30 00:27:01 00:27:22
220 114 KOMAROVA ULA ŁÓDŹ 1995 K20 00:27:02 00:27:29
221 1310 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:35
222 301 DI RISIO STEFANO Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1979 M40 00:27:04 00:27:26
223 1006 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW Łódz REEBOK RUN CREW LDZ 1953 M60 00:27:07 00:27:29
224 1250 BĄCZYK PATRYK Łódź 1991 M20 00:27:08 00:27:25
225 64 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:27:09 00:27:38
226 93 WYPCHŁO KATARZYNA Starowa Góra ROSSBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:27:11 00:27:27
227 79 AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:15 00:27:44
228 286 BOJANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:19 00:27:53
229 1163 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:27:24 00:27:33
230 248 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:28:04
231 282 KRAWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1992 M20 00:27:29 00:27:59
232 1154 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M60 00:27:30 00:28:14
233 284 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:27:41
234 274 KOWALSKA EMILIA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:27:32 00:27:49
235 1090 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź EVERRUN 1979 M40 00:27:35 00:27:47
236 131 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:36 00:28:05
237 67 RADWAŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1975 M40 00:27:38 00:28:01
238 177 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1958 M60 00:27:39 00:28:22
239 193 BOROWSKA JOANNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K30 00:27:51 00:28:26
240 236 PROCHWICZ TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:27:52 00:28:11
241 1075 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:05 00:28:21
242 1294 REDNER MARCIN łódź 1976 M40 00:28:10 00:28:22
243 184 WAJMAN JAROSLAW PABIANICE 1975 M40 00:28:17 00:28:56
244 70 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:28:17 00:28:21
245 49 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K40 00:28:18 00:28:50
246 1148 KABZA MARIUSZ Starowa Góra GM. RZGÓW 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:28:41
247 1320 PASTWA MACIEJ Łódź OH! ZUZA 1990 M20 00:28:21 00:28:48
248 215 PASTWA KATARZYNA Łódź CLARIANT 1985 K30 00:28:22 00:28:48
249 1183 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:28:24 00:28:47
250 84 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:28:57
251 34 JAGIEŁŁO GRZEGORZ Łódź 1970 M40 00:28:27 00:29:03
252 1309 LAUDAN ROBERT Łódź 1970 M40 00:28:28 00:28:57
253 1137 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:28:39 00:28:46
254 149 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K40 00:28:40 00:33:53
255 1141 PIETRUSIŃSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:28:51 00:29:15
256 1290 JAŚKIEWICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:28:52 00:29:21
257 1291 GERWATOWSKA IWONA Łódź 1995 K20 00:28:53 00:29:21
258 201 ŻAK JOANNA Łódź CLARIANT 1978 K40 00:28:53 00:29:08
259 1239 URBANIAK ROBERT Stary Besk 1983 M30 00:28:55 00:29:22
260 273 ŚWIRKO DANIEL Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:28:55 00:29:17
261 1222 ZAGÓRSKA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1975 K40 00:28:56 00:29:21
262 213 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:29:26
263 1288 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M30 00:29:02 00:29:30
264 1289 KLOSINSKA AGATA Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 K30 00:29:03 00:29:30
265 156 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA Łódź CLARIANT 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:29:31
266 271 WIĘTCZAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1990 M20 00:29:12 00:29:46
267 1028 DZIŚNIEŃSKA RENATA Łódź 1976 K40 00:29:13 00:29:33
268 1027 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:29:13 00:29:34
269 1072 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:14 00:29:52
270 146 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:29:21 00:29:36
271 188 KOPACKA KAMILLA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:23 00:29:44
272 1078 KŁOS BARTŁOMIEJ Głowno 1988 M30 00:29:35 00:30:13
273 239 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K40 00:29:35 00:30:14
274 1052 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40 00:29:35 00:29:55
275 1029 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:29:36 00:29:55
276 1065 EJZERT BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 2003 M16 00:29:38 00:30:13
277 122 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1989 K30 00:29:40 00:30:00
278 121 BANDEL ADAM Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1985 M30 00:29:40 00:30:00
279 128 MARCINIAK PIOTR Łódź 1968 M50 00:29:55 00:30:24
280 78 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:29:57 00:30:40
281 285 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź 1986 K30 00:29:59 00:30:29
282 50 KALINOWSKI JANUSZ Łódz 1957 M60 00:30:07 00:30:40
283 1243 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:30:09 00:30:19
284 1201 PAWLACZEK EWELINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:30:11 00:30:30
285 1307 LIMIERA PIOTR Łódź 1994 M20 00:30:16 00:30:16
286 240 DUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M40 00:30:20 00:30:44
287 1033 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź OH! ZUZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:20 00:30:43
288 299 KORNAFEL BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:30:21 00:30:45
289 135 POPIS MONIKA Łódż CERI INTERNATIONAL 1977 K40 00:30:34 00:31:07
290 1044 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:30:37 00:31:11
291 136 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:30:47 00:30:57
292 1074 ORLIŃSKA ANNA Łódź 1967 K50 00:31:03 00:31:26
293 1287 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:09 00:31:19
294 1142 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:31:09 00:31:34
295 58 MALINOWSKI DAWID Zgierz 1982 M30 00:31:16 00:31:59
296 267 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M50 00:31:25 00:32:01
297 1097 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M40 00:31:29 00:31:46
298 1322 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:31:31 00:32:16
299 28 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:31:31 00:32:05
300 77 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M30 00:31:32 00:32:06
301 194 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:31:36 00:32:05
302 1007 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KS GRUCHA 1966 M50 00:31:39 00:32:15
303 300 ZYGMUNCIAK WIOLETA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1989 K30 00:31:39 00:31:55
304 294 BOROŃCZYK MARZENA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:31:41 00:31:49
305 72 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M20 00:32:19 00:33:06
306 1302 PODZIEWSKA MAJA Kutno 2001 K16 00:32:22 00:32:48
307 306 ALPUCHE ISRAEL Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 00:32:24 00:32:52
308 1121 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:25 00:32:48
309 226 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:32:30 00:33:02
310 1101 PAPKA DANUTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:33:04
311 178 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1975 K40 00:32:43 00:33:21
312 169 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:32:51 00:33:28
313 95 KONARCZAK KACPER Łódź CERI INTERNATIONAL 1991 M20 00:33:04 00:33:37
314 17 KUDEŃ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1973 K40 00:33:07 00:33:39
315 48 DYCHTO JOLANTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:33:10 00:33:10
316 1241 BORKOWSKA ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1985 K30 00:33:15 00:33:46
317 1223 BRYKOWSKA PAULINA WROCŁAW ADA TEAM 1983 K30 00:33:20 00:33:33
318 1020 ŁOCHOWSKA BARBARA Konstantynów Łódzki 1971 K40 00:33:30 00:33:40
319 53 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:33:31 00:33:57
320 1023 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:33:33 00:33:53
321 1022 JACHOWICZ ROBERT Łódź 1986 M30 00:33:33 00:33:49
322 283 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:33:38 00:36:15
323 56 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:33:39 00:34:16
324 47 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź I-SPORT 1981 M30 00:33:48 00:34:03
325 89 HAJDUK MAŁGORZATA Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1978 K40 00:34:02 00:34:33
326 127 TOMASZEWSKA WIKTORIA Łódź RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 2003 K16 00:34:06 00:34:31
327 1059 RUDNICKA KAMILA Łódź 1996 K20 00:34:14 00:34:53
328 103 MARKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1987 K30 00:34:31 00:35:11
329 126 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:34:31 00:34:31
330 212 RONDIO ANNA Łódź HARMAN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:34:32 00:35:18
331 1169 CHARUSTA MARIUSZ Łódź TOM TOM 1987 M30 00:34:32 00:35:18
332 1071 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVERRUN 1971 K40 00:34:33 00:35:03
333 250 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:34:43 00:35:22
334 251 SOŃTA URSZULA Łódź 1961 K50 00:34:44 00:35:22
335 1063 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:34:59 00:35:35
336 186 STAJUDA ANNA Łódź DZIKIE DZIKI 1981 K30 00:35:02 00:35:31
337 1296 DĄBROWSKA HANNA Zgierz TBD TEAM 1997 K20 00:35:07 00:35:44
338 1198 LEBIODA PATRYCJA Łódź 1988 K30 00:35:15 00:35:51
339 31 MAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:35:25 00:35:55
340 1005 HERMANOWICZ IZABELA Łódź WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1984 K30 00:35:25 00:35:55
341 191 SANDOVAL CESAR Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 M30 00:35:35 00:36:03
342 1060 ŁOCHOWSKI MARIUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki 1970 M40 00:36:37 00:37:05
343 1008 WLODARCZYK JOANNA Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1982 K30 00:36:45 00:37:17
344 1131 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź 1959 K60 00:36:51 00:37:17
345 124 PACHULSKA EWA Ujazd FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1989 K30 00:39:10 00:39:44
346 83 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K30 00:39:16 00:39:49
347 227 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:39:45 00:40:23
348 171 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MAJAPOLA 1954 M60 00:39:57 00:40:34
349 96 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:40:03 00:40:44
350 1177 SOWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łęczyca NORDEA RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:40:32 00:41:03
351 107 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:41:13 00:41:44
352 1214 ŚWIĘCICKA NATALIA Łódź 1996 K20 00:41:24 00:41:36
353 1202 SOCHA PAULINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:41:26 00:41:37
354 1219 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:41:30 00:42:06
355 88 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:42:04 00:42:29
356 105 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:42:36 00:43:22
357 176 PUPAR ARKADIUSZ Łódź BIEGAM 4 FUN 1974 M40 00:42:42 00:50:11
358 175 PUPAR TADEUSZ Łódź BIEGAM 4 FUN 1998 M20 00:42:43 00:50:12
359 1086 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:44:56 00:45:37
360 1204 GOLĘDZINOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1983 M30 00:45:23 00:45:34
361 1093 PATECKI PIOTR Koluszki FIZYKBIEGA.PL 1953 M60 00:46:17 00:46:34
362 1305 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:49:40 00:50:23
363 232 DURKA ANNA Łódź KUJAVIA3TEAM 1984 K30 00:58:11 00:58:56
364 233 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 01:03:46 01:03:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni