z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AZS ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:17:07 00:17:07
2 1130 ZAWIŚLAK MAKSYMILIAN Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2005 M16 00:17:31 00:17:31
3 1102 HASIURA JĘDRZEJ Starowa Góra RYSIOTEAM 1997 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
4 5 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
5 1034 WIKTOROWICZ SZYMON Opoczno FENIKS OPOCZNO 1996 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
6 1073 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
7 1211 MIROWSKI KAMIL Łódź KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
8 1208 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI FILIP Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2004 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
9 87 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź 1996 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
10 142 GRAMS KRZYSZTOF Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1981 M40 00:19:33 00:19:33
11 81 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:34
12 67 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1985 M30 00:19:44 00:19:44
13 1185 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:19:53 00:19:53
14 1135 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
15 1207 KRAJDA MATEUSZ Zelów BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:00
16 8 PRYKOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź PODHALAŃSKIE DZIKI - GORĄCY POTOK TEAM / TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
17 1197 ZAWIŚLAK HUBERT Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1977 M40 00:20:21 00:20:21
18 1105 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1986 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
19 1125 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:20:26 00:20:27
20 1043 STEC ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M40 00:20:27 00:20:27
21 164 NOWAK MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1999 M20 00:20:27 00:20:27
22 1215 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:20:30 00:20:31
23 25 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M40 00:20:36 00:20:36
24 1069 STAWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:36 00:20:36
25 1210 PYTEL LESZEK Bełchatów 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:39
26 1219 CHOJNACKI MARCIN Koluszki KRZYSZTOF PIETRZYK TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:42
27 1035 PRZYBYLSKI RAFAŁ Krzyżanów PRZYBYL-KUTNO 1981 M40 00:20:46 00:20:46
28 79 DERENDARZ PAWEŁ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
29 1122 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:53
30 213 ROSA DARIUSZ Łowicz 1970 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
31 171 OGŁOZA ADRIAN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:58 00:20:59
32 1170 BOCIAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:21:04 00:21:04
33 28 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
34 1064 NIKLEWICZ ANDZELIKA Łódź @ANNIKLEWICZSTUDIO 1990 K30 00:21:11 00:21:12
35 1191 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:21:14 00:21:14
36 1001 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:23 00:21:25
37 1209 BANASIAK MARCIN Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:37
38 44 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:43
39 1012 SZYMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
40 1066 KUJAWSKI ARKADIUSZ łódż RYSIOTEAM 1971 M50 00:21:47 00:21:49
41 49 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:52
42 165 BŁASIAK JACEK Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1993 M20 00:22:14 00:22:17
43 1164 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:21
44 1220 KOWALCZYK TYMOTEUSZ ŁÓDŹ 2004 M16 00:22:19 00:22:28
45 96 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M40 00:22:28 00:22:29
46 1216 CHĄDZYŃSKI DANIEL Sochaczew DANIELO SPORTSWEAR 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:22:32
47 6 DRAB SZYMON Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:22:15 00:22:32
48 225 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
49 1110 KACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice 4U RUN 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:22:35
50 180 FRONTCZAK ARTUR Łódź 1977 M40 00:22:35 00:22:39
51 1084 CHUDZIK-WARZECHA JUSTYNA Łódź 1990 K30 00:22:32 00:22:42
52 1086 MAŃKA MARCIN ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:22:48
53 148 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
54 92 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź 1991 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
55 1127 FOTEK RADOSŁAW Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M20 00:22:52 00:22:56
56 1014 WYPYCH ZBIGNIEW Aleksandrów Łódzki WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1990 M30 00:22:56 00:22:58
57 1061 MICHNIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:01
58 1151 SAŁADAJCZYK RADOSŁAW Pabianice AQ WIRING SYSTEMS TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:09
59 1042 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ JESTEM BORDERLINE 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
60 1212 WICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRINITY UNITY TEAM 1996 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
61 89 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:16
62 184 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:23:19
63 188 CHRABĄSZCZ PATRYK Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:23:25
64 1079 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:23:28 00:23:31
65 36 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:23:36 00:23:43
66 1169 KRZEMIŃSKI PATRYK Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:23:39 00:23:40
67 66 LEBIODA MARTA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1991 K30 00:23:40 00:23:40
68 43 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M50 00:23:41 00:23:43
69 224 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź KB-ADWOKACI.PL 1981 M40 00:23:45 00:23:50
70 1213
1168*
ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2005 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
71 1201 SZCZEPANIAK ROBERT Łódź RUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:24:01
72 170 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS/FOURTRISQUAD 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:23:58
73 1147 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:54 00:23:59
74 102 STOLARZ ANDRZEJ Zgierz BRAK 1966 M50 00:23:57 00:24:07
75 48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:23:58 00:24:05
76 1229 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:01
77 46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:24:14 00:24:18
78 111 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA LZG 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:24:41
79 175 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE STRONGA 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:24:21
80 31 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1994 M20 00:24:20 00:24:25
81 1184 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1975 M40 00:24:24 00:24:39
82 204 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 00:24:26 00:24:29
83 1077 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż PGE OBRÓT RUN 1979 K40 00:24:26 00:24:29
84 1088 MACIASZCZYK PAWEL lodz RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:24:32
85 110 GUNTHER DAWID Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 2003 M16 00:24:28 00:24:35
86 121 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Łódź FOURTRISQUAD 1983 K30 00:24:38 00:24:42
87 39 JANISZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:24:44
88 1027 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1967 M50 00:24:42 00:24:45
89 1196 ZAWISLAK KAROLINA Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1983 K30 00:24:44 00:24:50
90 1112 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź SWORDS ATHLETICS 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
91 83 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:24:47 00:24:47
92 22 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:24:58
93 38 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:24:56 00:25:18
94 1226 DOBROSZ MICHAŁ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:25:05 00:25:28
95 1128 GOLDAS MARCIN Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1970 M50 00:25:08 00:25:13
96 153 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:25:08 00:25:29
97 1003 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSMANN 1992 M20 00:25:09 00:25:20
98 201 CIESLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:25:19 00:25:29
99 1103 TREPKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIOTEM 1977 K40 00:25:26 00:25:30
100 1129 STEFANÓW KRYSTIAN Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2005 M16 00:25:28 00:25:37
101 129 JANISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 2000 M20 00:25:29 00:25:32
102 1067 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 M30 00:25:32 00:25:39
103 1045 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM 1953 M60 00:25:37 00:25:43
104 1175 OKOŃ JAKUB Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:25:38 00:25:38
105 1004 DOLEWSKI ADRIAN Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30 00:25:46 00:25:50
106 1058 ŚCIGALSKA OLIWIA Łódź 2000 K20 00:25:48 00:26:00
107 132 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź FB/BIEGAJACESTATYSTYKI 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:26:02
108 1158 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1958 M60 00:25:53 00:26:30
109 99 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:25:56 00:26:12
110 157 CEBULA PAWEŁ Łódź ITECHART 1977 M40 00:25:57 00:26:11
111 172 KOWALCZYK MAGDA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:26:03
112 37 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:26:00 00:26:08
113 1082 GROMEK KATARZYNA Łódź 1971 K50 00:26:07 00:26:17
114 1094 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:09 00:26:13
115 1046 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:26:12 00:26:21
116 145 SOCHA MARCIN Łódź ***** *** 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:28:12
117 1108 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Łódź KEZ.XXIV.LO 1996 M20 00:26:14 00:26:14
118 197 TOMALA MANUELA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 K30 00:26:16 00:26:28
119 218 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M30 00:26:19 00:26:27
120 1154 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:26:19 00:26:26
121 1223
1180*
SZOSTEK KATARZYNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K50 00:26:28 00:26:39
122 209 MITORAJ KAJA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 K20 00:26:31 00:26:46
123 1081 JURGA DAMIAN Łódź KUTASIARZE 1988 M30 00:26:33 00:26:57
124 119 ZALEGA LUIZA Rąbień SGB LZG 1972 K40 00:26:34 00:26:47
125 68 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:26:38 00:26:56
126 115 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:27:00
127 1059 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:26:58
128 1132 OWCZAREK JACEK Piątkowisko JACK IRON TRI TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:50 00:27:03
129 1161 BRYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1961 M60 00:26:57 00:27:04
130 72 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:27:14
131 1010 POLUSZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1994 K20 00:27:01 00:27:15
132 60 ROBASZEK KAMIL Łódź DO ROBOTY 1991 M30 00:27:07 00:27:29
133 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #TAKIJESTPLAN 1977 K40 00:27:08 00:27:29
134 1133 FIJAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1990 M30 00:27:13 00:27:19
135 1087 KALSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:27:21
136 223 ZEMLIK NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1988 K30 00:27:22 00:27:39
137 1152 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:27:26 00:27:36
138 1182 KRASOŃ BEATA Łódź 1993 K20 00:27:38 00:27:49
139 1078 JANCZAK RAFAŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:27:38 00:27:51
140 1189 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWESTER Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:41 00:27:52
141 196 SZCZEŚNIEWICZ PAULINA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 K30 00:27:41 00:27:57
142 20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:27:44 00:28:02
143 1074 ROGUT KATARZYNA Rąbień AB AGB TORFY 1971 K50 00:27:50 00:28:10
144 186 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:27:55 00:27:57
145 1138 KOCIK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1968 M50 00:27:55 00:28:08
146 1228 BEDA KAMIL Lodz 1987 M30 00:27:56 00:28:16
147 231 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 00:27:56 00:27:59
148 190 OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Łódź 1993 K20 00:27:57 00:28:17
149 1085 LESIAK-MAŃKA MONIKA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1975 K40 00:27:57 00:28:01
150 162 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK Łódź BRAK 1954 M60 00:28:02 00:28:16
151 1050 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K60 00:28:04 00:28:10
152 214 KLUSKA KAMIL Janówka PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 M30 00:28:06 00:28:24
153 1142 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:08 00:28:17
154 1214 GRABOWSKI DAWID Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2004 M16 00:28:13 00:28:23
155 1023 DEFRATYKA AGA Łódź 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:28:33
156 1039 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW ŁÓDZ ŁÓDZ KOCHA SPORT 1953 M60 00:28:25 00:28:39
157 1090 KOCIK ADAM Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 00:28:27 00:28:46
158 131 BĄK-BRONIECKI PATRYK Łódź DO ROBOTY 1988 M30 00:28:33 00:28:54
159 168 WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA Stryków NORDEA RUNNERS 1990 K30 00:28:39 00:28:55
160 1166 KOPROWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź PWC ŁÓDŹ! 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:29:01
161 1231 NIEŚCIORUK OLGA Łódź 1991 K30 00:28:42 00:29:02
162 140 KRYMARYS JAKUB Łódź 1996 M20 00:28:43 00:28:57
163 141 WYRWAS PAULINA Łódź 1995 K20 00:28:44 00:28:58
164 1113 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:28:45 00:29:06
165 69 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:28:48 00:29:04
166 1174 RYBICKI FILIP Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2004 M16 00:28:50 00:28:50
167 1038 BANAŚ MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1986 K30 00:28:50 00:29:07
168 1227 KRZYWIECKI KRZYSZTOF NĄDNIA 1980 M40 00:28:52 00:29:05
169 1116 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin 1969 K50 00:28:54 00:28:56
170 206 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:28:54 00:29:06
171 21 FĄFARA AGNIESZKA Łódz 1979 K40 00:28:55 00:29:01
172 1048 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:55 00:29:09
173 73 ŁOJEK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:00 00:29:23
174 203 DI RISIO STEFANO lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1979 M40 00:29:03 00:29:31
175 1145 RADZIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M50 00:29:04 00:29:13
176 212 FRYMUS EMILIA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:29:16
177 1156 PIASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:29:43
178 1098 POŁOWINSKI PAWEŁ Ruda-Bugaj 1989 M30 00:29:10 00:29:18
179 1235
1137*
TOLEDO RACHEL Lodz 1989 K30 00:29:11 00:29:37
180 160 KUCZYŃSKA ROZALIA Ozorków MONAR OZORKOW 2005 K16 00:29:16 00:29:25
181 55 PAŚNIK JAROSŁAW Łódź 1966 M50 00:29:36 00:29:45
182 1054 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca KOBIETY W BIEGU 1979 K40 00:29:39 00:30:03
183 1055 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:29:40 00:29:57
184 1221 ADAMSKI ADAM Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 2004 M16 00:29:41 00:29:52
185 1232 MARCINIAK PAWEŁ Łódź AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 M40 00:29:41 00:29:59
186 1131 WOJTASZCZYK JOANNA Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:29:47 00:29:55
187 1044 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M30 00:29:49 00:30:01
188 144 KOZAK WOJCIECH Stryków 1994 M20 00:29:56 00:30:11
189 1217 WRÓBEL KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:10 00:30:32
190 1107 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:30:11 00:30:21
191 120 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K50 00:30:14 00:30:46
192 137 KARDECKI WALDEMAR Sieradz 1962 M50 00:30:21 00:30:49
193 19 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:27 00:30:51
194 136 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30 00:30:29 00:30:41
195 1006 OCHOCKA EWA ŁÓDŹ BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1978 K40 00:30:37 00:30:43
196 1225 KULETA PAULINA ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:30:43 00:31:08
197 1230 ROLKA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 00:30:45 00:30:45
198 93 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:30:47 00:31:04
199 1024 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K60 00:30:52 00:30:58
200 106 JANKOWSKA AGATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:31:06
201 161 PASTUSIAK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1972 M40 00:30:58 00:31:24
202 118 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:31:01 00:31:23
203 27 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:31:06 00:31:25
204 1218 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:32 00:31:58
205 33 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Bychlew GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:31:32 00:31:55
206 125 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M50 00:31:41 00:32:13
207 1063 KARDAS MARZENA Lodz 1978 K40 00:31:45 00:32:16
208 1049 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:31:48 00:32:10
209 1065 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:31:51 00:32:22
210 64 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:31:54 00:32:17
211 158 PASIAK KATARZYNA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:56 00:32:19
212 1236 TRYBULSKA MARIKA ŁÓDŹ KB ADWOKACI 1988 K30 00:32:01 00:32:17
213 1234
1148*
MA PAULA LODZ 1990 K30 00:32:06 00:32:32
214 208 MATERA STANISŁAW Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:32:38
215 16 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:32:17 00:32:41
216 207 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M40 00:32:17 00:32:36
217 179 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy RYSIOTEAM 1980 M40 00:32:30 00:32:57
218 1119 BŁASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łowicz 1978 M40 00:32:36 00:33:04
219 97 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:33:15
220 176 GALANT ŁUKASZ Łódź 1992 M20 00:32:57 00:33:24
221 1096 NOWAK EWA Łódź ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM 1962 K50 00:33:02 00:33:13
222 1029 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź 1969 M50 00:33:05 00:33:34
223 1021 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K50 00:33:05 00:33:34
224 75 DWORNIAK-PRYCA KATARZYNA Łódź 1981 K40 00:33:18 00:33:46
225 1037 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź EVERRUN 1971 K50 00:33:35 00:34:04
226 216 MATCZAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:33:43 00:34:10
227 94 KOPACKA KAMILLA Łódź 1980 K40 00:34:23 00:34:40
228 149 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 K40 00:34:24 00:34:42
229 1134 HARLEJCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1973 K40 00:34:31 00:35:01
230 1163 PAPKA DANUTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:34:44
231 232 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K40 00:34:59 00:35:11
232 1224 LORENC ELŻBIETA ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:35:10 00:35:22
233 181 POTOCKI MICHAŁ Łódź SZLACHETNE LENIUCHY 1980 M40 00:35:28 00:36:00
234 156 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1984 K30 00:36:34 00:37:04
235 57 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:36:36 00:37:05
236 1099 POŁOWIŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1992 K20 00:36:56 00:37:21
237 230 MARKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1987 K30 00:36:58 00:37:21
238 1171 GRABOWSKA ZUZANNA OZORKÓW MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 K16 00:37:25 00:37:33
239 17 KONARCZAK KACPER Łódź CELIRONMAN 1991 M30 00:37:27 00:37:46
240 128 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:37:49 00:38:14
241 146 NOWACKI TOMASZ Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1978 M40 00:38:43 00:38:49
242 187 KNOBLOCH KATARZYNA Łódź 1992 K20 00:38:44 00:38:49
243 1118 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:40:47 00:41:15
244 1117 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź MAGICCZARNELOVE 1986 K30 00:40:48 00:41:15
245 90 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M30 00:41:08 00:41:16
246 1057 SKONIECZNY JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M30 00:41:15 00:41:42
247 1056 SKONIECZNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K30 00:41:16 00:41:43
248 1222 SAŁADAJCZYK EWELINA Pabianice 1976 K40 00:42:06 00:42:39
249 40 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K40 00:42:16 00:42:51
250 1068 MYŚKO - LISOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Smardzew 1974 K40 00:42:23 00:42:35
251 47 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:43:03 00:43:12
252 56 PAŚNIK RENATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:43:03 00:43:12
253 1033 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:43:20 00:43:52
254 191 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:44:15 00:44:48
255 1192 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź K.S.ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:46:07 00:46:25
256 1040 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:49:45 00:50:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni