z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

14.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
2 2 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
3 306 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 307 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2000 M16 00:16:41 00:16:42
5 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
6 414 STOBIECKI MARCIN Aleksandrów Łódzki CERI INTERNATIONAL 1992 M20 00:17:04 00:17:05
7 249 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
8 420 MARUSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Burzenin MULKS ŻEROMSKI SIERADZ 1998 M16 00:17:37 00:17:39
9 1160 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1985 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
10 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1989 K20 00:17:46 00:17:46
11 1202 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
12 63 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
13 141 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
14 366 MIROWSKI KAMIL Zgierz KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
15 237 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM / ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
16 345 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:18:41 00:18:44
17 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:49 00:18:50
18 398 KASZUBSKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
19 132 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:10 00:19:12
20 173 KUCEJKO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
21 1213 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
22 1205 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:19:17 00:19:20
23 199 TRZCINKA MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
24 1217 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów ŻYR. A. F. A. ŻYRARDÓW 1989 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
25 1215 MICHALSKI MARIUSZ Łódź MG17 KENYA EXPRESS 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
26 321 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno 1987 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
27 52 PIEKUTOWSKI IRENEUSZ Łódź Decathlon CAR Łódź 1993 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
28 50 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
29 39 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:33
30 223 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
31 1184 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
32 254 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20 00:19:55 00:19:56
33 1043 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:57 00:19:58
34 221 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA/RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
35 6 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:20:06 00:20:09
36 242 URBAŃSKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
37 5 JASIŃSKI WITOLD Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1994 M20 00:20:19 00:20:21
38 98 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
39 148 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
40 49 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:20:26 00:20:28
41 1204 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
42 1157 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:30
43 1119 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
44 42 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AGB TORFY 1985 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
45 1094 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
46 248 DAMAZ MICHAŁ Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:20:32 00:20:36
47 1127 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
48 341 RADCZYC MACIEJ Łódź PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
49 391 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:20:38 00:20:42
50 262 ŚLESZYCKA ANNA Gdańsk ZORZA GDYNIA 1998 K16 00:20:41 00:20:42
51 28 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice MAG TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
52 389 WOJTERA GRZEGORZ Pabianice 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
53 340 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
54 241 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:51 00:20:58
55 409 SOBAŃSKA IZABELA Drużbice 1996 K20 00:20:52 00:21:00
56 273 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
57 1164 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź Stg łódź 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
58 1035 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
59 1017 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
60 327 JUCHA MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
61 174 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:18
62 426 STOLECKI PIOTR Kurnos Drugi DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
63 229 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
64 387 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:33
65 1134 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:21:24 00:21:27
66 271 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:26 00:21:37
67 73 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:21:34
68 435 BEDNAREK PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:21:45
69 343 DAJCZ MICHAŁ Piotrków Trybunalski TRIAKTYWNY PIOTRKÓW 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
70 305 JERZEWSKI LESZEK WOJTEK Łódź 1967 M50 00:21:40 00:21:48
71 196 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:21:47 00:21:53
72 1101 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M40 00:21:49 00:21:53
73 1111 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:50 00:21:57
74 1003 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:22:02
75 156 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
76 159 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:21:54 00:22:38
77 260 KLEPCZAREK CZESLAW Łódż 1957 M60 00:21:56 00:22:02
78 244 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2001 K16 00:21:58 00:21:59
79 1143 NEJMANT DAMIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:21:58 00:22:05
80 125 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:22:10
81 1123 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M30 00:21:59 00:22:05
82 374 PLICH ANNA Bełchatów HUMAX POLAND 1981 K30 00:22:01 00:22:06
83 334 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:22:02 00:22:04
84 1207 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:17
85 200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
86 1023 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:22:32
87 250 POSMYKIEWICZ PIOTR LODZ RYSIOTEAM 1952 M60 00:22:03 00:22:08
88 1011 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:17
89 1022 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:22
90 1066 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:22:10 00:22:22
91 380 ŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Bełchatów WARACH-ROWERY 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:22:17
92 1106 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:22:20 00:22:24
93 411 GŁOWACKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:22:31
94 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 00:22:25 00:22:33
95 1149 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie MBANK 1976 K40 00:22:26 00:22:30
96 1019 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
97 322 JEŻYNA MARCIN Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:30 00:22:42
98 1174 ZAJFERT ADAM Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:37
99 230 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików 1967 M50 00:22:34 00:22:44
100 1046 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:42
101 103 SUT RAFAŁ Stróża 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:22:53
102 44 WINIARSKI MACIEJ Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
103 120 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź EVERRUN 1981 M30 00:22:36 00:22:53
104 138 MAŁACHOWSKI MAREK Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:46
105 360 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1967 K50 00:22:37 00:22:40
106 1158 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M20 00:22:37 00:23:03
107 149 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ Aleksandrów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:39 00:22:47
108 1037 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
109 218 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
110 1121 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
111 1033 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
112 217 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:46 00:22:52
113 1030 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
114 280 GUMIŃSKI PIOTR PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BiegamPoLodzi.pl 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:03
115 233 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:18
116 1038 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:06
117 1150 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:22:59 00:23:10
118 332 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:23:04 00:23:17
119 82 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:23:11 00:23:27
120 90 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:24
121 1209 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1964 M50 00:23:18 00:23:28
122 323 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:18 00:23:24
123 333 PAWEŁCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:23:46
124 144 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
125 300 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
126 130 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:23:44
127 278 STASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:23:50
128 36 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:23:49
129 232 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:24:01
130 1109 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:24:09
131 95 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:44 00:23:56
132 1095 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:24:05
133 422 PAWELUS KAROL Łódź WŁÓKIENNIK ŁÓDŹ 1989 M20 00:23:49 00:24:07
134 1040 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:23:53 00:24:06
135 193 KRUMOV KRUM Łódź 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:24:18
136 1079 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:23:59 00:24:05
137 213 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:12
138 308 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:24:02 00:24:10
139 417 WOŁK MARIUSZ Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA BIEGA 1992 M20 00:24:03 00:24:17
140 192 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:04 00:24:08
141 429 ZAWALSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:24:33
142 139 SZADKOWSKI ADRIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:24:23
143 1120 PEPŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:24:32
144 407 SMOLAREK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:24:29
145 1082 KRONE JACEK Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:14
146 402 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:24:10 00:24:15
147 154 PEJSKI MARCIN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:24:44
148 1075 RÓŻYCKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:24:19 00:24:42
149 60 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:24:24 00:24:32
150 38 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:24:26 00:24:30
151 1250
1227*
KNAPKIEWICZ MARTA Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:24:30 00:24:47
152 1115 PIETRZAK PIOTR Łódź 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
153 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:24:46
154 371 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:24:48
155 121 JASTRZĄBEK MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:24:51
156 1201 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:24:35 00:24:42
157 150 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:24:38 00:24:51
158 116 KMIN KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:24:51
159 4 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:24:41 00:24:53
160 256 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:24:41 00:24:56
161 1114 PIETRZAK JAN Łódź 2001 M16 00:24:45 00:24:54
162 1182 NIEWIAROWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:24:55
163 1228 KRZEMIŃSKI JACEK Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
164 85 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:24:46 00:25:01
165 202 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:25:04
166 84 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:25:01
167 1152 BIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Łódź NAPIERACZE 1985 M30 00:24:47 00:25:09
168 1053 BIENIAS PAULINA Ozorków 1992 K20 00:24:48 00:24:58
169 1138 SOCHA MAREK Bukowiec 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:25:03
170 352 SOBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Łódź BP 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:25:00
171 1133 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:24:53 00:25:26
172 37 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
173 177 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:25:03 00:25:22
174 1177 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:25:32
175 197 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:04 00:25:09
176 1103 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:25:15
177 1193 ALBRECHT ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:25:35
178 1154 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:25:15 00:25:46
179 224 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:18 00:25:32
180 1136 PRASAL ARTUR Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:25:51
181 385 ŚWIGULSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:25:50
182 1145 JUŹWICKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:25:33
183 1218 WALAS RENATA Łódź KROTOSKI CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1975 K40 00:25:26 00:25:29
184 1230 ZARYCHTA RADOSŁAW Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:32 00:25:59
185 27 CICHOSZ MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM POLESIE 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:26:14
186 1016 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:25:38 00:25:43
187 253 ROGOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1991 M20 00:25:42 00:25:56
188 1224 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:44 00:25:51
189 1057 LIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1ON1 1987 M30 00:25:45 00:26:01
190 184 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:25:58
191 1141 BRYCHT TOMASZ Dobieszków 1964 M50 00:25:46 00:25:54
192 1083 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:26:08
193 79 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:26:12
194 1069 GALANT WALDEMAR Łęczyca 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:26:01
195 71 WIERZBICKA MARTA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:52 00:26:15
196 107 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:26:11
197 404 GRODZICKI SEBASTIAN Aleksandrów Łódzki 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:26:22
198 1172 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:26:12
199 1014 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:26:28
200 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:03 00:26:12
201 1052 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:26:28
202 59 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:26:10 00:26:19
203 425 RETKIEWICZ DOROTA Bełchatów COMKAS TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:13 00:26:44
204 355 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Łódź ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:26:43
205 114 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:26:36
206 64 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:15 00:26:23
207 97 KACPRZAK SŁAWEK Justynów PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM/LZS JUSTYNÓW 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:29:54
208 405 DOLATA PIOTR Aleksandrów Łódzki 1984 M30 00:26:17 00:26:39
209 1169 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:26:24
210 47 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:21 00:26:32
211 356 MICHNIEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ujazd 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:26:39
212 104 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:26:39
213 172 SAWCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:26:40
214 1180 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:26:46
215 51 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:31 00:26:38
216 1122 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:26:33 00:26:58
217 386 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:27:10
218 153 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:26:43 00:26:56
219 41 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:27:09
220 423 RETKIEWICZ MARIUSZ BEŁCHATÓW COMKAS TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:15
221 1012 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź CRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:50 00:26:59
222 1061 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź DZIK KOMANDO 1976 M40 00:26:52 00:27:06
223 118 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:27:14
224 1070 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:27:41
225 1124 KAŹMIERCZAK BARBARA Zgierz 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:27:24
226 390 MAKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Ksawerów 1952 M60 00:26:57 00:27:02
227 416 SPINEK DAMIAN Poświętne CYBERRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:26:57 00:27:04
228 293 WESZKA MARCIN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1988 M20 00:26:59 00:27:14
229 142 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:03 00:27:22
230 1050 RUZICKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:27:04 00:27:27
231 1029 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:04 00:27:13
232 1216 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:06 00:27:29
233 274 BIELAWSKI ADAM INOWŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:27:07 00:27:39
234 1110 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:27:34
235 369 WITMAN TOMASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1964 M50 00:27:09 00:27:35
236 433 DĄBROWSKA KLAUDIA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:27:12 00:27:17
237 1231 SZULC PAWEŁ Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:18 00:27:37
238 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:27:32
239 427 WÓJCIK MARCIN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 M40 00:27:19 00:27:48
240 1020 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1992 K20 00:27:22 00:27:50
241 53 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M20 00:27:23 00:27:52
242 358 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:27:23 00:27:47
243 48 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:32 00:27:43
244 1199 WARA-WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:33 00:27:55
245 1222 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:27:35 00:27:42
246 1010 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:27:42 00:27:55
247 1153 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:27:43 00:27:57
248 245 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K20 00:27:44 00:28:06
249 257 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:45 00:27:51
250 1042 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:28:04
251 342 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:28:14
252 1056 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:28:02 00:28:28
253 235 WRZOS SŁAWOMIR Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:28:08 00:28:39
254 1142 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:28:13 00:28:21
255 145 STELMACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:28:48
256 1232 KUBERSKA JUSTYNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:28:18 00:28:24
257 189 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:28:18 00:28:31
258 187 JANKOWSKI ADAM Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:21 00:28:39
259 1214 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:28:37
260 1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ KROTOSKI - CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:28:24 00:28:44
261 297 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:28:31 00:28:46
262 58 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:28:40 00:29:12
263 1001 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:44 00:29:08
264 361 PIOTROWSKI RAFAL Łódź 1978 M30 00:28:50 00:28:59
265 1198 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:50 00:29:07
266 282 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Łódź RUNNING SUCKS 1979 K30 00:28:52 00:29:12
267 373 WOŹNICKI MACIEK Łódź RUNNING SUCKS / PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:28:52 00:29:12
268 331 CHUDZIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:28:53 00:29:23
269 1097 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:29:04
270 1071 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:29:16
271 1139 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1989 M20 00:28:55 00:29:25
272 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:29:17
273 1221 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:29:05 00:29:29
274 106 GNIDZINSKA KATARZYNA Ksawerów 1985 K30 00:29:06 00:29:24
275 353 BALCERZAK KRYSTYNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:12 00:29:30
276 110 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:29:13 00:29:46
277 428 STOLECKA BEATA Kurnos Drugi 1980 K30 00:29:14 00:29:44
278 111 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:29:46
279 1026 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:16 00:29:31
280 1186 TUTAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:29:24 00:29:39
281 372 GRABSKI ADRIAN Łódź THE DEAL BOYS 1985 M30 00:29:28 00:29:49
282 134 KOŁODZIEJAK EWELINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:28 00:29:52
283 393 KUSAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:30 00:29:57
284 432 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:30 00:29:50
285 1058 RABENDA JAREK Lodz 1969 M40 00:29:32 00:29:49
286 1146 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:29:57
287 152 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:37 00:30:11
288 317 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź Ośrodek Joggingu 1952 K60 00:29:37 00:29:38
289 419 STELMACHOWSKA MALWINA Łódź - 1989 K20 00:29:38 00:29:54
290 311 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 K20 00:29:38 00:30:07
291 1178 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:29:42 00:30:07
292 1081 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1990 M20 00:29:43 00:29:54
293 1100 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:29:59 00:30:25
294 168 HOŁÓWKA KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:06 00:30:26
295 408 WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Łódź 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:30:20
296 80 ZINABOLD DOMINIKA Łódź 1992 K20 00:30:08 00:30:38
297 68 PIETRAKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łódź CNBA 1987 M30 00:30:09 00:30:39
298 69 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:30:19 00:30:28
299 62 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:30:20 00:30:46
300 1062 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:30:22 00:30:53
301 1036 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:30:27 00:30:42
302 1128 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:30:33 00:31:06
303 157 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:30:33 00:30:51
304 171 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź AndrewTeam 1969 M40 00:30:34 00:30:52
305 1025 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź FAMILYREPUBLIC.PL 1978 K30 00:30:40 00:31:10
306 1102 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:30:43 00:31:04
307 1063 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:30:43 00:31:08
308 1089 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:30:48 00:31:09
309 384 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:31:20
310 91 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K30 00:31:00 00:31:29
311 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:31:23
312 1130 MYCK BOGNA Łódź SP 113 1972 K40 00:31:06 00:33:28
313 1187 SARNA SZYMON Łódź 1973 M40 00:31:07 00:31:35
314 1151 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:10 00:31:29
315 40 GĄSIORWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1971 M40 00:31:12 00:31:45
316 215 SMARZEK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1979 M30 00:31:19 00:31:29
317 1147 DZIEKOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź KREJZOLETIM 1976 K40 00:31:22 00:31:45
318 1018 DZIEKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź KREJZOLETIM 1976 M40 00:31:22 00:31:45
319 1090 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:31:32 00:31:54
320 359 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:31:32 00:31:57
321 328 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:43 00:32:10
322 281 ZAJĄC IWONA STARY ADAMÓW 1979 K30 00:31:47 00:32:19
323 357 DRABENT MAŁGORZATA Łódź SP 189 1957 K60 00:31:47 00:32:01
324 325 PABJANEK SANDRA Łódź 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:32:07
325 1045 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź i-Sport 1983 K30 00:31:50 00:32:08
326 418 BIELAWSKI ANNA tomaszów maz 1987 K30 00:31:52 00:32:24
327 100 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:32:17
328 396 SOBAŃSKA GRAŻYNA DRUŻBICE 1956 K60 00:32:07 00:32:40
329 146 STELMACH MARTA Łódź 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:32:38
330 24 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:32:34
331 55 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:32:14 00:32:39
332 363 WITMAN IWONA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1965 K50 00:32:27 00:32:52
333 219 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:32:29 00:32:47
334 1171 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz LUZAKINA FANTAZJI 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:32:46
335 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:36 00:32:56
336 383 SOBCZAK ROBERT ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1982 M30 00:32:37 00:33:06
337 381 MROCZEK MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:33:06
338 299 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSIA Rawa Mazowiecka TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:54 00:33:09
339 434 WIELEC PIOTR Łódź LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI 1976 M40 00:33:05 00:33:27
340 279 MARKIEWICZ ALBERT ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:33:26 00:33:53
341 1192 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:33:27 00:33:54
342 1135 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K40 00:33:33 00:34:01
343 117 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:33:58
344 164 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:33:51 00:34:10
345 1175 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:34:29 00:34:56
346 412 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:34:43 00:34:49
347 270 SOCHA JUSTYNA BUKOWIEC 1995 K20 00:34:45 00:35:00
348 1067 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:35:22 00:35:43
349 1027 WOŹNIAKOWSKA ANNA Łódź 1978 K30 00:36:07 00:36:32
350 368 DURCZAK ADAM ŁÓDŹ 1948 M60 00:37:34 00:38:11
351 1168 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:39:32 00:40:07
352 351 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:39:43 00:40:17
353 1108 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:51:02 00:51:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni