Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

10.03.2024 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 PETRUSIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Łódź AZS ŁÓDŹ 1996 M23 00:15:49 00:15:49
2 5 KISIEL TOMASZ Rosanów TEAM OSMO 1994 M23 00:15:52 00:15:53
3 2 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1982 M40 00:16:23 00:16:23
4 149 WOJTUNIK KAROL Pabianice 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1992 M23 00:16:42 00:16:42
5 25 SOBCZAK SZYMON Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1996 M23 00:17:12 00:17:13
6 334 RYBUS KAMIL Bocheń ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW/JAKOTEAM 1990 M23 00:17:13 00:17:14
7 171 BIEDROWSKI KONRAD Łódź 1997 M23 00:17:16 00:17:17
8 7 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:27 00:17:27
9 1035 KOSĘDA SEBASTIAN Łowicz S-ATH 1981 M40 00:17:31 00:17:31
10 91 CHODAK DAMIAN Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1989 M23 00:17:42 00:17:43
11 134 KWAŚNIAK EMIL Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1987 M35 00:17:44 00:17:46
12 1187 PAPIERAK MATEUSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1987 M35 00:17:44 00:17:47
13 280 DURCZYŃSKI SZYMON Łódź 1986 M35 00:17:49 00:17:50
14 218 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Sokolniki Parcela AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1990 M23 00:17:55 00:17:56
15 385 DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bodzanów KLUB BIEGACZA SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW 1992 M23 00:17:59 00:18:00
16 1243 TYMANOWSKI GERARD Piotrków Trybunalski RKS ŁÓDŹ 2004 M16 00:18:00 00:18:01
17 1259 ADAMCZYK WOJCIECH LESZNO 2002 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
18 1090 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Skierniewice UKS VIS SKIERNIEWICE 2006 M16 00:18:08 00:18:10
19 321 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1985 M35 00:18:11 00:18:13
20 205 MASLANKO MACIEJ Jeżów IRON TEAM 1992 M23 00:18:11 00:18:14
21 77 ŚCIBIOREK TOMASZ Brzeziny LUKS WIŚNIOWA GÓRA 1981 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
22 343 MAŁECKI MARIUSZ Łódź TEAM OSMO 1982 M40 00:18:18 00:18:18
23 1253 STANGRECIAK ADAM łódź #PLANBIEGANIE 1989 M23 00:18:17 00:18:20
24 228 WARZOCHA KAROL Wierzbica LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1976 M45 00:18:19 00:18:20
25 164 SKRZYPCZAK KAMIL Łódź KS DYNAMIC ŁÓDŹ 1991 M23 00:18:20 00:18:22
26 9 KAROLCZUK MARTYNA Rawa Mazowiecka KP LO RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2005 K16 00:18:38 00:18:38
27 259 SHVETS MAKSYM Łódź AZS 1999 M23 00:18:37 00:18:39
28 1036 PIETRZAK ADAM Mysłaków SEBA-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1982 M40 00:18:39 00:18:41
29 301 BRZEZIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Łódź TEAM OSMO 1991 M23 00:18:44 00:18:45
30 124 KONEWKA JACEK Drzewica WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1990 M23 00:18:46 00:18:46
31 1083 SOŚNIERZ TOMASZ Łódź TRIO ŁÓDŹ 1987 M35 00:18:45 00:18:48
32 16 ŁAWRENIN ANNA Łódź TEAM OSMO 1997 K23 00:18:49 00:18:50
33 328 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M45 00:19:01 00:19:03
34 1037 PAWELUS AMELIA Rząśnia LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2005 K16 00:19:08 00:19:08
35 224 STEFANÓW KRYSTIAN Łódź PROVIKIDSRUN 2005 M16 00:19:13 00:19:14
36 254 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M45 00:19:16 00:19:18
37 371 BIELECKA PATRYCJA Michałowo JANICKI COACHING 2003 K16 00:19:18 00:19:19
38 184 KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTR Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1982 M40 00:19:23 00:19:25
39 1038 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT 1977 M45 00:19:22 00:19:26
40 11 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K23 00:19:26 00:19:27
41 131 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1982 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
42 368 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ #PLANBIEGANIE 1966 M55 00:19:32 00:19:35
43 308 KAREPANAVA TATSIANA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 K23 00:17:52 00:19:41
44 1264 TKACZ PATRYK Granica Rozbiegane Michałowice 1992 M23 00:19:41 00:19:45
45 188 KRUPSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1979 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
46 154 BARAN KONRAD Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1993 M23 00:19:45 00:19:48
47 105 DZIKORSKI PIOTR Łódź TEAM OSMO 1978 M45 00:19:46 00:19:49
48 12 JAKÓBCZAK MAGDALENA Sieradz #PLANBIEGANIE 1997 K23 00:19:49 00:19:50
49 1122 GÓRECKI PRZEMYSŁAW ZGIERZ 1981 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
50 1021 ZAWIŚLAK HUBERT Łękińsko LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1977 M45 00:20:00 00:20:02
51 338 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź UNIWERSYTET ŁÓDZKI 1983 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
52 378 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1985 M35 00:20:06 00:20:09
53 113 UMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1988 K35 00:20:06 00:20:10
54 246 SYCHNIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 K40 00:20:15 00:20:19
55 1108 RZECZYCKI OLIWIER Ozorków 2007 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
56 1267 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M35 00:20:20 00:20:26
57 64 MISIAK ADRIAN Łęczyca MOCARNE ORŁY 1980 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
58 1256 GRABARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Lodz 1988 M35 00:20:21 00:20:26
59 1247 PUCHACZ WOJCIECH Łódź 1992 M23 00:20:24 00:20:30
60 264 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź PRALNIA PERFECT RUN 1973 M50 00:20:27 00:20:32
61 107 SZYMCZAK DOMINIK Łódź TEAM OSMO 1983 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
62 182 ŚWIDEREK MATEUSZ Pabianice DAWAJ KALACH TEAM 2007 M16 00:20:31 00:20:32
63 387 ARENDT ŁUKASZ Zgierz UNIWERSYTET ŁÓDZKI 1979 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
64 110 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź TEAM OSMO 1988 M35 00:20:33 00:20:36
65 352 DŁABICH ŁUKASZ Łódź TEAM OSMO 1984 M35 00:20:38 00:20:41
66 1126 DOBRUCHOWSKI ADAM Błaszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1998 M23 00:20:41 00:20:48
67 393
53*
KONKEL KATARZYNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1994 K23 00:20:48 00:20:50
68 42 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ JANÓWKA AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
69 1121
1211*
KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M45 00:20:51 00:20:53
70 1125 AMBROZIAK SYLWIA Łowicz KS DYNAMIC 1975 K45 00:20:53 00:20:55
71 1234 BABANIN OLEKSII Lodz MEDIAEXPERT 1990 M23 00:21:01 00:21:18
72 293 ŻULEWSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź 1987 M35 00:21:01 00:21:08
73 1248 KONONENKO VITALIK Łódź MEDIAEXPERT 1988 M35 00:21:04 00:21:20
74 384 MAŁECKI ADAM Łódź 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1992 M23 00:21:08 00:21:22
75 87 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:11 00:21:17
76 115 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
77 1231 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Pabianice 1991 M23 00:21:22 00:21:25
78 1071 PASIAK ROBERT Łódź ENDURE TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:24 00:21:28
79 344 ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź TEAM OSMO 1988 M35 00:21:26 00:21:30
80 93 WOŹNY MARCIN Łódź INVESTA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M35 00:21:28 00:22:56
81 237 BUCZEK JAKUB Łódź 1986 M35 00:21:28 00:21:44
82 270 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K40 00:21:28 00:21:32
83 219 KRÓLIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź TRIOŁÓDŹ 1980 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
84 79 KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA Łódź TEAM OSMO 1996 K23 00:21:30 00:21:34
85 216 KOLASA PIOTR Łódź TRIO ŁÓDŹ 1987 M35 00:21:32 00:21:36
86 1156 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M55 00:21:36 00:21:41
87 89 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M35 00:21:39 00:21:49
88 1084 LESZKIEWICZ ARTUR Głowno 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1976 M45 00:21:39 00:21:44
89 98 IRACKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1995 M23 00:21:44 00:21:50
90 15 BURESZ ANNA Kleszczów LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 1987 K35 00:21:47 00:21:49
91 198 CALERO DARWIN Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M35 00:21:49 00:21:52
92 83 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Wola Zaradzyńska 1980 M40 00:21:49 00:21:56
93 316 PICZ ROBERT Łódź 1993 M23 00:21:52 00:22:17
94 364 SIEMIŃSKA ADRIANNA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 2007 K16 00:21:56 00:21:56
95 207 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M23 00:21:59 00:22:03
96 32 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź KS DYNAMIC ŁÓDŹ 1976 M45 00:22:02 00:22:07
97 249 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1986 K35 00:22:03 00:22:09
98 19 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki ATLAS RUNNIG TEAM 1972 M50 00:22:03 00:22:28
99 230 WYSOKIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1977 M45 00:22:05 00:22:11
100 1171 KONECKI KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M23 00:22:06 00:22:14
101 1199 GAWROŃSKI ADAM Bukwałd GAWRON SERWIS TEAM 1982 M40 00:22:10 00:22:11
102 1007 KLIMASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1976 M45 00:22:12 00:22:26
103 86 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1983 K40 00:22:12 00:22:19
104 92 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Łódź HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI 1979 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
105 1252 KOTYNIA WALDEMAR Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1968 M55 00:22:14 00:22:26
106 235 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M40 00:22:16 00:22:18
107 200 ANDRZEJCZAK DARIUSZ Łódź 1968 M55 00:22:17 00:22:26
108 74 PIERA ADRIAN ŁÓDŹ FSOCIETY 1990 M23 00:22:23 00:22:31
109 176 MERECZ KRISTIAN Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1991 M23 00:22:25 00:22:36
110 271 LAURENT ADRIEN Łódź CLARIANT 1990 M23 00:22:26 00:22:34
111 1204 GRYMIN JAN Hermanow 1982 M40 00:22:31 00:22:41
112 73 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Burzenin 1968 M55 00:22:33 00:22:43
113 1032 LANGER MARTA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1990 K23 00:22:34 00:22:37
114 81 WIŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ Kalisz SUPERMARATOŃCZYK MARIO TEAM 1977 M45 00:22:34 00:22:44
115 1242 ZAKHARIIA VASYL Lodz 1996 M23 00:22:36 00:23:02
116 181 KĘDZIOR JAKUB ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1992 M23 00:22:36 00:22:48
117 202 WŁODARCZYK KAMILA Łódź 2000 K23 00:22:38 00:22:44
118 1066 ROGULSKI ADAM Stryków 1998 M23 00:22:39 00:22:58
119 1232 SZMIGIELSKI MATEUSZ Łódź MEDIAEXPERT 1998 M23 00:22:40 00:22:57
120 311 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1994 M23 00:22:40 00:22:47
121 1076 WĄSIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź 1984 M35 00:22:41 00:22:47
122 361 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M23 00:22:43 00:23:06
123 295 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M23 00:22:43 00:22:54
124 394 SUT MATEUSZ Stróża 2003 M16 00:22:44 00:22:57
125 1109 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź ZIELU TEAM 1985 M35 00:22:46 00:22:57
126 1088 SZMICH KAROL Łódź #PLANBIEGANIE 1979 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
127 253 ROMANOWSKI KRYSTIAN Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 M23 00:22:50 00:23:07
128 111 JUST JACEK Łódź SPORTOWE ŻUKI 1996 M23 00:22:51 00:23:08
129 135 ŚLEDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź ACCENTURE 1991 M23 00:22:52 00:23:04
130 148 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH RUNNING TEAM 1987 M35 00:22:52 00:23:02
131 88 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski ROSSMANN 1992 M23 00:22:52 00:23:03
132 310 CZYŻ CZCIBOR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1984 M35 00:22:53 00:23:11
133 48 PORCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1986 M35 00:22:55 00:23:00
134 250 SOŁTYSIAK MARTA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1984 K35 00:22:55 00:23:01
135 1246 KORNAFEL BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1992 M23 00:22:57 00:23:07
136 1067 BRZEŹNIAK ADRIAN Łódź 1991 M23 00:22:58 00:23:17
137 275 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź TEAM OSMO 1983 K40 00:23:00 00:23:05
138 1257 DANKA PIOTR PABIANICE 1978 M45 00:23:01 00:23:10
139 298 KOSIŃSKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1981 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
140 277 NOWAK ADAM Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1995 M23 00:23:14 00:23:22
141 136 NAPIERAJ PIOTR Łódź ACCENTURE 1975 M45 00:23:15 00:23:33
142 1087 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM/BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M65 00:23:16 00:23:24
143 289 KLOSINSKI PIOTR Łódź TEAM OSMO 1981 M40 00:23:22 00:23:33
144 287 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M50 00:23:25 00:23:33
145 374 BOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 1975 M45 00:23:25 00:23:43
146 159 PIEKUTOWSKI IRENEUSZ Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1993 M23 00:23:25 00:23:42
147 1212 WARACKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K35 00:23:25 00:23:38
148 163 PERKA ANNA Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 2001 K16 00:23:26 00:23:41
149 1263 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:23:34
150 43 GOLĘDZINOWSKA MARZENA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1985 K35 00:23:28 00:23:36
151 112 OLENDER-BARTOSIK RENATA Łódź UNIWERSYTET ŁÓDZKI 1981 K40 00:23:39 00:23:48
152 183 ŚWIDEREK TOMASZ Pabianice 1975 M45 00:23:42 00:23:52
153 347 GŁOWACKI KAROL Łódź 2004 M16 00:23:43 00:24:01
154 227 WARZOCHA JULIA Wierzbica LKS OMEGA KLESZCZÓW 2006 K16 00:23:45 00:23:46
155 24 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1979 K40 00:23:46 00:24:02
156 1042 STANISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź TEAM OSMO 1984 M35 00:23:47 00:23:58
157 1233 GONERA ŁUKASZ Łódź MEDIAEXPERT 1996 M23 00:23:48 00:24:05
158 1055 RADZIKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1966 M55 00:23:51 00:23:52
159 145 JARZYŃSKI DOMINIK Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1978 M45 00:23:55 00:24:07
160 285 DYKTYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź VEOLIA 1963 M60 00:23:57 00:24:02
161 1020 TISZLER WIKTOR Łask 1985 M35 00:24:00 00:24:13
162 125 TRZONEK JAROSŁAW Łódź 1993 M23 00:24:00 00:24:12
163 326 KWAPISZ MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ ZWR 1983 M40 00:24:00 00:24:22
164 1136 KOCIK GERARD Pabianice 1992 M23 00:24:02 00:24:08
165 1018 WODZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Dobroń 1982 M40 00:24:03 00:24:17
166 189 SOBIESZEK KINGA Skierniewice 1997 K23 00:24:06 00:24:13
167 161 PANASIUK OLGA Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1992 K23 00:24:07 00:24:19
168 52 SZWEBS MARCIN Łódź FB/BIEGAJACESTATYSTYKI 1974 M45 00:24:09 00:24:21
169 1134 KONDRAT JAKUB ŁÓDŹ 2000 M23 00:24:09 00:24:22
170 1111 DURLAK HUBERT Ozorków 2006 M16 00:24:09 00:24:12
171 150 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M45 00:24:18 00:24:32
172 395 ZWIĄZEK ARKADIUSZ Koluszki FLEX TEAM 1997 M23 00:24:19 00:24:32
173 1245 SPYCHALSKI ADAM Łódź 1986 M35 00:24:19 00:24:43
174 319 LAZAR MARTYNA Siemianowice Ślaskie 2000 K23 00:24:20 00:24:29
175 357 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź 1958 M65 00:24:21 00:24:27
176 376 SOLTYSIAK ADAM Stróża 1987 M35 00:24:21 00:24:33
177 1250 STRÓŻCZYK PAWEŁ ŁÓDŹ BOXI CLUB 1975 M45 00:24:23 00:24:31
178 251 PRZYBYŁO JAKUB Wiśniowa Góra 1981 M40 00:24:24 00:24:42
179 26 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Łódź SPORTOWE ŚWIRY ŁÓDŹ 1993 M23 00:24:27 00:24:43
180 1265 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ łódź BSH Łódź Running Team 1990 M23 00:24:30 00:24:51
181 193 MAKOCHOŃ ROBERT Łódź 1992 M23 00:24:31 00:24:31
182 240 GŁOWACKI JAROSŁAW Brodnia Dolna 1979 M40 00:24:32 00:24:53
183 1070 WILCZYŃSKI TYMON Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2005 M16 00:24:32 00:24:47
184 1240 TUROWSKI MACIEJ Lisewo Malborskie 1983 M40 00:24:33 00:24:40
185 54 GDULA ZDZISŁAW Stróża 1981 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
186 1110 BORAWSKI WOJCIECH Ozorków 2006 M16 00:24:34 00:24:36
187 336 OPIOŁA ANNA Łódź 1985 K35 00:24:35 00:24:45
188 67 SZTĄBER ADAM Łódź #PLANBIEGANIE 1986 M35 00:24:36 00:24:51
189 1173 PŁUSA KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1987 M35 00:24:37 00:24:46
190 229 DOMAŃSKI DAMIAN Łódź MANISZY TEAM 1986 M35 00:24:38 00:24:53
191 126 WOJNIŁOWICZ-POKUSIŃSKA WIOLETA Łódź 1993 K23 00:24:39 00:24:47
192 31 SŁODKIEWICZ DAGMARA konstantyna 1987 K35 00:24:39 00:24:56
193 41 SŁODKIEWICZ PIOTR Konstantyna 1986 M35 00:24:40 00:24:57
194 44 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:24:51
195 360 GALAR PIOTR Łódź 1972 M50 00:24:45 00:25:00
196 335 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M55 00:24:46 00:24:56
197 36 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K55 00:24:47 00:24:55
198 1114
288*
MILEWSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1980 K40 00:24:47 00:24:54
199 129 SOWA TOMASZ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:24:54 00:25:13
200 173 PALUSZKIEWICZ PIOTR Łódź 9ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERETORIALNEJ 1975 M45 00:24:58 00:25:00
201 1228 GWIŻDŻ MARTYNA Warszawa 1996 K23 00:24:58 00:25:21
202 76 POPŁAWSKI KAROL ŁÓDŹ 1960 M60 00:25:05 00:25:14
203 388 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA BRZEZINY PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:07 00:25:12
204 324 WIESZCZAK PIOTR Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M40 00:25:08 00:25:34
205 195 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź BIEGACZE KOSMOSU 1977 M45 00:25:08 00:25:37
206 174 MRÓZ TOMASZ Warta 9 ŁÓDZKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1974 M45 00:25:09 00:25:23
207 239 WOSIAK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1990 K23 00:25:10 00:25:24
208 317 BILSKI ROBERT Łódź 1983 M40 00:25:11 00:26:26
209 194 GILCZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź FLEX TEAM 1983 M40 00:25:13 00:25:25
210 1254 KLIMCZUK MARTA Lodz 1985 K35 00:25:13 00:25:29
211 300 RÓŻAŃSKA IZABELA Łódź UNIWERSYTET ŁÓDZKI 1977 K45 00:25:14 00:25:40
212 61 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD ŁÓDŹ ORIENTUS 1961 M60 00:25:14 00:25:33
213 122 MURAS JOANNA Łódź UNIWERSYTET ŁÓDZKI 1975 K45 00:25:17 00:25:31
214 1224 WILCZYŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa PRZEŚWIT 1972 M50 00:25:18 00:25:32
215 389 NOWACKI TOMASZ Andrespol 1980 M40 00:25:19 00:25:31
216 283 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1970 K50 00:25:24 00:25:43
217 320 ALEGIANI CRISTIANO Łódź 1974 M45 00:25:26 00:25:46
218 75 MASZOREK-SZYMALA ANNA Łódź UNIWERSYTET ŁÓDZKI 1970 K50 00:25:26 00:25:42
219 272 KOWALCZYK MAGDA Łódź WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ 1985 K35 00:25:26 00:25:32
220 99 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB / AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1974 M45 00:25:28 00:25:46
221 330 RONERT WOJCIECH Łódź KOJOTY WIDZEWA 1956 M65 00:25:31 00:25:40
222 37 BRYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1961 M60 00:25:33 00:25:41
223 146 POLUSZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Łódź 1994 K23 00:25:36 00:25:58
224 1227 GWIŻDŻ MARCIN Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1996 M23 00:25:37 00:26:00
225 143 WŁODARCZYK IGOR Łódź 2006 M16 00:25:39 00:26:02
226 1196 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M55 00:25:41 00:25:49
227 1205 FELKIEWICZ MARCIN Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1978 M45 00:25:42 00:25:53
228 1119 KAMIŃSKI DANIEL Łódź 1996 M23 00:25:42 00:25:55
229 1260 BRZEZINA JOZEF MACIEJ Sochaczew 1959 M60 00:25:44 00:26:09
230 232 GAŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź SII RUNNING TEAM 1990 K23 00:25:52 00:26:08
231 18 WOŹNIAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stryków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1993 K23 00:25:54 00:26:15
232 1128 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M60 00:25:55 00:25:58
233 121 MOTYLEWSKI KONRAD Łódź 1984 M35 00:25:55 00:26:07
234 51 MATCZAK MARION Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1990 K23 00:25:57 00:26:12
235 296 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Łódź OLI I POLI KONTRA RESZTA ŚWIATA 1993 K23 00:26:06 00:26:14
236 169 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ BRATOSZEWICE SP BRATOSZEWICE 1982 M40 00:26:06 00:26:30
237 1272 URBAŃSKA MAGDALENA Pabianice Szakale Bałut 1983 K40 00:26:06 00:26:26
238 1112 ZACHCIAŁ MICHAŁ Ozorków 2006 M16 00:26:06 00:26:20
239 118 OBIDOWSKI DAMIAN Stróża 1976 M45 00:26:08 00:26:44
240 294 MAŁUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Stara Gadka 1983 M40 00:26:11 00:26:30
241 96 GRAMATOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1981 M40 00:26:15 00:26:29
242 265 CZECHOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1990 K23 00:26:16 00:26:28
243 50 ADAMEK KATARZYNA Konstantynów Łódzki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1985 K35 00:26:16 00:26:37
244 185 KUCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1964 M55 00:26:16 00:26:26
245 66 MARCINIAK JĘDRZEJ Łódź KAMIKAZE 1985 M35 00:26:17 00:26:28
246 367 GRYGLAK JAROSŁAW Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1985 M35 00:26:19 00:26:32
247 27 KOMAROVA ULIANA Łódz 1995 K23 00:26:20 00:26:42
248 1229 TYMEJCZYK JAKUB Wrocław 1991 M23 00:26:24 00:26:42
249 1163 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M45 00:26:26 00:26:52
250 1099 KOCIK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1968 M55 00:26:30 00:26:47
251 1255 STEFANSKI KRZYSZTOF lodz 1982 M40 00:26:32 00:26:48
252 1056 PASIAK KATARZYNA Łódź ENDURE TEAM 1982 K40 00:26:40 00:26:55
253 1028 JAKUBIEC ANDRZEJ Płock SAM SOBIE KLUBEM, TRENEREM, PREZESEM 1980 M40 00:26:40 00:27:10
254 396 KIJAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź CLARIANT 1995 K23 00:26:40 00:26:50
255 95 ŁAPCZYŃSKI STEFAN Konstantynów Łódzki 1950 M65 00:26:41 00:26:49
256 1193 STACH PRZEMYSŁAW Jasienica Rosielna 1998 M23 00:26:46 00:26:59
257 166 KOPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1996 M23 00:26:48 00:27:05
258 362 KWIASOWSKA MARTYNA Łódź 1989 K23 00:26:54 00:27:25
259 1262 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ LODZ Polska 1982 M40 00:26:58 00:27:03
260 155 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 K40 00:27:07 00:27:35
261 1213 BLICHOWSKI ANTONI Łódź MOCARNE ORŁY 2006 M16 00:27:08 00:27:22
262 47 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Łódź 1980 M40 00:27:10 00:27:37
263 305 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1997 K23 00:27:12 00:27:22
264 1271 MILEWSKI JAKUB ŁÓDŹ 2007 M16 00:27:13 00:27:20
265 1274 SANCHEZ CARLOS ŁÓDŹ 1998 M23 00:27:15 00:27:43
266 323 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K23 00:27:16 00:27:40
267 1261 WÓJCIK DANIEL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 M45 00:27:19 00:27:34
268 286 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M60 00:27:26 00:27:35
269 101 TRETAN BARBARA Jawiszowice 1997 K23 00:27:30 00:28:02
270 1025 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K35 00:27:32 00:27:49
271 151 ŻAK MACIEJ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M23 00:27:32 00:28:01
272 354 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:27:32 00:27:45
273 342 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź 1999 M23 00:27:35 00:28:09
274 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1977 K45 00:27:36 00:27:57
275 158 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Łódź 1995 K23 00:27:41 00:27:57
276 1118 REINERT ARIADNA Łódź 1995 K23 00:27:45 00:27:57
277 35 PAŁUBA FILIP Łódź 1988 M35 00:27:52 00:28:24
278 303 WRÓBLEWSKI RAFAŁ Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 M23 00:27:55 00:28:05
279 78 BOGUS AGNIESZKA Burzenin WYBIEGANY TEAM 1969 K50 00:28:03 00:28:11
280 22 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź 1983 M40 00:28:10 00:28:37
281 177 DRÓŻDŻ MICHAŁ Brzeziny JE**Ć PALLEX!! 1984 M35 00:28:11 00:28:37
282 260 BIELICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1978 M45 00:28:12 00:28:37
283 345 FRICKERT KAROL Łódź 1991 M23 00:28:15 00:28:38
284 1244 KLUCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1996 M23 00:28:15 00:28:31
285 84 STASIAK PATRYK Niecki 1985 M35 00:28:16 00:28:48
286 191 STRĄKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1995 M23 00:28:19 00:28:49
287 279 SZPAK MARCIN Łódź 1979 M40 00:28:22 00:28:53
288 318 KRAUZE WIOLETA Łódź SUPERWIOLA 1995 K23 00:28:27 00:28:55
289 71 SZAFRANIEC TOMASZ Łódź KLUB BIEGOWY POWSTANIEC 1987 M35 00:28:32 00:29:10
290 29 ŚWIĄDER KLAUDIA Zgierz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL 1993 K23 00:28:35 00:28:56
291 1251 BAJOR KATARZYNA Warszawa 1990 K23 00:28:41 00:29:06
292 1239 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1999 K23 00:28:41 00:28:54
293 1269 PLENZLER LESZEK POZNAŃ 1983 M40 00:28:51 00:29:26
294 1146 RADZIKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź RUNNING CHALLENGE 1969 M50 00:28:53 00:29:13
295 244 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M65 00:28:55 00:29:04
296 252 SKRZYPCZAK KATARZYNA Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1993 K23 00:28:58 00:29:21
297 315 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K60 00:28:58 00:29:05
298 304 SZCZEŚNIEWICZ PAULINA Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 K35 00:29:05 00:29:35
299 21 BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA Pabianice 1994 K23 00:29:20 00:29:38
300 152 KARBOWNIK ŁUKASZ Łódź VEOLIA 1984 M35 00:29:21 00:29:40
301 1162 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K35 00:29:25 00:29:47
302 284 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1969 M50 00:29:25 00:29:44
303 1266 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Starowa Góra 1991 K23 00:29:30 00:29:49
304 248 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M50 00:29:31 00:29:50
305 168 KAROWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M45 00:29:36 00:30:13
306 144 MIŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Łódź 1978 K45 00:29:36 00:29:59
307 167 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki 1975 M45 00:29:37 00:30:03
308 1249 KLIMCZAK GOSIA Łódź 1988 K35 00:29:39 00:30:16
309 190 SZWUGIER KATARZYNA Łódź SZWENDACZE 1994 K23 00:29:47 00:30:18
310 137 WASIELA WERONIKA Zgierz NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K23 00:29:53 00:30:16
311 82 OSAK MARTYNA Łódź 1993 K23 00:29:57 00:30:20
312 1235 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K50 00:29:59 00:30:25
313 290 KŁOSIŃSKA AGATA Łódź TEAM OSMO 1981 K40 00:30:00 00:30:29
314 333 GŁOWACKA EMILIA Brodnia Dolna 1980 K40 00:30:19 00:30:43
315 222 DRWALEWSKI MACIEJ Łęczyca CLARIANT 1991 M23 00:30:21 00:30:47
316 299 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K60 00:30:21 00:30:27
317 100 STAŃCZYK SZYMON Łódź 1986 M35 00:30:21 00:30:44
318 256 OCHOCKA EWA ŁÓDŹ BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1978 K45 00:30:25 00:31:00
319 1236 KORC ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1976 K45 00:30:27 00:30:54
320 273 OWUSU-NSAVU MONIKA Lodz 1978 K45 00:30:27 00:30:37
321 1063 GIBALSKA NATALIA Ozorków MONAR OZORKÓW 2006 K16 00:30:33 00:30:35
322 65 MISIAK ZUZANNA Łęczyca MOCARNE ORŁY 2006 K16 00:30:37 00:30:51
323 1221 GRZYBEK MARCIN ŁÓDŹ 1977 M45 00:30:39 00:31:15
324 214 KRÓL EDYTA Łódź FLEX TEAM 1987 K35 00:30:57 00:31:23
325 238 MATUSIAK HANNA Łódź 1990 K23 00:31:15 00:31:45
326 245 KUTA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1996 K23 00:31:17 00:31:47
327 127 BOHO-ROMANOWICZ SANDRA Łask NORDEA 1996 K23 00:31:22 00:31:53
328 1013 MAJEWSKA EWELINA Łódź 1990 K23 00:31:26 00:31:54
329 1011 CYBULSKI ROBERT Łódź 1997 M23 00:31:27 00:31:55
330 1012 PIWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1995 K23 00:31:27 00:31:55
331 339 MASIEREK EDYTA Łódź UNIWERSYTET ŁÓDZKI 1977 K45 00:31:29 00:31:45
332 1022 KRAJEWSKA EWA Łódź 1980 K40 00:31:30 00:32:05
333 212 SIECZKA SZYMON Łódź CLARIANT 1995 M23 00:31:34 00:32:01
334 281 BELLO NICOLAS Lodz CLARIANT 1983 M40 00:31:38 00:32:05
335 366 DOBRZELEWSKI ARTUR Zgierz DZIK KOMANDO 1991 M23 00:31:41 00:32:08
336 355 DOBRZELEWSKA DOMINIKA Zgierz DZIK KOMANDO 1991 K23 00:31:42 00:32:08
337 72 SZELEST MAŁGORZATA Wiśniowa Góra 1973 K50 00:31:48 00:32:11
338 70 SIWIŃSKA JOLANTA Świnice Warckie MOCARNE ORŁY 1974 K45 00:31:50 00:32:04
339 1237 ANTOSIAK MARTYNA Stary Adamów 1994 K23 00:31:52 00:32:19
340 370 KOWALSKA JULIA Łódź SPORTOWE ŚWIRY ŁÓDŹ 1995 K23 00:32:02 00:32:24
341 359 KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M50 00:32:09 00:32:34
342 363 RESZETARSKA ANNA Łódź 2005 K16 00:32:42 00:33:03
343 329 GRUBCZAK AGNIESZKA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS ŁÓDŹ 1988 K35 00:32:42 00:33:11
344 123 WÓJCIK JOANNA Łódź 1986 K35 00:32:49 00:33:21
345 34 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M45 00:33:09 00:33:20
346 243 BOROŃCZYK MARZENA Łódź FLEX TEAM 1973 K50 00:33:12 00:33:35
347 153 SOBIESKA MONIKA Łódź 1991 K23 00:33:17 00:33:37
348 350 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódż AMATOR 1952 K65 00:33:22 00:33:53
349 349 PAJDA HENRYK Łódż AMATOR 1955 M65 00:33:22 00:33:53
350 187 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K65 00:33:44 00:34:03
351 1015 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K45 00:33:46 00:34:06
352 213 ZYGMUNCIAK WIOLETA Łódź FLEX TEAM 1989 K23 00:34:06 00:34:39
353 1138 ZABOROWSKI MARCIN Rydzyny 1988 M35 00:34:17 00:34:44
354 68 URBANIAK ROBERT Stary Besk MOCARNE ORŁY 1983 M40 00:34:32 00:34:52
355 49 PRZYGOCKA JANINA Chechło Pierwsze 1958 K65 00:34:37 00:34:57
356 1181 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź BIEGAM ZDROWO Z JAGODĄ 1982 K40 00:34:50 00:35:14
357 1148 BERNAT MONIKA Łódź 1982 K40 00:34:51 00:35:15
358 1189 CHIŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1963 K60 00:34:54 00:35:27
359 1270 HORVATH PAVOL Poznań 1983 M40 00:35:00 00:35:35
360 217 NIEBIESZCZAŃSKA JULIA Łódź 1996 K23 00:35:04 00:35:38
361 236 WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ FLEX TEAM 1986 K35 00:35:45 00:36:10
362 261 KUN MAGDALENA Pabianice 1971 K50 00:35:46 00:35:56
363 337 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K55 00:36:03 00:36:14
364 375 KAŹMIERCZAK JOANNA Łódź PAPUGIRUN 1988 K35 00:36:08 00:36:37
365 377 ZIMNICKA KATARZYNA Bukowiec 1985 K35 00:36:14 00:36:46
366 1117 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1968 M55 00:36:28 00:37:03
367 312 MADEJ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1973 K50 00:36:28 00:37:04
368 40 SKONIECZNY JAROSŁAW Łódź 1985 M35 00:37:18 00:37:39
369 39 SKONIECZNA KATARZYNA Łódź 1985 K35 00:37:18 00:37:37
370 45 KOSIŃSKA ANNA Łódź 1959 K60 00:37:34 00:37:55
371 1238 GIBALSKA KATARZYNA Stary Adamów NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 1975 K45 00:38:14 00:38:41
372 1273 RACZKOWSKA MAJA ŁÓDŹ 2002 K16 00:38:37 00:39:10
373 156 WIĘCŁAWEK EWELINA Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1988 K35 00:39:16 00:39:38
374 157 KANIOWSKA KAROLINA Łódź DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1991 K23 00:39:16 00:39:38
375 160 PIOTROWSKA EWELINA ŁÓDŹ DECATHLON LOGISTICS 1992 K23 00:39:26 00:39:38
376 28 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź WS ŁÓDŹ 1975 M45 00:39:55 00:40:25
377 30 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź MAGICCZARNELOVE 1986 K35 00:39:55 00:40:25
378 59 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K40 00:40:59 00:41:33
379 132 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M35 00:44:04 00:44:42

Sponsor tytularny