z

Łódź

Wyniki

CITY TRAIL onTour

30.07.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 259 KARWOWSKI WOJCIECH Łuków TEAM KOPEĆ 1993 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
2 241 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:08 00:16:08
3 234 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
4 12 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:16:24 00:16:24
5 272 HASIURA JĘDRZEJ Starowa Góra RYSIO TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:37 00:16:37
6 260 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
7 195 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź 1996 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
8 257 DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bodzanów SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW 1992 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
9 256 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLSKA/ TRUCHT.COM 1989 K30 00:17:01 00:17:01
10 47 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUN CREW 1985 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
11 13 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM / PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:21 00:17:21
12 77 SUKIENNIK ŁUKASZ Bełchatów 1991 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
13 145 STANIEC JAROSŁAW Bełchatów 1978 M40 00:17:31 00:17:31
14 237 MIKOŁAJCZYK DAMIAN Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL 1988 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
15 265 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA/ NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1999 K20 00:17:48 00:17:48
16 263 MIROWSKI KAMIL Łódź KITA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
17 43 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
18 191 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K20 00:18:36 00:18:36
19 144 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M40 00:18:36 00:18:36
20 19 KURASIK TOMASZ Łódź 1980 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
21 210 SZYP WOJCIECH Warszawa WLS ARCHITEKTURA 1990 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
22 212 ROSA DARIUSZ Łowicz 1970 M50 00:19:22 00:19:23
23 197 BUCHTA MACIEJ Gierałtowice AUCHAN-RUN MANU 1985 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
24 60 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:19:43 00:19:44
25 182 MIAZEK GRZEGORZ Brzeziny 1978 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
26 8 KAROLCZUK ALEKSANDRA RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2004 K20 00:20:05 00:20:05
27 271 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ ŁĘCZYCA MARIO TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:25 00:20:25
28 58 JAGODZIŃSKI ADAM Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
29 208 MARCINIAK JAROSŁAW Łowicz 1976 M40 00:20:36 00:20:38
30 252 MALINOWSKI MARCIN Tuszynek Majoracki BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
31 215 KOCIAK ANNA Dębniak ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1978 K40 00:20:52 00:20:53
32 6 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:55
33 146 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 00:21:00 00:21:00
34 5 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
35 273 GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA ANETA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K40 00:21:21 00:21:23
36 4 LIS TOMASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
37 219 BIŃCZYK TOMASZ Łódź HIGHLY PROTECTED RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:16 00:21:27
38 261 BŁASIAK PAWEŁ Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
39 201 WLAŹLAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
40 264 CHORZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1999 M20 00:21:34 00:21:35
41 7 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:41 00:21:41
42 253 JANKOWSKI ADAM Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
43 206 BEŚKA RAFAŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
44 220 KRÓLAK JONATAN Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:10
45 235 BARTCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:06 00:22:14
46 183 KUCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź 1994 M20 00:22:22 00:22:27
47 267 PRETE FRANCESCO Lodz BRAK 1990 M30 00:22:22 00:22:34
48 109 ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1990 M30 00:22:40 00:22:40
49 136 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SOBOTNIA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:22:24 00:22:40
50 29 MYNC ANGELIKA Łódź HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI 1991 K30 00:22:37 00:22:41
51 250 ŚLUSARZ ŁUKASZ Łódź 1993 M20 00:22:38 00:22:43
52 192 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:22:53 00:22:58
53 242 DYŚKO PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:23:12
54 71 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M50 00:23:08 00:23:17
55 84 ZUGAJ ALEKSANDRA Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1988 K30 00:23:13 00:23:18
56 44 BECHTOLD MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:26
57 221 KONECKI KAMIL Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:27 00:23:31
58 18 ŁUKASIK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M40 00:23:32 00:23:36
59 232 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:36 00:23:39
60 217 NIWALD ALEKSANDRA Łódź SOWA I NIEDZWIEDZ 1993 K20 00:23:36 00:23:40
61 213 DOBROSZ MICHAŁ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M40 00:23:29 00:23:42
62 254 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30 00:23:29 00:23:46
63 95 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50 00:23:53 00:24:00
64 14 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1991 M30 00:23:57 00:24:00
65 266 DOBROWOLSKI ARTUR Łódź 1985 M30 00:24:00 00:24:05
66 231 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:24:00 00:24:08
67 200 WOSZCZEK MICHAŁ Łódź TRUCHT.COM / MERIDIAN EKSPERCI KREDYTOWI 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:24:11
68 230 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTEK łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:12 00:24:16
69 124 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
70 188 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Rąbień AB BRAK 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:24:31
71 239 KALBARCZYK IRENEUSZ Łaskarzew TRUCHTACZ GARWOLIN 1960 M60 00:24:33 00:24:40
72 24 GROBELKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Konstantynów Łódzki CZARNE ZASTĘPY 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:43
73 151 BRYKOWSKA TERESA PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1964 K50 00:24:35 00:24:43
74 126 HASIAK ALEKSANDER Nysa 1964 M50 00:24:37 00:24:47
75 199 PSZONAK PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:24:51
76 184 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź CRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:24:49 00:24:57
77 122 KOPERTOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:25:00
78 94 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K50 00:24:55 00:25:03
79 228 ROGOWSKI HUBERT Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:04 00:25:08
80 11 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:25:14
81 255 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M60 00:25:24 00:25:34
82 247 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M50 00:25:32 00:25:45
83 190 KARBOWNIK BOGUSŁAW Łódz BIBI 1953 M60 00:25:52 00:25:58
84 61 MISZCZYK SEBASTIAN Łódź 1992 M20 00:25:54 00:25:59
85 246 SZYMAŃSKA KARINA Łódź 1991 K30 00:25:53 00:26:01
86 245 ZMARZLIK WOJCIECH Łódź 1994 M20 00:25:53 00:26:01
87 205 PAWLUK MACIEJ Łódź 1988 M30 00:25:52 00:26:16
88 101 GAŁĄZKA CEZARY Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1968 M50 00:26:13 00:26:22
89 73 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1959 K60 00:26:22 00:26:29
90 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1977 K40 00:26:15 00:26:31
91 223 GOLEŃ MIROSŁAW Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:24 00:26:36
92 106 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:33 00:26:37
93 3 KAMIŃSKA MALWINA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1995 K20 00:26:31 00:26:37
94 116 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:26:27 00:26:44
95 80 ŁOPATKA OLGA Skierniewice BRAK 1979 K40 00:26:33 00:26:46
96 41 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1980 M40 00:26:36 00:26:49
97 38 DUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M40 00:26:39 00:26:51
98 222 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:26:44 00:26:52
99 258 MATUSIAK GRZEGORZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:26:57
100 15 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:26:56 00:27:04
101 189 ŚWIDERSKI JÓZEF Łódź AQ WIRING SYSTEMS 1961 M60 00:26:55 00:27:05
102 173 MIAZEK DOMINIKA Brzeziny 2000 K20 00:27:01 00:27:10
103 85 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K30 00:27:07 00:27:13
104 233 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M60 00:27:15 00:27:16
105 270 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K40 00:26:54 00:27:16
106 128 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź WATAHA 1983 K30 00:27:09 00:27:23
107 16 RUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Choceń BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:27:24
108 268 NOWAK MAGDALENA Zduńska Wola 1987 K30 00:27:20 00:27:25
109 152 BRYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1961 M60 00:27:19 00:27:28
110 194 MATUSIAK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1993 K20 00:27:19 00:27:29
111 193 ŚWIDERSKA MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:27:19 00:27:29
112 248 WYTYKOWSKA JOANNA Łódź RYSIE 1980 K40 00:27:32 00:27:46
113 2 KUNIKOWSKI ADAM STRYKÓW SP BRATOSZEWICE 1975 M40 00:27:38 00:27:51
114 204 RÓŻAŃSKA IZABELA Łódź UWOLNIJ ENERGIĘ 1977 K40 00:27:39 00:27:57
115 125 MICHALSKA-HASIAK KATARZYNA Nysa 1965 K50 00:27:50 00:28:00
116 132 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:01
117 238 CABAN KAMIL Łódź 1979 M40 00:28:01 00:28:12
118 90 KOŁODZIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEGAM Z ASSECO BS 1980 M40 00:27:56 00:28:13
119 105 SIENKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:28:18
120 249 SZCZEPAŃSKA KINGA Łódź 1993 K20 00:28:32 00:28:39
121 137 MILLER MARCIN Łódź KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE 1976 M40 00:28:28 00:28:43
122 229 TOMCZYK INGA Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 K40 00:28:37 00:28:45
123 27 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K60 00:28:42 00:28:50
124 203 NOWAK IZA Aleksandrów Łódzki NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 1975 K40 00:28:35 00:28:56
125 207 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K30 00:29:04 00:29:19
126 226 KOPACKI ROBERT Łódź 1979 M40 00:29:20 00:29:32
127 154 PIETRZAK ANNA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1972 K40 00:29:24 00:29:40
128 131 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:29:42 00:29:56
129 224 MASZTAL ALEKSANDRA Brójce 1990 K30 00:29:51 00:30:00
130 92 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:47 00:30:03
131 216 NIWALD IGNACY Łódź SOWA I NIEDZWIEDZ 1986 M30 00:29:53 00:30:04
132 202 HERMANOWICZ IZABELA Łódź NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:30:47
133 121 MICOR JOLANTA Łódź #HAPPYRUNNERS 1992 K20 00:30:42 00:30:47
134 240 OSIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1979 K40 00:31:00 00:31:07
135 160 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź PORTAL DANYCH.PL 1975 M40 00:31:48 00:32:10
136 236 JĘCZMIŃSKA MARZENA Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K40 00:32:08 00:32:19
137 168 PANCER KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:32:26 00:32:40
138 214 ŚLEDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź 1991 M30 00:32:28 00:32:50
139 157 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K60 00:33:01 00:33:20
140 1 GIBALSKA KATARZYNA Stary Adamów NIEDZIELNE BIEGACZKI 1975 K40 00:33:02 00:33:23
141 244 GIEJBA MAŁGORZATA Łódź BSH ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:54 00:34:03
142 37 RYNIECKA JOANNA Łódź 1977 K40 00:34:02 00:34:09
143 227 KOPACKA KAMILLA Łódź 1980 K40 00:34:02 00:34:17
144 130 WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA Łódź 1991 K30 00:34:48 00:35:03
145 87 GARGÓL MARIA Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1975 K40 00:35:33 00:35:55
146 86 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. RYSIE 1958 M60 00:35:34 00:35:56
147 55 BERNACIK JACEK Łódź 1975 M40 00:35:51 00:36:04
148 50 HANYSZ-WORACH PAULINA łódź 1986 K30 00:35:50 00:36:04
149 22 HAJDUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ 1981 K40 00:39:30 00:39:54
150 102 GAŁĄZKA DOROTA Brzeziny 1968 K50 00:42:18 00:42:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni