z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:16:57 00:16:59
2 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
3 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
4 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
5 715 KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Łowicz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
6 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
7 472 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:18:28 00:18:30
8 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
9 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Brzeziny LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
10 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:19:00 00:19:01
11 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
12 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
13 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:28 00:19:31
14 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
15 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
16 716 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:41
17 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
18 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:19:46 00:19:47
19 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
20 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Opoczno OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:20:16 00:20:18
21 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
22 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
23 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
24 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
25 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
26 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
27 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:44
28 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
29 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
30 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:20:47 00:20:48
31 136 MIROWSKI KAMIL Zgierz KITA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:47 00:20:55
32 460 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:20:56 00:21:01
33 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:02
34 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
35 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
36 750 DAWIDZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bełchatów BKL 2000 K16 00:21:06 00:21:07
37 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:09
38 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
39 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:21:17 00:21:20
40 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:18 00:21:21
41 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów RAJSPORT ACTIVE - LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:21:32 00:21:33
42 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
43 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:22:00
44 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
45 760 BIERNACKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
46 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN KONSTANTYNÓW ŁODZKI 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
47 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:22:03 00:22:10
48 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
49 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:22:04 00:22:14
50 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
51 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:22:10 00:22:21
52 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
53 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
54 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁODŻ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:20
55 455 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:22:20 00:22:27
56 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:22:21 00:22:33
57 762 NIEBORAK DAMIAN Szczerców BKL BEŁCHATÓW 2000 M16 00:22:22 00:22:23
58 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:22:23 00:22:25
59 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
60 483 POWOLNA ŻANETA Wieruszów 1995 K20 00:22:31 00:22:35
61 728 DYBOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:22:59
62 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
63 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:23:00
64 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:53
65 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:22:56
66 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Sokolniki Las WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
67 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:22:44 00:22:49
68 771 KOCH KAMILA BEŁCHATÓW 1999 K16 00:22:47 00:22:48
69 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
70 610 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
71 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1980 M30 00:22:59 00:23:11
72 764 JANKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Mokre 1986 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
73 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:23:07
74 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Aleksandrów Łódzki DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
75 556 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF JANÓWKA 1966 M50 00:23:07 00:23:17
76 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:14 00:23:22
77 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło 1992 K20 00:23:16 00:23:23
78 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:23:17 00:23:21
79 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:23:23
80 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:23:31
81 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
82 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:27
83 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:23:38
84 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:28 00:23:32
85 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:29 00:23:37
86 456 CYNIAK MAREK ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1970 M40 00:23:30 00:23:36
87 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:23:41
88 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:23:32 00:23:37
89 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:23:36 00:23:44
90 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:23:37 00:23:40
91 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:23:37 00:24:07
92 721 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:43 00:23:48
93 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:23:54
94 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:53
95 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:48 00:23:57
96 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
97 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:00
98 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:11
99 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:24:10
100 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:23:58 00:24:01
101 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:06
102 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:05
103 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:24:03 00:24:18
104 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR łódź 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
105 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:24:32
106 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:24:13 00:24:27
107 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:24:13 00:24:18
108 573 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź Biegiem po piwo 1964 M50 00:24:13 00:24:16
109 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:24:18 00:24:46
110 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1989 M20 00:24:18 00:24:28
111 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:24:20 00:24:24
112 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:24:22 00:24:25
113 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:24:34
114 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:24:50
115 204 JANECKI KAMIL ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 00:24:29 00:25:05
116 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:59
117 517 SUSKA ANNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:33 00:24:46
118 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:24:49
119 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:25:10
120 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:24:56
121 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:25:08
122 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:24:42 00:24:54
123 729 WRONISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski 1ON1STUDIO 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:25:09
124 169 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:24:46 00:24:50
125 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:54
126 763 BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa OLIMP ŁÓDŹ 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:25:07
127 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:19
128 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:35
129 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:13
130 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:25:01 00:25:02
131 747 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M40 00:25:04 00:25:21
132 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:25
133 545 MAJCHRZAK LUKASZ Lodz LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:25:23
134 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:20
135 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:25:32
136 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:32
137 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:25:46
138 417 PAZDEJ PIOTR Pabianice CHIA CHARGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:20 00:25:38
139 388 WĘDZIK ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:25:37
140 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:25:33
141 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:25:21 00:25:27
142 505 ZUCHORA BARTOSZ Bratoszewice 2000 M16 00:25:24 00:25:32
143 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:24 00:25:38
144 686 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:25:34 00:26:01
145 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:26:14
146 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:26:00
147 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:25:48
148 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:26:05
149 649 NOWICKI JACEK Łódź 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:26:13
150 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:26:04
151 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:52
152 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:25:44 00:25:57
153 688 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:26:13
154 87 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:26:07
155 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:26:46
156 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:25:52 00:26:06
157 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:56 00:26:04
158 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:23
159 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:26:00 00:26:23
160 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:26:02 00:26:16
161 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź Gillette RUN 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:26:21
162 144 STASIEWICZ MAREK Łódź VERA RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:26:18
163 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź SRTG Łódź 1987 M20 00:26:05 00:26:20
164 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:26:09 00:26:24
165 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:26:32
166 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:26:57
167 732 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Rąbień VICTORIA RĄBIEŃ 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:26:45
168 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:26:27 00:26:51
169 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:26:50
170 774 KATA MICHAL ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 00:26:34 00:26:39
171 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz Parkrun Łódź 1968 M40 00:26:35 00:26:42
172 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:26:51
173 125 KUMOR-CHEŁSTOWSKA WERONIKA łódź 1978 K30 00:26:41 00:26:57
174 170 FORZPAŃCZYK ANTONI Łódź 1998 M16 00:26:42 00:26:55
175 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:27:25
176 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:26:52 00:27:05
177 730 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:27:13
178 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:26:53 00:27:01
179 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:27:19
180 735 KOMZA MAREK ŁÓDŹ PO LESIE 1966 M50 00:26:57 00:27:15
181 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:10
182 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:27:20
183 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:27:05 00:27:32
184 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:27:05 00:27:39
185 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:27:22
186 746 SZCZEŚNIAK MARCIN Łódź 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:27:57
187 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:27:45
188 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:27:11 00:27:34
189 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:27:14 00:27:41
190 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:27:14 00:27:35
191 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:27:37
192 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:27:20 00:27:53
193 713
681*
KRONE JACEK Łódź Krotoski-Cichy Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:27:34
194 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:39
195 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:27:51
196 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:27:24 00:27:31
197 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:27:28 00:28:02
198 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:27:29 00:28:05
199 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:27:44
200 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:27:36 00:27:56
201 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:27:37 00:28:00
202 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:28:31
203 655 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:27:38 00:28:17
204 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:39 00:27:49
205 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:27:56
206 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:11
207 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:28:20
208 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź 1958 M50 00:27:57 00:28:08
209 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:27:58 00:28:47
210 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:28:20
211 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:28:17
212 42 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:27:59 00:28:15
213 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:28:39
214 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:28:20
215 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:28:31
216 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:05 00:28:14
217 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:28:09 00:28:36
218 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:28:10 00:28:55
219 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:12 00:28:37
220 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:28:12 00:28:23
221 723 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M30 00:28:17 00:28:55
222 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:29:15
223 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:28:22 00:28:37
224 127 JATCZAK ROBERT Łódź 1982 M30 00:28:27 00:29:00
225 145 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:28:27 00:29:00
226 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:28:29 00:28:53
227 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:28:30 00:28:51
228 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice 1964 M50 00:28:31 00:29:08
229 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:28:31 00:28:48
230 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:28:34 00:28:59
231 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:28:37 00:28:45
232 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:28:56
233 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:29:03
234 31 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:28:44 00:29:28
235 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:29:12
236 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:28:49 00:29:17
237 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:28:49 00:29:28
238 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:28:51 00:28:54
239 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:29:31
240 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:29:43
241 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:29:42
242 708 DAWIDOWICZ BARTOSZ Łódź NORDEA NOCRUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:02 00:29:37
243 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:29:03 00:29:36
244 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:29:37
245 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:29:24
246 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:29:10 00:29:34
247 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:29:16 00:29:28
248 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:29:17 00:29:37
249 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:29:21 00:29:44
250 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:29:44
251 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:29:26 00:30:05
252 705 SUPEŁ ŁUKASZ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:29:53
253 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódż 1960 K50 00:29:30 00:29:45
254 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:30:00
255 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:29:38 00:29:56
256 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:29:40 00:30:09
257 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:29:41 00:30:18
258 773 BRAKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:30:00
259 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:30:08
260 775 KROPIDŁOWSKI MARCIN RĄBIEŃ 1989 M20 00:29:44 00:30:20
261 266 JEZIERSKA KLAUDIA Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 K30 00:29:47 00:30:15
262 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:49 00:30:17
263 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:29:50 00:30:14
264 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:29:50 00:30:30
265 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:54 00:30:07
266 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:30:21
267 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:21
268 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:32
269 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:41
270 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:30:29
271 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:30:37
272 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:37
273 726 RYTYCH GRZEGORZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:30:07 00:30:40
274 727 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1978 M30 00:30:09 00:30:46
275 725 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:30:09 00:30:48
276 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:30:15 00:30:25
277 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź 1986 M30 00:30:17 00:30:50
278 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:17 00:30:34
279 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:30:21 00:30:43
280 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:30:22 00:30:56
281 384 SMOLARZ PAWEŁ Pajęczno ECHO 1988 M20 00:30:23 00:30:55
282 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:30:27 00:31:01
283 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:31:15
284 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:38 00:31:02
285 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:30:40 00:31:10
286 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:30:50 00:31:08
287 51 KUCHTA MONIKA Andrespol FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1979 K30 00:30:54 00:31:19
288 768 GUDERSKA EDYTA Łódź 1979 K30 00:30:54 00:31:34
289 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:30:56 00:31:18
290 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:31:14
291 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:31:37
292 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:31:06 00:31:36
293 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:31:06 00:31:22
294 16 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:31:08 00:31:36
295 753 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:15 00:31:47
296 570 BLICHARZ DOMINIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:18 00:31:47
297 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:31:20 00:31:48
298 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:31:23 00:32:03
299 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:31:24 00:31:34
300 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:31:26 00:31:49
301 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:30 00:31:50
302 749 DUBOIS-OTOCKA MAGDALENA Łódz 1977 K30 00:31:35 00:31:57
303 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:31:41 00:31:56
304 609 TRZECIECKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1967 1967 K40 00:31:41 00:32:18
305 776 KLIMA ANNA STARA GADKA 1989 K20 00:31:43 00:32:14
306 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:31:51 00:32:36
307 544 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:31:58 00:32:28
308 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:31:58 00:32:16
309 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:32:22
310 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:31:58 00:32:24
311 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:32:02 00:32:36
312 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:32:04 00:32:30
313 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1973 M40 00:32:05 00:32:39
314 348 PAPIERKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1962 M50 00:32:06 00:32:13
315 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź PŁAĆ ALIMENTY 1982 K30 00:32:13 00:32:42
316 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:13 00:32:40
317 707 DZIERBICKA DOROTA Drużbice 1992 K20 00:32:19 00:32:46
318 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:32:54
319 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:32:24 00:33:07
320 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:26 00:33:13
321 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:32:30 00:32:35
322 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:32:30 00:32:35
323 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:32:38 00:33:15
324 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:32:38 00:32:39
325 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:32:45 00:33:27
326 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:32:57 00:33:26
327 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:01 00:33:38
328 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:33:02 00:33:32
329 766 HACHOUD MARTINA Łódź 1996 K20 00:33:08 00:33:44
330 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:33:15 00:33:49
331 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:26 00:33:53
332 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:33:27 00:33:45
333 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:33:29 00:34:07
334 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:33:29 00:33:55
335 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:33:32 00:34:12
336 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:33:39 00:33:58
337 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:33:42 00:34:23
338 765 HACHOUD SADRINA Wymysłów Francuski 1988 K20 00:33:43 00:34:19
339 621 PICZ MONIKA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:48 00:34:20
340 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:50 00:34:27
341 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:53 00:34:08
342 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:33:57 00:34:36
343 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:33:58 00:34:36
344 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:33:59 00:34:32
345 769 KUBACKA JOANNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:04 00:34:37
346 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:34:08 00:34:32
347 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:34:11 00:34:49
348 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:34:11 00:34:34
349 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:34:15 00:34:41
350 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:34:16 00:34:24
351 295 STASIAK KAMILA Ustronie 1987 K20 00:34:31 00:34:49
352 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:35 00:35:06
353 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:34:38 00:35:01
354 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:34:42 00:35:27
355 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:35:04 00:35:32
356 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA rząśnia 1976 K40 00:35:05 00:35:41
357 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:35:10 00:35:39
358 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź kalinowa.pl 1989 K20 00:35:14 00:35:52
359 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:35:20 00:35:45
360 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:35:21 00:35:57
361 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K30 00:35:37 00:36:00
362 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:35:37 00:36:28
363 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:35:52 00:36:23
364 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:36:12 00:36:53
365 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:14 00:36:56
366 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:36:16 00:36:59
367 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:36:21 00:37:03
368 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:36:21 00:37:03
369 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 00:36:33 00:37:12
370 654 KOLASA MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:36:48 00:37:17
371 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:52 00:37:15
372 440 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz 1954 M60 00:37:03 00:37:46
373 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:37:04 00:37:47
374 260 KOTLICKA-PIEŃKOS ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:37:05 00:37:47
375 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:37:10 00:37:26
376 597 KĘPA-WOLIŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1977 K30 00:37:23 00:38:07
377 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:37:26 00:38:12
378 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:37:44 00:38:20
379 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:37:55 00:38:14
380 596 KŁOSIŃSKA-PICZ KAROLINA Łódź 1969 K40 00:37:55 00:38:26
381 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:37:58 00:38:39
382 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:37:59 00:38:15
383 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:37:59 00:38:15
384 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:38:15 00:38:46
385 590 WOLIŃSKI MARCIN Łódź 1975 M40 00:38:49 00:39:34
386 588 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1982 M30 00:39:03 00:39:48
387 772 KOLBUS LIDIA Łódź 1992 K20 00:40:19 00:40:36
388 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:40:48 00:41:35
389 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:42:16 00:42:59
390 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:44:05 00:44:35
391 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:45:12 00:45:54
392 263 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDIC WOLKER 1965 M50 00:46:33 00:47:22