z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:18:28 00:18:28
2 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:19:02 00:19:02
3 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:20:15 00:20:16
4 750 DAWIDZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bełchatów BKL 2000 K16 00:20:51 00:20:52
5 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Kraśnica OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:21:06 00:21:07
6 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:09
7 757 KOCH MAGDALENA Bełchatów 1977 K30 00:21:54 00:21:54
8 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:21:55 00:21:59
9 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:22:03 00:22:06
10 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:22:04 00:22:10
11 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:15 00:22:19
12 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:22:20 00:22:25
13 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:36
14 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:22:38 00:22:41
15 787 SIESS MAŁGORZATA Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1995 K20 00:23:19 00:23:41
16 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:24:07
17 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:24:10
18 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:08 00:24:17
19 796 ADAMCZYK JUSTYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 K16 00:24:09 00:24:24
20 795 KOPERSKA NATALIA RAWA MAZOWIECKA LUKS BOGUSZYCE 2000 K16 00:24:10 00:24:25
21 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:24:19 00:24:21
22 770 FILIPCZAK-ZAWADZKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:25:09
23 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:25:37
24 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:25:31
25 125 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVErRUN 1978 K30 00:25:33 00:25:40
26 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:25:34 00:25:51
27 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:35 00:26:02
28 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:25:48
29 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:45 00:26:04
30 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:48 00:25:52
31 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:26:02
32 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:25:55 00:26:13
33 799 KUMEK BEATA BOGUSZYCE LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:26:20 00:26:35
34 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:26:41
35 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:26:49
36 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:27:02
37 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:27:01 00:27:26
38 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:17 00:27:42
39 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:27:18 00:27:23
40 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:27:20 00:27:39
41 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:27:20 00:27:30
42 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:27:37
43 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30 00:27:23 00:27:46
44 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:36
45 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:27:35 00:28:03
46 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:36 00:27:48
47 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:28:34
48 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:27:45 00:28:19
49 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:27:48 00:28:00
50 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:49 00:28:20
51 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:14
52 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:28:12
53 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:28:49
54 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:28:13 00:28:36
55 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:28:14 00:28:47
56 724 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź EVErRUN 1977 K30 00:28:17 00:28:46
57 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:28:19 00:28:33
58 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:29:08
59 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:28:55
60 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:29 00:28:39
61 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:28:33 00:28:50
62 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:28:55
63 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:29:04
64 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:28:56
65 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:29:13
66 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:40 00:28:56
67 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:28:43 00:29:31
68 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:28:57 00:29:18
69 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:29:28
70 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:29:00 00:29:22
71 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:29:00 00:29:38
72 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:29:32
73 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:29:11 00:30:01
74 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:29:11 00:29:43
75 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:16 00:29:27
76 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:22 00:29:59
77 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:29:51
78 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:29:36 00:29:51
79 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:30:11
80 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:30:21
81 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:30:16
82 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:29:52 00:30:24
83 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:30:00 00:30:58
84 794 PUJSZO MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1ON1STUDIO 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:30:36
85 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:30:53
86 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:31:06
87 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:30:44
88 791 WIELGOPOLAN NATALIA Lodz TomTom Runners 1986 K30 00:30:37 00:31:03
89 793 MICHAŁOWSKA MARTA Łódź 1986 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
90 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŻ 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:31:14
91 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:30:55 00:31:29
92 803 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:31:36
93 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:31:49
94 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:31:35 00:31:49
95 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:32:22
96 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:31:46 00:31:57
97 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:49 00:32:18
98 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:54 00:32:25
99 731 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:55 00:32:46
100 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:58 00:32:19
101 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:32:00 00:32:19
102 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:32:11 00:32:36
103 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:32:14 00:32:33
104 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:31 00:32:42
105 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:32:36 00:33:16
106 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:32:39 00:33:04
107 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:41 00:33:22
108 698 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:45 00:33:15
109 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:32:50 00:33:12
110 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS, UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:33:33
111 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:33:08 00:33:57
112 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:33:08 00:33:28
113 527 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:33:10 00:33:41
114 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:33:22 00:34:06
115 710 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:33:31 00:34:19
116 633 LEONARCZYK PATRYCJA Łódź 1991 K20 00:33:34 00:34:22
117 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:33:45 00:34:16
118 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:33:46 00:34:09
119 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:33:48 00:34:35
120 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA Belchatow 1976 K40 00:33:48 00:34:32
121 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŻ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:33:59 00:34:20
122 700 JURKIEWICZ ANETA Lodz 1988 K20 00:34:08 00:35:07
123 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:34:09 00:34:51
124 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:34:17 00:35:03
125 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:34:20 00:34:58
126 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:34:36 00:35:09
127 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:34:42 00:35:16
128 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:34:48 00:35:36
129 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:34:48 00:35:10
130 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:35:41
131 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:35:06 00:35:53
132 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:35:27 00:35:48
133 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:35:48 00:36:09
134 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:54 00:36:33
135 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:54 00:36:33
136 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:37:13 00:37:47
137 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:37:54 00:38:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni