z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
2 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
3 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:15
4 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
5 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
6 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
7 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
8 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
9 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
10 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
11 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
12 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
13 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
14 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
15 612 DERCZYŃSKI MARCIN łódź 1968 M40 00:21:29 00:21:42
16 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
17 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:21:39 00:21:43
18 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:22:05
19 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:00
20 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
21 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
22 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:30
23 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
24 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:20
25 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:34
26 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
27 48 JADWISZCZAK ARTUR Bełchatów LSKK BEŁCHATÓW 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:56
28 555 RAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zgierz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:31
29 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
30 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:46
31 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:00
32 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:52
33 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:11
34 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
35 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:08 00:23:16
36 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:20
37 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
38 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:18
39 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:31
40 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
41 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:48 00:24:25
42 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:24:32
43 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:39
44 676 SMACZYŃSKI ARTUR Dąbrowa Górnicza niezrzeszony 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:24:18
45 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:25:01
46 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:25:09
47 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:03
48 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:24:55
49 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:24:58
50 687 STĘPNIAK WOJCIECH Zgierz Zgierzbiega 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:25:22
51 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:24:57
52 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:32
53 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:09
54 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:25:13 00:25:25
55 31 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:25:46
56 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
57 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:26:08
58 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:25:58
59 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:40 00:25:46
60 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
61 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:26:16
62 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:26:13
63 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:26:11 00:26:48
64 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:26:48
65 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:27:12
66 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:26:34
67 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:26:44
68 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:26:46
69 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:26:45 00:27:00
70 680 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:27:25
71 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:27:10 00:27:36
72 681 KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:10 00:27:34
73 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:29 00:27:49
74 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:28:08
75 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:43 00:28:05
76 602 URBANIAK MARCIN Piotrków Trybunalski mBank 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:28:36
77 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:28:22 00:28:37
78 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:29:02
79 233 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:35 00:28:53
80 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:29:13 00:29:54
81 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:21 00:29:37
82 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:35 00:30:18
83 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:39
84 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź THE DEMONS 1973 M40 00:30:25 00:30:50
85 336 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:31:10
86 689 RABIEGA KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:30:47 00:31:06
87 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:31:22 00:32:06
88 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:32:11 00:32:35
89 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:33:03 00:33:44
90 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:33:08 00:33:24
91 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:34:53 00:35:16
92 674 GROSS MICHAŁ PABIANICE 1976 M40 00:35:22 00:35:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni