z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:17:41 00:17:42
2 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:18 00:18:19
3 215 BALCERZAK MARTYNA Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L.SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:19:41 00:19:42
4 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:09 00:21:27
5 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:24 00:21:29
6 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:29 00:21:32
7 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:21:58 00:22:04
8 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:22:11 00:22:28
9 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:38 00:24:58
10 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:42 00:24:51
11 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:44 00:25:02
12 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:24:58 00:25:13
13 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:25:25 00:25:41
14 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:44 00:26:07
15 145 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:25:47 00:26:09
16 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:25:56 00:26:12
17 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:27:11
18 521 PIETRZAK NATALIA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:27:12
19 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:57 00:27:29
20 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:08 00:27:13
21 657 KUBALA EMILIA Baby TATE & LYLE 1990 K20 00:27:23 00:28:07
22 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:27:23 00:28:06
23 603 PAWLAK KAROLINA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1991 K20 00:27:27 00:27:54
24 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:28:01
25 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:38 00:28:00
26 293 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:27:59 00:28:26
27 627 TULEJKO PAULA Pabianice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:19 00:28:40
28 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:28:20 00:28:55
29 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:29:31
30 160 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:41
31 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:30:05 00:30:39
32 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:30:29 00:30:54
33 575 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:30:39 00:31:00
34 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:31:14 00:31:42
35 631 GAJDA PATRYCJA Łódź 1987 K20 00:31:25 00:32:01
36 155 KAUC MARTYNA Bełchatów 1990 K20 00:31:35 00:32:08
37 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:43 00:32:08
38 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:32:10 00:32:36
39 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:32:16 00:32:21
40 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:37 00:34:14
41 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:34:00 00:34:39
42 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:34:05 00:34:39
43 656 PRYMUS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski 1989 K20 00:34:12 00:34:31
44 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:09 00:35:28
45 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:36:04 00:36:38
46 97 ZIĘTAK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:36:19 00:36:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni