z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
3 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
4 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:16:38 00:16:39
5 559 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
6 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:45 00:16:46
7 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
8 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
9 369 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1998 M16 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
11 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:14 00:17:16
12 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
13 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:17:25 00:17:26
14 472 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:17:32 00:17:33
15 697 MECHALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ TORUŃ KALENJI TEAM POLAND/KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1979 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
16 165 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
17 308 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ Uniejów KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW 1988 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
18 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
19 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
20 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
21 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
22 234 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
23 623 KAZIMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
24 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
25 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
26 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
27 136 MIROWSKI KAMIL Łódź KITA TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
28 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
29 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
30 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:15
31 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:13 00:19:16
32 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:20
33 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
34 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
35 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
36 694 GRZEGORCZYK BARTOSZ Pabianice DŁUGA ŚCIEŻKA 1977 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
37 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
38 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
39 662 SKRZYPEK BARTOSZ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1995 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
40 607 WEBER ANDRZEJ Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
41 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
42 104 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
43 460 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:19:38 00:19:44
44 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
45 650 SZCZERBAŃ DIMITRIJ Łódż AZS WSIU 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
46 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
47 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
48 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
49 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
50 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
51 273 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY BRZEZINY 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:12
52 454 STANEK DOMINIK Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
53 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów LSKK LITYNSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:20:14 00:20:17
54 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
55 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
56 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:29
57 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:19 00:20:24
58 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
59 668 POMORSKI SZYMON Łódź 1996 1996 M20 00:20:23 00:20:40
60 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:28 00:20:36
61 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
62 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
63 329 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS/TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
64 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
65 300 KOLASINSKI BARTOSZ Lodz KOLKA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:21:07
66 636 KRENC MICHAŁ Dobroń AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 M16 00:20:47 00:20:49
67 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:54
68 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
69 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
70 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
71 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
72 69 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź Biegiem po Piwo 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
73 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź #NIKTWPOLSCEJAKWOSKUL 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
74 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
75 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:23
76 685 SKARBA ANDRZEJ bełchatów Amatorska Szkoła Biegania Bełchatów 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:32
77 455 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:21:13 00:21:17
78 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
79 556 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódż trucht.com 1966 M50 00:21:14 00:21:24
80 701
582*
BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:26
81 684 KUCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
82 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:26
83 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
84 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
85 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
86 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
87 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
88 612 DERCZYŃSKI MARCIN łódź 1968 M40 00:21:29 00:21:42
89 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
90 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:21:40
91 502 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:41
92 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:21:42
93 677 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
94 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:21:39 00:21:43
95 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
96 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
97 613 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
98 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:22:05
99 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:50 00:21:57
100 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:00
101 686 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
102 265 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
103 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
104 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
105 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:30
106 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
107 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:18
108 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
109 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:20
110 652 ZAJĄC DAWID Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 2000 M16 00:22:08 00:22:49
111 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:35
112 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:34
113 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:12 00:22:20
114 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
115 48 JADWISZCZAK ARTUR Bełchatów LSKK BEŁCHATÓW 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:56
116 395 STANGRECIAK ADAM łódź Tigres del papa 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
117 366 LESZCZEWICZ DANIEL Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
118 555 RAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zgierz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:31
119 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
120 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
121 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:46
122 255 ANTOLAK HUBERT Łódź 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:23:27
123 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
124 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:23:10
125 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:00
126 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:52
127 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:51 00:22:53
128 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:56 00:23:07
129 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:17
130 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:11
131 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:27
132 562 GROSS RADEK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:24
133 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
134 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:16
135 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
136 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:07 00:23:13
137 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:08 00:23:16
138 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:20
139 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
140 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:23:32
141 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:18
142 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:23:15 00:23:15
143 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:50
144 328 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
145 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:23:35
146 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:23:51
147 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:23:37
148 170 FORZPAŃCZYK ANTONI Łódź 1998 M16 00:23:20 00:23:29
149 505 ZUCHORA BARTOSZ Bratoszewice 2000 M16 00:23:21 00:23:28
150 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:31
151 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:23:41
152 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:45
153 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
154 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:23:45
155 169 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:23:30 00:23:37
156 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:32 00:23:40
157 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
158 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:24:05
159 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:23:47
160 649 NOWICKI JACEK Łódź 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:24:09
161 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:38 00:23:39
162 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:23:56
163 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:48 00:24:25
164 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Łódź STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:24:04
165 68 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:13
166 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:14
167 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:34
168 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:24:32
169 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:35
170 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:11
171 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:50
172 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:58
173 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:39
174 676 SMACZYŃSKI ARTUR Dąbrowa Górnicza niezrzeszony 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:24:18
175 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:30
176 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:24:39
177 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
178 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:25:01
179 644 MAKSYMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1959 M50 00:24:19 00:24:37
180 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:25:01
181 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:28
182 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:24:47
183 405 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź B/S/H/ Lodz Running Team 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
184 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:25:09
185 688 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:31 00:25:03
186 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:24:45
187 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:03
188 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:24:46
189 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:24:55
190 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:24:58
191 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:24:47
192 310 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Zofiówka 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:24:56
193 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
194 687 STĘPNIAK WOJCIECH Zgierz Zgierzbiega 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:25:22
195 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:24:50 00:25:01
196 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:24:57
197 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:18
198 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:25:37
199 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:25:11
200 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:32
201 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:09
202 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:24:57 00:25:15
203 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:25:17
204 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:23
205 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:35
206 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:25:34
207 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:25:28
208 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ SWĘDÓW LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:25:11 00:25:17
209 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:25:13 00:25:25
210 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M50 00:25:18 00:25:30
211 31 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:25:46
212 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
213 93 BLACHOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:26:08
214 71 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:26:01
215 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:26:08
216 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:25:58
217 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:37 00:25:49
218 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:40 00:25:46
219 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:25:41 00:26:04
220 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
221 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:26:01
222 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:26:16
223 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:26:13
224 42 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:26:09 00:26:36
225 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:26:11 00:26:48
226 421 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA KS TRIATHLON RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:26:12 00:26:22
227 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:26:48
228 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:27:12
229 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ łódź 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:26:34
230 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:26:32
231 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:49
232 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:26:41
233 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:26:44
234 606 WITCZAK BARTOSZ Zgierz 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:26:56
235 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice DRUŻYNA L 1964 M50 00:26:37 00:27:05
236 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:26:46
237 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:27:07
238 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:26:45 00:27:00
239 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:27:19
240 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:47 00:27:22
241 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:27:23
242 680 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:27:25
243 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:26:59 00:27:20
244 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:27:24
245 410 CIESIELSKI MAREK Lutomiersk DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:27:07 00:27:35
246 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:27:10 00:27:36
247 681 KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:10 00:27:34
248 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:27:12 00:27:26
249 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:45
250 655 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:27:14 00:27:26
251 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:27:21 00:27:43
252 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1989 M20 00:27:27 00:27:54
253 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:29 00:27:49
254 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:27:36 00:28:16
255 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:36 00:28:10
256 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:28:08
257 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:43 00:28:05
258 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:45 00:28:16
259 138 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:27:50
260 464 KORCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1989 M20 00:27:50 00:28:09
261 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:28:32
262 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:28:39
263 602 URBANIAK MARCIN Piotrków Trybunalski mBank 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:28:36
264 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:28:32
265 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:28:22 00:28:37
266 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:28:58
267 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:29:04
268 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:29:02
269 233 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:35 00:28:53
270 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:11 00:29:23
271 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:29:13 00:29:54
272 246 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M50 00:29:21 00:29:49
273 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:21 00:29:37
274 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:35 00:30:18
275 634 DROZDOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź 1991 M20 00:29:42 00:29:59
276 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:43 00:30:19
277 461 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:30:07
278 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:30:12
279 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:39
280 491 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:30:21 00:30:56
281 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź THE DEMONS 1973 M40 00:30:25 00:30:50
282 336 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:31:10
283 544 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:30:37 00:31:02
284 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:44 00:31:26
285 43 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:30:45 00:31:16
286 689 RABIEGA KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:30:47 00:31:06
287 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:31:22 00:32:06
288 348 PAPIERKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1962 M50 00:31:23 00:31:47
289 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:31:40 00:32:02
290 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:32:11 00:32:35
291 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:32:16 00:32:21
292 504 BANDURKA PIOTR Bukowiec 1990 M20 00:32:25 00:32:44
293 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:32:27 00:33:10
294 620 TOMCZYK SEBASTIAN Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1980 M30 00:32:38 00:34:05
295 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:33:03 00:33:44
296 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:33:08 00:33:24
297 654 KOLASA MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:34:13
298 514 KULIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1982 M30 00:33:55 00:34:29
299 219 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:34:30 00:34:49
300 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:34:53 00:35:16
301 674 GROSS MICHAŁ PABIANICE 1976 M40 00:35:22 00:35:45
302 693 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:35:23 00:36:00
303 96 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:35:38 00:36:16
304 440 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:36:19 00:36:56
305 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:37:57 00:38:40
306 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 00:40:10 00:40:45
307 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:41:25 00:42:09
308 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:43:13 00:43:57
309 263 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDIC WOLKER 1965 M50 00:45:06 00:45:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni