z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 2

27.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OSMULSKI TOMASZ Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1982 M30 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
3 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
4 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:16:38 00:16:39
5 559 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI-MEDICENTER IN TOUR ŁOWICZ TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
6 2 SKOWROŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:16:45 00:16:46
7 641 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1990 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
8 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
9 369 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1998 M16 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
11 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:14 00:17:16
12 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
13 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:17:25 00:17:26
14 472 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:17:32 00:17:33
15 697 MECHALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ TORUŃ KALENJI TEAM POLAND/KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1979 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
16 165 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
17 308 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ Uniejów KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW 1988 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
18 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ/ACCENTURE 1989 K20 00:17:41 00:17:42
19 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
20 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
21 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
22 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
23 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:18 00:18:19
24 234 KOTELNICKI MARIUSZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
25 623 KAZIMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
26 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
27 591 KRUK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
28 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
29 136 MIROWSKI KAMIL Zgierz KITA TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
30 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
31 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
32 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:15
33 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:13 00:19:16
34 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:20
35 670 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
36 213 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
37 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
38 695 GRZEGORCZYK NATALIA Opoczno OPOCZNO SPORT TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:32 00:19:33
39 694 GRZEGORCZYK BARTOSZ Pabianice DŁUGA ŚCIEŻKA 1977 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
40 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
41 592 MIELCZAREK ADAM Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
42 662 SKRZYPEK BARTOSZ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIOTEAM 1995 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
43 607 WEBER ANDRZEJ Łódź UMED ŁÓDŹ 1996 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
44 58 WÓJCIK ROBERT Zgierz AMATOR 1973 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
45 215 BALCERZAK MARTYNA Zduńska Wola AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L.SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1994 K20 00:19:41 00:19:42
46 104 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
47 460 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:19:38 00:19:44
48 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
49 650 SZCZERBAŃ DIMITRIJ Łódż AZS WSIU 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
50 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
51 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:52 00:19:53
52 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
53 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
54 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
55 673 RUTA MACIEJ Łódź KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
56 273 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY BRZEZINY 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:12
57 454 STANEK DOMINIK Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:15
58 66 KRAWCZYK KACPER Bełchatów LSKK LITYNSKI BEŁCHATÓW 1998 M16 00:20:14 00:20:17
59 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
60 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
61 669 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:29
62 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:19 00:20:24
63 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
64 668 POMORSKI SZYMON Łódź 1996 1996 M20 00:20:23 00:20:40
65 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:28 00:20:36
66 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
67 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
68 329 RZECZYCA ADAM Łódź NIGHT RUNNERS/TRUCHT.COM 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
69 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
70 300 KOLASINSKI BARTOSZ Lodz KOLKA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:21:07
71 636 KRENC MICHAŁ Dobroń AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 M16 00:20:47 00:20:49
72 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:20:54
73 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
74 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki Run Konstantynów 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
75 449 CHUDOBIŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź Trucht.com 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
76 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
77 69 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Łódź Biegiem po Piwo 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
78 601 LESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Łódź #NIKTWPOLSCEJAKWOSKUL 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
79 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:10
80 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:23
81 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:09 00:21:27
82 685 SKARBA ANDRZEJ bełchatów Amatorska Szkoła Biegania Bełchatów 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:32
83 455 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz EVERRUN 1955 M60 00:21:13 00:21:17
84 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
85 556 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódż trucht.com 1966 M50 00:21:14 00:21:24
86 701
582*
BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:26
87 684 KUCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER ŁÓDŹ 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
88 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:26
89 666 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
90 647 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
91 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
92 513 WALCZAK DOMINIKA Koło Decathlon Pasaż Łódzki 1992 K20 00:21:24 00:21:29
93 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
94 339 CIEŚLIK PIOTR Bełchatów PGE JUPITER 1976 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
95 661 GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:26 00:21:27
96 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:29 00:21:32
97 612 DERCZYŃSKI MARCIN łódź 1968 M40 00:21:29 00:21:42
98 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
99 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:21:40
100 502 PASTUSZKA MAREK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:41
101 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:21:42
102 677 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
103 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:21:39 00:21:43
104 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
105 611 RACZ MARIUSZ koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
106 613 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź Rossbiegani 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
107 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:49 00:22:05
108 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:21:50 00:21:57
109 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:52 00:21:55
110 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:00
111 686 TOPCZEWSKI MACIEJ Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
112 265 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
113 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:21:58 00:22:04
114 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
115 663 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
116 665 WOJTCZAK MARIUSZ Brzeziny - 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:30
117 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
118 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:18
119 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
120 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:07 00:22:20
121 652 ZAJĄC DAWID Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 2000 M16 00:22:08 00:22:49
122 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:35
123 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:22:11 00:22:28
124 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:34
125 208 KORCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:12 00:22:20
126 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
127 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:18 00:22:23
128 48 JADWISZCZAK ARTUR Bełchatów LSKK BEŁCHATÓW 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:22:56
129 395 STANGRECIAK ADAM łódź Tigres del papa 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
130 366 LESZCZEWICZ DANIEL Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
131 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:21 00:22:24
132 555 RAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zgierz AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:31
133 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:22:24 00:22:26
134 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
135 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
136 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:34 00:22:40
137 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:42 00:22:50
138 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:46
139 255 ANTOLAK HUBERT Łódź 1989 M20 00:22:44 00:23:27
140 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
141 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:23:10
142 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:00
143 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:22:52
144 152 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:51 00:22:53
145 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:22:54 00:23:01
146 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:56 00:23:07
147 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:17
148 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:11
149 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:27
150 562 GROSS RADEK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:24
151 114 FELCENLOBEN ROBERT Łódź RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM SIERADZ 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
152 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:16
153 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
154 142 TARNOWSKA NIKA Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1982 K30 00:23:06 00:23:12
155 619 WILGOCKI TOMASZ Łódź 1965 M50 00:23:07 00:23:13
156 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:08 00:23:16
157 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:20
158 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
159 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:23:32
160 250 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN Łódź EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:18
161 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:23:15 00:23:15
162 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:50
163 328 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:23:23
164 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:23:35
165 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:23:51
166 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:23:37
167 170 FORZPAŃCZYK ANTONI Łódź 1998 M16 00:23:20 00:23:29
168 505 ZUCHORA BARTOSZ Bratoszewice 2000 M16 00:23:21 00:23:28
169 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:31
170 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:23:41
171 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:45
172 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
173 270 KMIECIAK PIOTR Łódź WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:23:45
174 169 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:23:30 00:23:37
175 653 MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:23:32 00:23:42
176 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:23:32 00:23:40
177 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
178 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:24:05
179 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:23:47
180 649 NOWICKI JACEK Łódź 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:24:09
181 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:23:38 00:23:39
182 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:23:56
183 635 MIKSA JUDYTA Łódź 1975 K40 00:23:43 00:23:58
184 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:23:50
185 625 MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1971 M40 00:23:48 00:24:25
186 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:24:04
187 68 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:13
188 309 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:14
189 616 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:34
190 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:23:57 00:24:32
191 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:35
192 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:11
193 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź Vera Running Team 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:50
194 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:58
195 648 JAŚKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Pabianice UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1997 K16 00:24:05 00:24:46
196 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:39
197 676 SMACZYŃSKI ARTUR Dąbrowa Górnicza niezrzeszony 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:24:18
198 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:30
199 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:24:10 00:24:21
200 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:24:39
201 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:26
202 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:25:01
203 644 MAKSYMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1959 M50 00:24:19 00:24:37
204 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:25:01
205 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:28
206 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:24:47
207 405 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:24:36
208 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:24:28 00:24:37
209 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:25:09
210 688 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:31 00:25:03
211 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:24:45
212 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:03
213 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:24:33 00:24:40
214 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:24:46
215 605 TYLMAN MAŁGORZATA Łódź RETKINA RUN 1976 K40 00:24:37 00:24:51
216 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:24:55
217 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:38 00:24:58
218 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:24:58
219 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:24:47
220 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:42 00:24:51
221 310 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Zofiówka 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:24:56
222 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:44 00:25:02
223 111 HARĘŻLAK DOROTA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:25:01
224 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
225 622 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:45 00:24:54
226 645 RÓŻAŃSKA DOROTA Łódź 1979 K30 00:24:47 00:25:04
227 687 STĘPNIAK WOJCIECH Zgierz Zgierzbiega 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:25:22
228 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:24:50 00:25:01
229 630 KOWALCZYK ROBERT Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:24:57
230 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:25:18
231 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:25:37
232 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:25:11
233 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź PSP 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:32
234 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:09
235 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:24:57 00:25:15
236 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:24:58 00:25:13
237 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:25:17
238 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:23
239 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:35
240 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:25:34
241 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:25:28
242 126 OLEJNICZAK ELWIRA Łódź GŁOWNO W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:25:21
243 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:25:09 00:25:16
244 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:25:11 00:25:17
245 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:25:21
246 614 SZUBIELSKI ADAM Łódź 1971 M40 00:25:13 00:25:25
247 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:25:18 00:25:30
248 646 KONC KATARZYNA Pabianice AZYMUT PABIANICE 1975 K40 00:25:23 00:26:03
249 31 PASIKOWSKI SEWERYN Łask RUN-LOG.COM 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:25:46
250 202 JACHNIK JOANNA Koło 1994 K20 00:25:25 00:25:41
251 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
252 93 BLACHOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:26:08
253 71 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:26:01
254 604 ZABŁOCKI WOJTEK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:26:08
255 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:34 00:25:43
256 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:25:58
257 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:36 00:25:47
258 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:25:36 00:25:45
259 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:37 00:26:03
260 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:37 00:25:49
261 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:40 00:25:46
262 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:25:41 00:26:04
263 80 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
264 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:44 00:26:07
265 145 OLEJNICZAK PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:25:47 00:26:09
266 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:26:01
267 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:26:16
268 526 JUDINA SWIETŁANA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1987 K20 00:25:56 00:26:12
269 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:26:13
270 42 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:26:09 00:26:36
271 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:17
272 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:26:11 00:26:48
273 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:11 00:26:26
274 421 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA KS TRIATHLON RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:26:12 00:26:22
275 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:26:48
276 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:12 00:26:28
277 608 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K40 00:26:17 00:26:24
278 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:27:12
279 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:26:34
280 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:26:32
281 424 JAROSIŃSKI MAREK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDZKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:49
282 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:26:24 00:26:51
283 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:26:41
284 679 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:26:44
285 599 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:26:30 00:26:44
286 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:34 00:27:11
287 606 WITCZAK BARTOSZ Zgierz 1982 M30 00:26:36 00:26:56
288 683 LIMIERA DARIUSZ Pabianice DRUŻYNA L 1964 M50 00:26:37 00:27:05
289 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:26:46
290 351 BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ Lodz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:27:07
291 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:26:55
292 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:26:39 00:26:52
293 521 PIETRZAK NATALIA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:26:40 00:27:12
294 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:26:52
295 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:45 00:27:11
296 528 PRUSISZ JAROSŁAW Łask 1969 M40 00:26:45 00:27:00
297 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:27:19
298 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:47 00:27:22
299 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:27:23
300 680 KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW zgierz 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:27:25
301 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:27:07
302 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:27:09
303 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:26:57 00:27:27
304 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:57 00:27:29
305 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:26:59 00:27:20
306 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:27:00 00:32:42
307 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:27:24
308 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:32
309 44 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:02 00:27:42
310 214 BRYSZEWSKA MARTA Zgierz SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:27:30
311 410 CIESIELSKI MAREK Lutomiersk DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:27:07 00:27:35
312 690 DĘDEK WERONIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:08 00:27:13
313 643 SIELECKA GABRIELA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:27:33
314 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:27:09 00:27:59
315 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:27:10 00:27:36
316 681 KRONE JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:27:10 00:27:34
317 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:27:11 00:27:27
318 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:27:12 00:27:26
319 639 ZAREMBA MACIEJ Ksawerów 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:45
320 655 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:27:14 00:27:26
321 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:20 00:27:51
322 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:27:21 00:27:43
323 657 KUBALA EMILIA Baby TATE & LYLE 1990 K20 00:27:23 00:28:07
324 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:27:23 00:28:06
325 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1989 M20 00:27:27 00:27:54
326 603 PAWLAK KAROLINA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1991 K20 00:27:27 00:27:54
327 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:27:29 00:27:49
328 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:31 00:27:52
329 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:13
330 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:27:36 00:28:16
331 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:36 00:28:10
332 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:28:01
333 651 SZEWCZYK DOROTA Łódź - 1991 K20 00:27:38 00:28:00
334 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:27:50
335 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:28:08
336 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:27:39 00:27:44
337 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:43 00:28:05
338 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:45 00:28:16
339 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:46 00:28:08
340 138 GOŁĄB RADOSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:27:47 00:27:50
341 672 PRUSISZ AGNIESZKA Łask 1973 K40 00:27:48 00:28:03
342 464 KORCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1989 M20 00:27:50 00:28:09
343 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:28:28
344 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:57 00:28:12
345 293 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:27:59 00:28:26
346 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:28:29
347 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:28:23
348 191 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:28:32
349 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:28:09 00:28:17
350 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:28:39
351 696 BANASIAK JOANNA ŁÓDŻ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:28:41
352 602 URBANIAK MARCIN Piotrków Trybunalski mBank 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:28:36
353 50 DEREWENDA AGNIESZKA Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:28:31
354 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:28:32
355 627 TULEJKO PAULA Pabianice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:19 00:28:40
356 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:28:20 00:28:55
357 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:28:22 00:28:37
358 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:28:58
359 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:29:04
360 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:28:50
361 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:29:02
362 691 PIECHOCKA AGATA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:28:57
363 233 MOKRACKI ADAM Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:35 00:28:53
364 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:52 00:29:18
365 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT 1977 K30 00:28:54 00:29:24
366 632 PIETRZAK-ŁĘŻAK JOANNA ZGIERZ 1981 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:29:25
367 637 CIEPLUCHA DOROTA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:29:25
368 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:28:59 00:29:19
369 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:29:31
370 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:04 00:29:28
371 282 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:29:05 00:29:30
372 343 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:29:09 00:29:42
373 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:10 00:29:37
374 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:11 00:29:23
375 160 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:41
376 703 METRYCKA ANIA łódz BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1974 K40 00:29:12 00:29:25
377 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:29:40
378 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:29:13 00:29:54
379 57 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:29:35
380 246 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M50 00:29:21 00:29:49
381 33 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:29:21 00:29:37
382 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:29:31 00:29:54
383 642 ANDRYSZCZAK RADOSŁAW Uniejów 1972 M40 00:29:35 00:30:18
384 634 DROZDOWSKI DAMIAN Łódź 1991 M20 00:29:42 00:29:59
385 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:43 00:30:19
386 660 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pabianice 1984 K30 00:29:45 00:30:11
387 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź Nordea NOC Runners 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:30:20
388 461 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:30:07
389 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:46 00:29:58
390 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:30:28
391 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:29:52 00:30:05
392 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:30:12
393 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:30:05 00:30:39
394 682 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA Łódź PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:30:34
395 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:39
396 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:30:08 00:30:42
397 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:30:16 00:30:43
398 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:30:59
399 491 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:30:21 00:30:56
400 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź THE DEMONS 1973 M40 00:30:25 00:30:50
401 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:30:29 00:30:54
402 336 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:31:10
403 544 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:30:37 00:31:02
404 391 IDCZAK MARTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:37 00:31:04
405 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:30:37 00:30:52
406 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:38 00:31:02
407 575 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:30:39 00:31:00
408 609 TRZECIECKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1967 1967 K40 00:30:40 00:31:05
409 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:40 00:31:20
410 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:44 00:31:26
411 43 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:30:45 00:31:16
412 689 RABIEGA KRZYSZTOF Łódź TME RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:30:47 00:31:06
413 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:30:57 00:31:17
414 288 NALEWAJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:31:32
415 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:31:14 00:31:42
416 671 STALA MARZENA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:31:58
417 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:31:22 00:32:06
418 348 PAPIERKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1962 M50 00:31:23 00:31:47
419 631 GAJDA PATRYCJA Łódź 1987 K20 00:31:25 00:32:01
420 664 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:32 00:31:48
421 155 KAUC MARTYNA Bełchatów 1990 K20 00:31:35 00:32:08
422 437 ROMALDOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA Rawa Mazowiecka K.S TRIATHLON RAWA 1960 K50 00:31:38 00:32:10
423 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:31:40 00:32:02
424 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:43 00:32:08
425 678 LIMIERA IWONA Pabianice PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS UKRYTY SMOK 1963 K50 00:31:46 00:32:15
426 120 WROTNIAK SYLWIA Belchatow 1976 K40 00:31:55 00:32:33
427 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:32:27
428 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:32:29
429 628 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:32:05 00:32:10
430 508 NEUBART EWA Łódź 1973 K40 00:32:10 00:32:54
431 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:32:10 00:32:36
432 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:32:11 00:32:35
433 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:32:35
434 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:32:14 00:33:00
435 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:32:16 00:32:21
436 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:32:16 00:32:21
437 504 BANDURKA PIOTR Bukowiec 1990 M20 00:32:25 00:32:44
438 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:32:27 00:33:10
439 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:32:28 00:32:46
440 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:32:28 00:32:59
441 620 TOMCZYK SEBASTIAN Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1980 M30 00:32:38 00:34:05
442 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:32:40 00:33:09
443 600 WITKOWSKA BEATA Łódź 1968 K40 00:33:03 00:33:44
444 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:33:03 00:33:44
445 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:33:08 00:33:24
446 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 1985 K30 00:33:15 00:33:54
447 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:33:17 00:33:57
448 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:39
449 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:33:22 00:33:39
450 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:33:37 00:34:14
451 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:33:42 00:34:24
452 654 KOLASA MICHAŁ Łódź 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:34:13
453 514 KULIŃSKI ADAM Łódź 1982 M30 00:33:55 00:34:29
454 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:34:00 00:34:39
455 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:34:03 00:34:35
456 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:34:05 00:34:39
457 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:34:09 00:34:28
458 656 PRYMUS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski 1989 K20 00:34:12 00:34:31
459 219 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:34:30 00:34:49
460 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:34:40 00:35:22
461 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:34:53 00:35:16
462 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:34:53 00:35:16
463 264 WAWRZYNIAK ANNA Rzgów ŚWISTAKI 1979 K30 00:34:54 00:35:07
464 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:08 00:35:27
465 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:09 00:35:28
466 638 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:35:14 00:35:47
467 674 GROSS MICHAŁ PABIANICE 1976 M40 00:35:22 00:35:45
468 693 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:35:23 00:36:00
469 96 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:35:38 00:36:16
470 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:35:44 00:36:33
471 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:35:59 00:36:22
472 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:36:04 00:36:38
473 615 JASKÓLSKA AGATA Łódź 1976 K40 00:36:06 00:36:47
474 335 LASZCZYK EDYTA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 K40 00:36:18 00:36:59
475 97 ZIĘTAK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:36:19 00:36:57
476 440 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:36:19 00:36:56
477 640 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:37:08 00:37:45
478 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:37:57 00:38:40
479 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:40:10 00:40:45
480 180 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:41:25 00:42:09
481 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:43:13 00:43:57
482 263 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDIC WOLKER 1965 M50 00:45:06 00:45:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni