z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 574
661*
GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:44 00:21:47
2 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:54 00:21:58
3 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:39 00:22:44
4 142 TARNOWSKA NIKA Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:03
5 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:23:42 00:23:59
6 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:23:43 00:23:48
7 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:24:03
8 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz Super TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:52 00:24:08
9 536
653*
MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:24:17 00:24:25
10 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:24:29
11 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:24:26 00:24:41
12 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:24:58
13 568 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:25:47
14 125 KUMOR WERONIKA łódź EVErRUN 1978 K30 00:25:36 00:25:54
15 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:41 00:25:51
16 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:25:59 00:26:15
17 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:26:01 00:26:21
18 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:02 00:26:35
19 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca Kobiety W Biegu 1979 K30 00:26:10 00:26:35
20 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
21 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:26:44 00:27:15
22 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:54 00:27:38
23 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:27:37
24 212 KRAWIEC ANGELIKA Aleksandrów łódzki 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:27:36
25 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:12 00:27:34
26 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:27:38
27 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:27:20 00:27:48
28 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:27:55
29 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:11
30 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:28:12
31 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:22
32 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:28:30
33 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:28:22 00:28:34
34 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:28:59
35 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:28:33 00:29:06
36 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:28:52
37 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:29:16
38 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:29:38
39 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:29:30
40 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:29:36
41 266 JEZIERSKA KLAUDIA Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:29:38
42 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:30:01
43 298 KRASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:30:09
44 480 MASIEREK EDYTA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:42 00:30:21
45 245 OTTO IZABELA Ozorków 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:30:13
46 396 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:30:21 00:30:53
47 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:30:38
48 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:31:02
49 392 UŁAŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:31:23
50 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:30:54 00:31:09
51 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:31:20 00:32:02
52 534 TULIN MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1977 K30 00:31:22 00:32:10
53 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:31:51
54 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:31:54
55 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:31:28 00:31:55
56 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:32:07
57 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:32:08
58 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:35 00:32:11
59 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:32:24
60 488 SKROBEK KAMILA Łódź 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:29
61 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:33:27
62 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:33:20
63 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:33:20
64 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:33:06 00:33:43
65 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:33:41
66 76 CZAJKOWSKA NINA Kutno 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:33:55
67 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ SBRT SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:34:17 00:34:49
68 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:34:28 00:35:14
69 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:34:36 00:35:14
70 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:35:11 00:35:53
71 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:55
72 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:35:45 00:36:21
73 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:36:17 00:37:01
74 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1977 K30 00:36:24 00:37:09
75 260 KOTLICKA-PIEŃKOS ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:36:24 00:37:08
76 264 WAWRZYNIAK ANNA Rzgów ŚWISTAKI 1979 K30 00:36:27 00:37:16
77 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:37:16
78 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:37:03 00:37:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni