z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:16:17 00:16:18
2 445 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Słodkow LKS MARATON TUREK 1997 M16 00:16:41 00:16:42
3 342 WYCHOWAŁEK JAN Piotrków Trybunalski AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
4 478 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:17:00 00:17:01
5 99 OLEKSIEWICZ MAURYCY Łódź SPORT FACTORY ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
6 559 PUSZEWKIEWICZ MARCIN Bielawy LKS KOLUSZKI 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:15
7 165 JAGUSIAK MACIEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:15
8 581 PATECKI MARCIN Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1989 M20 00:17:12 00:17:15
9 369 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1998 M16 00:17:29 00:17:31
10 498 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Przanowice LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 M16 00:17:32 00:17:34
11 243 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
12 194 OMAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź TIME4S 1980 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
13 102 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI 1986 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
14 107 SOBCZAK SZYMON Łódź LKS KOLUSZKI 1996 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
15 283 JASZCZAK MATEUSZ Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
16 422 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
17 586 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
18 79 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
19 373 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF Kutno AZS WSGK KUTNO 1985 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
20 54 PETRYKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Łęczyca CAUCHY TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
21 472 BUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS-RAWA 2000 M16 00:18:24 00:18:25
22 13 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:34 00:18:35
23 115 BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
24 239 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1976 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
25 346 SOCHA MIŁOSZ Janówka TRUCHT.COM 1987 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
26 230 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
27 268 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50 00:19:06 00:19:09
28 551 BULA PIOTR ZGIERZ 1975 M40 00:19:17 00:19:20
29 538 KAPAŁA PATRYCJA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC 1997 K16 00:19:22 00:19:25
30 286 FLORCZAK ADAM Łódź 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
31 407 PAWLAK PATRYK Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2000 M16 00:19:34 00:19:36
32 143 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
33 411 FABIJAŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź IDF INVENTEAM 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
34 446 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:46 00:19:48
35 84 ZDUNEK GRZEGORZ Nowy Bedoń TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:19:51 00:19:55
36 460 MAJ DARIUSZ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1965 M50 00:19:51 00:19:57
37 112 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:59
38 104 NOWICKI ROBERT Wiśniowa Góra RUNNINGLAB.PL 1980 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
39 497 KURCZEWSKI KAMIL Łódź PROTRI 1988 M20 00:19:56 00:20:00
40 482 KWIATEK KAMIL Łódź AZS PŁ 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
41 118 BESTER PIOTR Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:19:54 00:20:01
42 53 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW NOWY BEDOŃ 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:04
43 21 WOJTCZAK DOMINIK Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1988 M20 00:19:59 00:20:05
44 443 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
45 238 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Koluszki 1973 M40 00:20:02 00:20:11
46 436 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
47 306 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:20:15
48 326 KRÓL JACEK ŁÓDZ BAXTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
49 454 STANEK DOMINIK Łódź FF RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:17
50 273 RZEŹNICKI SŁAWOMIR Brzeziny SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY BRZEZINY 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:20:19
51 141 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:20:14 00:20:21
52 589 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:18 00:20:20
53 360 ANTCZAK MAREK Warszawa HYPERACTIVITY 1977 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
54 299 DUDEK MIROSŁAW Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M20 00:20:26 00:20:29
55 567 KSIĘŻAK BARTOSZ Łódź 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
56 150 FELISIAK MARCIN Bełchatów 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
57 429 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:20:36 00:20:43
58 416 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 2 W BRATOSZEWICACH 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:51
59 532 LESZCZYŃSKI XXX ŁÓDŹ BLOGERZY BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:50
60 290 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Łódź ACCENTURE 1977 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
61 156 KREBS MARCIN Pabianice RUN&SMILE PABIANICE 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
62 573
669*
LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S. CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:12
63 550 PILICHOWSKI MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:11
64 455 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ łódz BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL 1955 M60 00:21:06 00:21:14
65 453 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:08
66 564 XXX TOMASZ ŻYTOWIA NORDEA 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
67 483 POWOLNA ŻANETA Wieruszów 1995 K20 00:21:08 00:21:11
68 501 TAMBORSKA AGATA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:21
69 248 SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
70 81 UBYCH MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJO PLUS RUNNING 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:17
71 431 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:13 00:21:19
72 88 MADEJ KRZYSZTOF Łódź EVENT NA MIARĘ 1988 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
73 549 KALINOWSKI CEZARY Łódź TME RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
74 147 PRUCHNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stróża Lubowidz 1976 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
75 587 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:32 00:21:37
76 556 JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Łódż TRUCHT.COM 1966 M50 00:21:34 00:21:46
77 45 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:21:37 00:21:55
78 297 CERAN MAREK Łódź 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:22:21
79 574
661*
GLONEK-SIKORA MONIKA Żyrardów LKS KOLUSZKI 1981 K30 00:21:44 00:21:47
80 439 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:44 00:21:53
81 582 BADOWSKI ADAM Łodź FITNESS FUN 1987 M20 00:21:44 00:22:08
82 432 BOROWICZ BARTOSZ Ostrzeszów KLUB HOKEJA PODWODNEGO SZUWARY OSTRZESZÓW 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:01
83 467 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:22:11
84 289 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki Morena Czołowa 1992 K20 00:21:49 00:21:55
85 338 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:21:58
86 302 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:22:03
87 485 OGRODOWCZYK DARIA Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1994 K20 00:21:53 00:22:08
88 162 GÓRECKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1977 K30 00:21:54 00:21:58
89 365 MATUSIAK ARKADIUSZ Łódź 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:04
90 395 STANGRECIAK ADAM łódź Tigres del papa 1989 M20 00:21:57 00:22:08
91 173 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:13
92 481 SZYMALAK MICHAŁ Łódź 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
93 359 WOJTASIK ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
94 382 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
95 276 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 00:22:09 00:22:18
96 265 JEZIERSKI ADAM Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 M30 00:22:10 00:22:15
97 77 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź BIEGOLOGIA TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
98 404 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Łódź fb.com/RodzinkaNaMedal 1988 K20 00:22:11 00:22:16
99 361 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:22:12 00:22:15
100 456 CYNIAK MAREK ŁÓDŹ EVERRUN 1970 M40 00:22:15 00:22:23
101 546 WASIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Kutno KUTNO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:22:19
102 571 UCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1993 M20 00:22:16 00:22:25
103 510 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M20 00:22:19 00:22:34
104 20 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie HYPERACTIVITY 1976 K40 00:22:19 00:22:24
105 221 SZYMBORSKI MAREK Łask WWW.DZIECIAKPLUS.PL 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
106 181 WALCZAK SEBASTIAN Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
107 18 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:22:23 00:22:32
108 34 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:32
109 175 PATURA SYLWESTER Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:38
110 413 ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIAN poddębice NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:22:31
111 32 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
112 332 BARTNIK ZYGFRYD Łódź 1990 M20 00:22:34 00:22:52
113 139 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Łódź DEUTSCHE BANK MARATON TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:50
114 542 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:36 00:22:43
115 134 ŁANDWIJT MARCIN Konstantynów Łódzki EVERRUN 1973 M40 00:22:37 00:22:46
116 223 GRABOWSKA JUSTYNA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1977 K30 00:22:39 00:22:44
117 448 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:22:42 00:22:52
118 251 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:47
119 196 GRZELEWSKA JUSTYNA Konstantynów Łódzki COKO WERK PL 1990 K20 00:22:46 00:22:50
120 82 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:23:00
121 444 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
122 433 SZYMCZAK PAULINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2000 K16 00:22:49 00:22:55
123 524 FALISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:23:11
124 142 TARNOWSKA NIKA Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:03
125 137 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:52 00:23:00
126 585 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:12
127 94 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice RUNDLAFUN 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:04
128 110 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź PIK SPECJALISTYCZNE PRACE WYSOKOŚCIOWE. 1970 M40 00:22:54 00:23:00
129 366 LESZCZEWICZ DANIEL Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:54 00:23:18
130 330 KOSTRZEWA MARIUSZ Łódź KS ALASKA 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:23:10
131 98 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:23:07
132 204 JANECKI KAMIL Ozorków AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 M20 00:23:00 00:23:14
133 292 KONECKI KAMIL Poświętne ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:23:00 00:23:09
134 68 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź EVErRUN 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:11
135 417 PAZDEJ PIOTR Pabianice CHIA CHARGE POLSKA 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:23:15
136 186 BIAŁECKI ZBYSZEK Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1969 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
137 562 GROSS RADEK ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:20
138 576 GAWĘDA MARCIN BEŁCHATÓW 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:23:12
139 25 SOWA MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:06 00:23:18
140 315 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:23:07 00:23:58
141 537 KROPIDŁOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:23:12
142 468 WOŁYŃSKI KACPER Łódź 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
143 401 KARDAS PIOTR Pabianice CENTROSTAL-KIELCE 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
144 324 PIECHURA MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:23:30
145 471 SOBALA MARCIN Łódź 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:29
146 35 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:24
147 170 FORZPAŃCZYK ANTONI Łódź 1998 M16 00:23:15 00:23:22
148 65 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź MULTIGPS.PL 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:42
149 477 FIRAZA TOMASZ Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:39
150 108 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ Konstantynów Łódzki RYSIE 1986 M30 00:23:25 00:23:56
151 354 STREJCZEK MAREK Łódź GFT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:23:40
152 406 SZCZEPANIAK RAFAŁ Justynów LKS KOLUSZKI 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
153 506 KAŁUŻA KRYSTIAN Bratoszewice 2000 M16 00:23:34 00:24:15
154 362 WIADERNY DAMIAN Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
155 566 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:24:19
156 169 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:23:41 00:23:56
157 284 SMARZEK TOMASZ Łódź MBANK 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
158 356 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1977 K30 00:23:42 00:23:59
159 36 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:24:06
160 311 MADZIARZ MAGDALENA Łódź HYPERACTIVITY 1984 K30 00:23:43 00:23:48
161 358 WALCZAK-KUREK MARCIN Zgierz 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:23:54
162 517 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała BBL TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:24:03
163 287 WYŻYKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NARODOWY BANK POLSKI 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:23:58
164 314 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1960 M50 00:23:47 00:23:49
165 154 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz Super TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:52 00:24:08
166 563 GIEROWSKI MATEUSZ łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:24:06
167 294 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka DOZ DRUŻYNA RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:37
168 17 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:24:18
169 255 ANTOLAK HUBERT Łódź 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:24:45
170 187 KAZANOWSKI BARTOSZ Łódź ADK PANELE ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:17
171 153 STEFANKIEWICZ JAKUB Zgierz STRZELCY KANIOWSCY 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:24:31
172 148 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:24:27
173 493 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:24:12 00:24:13
174 377 PŁUCIEŃCZAK MONIKA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1992 K20 00:24:12 00:24:19
175 560 JAGIEŁŁO PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:24:55
176 536
653*
MORAWSKA - BAYKOWSKA LUDMIŁA Pabianice 1978 K30 00:24:17 00:24:25
177 474 WALICKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1998 1998 M16 00:24:17 00:24:36
178 177 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:24:36
179 505 ZUCHORA BARTOSZ Bratoszewice 2000 M16 00:24:21 00:25:02
180 179 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:24:29
181 207 SZYMALA TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:24:48
182 27 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:07
183 103 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:13
184 146 WICIŃSKA-REUS DOMINIKA Łódż RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:24:26 00:24:41
185 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź 1987 M20 00:24:27 00:24:47
186 535 STOLAREK PIOTR GORZEW 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:25:14
187 418 KRÓL ADAM Łódź DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:24:30 00:25:07
188 188 KAZANOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź ADK PANELE ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:45
189 543 LIGENZA JAKUB Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:24:53
190 545 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Łódź LUKS DWÓJKA STRYKÓW 1991 M20 00:24:36 00:24:41
191 405 HAŁACZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Łódź Cooper Standard 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:47
192 307 WITKOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1968 M40 00:24:37 00:24:55
193 398 FEJA ŁUKASZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:24:58
194 486 KĘPIŃSKI ARTUR Zgierz BORUTA ZGIERZ 1977 M30 00:24:46 00:25:05
195 340 FILIPKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź #RUSZ4LITERY 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:25:22
196 441 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:25:05
197 61 ŁABISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:07
198 408 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:24:58
199 166 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Smardzew 1987 K20 00:24:50 00:25:16
200 520 KLIMEK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:24:52 00:25:08
201 489 BRZEZINA JOZEF MACIEJ Sochaczew ITWL WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:24:52 00:25:27
202 463 DĄBROWSKA EWELINA Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:24:56 00:25:11
203 531 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:25:14
204 515 SZADKOWSKI ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:13
205 91 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź AKS ZŁY 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:25:24
206 73 ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40 00:25:02 00:25:36
207 410 CIESIELSKI MAREK Lutomiersk DECATHLON PASAŻ ŁÓDZKI 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:25:42
208 394 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:25:05 00:25:29
209 310 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ Zofiówka 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:25:27
210 469 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:54
211 24 MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA MONIKA Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1976 K40 00:25:08 00:25:20
212 447 BIAŁEK DARIUSZ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:25:24
213 135 LEWANDOWSKI JACEK Łódź 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:25:35
214 577 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:18 00:25:46
215 578 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:25:46
216 237 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:20 00:25:39
217 56 CHUDZIK MATEUSZ Łódź CHUDZIK I WSPÓLNICY 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:35
218 400 PATURA ANIA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:24 00:25:45
219 198 PASTERNAK MICHAŁ Wrząca PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:25:40
220 568 DONIEC IWONA Łódź 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:25:47
221 86 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź Craftware Running Team 1989 K20 00:25:27 00:25:38
222 323 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:30 00:26:00
223 375 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:26:00
224 331 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:26:19
225 125 KUMOR-CHEŁSTOWSKA WERONIKA łódź 1978 K30 00:25:36 00:25:54
226 26 PRAŁAT DAWID ZELÓW BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:26:06
227 189 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:25:37 00:26:09
228 583 ZAKRZEWICZ TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FITNESS FUN 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:26:03
229 253 NIEDZWIECKI ADAM ŁÓDZ AMATOR 1958 M50 00:25:39 00:25:44
230 430 TRAJDOS KAROLINA Piotrków Trybunalski PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA 1985 K30 00:25:41 00:25:51
231 459 BRYNKIEWICZ ARTUR Ozorków ECHO 1992 M20 00:25:45 00:26:05
232 473 KOTLINSKI RADOSLAW łódź 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:26:08
233 226 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:26:08
234 140 WILCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Konstantynów Łódzki FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1990 M20 00:25:52 00:26:09
235 442 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:26:12
236 341 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź PGF ZDROWY WYBÓR 1978 K30 00:25:59 00:26:15
237 29 TOWPIK MARIUSZ Łódź SULECHOWIANIE 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:26:49
238 368 CHMIEL PAULINA Łódź SALUS 1985 K30 00:26:01 00:26:21
239 176 TRUCHTA KAMIL Łódź 1987 M20 00:26:01 00:26:23
240 222 SOCIK ANIA Łódź 1984 K30 00:26:02 00:26:35
241 49 MÓWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NIGHTRUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:26:26
242 428 KOSTRZEWSKI ARTUR Dobroń 25A 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:26:36
243 387 GWOŹDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:26:25
244 461 OLKOWICZ RADOSŁAW Andrespol DELOITTE DIGITAL 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:39
245 158 KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK MAŁGORZATA Łęczyca 1979 K30 00:26:10 00:26:35
246 272 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:26:32
247 89 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M40 00:26:13 00:26:27
248 518 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:26:37
249 451 STECKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN łódź PARK RUN 1979 M30 00:26:13 00:26:43
250 42 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:26:14 00:26:29
251 301 KOSTELECKI KAMIL Pabianice ECHO 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:26:38
252 240 NOWICKI MARCIN Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1987 M20 00:26:18 00:26:45
253 334 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:18 00:26:53
254 415 BALCERZAK MARIUSZ Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ 1976 M40 00:26:19 00:26:55
255 321 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:26:22 00:26:38
256 229 UBYCH MARCIN Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ - RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:26:45
257 210 CERAN KATARZYNA Pabianice ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 K20 00:26:22 00:27:04
258 511 KOBYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Zgierz APAK-FOL 1971 M40 00:26:25 00:26:58
259 357 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:25 00:26:52
260 465 PAWLAK MONIKA Grotniki MONIKA 1965 K50 00:26:27 00:27:05
261 74 GALOCH ROBERT Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:26:58
262 552 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA 1961 M50 00:26:29 00:26:43
263 190 ŚWIESZCZAK TOMASZ Pabianice AUDI CENTRUM ŁÓDŹ 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:27:03
264 352 MILLER MARCIN Łódź ACCELERATE 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:26:50
265 167 WOCHNA WALDEMAR Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:26:45
266 316 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:26:32 00:26:42
267 580 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
268 183 JANISZEWSKI SYLWERIUSZ Łódź 1976 M40 00:26:32 00:26:54
269 216 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:26:35 00:26:52
270 421 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA KS TRIATHLON RAWA MAZOWIECKA 1962 M50 00:26:36 00:26:46
271 386 HARTAI ZOLTAN Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:26:50
272 278 JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ ŁOWICZ 1979 M30 00:26:37 00:27:03
273 389 ZARZECZNA NATALIA Konstantynów Łódzki 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:26:47
274 452 BALCER ŁUKASZ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1973 M40 00:26:43 00:27:02
275 462 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:26:44 00:27:15
276 529 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:47 00:27:32
277 438 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:26:48 00:27:15
278 367 KLIMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1975 K40 00:26:49 00:27:09
279 168 SĘK MAGDALENA Łódź 1988 K20 00:26:51 00:27:19
280 565 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:26:54 00:27:38
281 425 GŁADYSZ MARCIN Wiśniowa Góra 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:27:29
282 420 KOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAK RYSZARD Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M50 00:26:57 00:27:36
283 172 KAŁUŻA PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1971 M40 00:27:01 00:27:13
284 521 PIETRZAK NATALIA Zgierz 1995 K20 00:27:01 00:27:26
285 193 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:26
286 262 ZAGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rzgów 1979 M30 00:27:01 00:27:46
287 414 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:27:37
288 322 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIO TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:06 00:27:24
289 67 LASKOWSKI PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:27:33
290 370 WŁODARCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:27:10 00:27:14
291 212 KRAWIEC ANGELIKA Aleksandrów łódzki 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:27:36
292 393 WYLAZŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:12 00:27:34
293 333 ZARYCHTA ŁUKASZ Łagiewniki Nowe BERRYWELL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:27:47
294 225 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:27:33
295 494 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Ozorków 1990 K20 00:27:17 00:27:53
296 267 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Łódź 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:27:38
297 70 LIPSKA DARIA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 K30 00:27:20 00:27:48
298 384 SMOLARZ PAWEŁ Pajęczno ECHO 1988 M20 00:27:24 00:27:45
299 281 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:27:28 00:28:02
300 62 CALAK ANIA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:27:55
301 372 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:28:08
302 383 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:27:56
303 256 BISKUPSKI BŁAŻEJ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:27:57
304 492 WEINBERG KAMIL Łódź BIEGAMPOLODZI.PL / BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1972 M40 00:27:39 00:28:30
305 374 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:27:41 00:28:31
306 409 WINIECKI MATEUSZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:46 00:27:59
307 319 GRACZYK PIOTR Łódź 1970 M40 00:27:47 00:28:07
308 320 IWANEK ANIA Nowy Kawenczyn 1973 K40 00:27:47 00:28:07
309 60 PIETRZYK JUSTYNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:28:11
310 554 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:49 00:28:07
311 63 KAPELAK ELŻBIETA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1965 K50 00:27:50 00:28:00
312 423 GĄCIK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:28:31
313 52 SASIN MAGDALENA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:28:12
314 78 KINDELA MICHAŁ Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1986 M30 00:27:54 00:28:16
315 435 KACZMAREK EMILIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:22
316 379 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:28:05 00:28:31
317 30 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:28:30
318 557 JÓZEFOWICZ PATRYK Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1989 M20 00:28:10 00:28:44
319 197 FIRAZA JACEK Łódź Dzik Komando 1976 M40 00:28:11 00:28:32
320 16 KOZIEŁ JACEK Łódź 1964 M50 00:28:11 00:28:55
321 72 KOWARA IZABELA łódź 1987 K20 00:28:13 00:28:39
322 232 MOKRACKA OLIWIA Łódź CIENIASY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:28:36
323 131 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:28:21 00:28:49
324 509 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K30 00:28:22 00:28:34
325 541 WALISZEK MICHAŁ Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:28:59
326 540 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:28:59
327 391 IDCZAK MARTA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:28:30 00:28:52
328 558 SZYMAŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ TRUCHT.COM 1986 K30 00:28:33 00:29:06
329 106 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:29:18
330 184 KRUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:38 00:28:52
331 195 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:29:12
332 211 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:29:16
333 171 SZPLIT AGATA Pabianice KORONA PABIANICE 1988 K20 00:28:48 00:29:23
334 132 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:28:50 00:28:58
335 363 MATUSIAK MARTYNA Łódź 1997 K16 00:28:51 00:29:04
336 200 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:55 00:29:25
337 242 MIŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1988 K20 00:29:00 00:29:27
338 464 KORCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 1989 1989 M20 00:29:02 00:29:15
339 523 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:29:38
340 37 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 4 ŁAPY PSA Z ORANGE 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:29:30
341 434 KRYCH AGATA Brudzew 1999 K16 00:29:07 00:29:36
342 247 RAWECKA MARTA łódź RYSIE 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:29:36
343 266 JEZIERSKA KLAUDIA Łódź MAJAPOLA 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:29:38
344 252 KOŁUDZKA ANNA Łódź RYSIE 1990 K20 00:29:18 00:29:53
345 129 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:29:23 00:29:53
346 105 DŁUBAKOWSKA MARTA Brzeziny 1990 K20 00:29:24 00:29:58
347 318 ZAWADZKA BEATA ZGIERZ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1971 K40 00:29:25 00:29:57
348 157 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:29:30 00:29:59
349 547 BRACICHOWICZ ANNA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:30:01
350 149 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:29:32 00:30:04
351 298 KRASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:30:09
352 246 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M50 00:29:36 00:30:05
353 241 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:37 00:30:05
354 39 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 00:29:42 00:30:17
355 480 MASIEREK EDYTA Łódź 1977 K30 00:29:42 00:30:21
356 245 OTTO IZABELA Ozorków 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:30:13
357 257 CZYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź 1988 M20 00:29:43 00:30:16
358 364 MATUSIAK ANNA Łódź 1962 K50 00:29:45 00:29:58
359 570 BLICHARZ DOMINIKA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:45 00:30:08
360 277 CHABIOR ANNA Bedoń Przykościelny 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:30:06
361 235 JAKUBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ŁÓDŹ 1973 K40 00:29:51 00:30:19
362 161 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M40 00:29:57 00:30:33
363 376 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM Łodź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:29:57 00:30:47
364 350 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:30:01 00:30:14
365 396 BYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Ujazd 1985 K30 00:30:21 00:30:53
366 496 CHIŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź BIEGACZKI 1963 K50 00:30:23 00:30:47
367 121 BESTER KINGA Łódź 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:30:38
368 507 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:28 00:31:05
369 163 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź TIME4S 1975 K40 00:30:30 00:31:02
370 269 TORZEWICZ ANNA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:31:02
371 220 LARA NATALIA Łódź floki_the_weimaraner 1989 K20 00:30:39 00:31:19
372 288 NALEWAJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1975 K40 00:30:44 00:31:04
373 470 WESTFAL NINA Łódź 1998 K16 00:30:48 00:31:08
374 392 UŁAŃSKA MARTA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:31:23
375 548 KLEMIŃSKI FILIP Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:53 00:31:27
376 28 STOKOWSKA-SKŁADANEK DAGMARA Łódź familyrepublic.pl 1978 K30 00:30:54 00:31:09
377 40 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:30:57 00:31:40
378 553 GÓRA EWELINA ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:31:01 00:31:34
379 561 BUNAJCZYK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1957 M50 00:31:01 00:31:12
380 402 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:31:06 00:31:37
381 466 PAWLAK JOANNA Grotniki 1991 K20 00:31:06 00:31:43
382 403 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:31:06 00:31:37
383 584 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:31:20 00:32:02
384 534 TULIN MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1977 K30 00:31:22 00:32:10
385 22 JASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Łódź BIO-SFERA 1988 M20 00:31:24 00:31:58
386 23 DZIERŻAWSKA-JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Łódź BIO-SFERA 1989 K20 00:31:24 00:31:58
387 544 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź DARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:31:24 00:31:52
388 92 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:31:51
389 151 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:31:54
390 457 TOMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź #happyrunners 1977 K30 00:31:28 00:31:55
391 182 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:32:07
392 355 SZATKOWSKA-ZAWISZA KAROLINA Łódź Biegam zdrowo z Jagodą 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:32:08
393 174 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:31:35 00:32:04
394 296 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:35 00:32:11
395 412 JÓŹWIAK JAKUB Aleksandrów Łódzki 1990 M20 00:31:40 00:32:13
396 539 MARSZAŁEK ANNA Łódź 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:32:24
397 327 SADOWSKI ARTUR Łódź 1969 M40 00:31:51 00:32:37
398 488 SKROBEK KAMILA Łódź 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:29
399 312 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:32:00 00:32:38
400 313 EJZERT MAGDALENA Łódź 1974 K40 00:32:02 00:32:39
401 419 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:32:04 00:32:19
402 345 KUROPATWA RADOSŁAW Lutomiersk 1975 M40 00:32:07 00:32:48
403 43 KIERZEK ARTUR Łódź SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1977 M30 00:32:07 00:32:52
404 504 BANDURKA PIOTR Bukowiec 1990 M20 00:32:09 00:32:35
405 282 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:32:10 00:32:45
406 491 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30 00:32:11 00:32:57
407 279 SKOCZYLAS ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:32:11 00:32:36
408 280 WOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1989 M20 00:32:11 00:32:36
409 19 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:16 00:32:41
410 458 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:32:48
411 512 DEMONTOWICZ JAROSŁAW łódź THE DEMONS 1973 M40 00:32:20 00:32:54
412 64 JAROSZ DOROTA Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1975 K40 00:32:28 00:32:56
413 381 SZREJTER KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1968 M40 00:32:28 00:33:08
414 579 MAKELA BOŻENA ŁÓDŹ 1967 K40 00:32:36 00:33:16
415 385 MUCHA MARCIN Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40 00:32:43 00:33:18
416 83 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:33:27
417 500 MIELCZAREK ILONA Łódź DELOITTE DIGITAL 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:33:20
418 575 ADAMIAK JUSTYNA Łódź RYSIE 1989 K20 00:32:48 00:33:20
419 109 MILTON MONIKA Łódź BIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKI 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:33:20
420 295 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1987 K20 00:32:54 00:33:16
421 293 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:55 00:33:17
422 522 MADAJ MONIKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:33:36
423 450 PSKIT MAŁGORZATA Łódź UKS 55 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:33:36
424 47 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:33:03 00:33:52
425 490 DYMEK JAROSLAW LODZ 1960 M50 00:33:04 00:33:43
426 305 BATOREK NINA Rawa Mazowiecka 1979 K30 00:33:06 00:33:43
427 275 PASTUSZKA JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1965 K50 00:33:11 00:33:37
428 484 BARTKIEWICZ BEATA Łódź 1987 K20 00:33:17 00:33:44
429 249 KLINK AGNIESZKA Łódź 1985 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:33:41
430 76 CZAJKOWSKA NINA Kutno 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:33:55
431 178 PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK ANITA Łódź FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ 1953 K60 00:33:43 00:34:28
432 569 BLICHARZ KLAUDIA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:33:49 00:34:13
433 533 GUDEJ ARKADIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:33:51 00:34:05
434 199 MARCZUK PATRYK Łódź 1981 M30 00:34:06 00:34:54
435 440 JEZIERSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 00:34:07 00:34:59
436 59 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ SBRT SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:34:17 00:34:49
437 236 UBYCH ANETA Łódź 1976 K40 00:34:25 00:35:11
438 317 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1980 K30 00:34:28 00:35:14
439 572 BŁASIAK KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:34:52
440 530 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1980 K30 00:34:36 00:35:14
441 55 CHOROBA EWELINA Łódź 1989 K20 00:34:40 00:34:55
442 353 POTĘPSKI RAFAŁ Łódź 1973 M40 00:34:42 00:35:05
443 90 KREMB MONIKA Łódź CITY STUDIO 1971 K40 00:34:54 00:35:33
444 218 OLCZYK ANNA Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1970 K40 00:35:03 00:35:29
445 254 WOŹNICA URSZULA Łódź STUDIO PULS ACTIVE TEAM 1959 K50 00:35:05 00:35:35
446 122 STRASZYŃSKA MONIKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:35:06 00:35:47
447 258 NASTAROWICZ-TUŁACZ GOSIA Łódź 1980 K30 00:35:11 00:35:53
448 519 TATARZYŃSKA KAROLINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:55
449 259 TUŁACZ JAKUB Łódź 1981 M30 00:35:16 00:35:59
450 95 JUSIUK ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1990 K20 00:35:34 00:36:17
451 503 OLCZYK JOANNA Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1991 K20 00:35:40 00:36:06
452 219 OLCZYK ANDRZEJ Przedbórz RUN ŁDZ 1964 M50 00:35:40 00:36:06
453 475 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:35:44 00:36:21
454 476 KIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Brzeziny STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY 1978 K30 00:35:45 00:36:21
455 271 SZULECKA KAMILA Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA ŁÓDŹ 1982 K30 00:36:17 00:37:01
456 41 KIERZEK EWA Łódź SP 189 ŁÓDŹ 1977 K30 00:36:24 00:37:09
457 260 KOTLICKA-PIEŃKOS ANNA Łódź 1981 K30 00:36:24 00:37:08
458 264 WAWRZYNIAK ANNA Rzgów ŚWISTAKI 1979 K30 00:36:27 00:37:16
459 38 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:37:16
460 124 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:36:34 00:37:01
461 159 ZAWGORODNIA JULIA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1993 K20 00:36:42 00:37:09
462 380 PROMIŃSKA-GOSS ELIZA Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active 1978 K30 00:37:03 00:37:42
463 116 SZYMAŃSKA PAULINA Łódź 1987 K20 00:37:19 00:37:56
464 336 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 M40 00:37:33 00:38:18
465 97 ZIĘTAK MARTA Łódź 1992 K20 00:37:49 00:38:32
466 335 LASZCZYK EDYTA Łódź FLINTENSIVE RUNNING 1972 K40 00:37:49 00:38:35
467 96 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1992 M20 00:37:50 00:38:32
468 399 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA 1951 M60 00:39:08 00:39:55
469 117 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Łódź 1986 M30 00:42:40 00:43:17
470 508 NEUBART EWA Łódź 1973 K40 00:42:47 00:43:35
471 344 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:42:49 00:43:33
472 263 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NORDIC WOLKER 1965 M50 00:45:33 00:46:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni