z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
3 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
4 305 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
5 296 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:08 00:16:09
6 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
7 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
8 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
9 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
10 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
11 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
12 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
13 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
14 390 JAMRO DARIUSZ Wrocław AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1992 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
15 472 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:16:44 00:16:44
16 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
17 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
18 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:54 00:16:54
19 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
20 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:17 00:17:17
21 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
22 482 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik ATHLETICS NYSA 1987 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
23 58 OŚLIZŁO MAREK Skrzyszów SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
24 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:45 00:17:45
25 418 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
26 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:48 00:17:51
27 426 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:17:53 00:17:53
28 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
29 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
30 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
31 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:04 00:18:05
32 314 GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
33 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
34 508 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz 1993 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
35 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:14
36 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:14 00:18:16
37 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
38 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:24 00:18:24
39 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:28
40 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:29
41 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
42 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
43 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:33
44 388 PATERAK ŁUKASZ Gościęcin KU AZS UWR 1996 M20 00:18:32 00:18:35
45 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
46 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:34 00:18:35
47 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
48 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:33 00:18:36
49 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
50 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
51 490 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:44 00:18:48
52 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
53 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
54 253 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:18:48 00:18:49
55 1142 PIĘTA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / GRUPA PANA TOLKA 1987 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
56 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
57 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
58 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
59 1216 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
60 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
61 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
62 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
63 367 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
64 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:09 00:19:18
65 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
66 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:14 00:19:16
67 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:17 00:19:19
68 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
69 88 ROZUMKIEWICZ SONIA Świdnica ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 K20 00:19:20 00:19:21
70 1114 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
71 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:22 00:19:23
72 463 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
73 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
74 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:25 00:19:27
75 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
76 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
77 459 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
78 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1991 K20 00:19:29 00:19:32
79 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
80 369 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
81 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:19:30 00:19:32
82 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
83 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
84 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
85 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:39
86 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:37 00:19:39
87 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:43
88 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:49
89 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:19:43 00:19:46
90 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
91 483
542*
MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
92 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
93 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
94 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:52
95 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:51 00:19:53
96 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:53 00:19:56
97 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
98 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:05
99 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
100 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
101 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:51
102 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
103 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:20:01 00:20:02
104 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:03 00:20:11
105 354 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:20:04 00:20:07
106 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
107 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:06 00:20:07
108 446 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
109 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
110 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
111 1063 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
112 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
113 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
114 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
115 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
116 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:19 00:21:09
117 382 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
118 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:23
119 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:20 00:20:25
120 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:20:26 00:21:15
121 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
122 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
123 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
124 1326 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
125 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:20:41 00:20:46
126 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
127 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:21:33
128 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:47 00:20:54
129 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
130 458 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:21:40
131 121 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 00:20:51 00:20:56
132 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:20:53 00:20:56
133 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:21:03
134 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:01
135 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:20:56
136 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:06
137 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:55
138 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:50
139 1252 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:01 00:21:04
140 264 GAWŁOWSKI MARCIN PODDĘBICE MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:03 00:21:07
141 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:11
142 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:12
143 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
144 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:16
145 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:21:07 00:21:13
146 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
147 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
148 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
149 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław MAX HEMP 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:35
150 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:11 00:21:18
151 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
152 1098 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:21:13 00:21:21
153 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
154 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:22:04
155 473 POLAK SZCZEPAN ŻELAZNO 2000 M16 00:21:16 00:22:13
156 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
157 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:17 00:21:21
158 1309 TWARDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
159 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
160 156 SEBZDA DARIUSZ Siechnice 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:21:22
161 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
162 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:23:01
163 1250 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:24 00:22:17
164 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
165 273 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:33
166 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
167 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
168 324 MAZIAKOWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:21:33 00:21:40
169 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:34 00:22:22
170 485 RATYMIRSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:22:22
171 478 MITUŚ WOJCIECH Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:39
172 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:31
173 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:21:42 00:23:21
174 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:21:42 00:21:48
175 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:21:44 00:22:36
176 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:22:37
177 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:21:47 00:21:55
178 416 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:48 00:22:42
179 505
226*
ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta SOBCZYK TEAM -MKS SIECHNICE 1996 K20 00:21:50 00:21:57
180 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:19
181 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:43
182 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
183 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:55 00:22:44
184 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:21:55 00:21:59
185 87 PŁAWECKI DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:22:12
186 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:21:56 00:22:47
187 138 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:57 00:22:44
188 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:21:59 00:23:39
189 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:07
190 389 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:22:53
191 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:06 00:22:10
192 280 KUŹMIAK EMILIA Głogów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:22:07 00:22:10
193 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:22:12
194 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:59
195 460 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:09 00:22:32
196 351
375*
ŁUKASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kłodzko 1994 M20 00:22:10 00:23:52
197 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
198 461 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:22:12 00:23:02
199 1271 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
200 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:07
201 1094 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:10
202 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:11
203 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:23:15
204 497 POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:23:16
205 379 CHOROSTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1982 M30 00:22:33 00:23:22
206 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:23:34
207 1209 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:22:46
208 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:30
209 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:22:43 00:23:32
210 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:23:36
211 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM MUS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:22:44 00:23:01
212 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:22:44 00:23:38
213 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:39
214 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:23:40
215 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:37
216 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:40
217 1311 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:22:49 00:23:41
218 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:23:46
219 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:51
220 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:48
221 430 WYBRANIEC MICHAL Wałbrzych 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:47
222 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:22:57 00:23:46
223 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:24:44
224 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:22:59 00:23:47
225 429 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:49
226 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:54
227 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:57
228 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:07 00:24:01
229 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:56
230 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
231 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:12 00:23:20
232 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:24:57
233 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:24:57
234 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:16 00:23:24
235 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:58
236 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:25:37
237 425 WOJCIESZEK PATRYK Kluczbork @ZABIEGANI 1991 M20 00:23:17 00:23:40
238 234 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:08
239 465 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
240 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:24 00:23:33
241 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:24:20
242 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:20
243 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:09
244 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:30 00:24:27
245 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:31 00:24:23
246 380 SKRZYPIŃSKA OLGA Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1988 K30 00:23:32 00:24:21
247 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:23:33 00:24:26
248 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:23:35 00:25:15
249 26 UŹNIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:24:25
250 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:36 00:25:57
251 1170 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:24:30
252 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:24:36
253 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:26:35
254 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:43 00:24:38
255 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:23:44 00:26:02
256 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:40
257 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:45 00:24:33
258 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:24:38
259 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:24:35
260 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:46 00:24:42
261 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:24:47
262 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:24:45
263 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:23:47 00:26:06
264 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:23:47 00:26:06
265 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:44
266 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:23:51 00:24:44
267 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:51 00:25:32
268 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:51 00:24:42
269 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:53 00:24:48
270 391 POLAŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław ROMEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:48
271 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:24:24
272 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:56 00:24:47
273 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:24:53
274 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:57
275 496 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1999 M16 00:23:59 00:24:56
276 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:25:40
277 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:24:57
278 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:04 00:24:56
279 217 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:24:05 00:24:30
280 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:05 00:26:24
281 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:25:50
282 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:24:10 00:25:50
283 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:03
284 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:13 00:25:06
285 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:13 00:25:04
286 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
287 428 RAŚ MAGDALENA Krotoszyn 1991 K20 00:24:16 00:25:55
288 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
289 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:21 00:26:43
290 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:24:24 00:25:21
291 1359 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:25 00:25:22
292 1085 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:25:22
293 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:26:48
294 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:27 00:25:18
295 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:57
296 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:24:33
297 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:24:32 00:26:55
298 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:25:28
299 494 SHVEDA PAVLO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:24:33 00:26:15
300 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:35 00:26:58
301 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:24:36 00:25:39
302 427 BENDKOWSKA ANNA Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA 1996 K20 00:24:39 00:24:46
303 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław MOLDUR TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:41 00:25:39
304 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:42 00:27:04
305 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:24:44 00:27:22
306 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:26:26
307 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:24:47 00:25:41
308 424 ZAWADZKI KAROL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:51 00:27:38
309 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:24:52 00:27:37
310 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:52 00:25:41
311 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:24:54 00:26:35
312 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:25:52
313 417 WRÓBLEWSKA-CWENAR DOROTA Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1971 K40 00:24:55 00:25:50
314 124 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:57 00:25:46
315 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:25:23
316 302 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:25:00 00:25:54
317 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:02 00:26:07
318 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:25:59
319 359 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:04 00:25:59
320 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:26:08
321 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:25:08 00:25:59
322 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:11 00:27:30
323 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:26:51
324 507
116*
DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:13 00:27:41
325 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:12
326 1350 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:25:16 00:26:56
327 471 BACIK MARCJANNA Ostrzeszów MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:16 00:27:42
328 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:37
329 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:59
330 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:19 00:26:11
331 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:27:45
332 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:27:40
333 486 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław OSOBOWICE 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:27:01
334 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:27:42
335 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:26:23
336 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:29 00:26:28
337 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:27:12
338 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:31 00:26:24
339 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:32 00:26:28
340 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:32 00:27:14
341 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:35 00:25:41
342 506
159*
FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:36 00:28:04
343 362 JĘDROSEK ADAM Wysoka NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:28:05
344 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:25:39 00:27:20
345 1026 TWARDOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:28:21
346 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:25:41 00:28:02
347 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:42 00:26:40
348 1060 SKINDER MATEUSZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:42 00:27:22
349 467 ANTONIAK JOANNA Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:26:45
350 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:26:49
351 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:28:18
352 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:28:13
353 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:28:12
354 452 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:54 00:28:40
355 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:26:53
356 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:25:55 00:28:15
357 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:25:55 00:28:24
358 1352 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:25:56 00:27:38
359 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:56 00:28:29
360 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:57 00:26:49
361 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:57 00:27:03
362 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
363 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:28:22
364 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:28:22
365 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:00 00:28:24
366 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:02 00:28:24
367 356 SOBIEGRAJ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:05 00:28:26
368 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:26:05 00:27:45
369 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:08 00:26:14
370 489
469*
KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:26:10 00:28:35
371 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:11 00:27:08
372 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:28:35
373 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:27:55
374 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:13 00:28:52
375 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:26:14 00:27:56
376 274 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:20 00:27:19
377 479 KIELIBA KORNELIA WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:26:21 00:26:24
378 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:23 00:28:04
379 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:24 00:28:08
380 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:26:24 00:27:24
381 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:28:48
382 1127 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:07
383 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:28:53
384 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:28 00:26:53
385 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:34 00:27:32
386 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:27:28
387 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:26:40 00:27:42
388 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:29:04
389 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:40 00:29:04
390 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:29:01
391 442 SKOWROŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:26:43 00:28:25
392 1325 ANTOSZCZUK ANETA Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:27:44
393 448 LEŚNIAK MAKSYMILIAN Kołobrzeg 1995 M20 00:26:44 00:28:26
394 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:44 00:29:07
395 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:29:08
396 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:29:10
397 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:26:48 00:27:52
398 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:29:55
399 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:29:20
400 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:53 00:29:17
401 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:28:38
402 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:28:38
403 1020 MIŁEK AGNIESZKA Smolec 1977 K40 00:26:58 00:28:00
404 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:26:59 00:28:40
405 32 LOPATOWSKA-RYBAK ANNA Wysoka, poczta Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:29:24
406 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:28:42
407 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:03 00:28:46
408 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:27:57
409 501 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1989 M20 00:27:08 00:27:57
410 1136 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K50 00:27:08 00:28:05
411 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:27:09 00:28:52
412 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:27:09 00:28:52
413 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:12 00:29:36
414 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:28:09
415 431 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1990 M20 00:27:14 00:28:56
416 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:40
417 115 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:29:58
418 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:29:41
419 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:19 00:28:59
420 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:27:19 00:29:41
421 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:23 00:29:53
422 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:27 00:30:22
423 393 JURKIEWICZ PIOTR Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:27:29 00:30:19
424 1268 MOJKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:30:01
425 397 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:30:22
426 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:32 00:28:23
427 53 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:33 00:30:12
428 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:27:34 00:30:08
429 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:29:59
430 372 SOWA ALINA WROCŁAW PRO-RUN/WKB PIAST 1976 K40 00:27:35 00:29:55
431 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:35 00:29:54
432 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:35 00:30:32
433 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:36 00:30:32
434 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:27:36 00:29:56
435 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:37 00:30:05
436 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:27:40 00:30:06
437 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:28:47
438 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:46 00:30:16
439 455 KOWALCZYK KAROLINA Radwanice 1983 K30 00:27:51 00:30:11
440 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:29:33
441 1175 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:27:55 00:30:16
442 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:55 00:29:39
443 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:27:55 00:30:28
444 420 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
445 454 TOMOŃSKA MONIKA Groblice 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:19
446 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:01 00:30:27
447 419 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:03 00:30:29
448 504 DEMIY ALINA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:28:03 00:30:40
449 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:28:05 00:30:25
450 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:30:30
451 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:30:37
452 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:30:36
453 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:10 00:30:46
454 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:28:11 00:30:30
455 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:11 00:30:48
456 447 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M20 00:28:14 00:31:01
457 395 BUCZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:16 00:31:06
458 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:30:51
459 1129 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:30:47
460 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:23 00:30:46
461 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:26 00:30:51
462 396 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:27 00:31:17
463 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:28:27 00:31:09
464 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:31:08
465 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:30:54
466 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:30 00:30:48
467 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:30:56
468 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:08
469 502
345*
KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:30:13
470 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:31:03
471 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:28:40 00:30:22
472 491 NAWROCKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:41 00:30:22
473 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:31:25
474 1031 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:45 00:31:13
475 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:28:47 00:30:30
476 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:31:37
477 1318 WOJNAROWICZ JOANNA Zgorzelec EDI TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:59 00:31:40
478 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:31:43
479 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:02 00:31:45
480 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:31:54
481 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:29:08 00:31:29
482 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:31:33
483 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:51
484 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:29:19 00:32:19
485 1353 BRZOZOWSKA KINGA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:31:58
486 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:50
487 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:29:22 00:31:44
488 438 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:29:22 00:32:15
489 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:22 00:32:00
490 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:23 00:31:53
491 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:40 00:32:20
492 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:29:43 00:32:33
493 386 KORZENIEWSKA MONIKA Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1987 K30 00:29:46 00:32:43
494 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:32:43
495 384 HEBDA DOMINIKA Wrocław SIGNIUM 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:32:43
496 387 PILECKI PIOTR Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1954 M60 00:29:47 00:32:43
497 385 WOSZEK-DUSZYŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław SIGNIUM TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:48 00:32:44
498 1099 GAWLIK ANNA Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1981 K30 00:29:53 00:32:12
499 499 DUSZŃSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:29:57 00:32:55
500 290 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:32:32
501 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:33:00
502 409 POGORZAŁA KATARZYNA Wrocław 2002 K16 00:30:05 00:32:38
503 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:30:06 00:32:41
504 147 KOPCIŃSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:14 00:33:00
505 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:20 00:33:00
506 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:34 00:32:54
507 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:30:34 00:32:55
508 76 KUŹMA LUBOMIRA Polkowice 1992 K20 00:30:35 00:33:14
509 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:30:45 00:33:47
510 405 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:33:47
511 1180 PRAGŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bielany Wrocławskie TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1977 M40 00:30:46 00:33:23
512 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:30:54 00:33:36
513 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:55 00:33:52
514 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:33:52
515 441 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica 1992 M20 00:31:04 00:34:06
516 54 WOJTUŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:07 00:33:54
517 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:12 00:34:11
518 1144 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:31:14 00:33:33
519 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:21 00:34:06
520 242 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K60 00:31:21 00:34:16
521 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:31:37 00:34:31
522 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:34:25
523 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:34:35
524 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:58 00:34:55
525 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:01 00:34:50
526 295 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:34:38
527 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:32:08 00:33:03
528 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:32:08 00:34:47
529 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:33:04
530 445 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:32:20 00:34:57
531 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:22 00:34:51
532 162 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:28 00:35:13
533 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:30 00:35:19
534 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:38 00:35:19
535 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:35:27
536 78 WÓJCIK-STANDIO MAGDALENA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:32:45 00:35:25
537 381 NIEDŹWIADEK JUSTYNA Szewce 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:35:26
538 492 NIEMENTOWSKA-DUŁAWSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:35:49
539 1233 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:33:01 00:34:41
540 1152 TOM MAGDALENA Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:33:58
541 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:20 00:36:13
542 1335 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:33:22 00:36:27
543 1225 SABURA-MIELNIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:26 00:35:45
544 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:33 00:36:36
545 95 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:36:19
546 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:56 00:36:51
547 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:34:08 00:36:49
548 1239 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1986 K30 00:34:14 00:36:49
549 1143 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:34:14 00:36:50
550 403 STĘPKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:34:21 00:37:08
551 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:26 00:37:24
552 267 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:34:31 00:37:06
553 451 ZAKRZEWSKA NATALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:37:28
554 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:34:43 00:37:48
555 440 LEŚNIEWSKI KACPER OLEŚNICA GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:34:48 00:37:51
556 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:34:49 00:37:51
557 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:34:49 00:37:30
558 1138 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:37:29
559 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:53 00:37:35
560 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:55 00:37:37
561 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:34:56 00:37:41
562 1029 MATRASZEK PATRYCJA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:35:30 00:38:11
563 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:35:37 00:38:47
564 406 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:35:43 00:38:17
565 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:19 00:39:10
566 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:49 00:39:37
567 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:36:56 00:39:28
568 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:37:01 00:39:41
569 412 LEŻAK JOANNA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:37:26 00:37:26
570 77 WYPYCH KAMILA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:37:33 00:40:11
571 475 ZYMLINSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:37:36 00:40:27
572 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:38:02 00:40:54
573 1297 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:38:15 00:41:10
574 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:39:00 00:41:44
575 236 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:39:31 00:42:03
576 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:39:33 00:42:13
577 1011 MARCINIAK BARBARA Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:39:34 00:42:13
578 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:39:57 00:42:46
579 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:40:14 00:43:20
580 477 GROMEK MARIOLA GŁOGÓWEK KIKU RUN TEAM 1959 K50 00:49:57 00:52:40
581 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:50:23 00:53:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni