z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

08.11.2014 Dystans: 5.5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:19:11 00:19:11
2 38 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:20:23 00:20:23
3 548 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL/AZS AWF WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:20:23 00:20:23
4 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1993 M20 00:20:30 00:20:30
5 3 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:20:34 00:20:34
6 363 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:20:38 00:20:39
7 228 GŁÓD PIOTR Oborniki Śląskie 1995 M16 00:20:40 00:20:42
8 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL / WPOGONIZAREKORDEM.PL 1992 M20 00:20:43 00:20:43
9 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
10 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
11 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:20:51 00:20:52
12 484 SADOWSKI ANDRZEJ PUSTKÓW ŻURAWSKI WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:20:54 00:20:54
13 550 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw MOS WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:20:55 00:20:55
14 412 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
15 374 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1960 M50 00:20:59 00:20:59
16 319 URAMEK GRZEGORZ Oborniki Sląskie 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
17 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:21:04
18 314 FURMAN JAKUB Zbąszyń WMLKS "NADODRZE" POWODOWO 1993 M20 00:21:11 00:21:13
19 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
20 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:21:17 00:21:23
21 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
22 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
23 263 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
24 406 ŁĄTKA PIOTR Oborniki Śląskie TRENUJE Z NAMI 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:21:30
25 122 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:33
26 210 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:36
27 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
28 279 KUBIK JAKUB Kłodzko 1994 M20 00:21:31 00:21:39
29 457 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:21:41
30 159 PROMIRSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
31 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
32 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
33 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
34 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:21:52
35 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:21:54 00:21:56
36 164 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M20 00:21:59 00:22:01
37 323 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:06
38 11 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1980 K30 00:22:06 00:22:07
39 95 MICHAŁKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
40 358 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:22:01 00:22:11
41 403 USZCZYK ALEKSANDER Piasek 1984 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
42 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
43 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:22:16
44 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:22:20 00:22:22
45 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:26 00:22:29
46 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:32 00:22:34
47 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
48 395 NAPORA ARKADIUSZ Twardogóra 1988 M20 00:22:35 00:22:37
49 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
50 223 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
51 258 KOWALCZYK MATEUSZ Oborniki Śląskie 1996 M16 00:22:32 00:22:40
52 487 PĘDZIWIATR KLAUDIA OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 00:22:39 00:22:42
53 528 ŚWIERCZ SZYMON Głogów 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:22:45
54 447 ANTOSZ MICHAŁ Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
55 337 STELMACH SZYMON Jelenia Góra 1992 M20 00:22:40 00:22:52
56 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
57 201 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:22:54 00:22:57
58 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:22:50 00:23:00
59 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:01
60 355 TEKIELI AGATA Bystrzyca Kłodzka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:23:00 00:23:03
61 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:23:01 00:23:04
62 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
63 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:23:06 00:23:08
64 311 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:08
65 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
66 352 KONIARZ MICHAŁ Brzeg 1968 M40 00:23:05 00:23:12
67 371 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:23:10 00:23:13
68 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:19
69 369 BRZOZA PAWEŁ Bielany Wrocławskie KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:20
70 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:23
71 313 FUKIET MATEUSZ BRZEG 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:24
72 476 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie PWR JACEK WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:21 00:23:25
73 195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:23:26 00:23:31
74 272 IWANCZAK MARIUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:23:33
75 197 SKIBA MATEUSZ Tarnowskie Góry 1988 M20 00:23:26 00:23:37
76 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
77 153 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1986 K20 00:23:36 00:23:39
78 254 WIERNY KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW HALLELU JAH 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
79 49 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:43
80 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:23:45
81 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:23:46
82 240 DUCZEK ŁUKASZ Gogolin 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:47
83 342 SWIECA KATARZYNA Głuchołazy NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1992 K20 00:23:45 00:23:47
84 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:48
85 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:23:45 00:23:48
86 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:23:50
87 157 BUŁACZ ROMUALD Kiełczów NOKIA 1975 M30 00:23:45 00:23:50
88 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:23:51
89 12 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA 1993 K20 00:23:50 00:23:51
90 520 KRÓL HUBERT Koło CITY TRAIL TEAM / TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1986 M20 00:23:49 00:23:52
91 77 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:23:57 00:24:00
92 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:24:03
93 407 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:06
94 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:10
95 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:24:05 00:24:11
96 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
97 419 WITKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kotórz Mały 1988 M20 00:24:05 00:24:16
98 154 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:08 00:24:16
99 458 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:24:17
100 480 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS 1987 M20 00:24:09 00:24:19
101 497
680*
JONKO MAGDALENA Wroclaw ITMZM 2014 1985 K20 00:24:16 00:24:20
102 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW KRUKI 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
103 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
104 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:24
105 321 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1980 K30 00:24:20 00:24:24
106 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:24:20 00:24:25
107 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:24:25
108 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:25
109 186 MAJEWSKI RAFAŁ Zajączków 1985 M20 00:24:22 00:24:26
110 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
111 214 GARBARCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:24:30
112 57 OLENDER GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW NOKIA 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:30
113 383 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:28 00:24:32
114 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:33
115 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M40 00:24:34 00:24:36
116 131 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1993 K20 00:24:36 00:24:37
117 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:24:37
118 434 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław NIGHT SHADOWS 1985 M20 00:24:36 00:24:41
119 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:23 00:24:43
120 182 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:39 00:24:43
121 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:24:44
122 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:24:47
123 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:24:47
124 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:24:52
125 64 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 K16 00:24:42 00:24:53
126 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:24:54
127 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
128 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
129 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:24:56
130 433 GRYCAN RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1985 M20 00:24:52 00:24:58
131 466 DREWNIAK MARCIN Wrocław WROCLAW / KS ARTEMIS 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:24:58
132 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:25:02
133 529 GOŁDA MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:24:44 00:25:05
134 423 BISKUPSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:25:09
135 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:11
136 525 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:25:05 00:25:14
137 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:07 00:25:15
138 293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:25:17 00:25:19
139 535 KUSZELA MATEUSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:25:05 00:25:20
140 368 MOŃKO DAWID Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:25:20
141 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:25:15 00:25:23
142 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:25:25
143 460 DRĄŻEWSKA MONIKA Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1990 K20 00:25:22 00:25:29
144 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
145 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:25:34
146 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:25:40
147 494 ZACZKIEWICZ ADRIANNA Brzeg Dolny MKS ROKITA BRZEG DOLNY 1998 K16 00:25:37 00:25:40
148 285 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:25:44
149 543 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1995 K16 00:25:45 00:25:51
150 16 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:25:43 00:25:52
151 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:25:44 00:25:52
152 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:25:54
153 441 KOZŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:25:56
154 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:00
155 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:26:02
156 491 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:26:05
157 204 SYPEK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:26:01 00:26:05
158 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:05
159 176 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:54 00:26:08
160 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:26:02 00:26:10
161 40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:26:02 00:26:10
162 439 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław 1997 K16 00:26:10 00:26:12
163 133 PIETRUCZUK DARIA Zabrze PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:25:56 00:26:12
164 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:26:13 00:26:16
165 485 OBODZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław TEAM ASA/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1995 K16 00:26:15 00:26:17
166 132 KOPIJ HUBERT Brzeg 1994 M20 00:26:08 00:26:19
167 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:26:12 00:26:20
168 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:26:14 00:26:20
169 209 ZDZIARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:26:21
170 82 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:26:24
171 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:26:21 00:26:25
172 498 KOSZYKOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1975 M30 00:26:14 00:26:26
173 152 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:26
174 430 KAŁUŻKA JAKUB Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:26:31
175 292 MAREK ROMUALD Wrocław 1959 M50 00:26:28 00:26:33
176 203 SYPEK ANGELIKA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:26:28 00:26:33
177 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:26:20 00:26:37
178 265 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:26:30 00:26:41
179 149 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:26:26 00:26:43
180 264 MICHALSKA EWA POLKOWICE 1993 K20 00:26:47 00:26:48
181 538 KUBICZ JAKUB Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:30 00:26:48
182 260 OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Jarosław 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:26:49
183 411 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:26:54
184 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:26:55 00:26:59
185 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:27:00
186 53 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:27:09
187 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:10
188 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:06 00:27:10
189 521 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:27:10
190 317 MAŁECKI JAKUB Wrocław BRAK 1998 M16 00:27:00 00:27:11
191 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:26:53 00:27:11
192 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1963 M50 00:27:06 00:27:11
193 170 KACZMARCZYK IZABELA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:27:06 00:27:12
194 151 JAMROZY AGATA Lutynia TRENUJZNAMI 1975 K30 00:27:07 00:27:13
195 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:27:02 00:27:14
196 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
197 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:27:21
198 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:27:17 00:27:25
199 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin 1984 M30 00:27:23 00:27:26
200 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:27:26
201 456 BYLICA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:27:11 00:27:30
202 394 DZIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wroclaw VEGE RUNNERS 1975 K30 00:27:15 00:27:32
203 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:27:34
204 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:27:28 00:27:39
205 384 SŁOWIKOWSKI KAMIL Wiązów 1988 M20 00:27:36 00:27:40
206 17 JANIK KAMIL Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:27:43
207 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:27:32 00:27:44
208 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:27:41 00:27:50
209 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:27:51
210 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:27:56
211 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:27:56
212 72 LEŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:27:58
213 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:27:59
214 20 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:55 00:27:59
215 165 BANASZEK URSZULA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:27:50 00:28:01
216 464 PLEWNIAK ARTUR Wroclaw OK TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:00 00:28:05
217 338 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:28:11
218 37 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1986 M20 00:27:37 00:28:12
219 370 ŚPIK ARTUR Wrocław 1985 M20 00:28:05 00:28:12
220 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław 1989 M20 00:28:06 00:28:16
221 192 TRZEWIK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:08 00:28:17
222 236 FLICIŃSKI WITEK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:11 00:28:20
223 492 TROJAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław PÓŁMARATON HENRYKOWSKI 1973 M40 00:28:04 00:28:21
224 486 POLAŃSKA ANIA Wołów KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 00:28:16 00:28:22
225 442 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice 1993 M20 00:27:59 00:28:23
226 318 TARGOSZ TOMASZ Wroclaw - 1985 M20 00:28:11 00:28:25
227 235 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:28:19 00:28:25
228 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:27:49 00:28:26
229 45 ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:28:12 00:28:28
230 396 BIZIEL MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:04 00:28:28
231 493 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Kalisz 1993 K20 00:28:25 00:28:32
232 422 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:13 00:28:37
233 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:28:08 00:28:38
234 227 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:28:24 00:28:41
235 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:28:42
236 465 SZOPIŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:28:43
237 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:33 00:28:44
238 345 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:28:33 00:28:45
239 69 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M40 00:28:25 00:28:48
240 52 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:28:48
241 221 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:28:50
242 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:28:43 00:28:54
243 408 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K30 00:28:50 00:28:56
244 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:41 00:29:00
245 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:28:46 00:29:00
246 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:28:39 00:29:00
247 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:28:46 00:29:00
248 354 POSMYK PAWEŁ Wrocław - 1985 M20 00:28:40 00:29:01
249 181 ULIKOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław CHASZCZOK 1991 K20 00:28:51 00:29:02
250 488 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:28:34 00:29:04
251 21 NOCON ANNA Gogolin 1987 K20 00:28:55 00:29:07
252 467 WASILEWSKI ARTUR wroclaw 3XTAK 1967 M40 00:28:44 00:29:07
253 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:49 00:29:07
254 212 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1969 M40 00:28:56 00:29:09
255 247 CHUDA ANETA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:29:10
256 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:29:20
257 90 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1989 K20 00:29:10 00:29:22
258 115 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:29:23
259 335 GŁĄB ADRIAN Strzegom 1985 M20 00:28:57 00:29:25
260 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:29:20 00:29:27
261 452 BOŁTUĆ RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:29:00 00:29:28
262 546 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:29:19 00:29:30
263 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:29:32
264 46 BANAŚ KLEMENS Polanica Zdrój 1988 M20 00:29:00 00:29:32
265 177 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:29:21 00:29:34
266 304 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:13 00:29:37
267 489 MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ Rzeszów 1992 M20 00:29:06 00:29:37
268 336 KRZEŚNIAK MARLENA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1985 K20 00:29:18 00:29:37
269 537 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:29:25 00:29:49
270 331 ŚWIDERSKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1985 M20 00:29:38 00:29:52
271 426 NAGEL IZA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:29:24 00:29:55
272 469 FELIŃCZAK MARCIN Wrocław WWW.SKALNIK.PL 1977 M30 00:29:33 00:29:55
273 333 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:29:39 00:29:58
274 179 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:02
275 168 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M40 00:29:55 00:30:02
276 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:30:02 00:30:06
277 100 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:02 00:30:11
278 473 PYKA DARIUSZ Gogolin GOGOLIN BIEGA 1972 M40 00:30:02 00:30:13
279 500 LACHOWICZ RYSZARD Wrocław 1968 M40 00:29:52 00:30:15
280 217 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:29:43 00:30:17
281 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:30:19
282 343 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:30:11 00:30:20
283 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:29:49 00:30:20
284 320 WEDRAL LUIZA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:30:08 00:30:22
285 282 HERDZIK JUSTYNA Wrocław CZŁAPAKI 1989 K20 00:30:18 00:30:28
286 416 ORABCZU ŁUKASZ Wrocław CZŁAPAKI 1987 M20 00:30:18 00:30:28
287 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:21 00:30:34
288 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:30:35 00:30:35
289 530 NOWAK ALEKSANDRA Częstochowa 1987 K20 00:30:19 00:30:39
290 127 LATAROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lwówek Śląski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:30:39
291 60 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:30:42
292 420 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:19 00:30:43
293 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:30:36 00:30:46
294 288 TRONINA ADRIANA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:42 00:30:51
295 533 DUPLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:30:29 00:30:52
296 418 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:30:32 00:31:08
297 191 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:30:45 00:31:09
298 544 MĘDREK PAULINA Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1988 K20 00:30:58 00:31:09
299 71 MIERZEJEWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:31:12
300 471 CHODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Namysłów 1983 M30 00:30:54 00:31:16
301 379 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:31:03 00:31:18
302 306 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:31:04 00:31:21
303 346 DEUTSCHMAN MARTA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:03 00:31:21
304 123 CIĘŻKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:31:23
305 475 UZDROWSKI STANISŁAW Bielany Wrocławskie RUN-LOG 1969 M40 00:30:52 00:31:23
306 26 SIUDA EWA Kiełczów 1984 K30 00:31:09 00:31:28
307 226 KOWAL ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:31:30 00:31:30
308 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:31:21 00:31:34
309 75 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:31:18 00:31:37
310 410 WAŻNA NINA Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K20 00:31:42 00:31:55
311 274 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:31:42 00:31:58
312 468 FELIŃCZAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:31:40 00:32:02
313 281 PIOTRKOWSKI RAFAEL Jawor 1981 M30 00:31:47 00:32:03
314 455 KAŚCZYSZYN MARCIN Legnica 1981 M30 00:31:47 00:32:04
315 495 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K16 00:31:41 00:32:11
316 542 WESOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW 1955 M50 00:32:03 00:32:12
317 207 PILICHOWSKI WALDEMAR Wrocław KLUB TAEKWON-DO SAMURAJ "KLUBSAMURAJ.PL" 1974 M40 00:32:10 00:32:13
318 98 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:31:53 00:32:14
319 531 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:31:59 00:32:16
320 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:32:14 00:32:27
321 276 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K30 00:32:05 00:32:27
322 63 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 M40 00:32:01 00:32:30
323 125 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K40 00:32:12 00:32:31
324 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:18 00:32:36
325 167 POMIANOWSKA ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:32:16 00:32:40
326 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:32:33 00:32:45
327 129 DOKTOR URSZULA Wrocław TEAM DOKTOR 1987 K20 00:32:23 00:32:46
328 128 DOKTOR JOANNA Wrocław TEAM DOKTOR 1958 K50 00:32:47 00:32:47
329 532 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:32:47
330 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:32:28 00:32:52
331 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:32:36 00:32:55
332 155 CYTRYCKA KAROLINA Chojnów 1989 K20 00:32:33 00:32:57
333 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:32:39 00:32:59
334 315 CHERUBIN MAGDALENA Kalisz 1992 K20 00:32:36 00:33:00
335 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:32:48 00:33:09
336 385 JAKUBOWICZ AGATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:03 00:33:11
337 117 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:32:39 00:33:13
338 253 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek 1977 K30 00:33:11 00:33:23
339 297 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:32:54 00:33:27
340 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST 1972 M40 00:33:10 00:33:29
341 539 KUŚ MARCIN WAMBIERZYCE 1980 M30 00:33:01 00:33:36
342 397 MAĆKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:28 00:33:36
343 438 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:33:20 00:33:38
344 83 GÓRNIK ALICJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:16 00:33:39
345 424 STEMPLOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa BRAK 1987 M20 00:33:12 00:33:43
346 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:33:27 00:33:55
347 310 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:33:23 00:33:57
348 24 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1959 M50 00:33:42 00:34:00
349 225 OPALA DANUTA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:33:39 00:34:05
350 140 STAWIARZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:33:35 00:34:09
351 527 GARYANTESIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław KAROL,PRZYŚPIESZ! 1984 K30 00:33:55 00:34:09
352 453 STULEBLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:34:10 00:34:15
353 174 MALACZEWSKA BEATA Wrocław RADMAL 1976 K30 00:33:57 00:34:18
354 470 PUSTELNIK ANNA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:33:56 00:34:21
355 361 BOŁTUĆ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:33:53 00:34:21
356 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:33:56 00:34:21
357 249 BEDNAREK ANNA syców 1979 K30 00:34:14 00:34:29
358 472 WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:34:14 00:34:30
359 208 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:34:11 00:34:37
360 110 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:34:13 00:34:42
361 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:34:15 00:34:46
362 185 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:34:26 00:34:46
363 294 MOCHALSKI DAWID Wrocław 1986 M20 00:34:26 00:34:54
364 111 NALICHOWSKA ANITA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:34:41 00:35:08
365 233 SZULC-WAWRZYNIAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:34:40 00:35:14
366 215 GRABIEC MAREK Wrocław 1983 M30 00:34:51 00:35:19
367 148 WIEJA ZAREMBA AGNIESZKA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:35:13 00:35:27
368 234 GABRYŚ MONIKA Nowy Jork 1973 K40 00:34:59 00:35:30
369 200 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:35:20 00:35:31
370 67 PAWLIK LIWIA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:35:34 00:35:37
371 267 IWANICKA ANNA Wroclaw KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1985 K20 00:35:25 00:35:38
372 428 BIELAKOWICZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1965 M40 00:35:38 00:35:52
373 380 GRACOWSKA MAJA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:35:38 00:35:52
374 189 KAPARNIK ELA Wroclaw 1975 K30 00:35:45 00:36:01
375 107 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:35:35 00:36:04
376 417 ŻUREK MONIKA Rawicz 1993 K20 00:35:54 00:36:04
377 220 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:35:37 00:36:05
378 360 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:35:48 00:36:06
379 108 SZCZEPAŃSKA MARTA Bielany Wrocławskie 1976 K30 00:35:40 00:36:09
380 435 MARCINIAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:35:45 00:36:10
381 141 NARON ELA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:36:08 00:36:15
382 409 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:36:08 00:36:39
383 450 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:36:22 00:36:43
384 23 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:36:25 00:36:46
385 92 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:36:25 00:36:47
386 96 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:36:25 00:36:47
387 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:36:17 00:36:48
388 18 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1982 K30 00:36:49 00:37:06
389 523 LEŚNIEWSKA IZABELA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1973 K40 00:36:52 00:37:08
390 522 LEŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1974 M40 00:36:52 00:37:09
391 330 SZYDŁOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:36:48 00:37:13
392 284 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K40 00:37:04 00:37:29
393 477 ŚCIESZKA ILONA Jordanów Śląski 1989 K20 00:37:16 00:37:41
394 188 OLCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:37:23 00:37:48
395 280 POTRZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1975 M30 00:37:36 00:37:53
396 524 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K20 00:37:46 00:37:55
397 402 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:37:29 00:37:56
398 65 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:37:27 00:37:57
399 547 ŻAK-RATAJCZAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:37:34 00:38:02
400 405 MUSIELIŃSKA IZABELA Strzelin 1978 K30 00:37:39 00:38:06
401 386 SZOSTAK KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1973 K40 00:38:06 00:38:19
402 401 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:38:05 00:38:33
403 373 DULAS KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:38:16 00:38:43
404 109 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:38:56 00:39:03
405 205 CAL ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:38:39 00:39:06
406 301 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DALEKOJESZCZE? 1967 M40 00:38:38 00:39:08
407 545 LUTKIEWICZ MARTYNA Wrocław DP SPORT 1983 K30 00:38:55 00:39:27
408 536 DUDLEJ JUSTYNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:39:13 00:39:40
409 295 SZCZEPANIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:39:22 00:39:50
410 444 JANIKOWSKA MAGDA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:39:36 00:40:00
411 445 RUTA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:39:56 00:40:17
412 138 KUCZAKOWSKA JOANNA Legnica 1983 K30 00:41:52 00:41:59
413 139 KRUZEL GOSIA Legnica 1997 K16 00:41:52 00:41:59
414 137 KRUZEL RAFAŁ Legnica 1971 M40 00:41:52 00:41:59
415 66 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1975 M30 00:42:13 00:42:40
416 101 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:42:28 00:42:42
417 499 DAROWSKA MAGDALENA Trzebnica DP SPORT 1976 K30 00:44:02 00:44:32
418 142 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:45:32 00:45:52
419 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:45:23 00:45:55
420 193 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1991 M20 00:45:55 00:45:55
421 463 TWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M30 00:54:08 00:54:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni