z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2014/2015

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA I 4 / 4 60.8164
699 Ficner Anna Złotoryja 1985 K202
4.12
2
4.07
2
3.83
2
3.28
4 11.1794
2 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M3013564 5 12.0000
275 Wurst Przemysław Przylep 1993 M2044567 5 15.0000
11 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K301
1.84
4
8.14
5
9.58
3
4.92
4 22.6370
2 trenujznami.pl I 4 / 4 95.0000
664 Samotij Dominik Wrocław 1982 M307779 4 21.0000
548 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław 1991 M2033136 4 22.0000
3 Ślęzak Piotr OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1989 M2056108 4 24.0000
22 Glinka Szymon Miedary 1992 M2081310108 5 28.0000
3 TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA II 4 / 4 167.7837
601 Pęczek Karolina Myszków 1991 K205
10.04
5
10.29
3
6.10
120
230.00
4 26.4385
481 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław 1988 K2021
42.17
12
24.71
8
16.28
7
13.42
5
8.19
5 37.8854
387 Zarzycki Łukasz Wrocław 1987 M201713232114 5 48.0000
293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław 1997 K1613
23.98
8
16.07
9
18.31
11
21.08
13
21.30
5 55.4598
4 Pro-Run Wrocław I 4 / 4 238.1030
355 Tekieli Agata Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1985 K203
5.53
3
6.02
5
10.17
4
6.55
4 22.7511
677 Pelc Paweł Wrocław 1978 M3011192413 4 43.0000
122 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław 1991 M2025253026 4 81.0000
16 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław 1985 K2018
33.20
19
38.16
16
32.55
17
32.58
16
26.22
5 91.3519
5 trenujznami.pl II 4 / 4 248.4052
216 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław 1976 M301171212 4 31.0000
347 Wiktorski Mieszko Wrocław 1981 M3021231341719 5 59.0000
406 Łątka Piotr Oborniki Śląskie 1989 M2024172522 4 64.0000
461 Socha Joanna Wrocław 1984 K3022
44.18
12
24.41
16
30.67
24
39.32
4 94.4052
6 Nokia I 4 / 4 317.0000
210 Basiński Piotr Wrocław 1989 M2026182113 4 52.0000
250 Wachowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M3022223036 4 88.0000
104 Wronka Cezary Gdańsk 1986 M203435463221 5 88.0000
429 Szczukiewicz Marcin Wrocław 1976 M30322940333030 6 89.0000
7 Pro-Run Wrocław II 4 / 4 493.3954
40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K4021
38.74
23
46.19
22
45.29
20
40.69
18
34.50
27
44.24
6 119.4301
229 Wilk Czesław Węgrów 1958 M5039474339 4 121.0000
133 Pietruczuk Daria Zabrze 1986 K2023
42.43
25
50.86
19
36.42
23
37.69
4 124.9653
388 Adamek Paweł Wroclaw 1988 M204460464339 5 128.0000
8 TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA III 4 / 5 542.9554
131 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski 1993 K2010
18.45
12
24.10
17
35.00
13
26.45
21
34.41
5 84.9554
307 Kania Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M304643605242 5 137.0000
611 Zagrobelny Radosław Wrocław 1964 M504451496652 5 144.0000
145 Pociejowski Fryderyk Wrocław 1982 M30658462585861 6 177.0000
9 Pro-Run Wrocław III 4 / 4 613.6022
322 Radecki Jakub Wrocław 1975 M309741484581 5 134.0000
150 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław 1970 M40725056515245 6 146.0000
149 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław 1977 K3028
51.65
32
64.26
25
51.47
24
48.83
4 164.5604
53 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K3030
55.34
27
54.22
31
63.82
31
63.07
27
51.75
5 169.0418
10 Biegamy we Wrocławiu I 4 / 4 662.0526
64 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 1995 K1611
20.29
10
20.08
8
16.47
6
11.50
4 48.0526
457 Liputa Grzegorz Bolesławiec 1989 M2029656818 4 151.0000
164 Bochnak Paweł Wrocław 1988 M20365255101 4 208.0000
130 Reczuch Andrzej Wrocław 1976 M3096858387 4 255.0000
11 HAKUNA MATATA I 4 / 4 803.1259
73 Hotała Anna Wrocław 1982 K3017
34.14
15
30.52
15
28.75
17
27.85
4 87.1225
74 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW 1979 M309474777578 5 226.0000
420 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K3062
114.37
41
82.34
34
70.00
40
76.67
4 229.0034
391 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław 1973 M401119589928093 6 261.0000
12 trenujznami.pl III 4 / 4 897.7349
152 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K3026
47.96
24
48.20
19
39.12
22
44.76
4 132.0730
324 Szmagierewski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M4010676968688 5 250.0000
190 Boba Michał Wrocław 1988 M20111104809879 5 257.0000
633 Jankowska Agata Wrocła 1979 K3038
78.23
46
93.59
52
99.67
53
86.84
4 258.6619
13 KOTASPORT 4 / 4 960.0000
628 Kotas Pawel Rybnik 1988 M2059373149 4 117.0000
622 Kotas Maciej Rybnik 1993 M2040694860 4 148.0000
619 Czorny Rafał Baborów 1987 M20108887072 4 230.0000
625 Kosicki Mateusz Police 1993 M20162157151157 4 465.0000
14 RunForFun 4 / 4 1155.0000
238 Tatys Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30678063606565 6 188.0000
381 Kasprzak Tomasz Wrocław 1963 M508896102978296 6 274.0000
242 Ząbek Łukasz Wrocław 1978 M30113113118113110100 6 323.0000
37 Jaworski Piotr Wrocław 1986 M20182119131120 4 370.0000
15 Pro-Run Wrocław IV 4 / 4 1194.0410
309 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław 1971 M401381481331158969 6 273.0000
172 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław 1982 M301281091229893 5 300.0000
671 Szańca Monika Wrocław 1979 K3041
84.41
93
189.21
30
57.50
96
157.30
4 299.2078
127 Latarowska Małgorzata Lwówek Śląski 1984 K3060
110.68
85
170.70
24
49.41
50
101.73
4 321.8332
16 HAKUNA MATATA II 4 / 4 1738.2556
299 Sobierski Wojciech Wrocław 1978 M30132112145114111125 6 337.0000
87 Krause Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30121129116124100 5 340.0000
76 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M30165163172194194174 6 509.0000
225 Opala Danuta Wrocław 1972 K4093
171.55
101
205.48
98
187.84
97
158.93
4 552.2556
17 WUMAGer 4 / 4 1853.9983
286 Gerus Maciej Wrocław 1993 M20909622777 4 263.0000
283 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław 1965 M40133137139125129113 6 367.0000
287 Gerus Anna Wrocław 1996 K16106
212.87
112
227.86
93
178.25
118
193.34
4 584.4653
284 Gerus Urszula Wrocław 1965 K40126
232.42
113
226.93
109
224.41
111
225.83
114
218.50
120
196.62
6 639.5330
18 WAŻNY TEAM 4 / 4 2001.1927
43 Ważny Dariusz Wrocław 1979 M3045645551 4 170.0000
410 Ważna Nina Wrocław 1985 K2072
132.81
96
195.31
111
212.75
102
167.13
4 575.1927
102 Szkołut Rafał Wrocław 1983 M30229217218215177 5 609.0000
413 Żółtowski Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30243229214204 4 647.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
19 Karol, przyśpiesz! II 4 / 2 371.0000
223 Danisz Karol Wrocław 1980 M304938 2 38.0000
369 Brzoza Paweł Bielany Wrocławskie 1982 M306642 2 42.0000
49 Sękala Marek Wrocław 1979 M30745874 3 132.0000
467 wasilewski artur wroclaw 1967 M40206159 2 159.0000
20 Pro-Run Wrocław VI 4 / 2 378.8022
170 Kaczmarczyk Izabela Wrocław 1983 K3031
57.18
33
66.27
2 66.2706
383 Ozimek Michał Strzegom 1984 M3010481 2 81.0000
235 Gałecka Agata Wrocław 1986 K2038
70.09
33
67.14
25
47.92
3 115.0560
533 Duplak Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K3064
118.05
58
116.48
2 116.4756
21 RunnersClub.pl i przyjaciele 4 / 2 909.2504
1 Sobas Jacek Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1985 M2022255 4 6.0000
234 gabryś monika Nowy Jork 1973 K40106
195.53
97
194.80
88
181.17
85
172.93
83
159.09
5 513.1930
153 Budzeń Sandra Nysa 1986 K205
9.22
7
14.06
2 14.0574
306 Deutschman Piotr Wrocław 1978 M30236202174 3 376.0000
22 Pro-Run Wrocław V 4 / 2 1062.4752
113 Kowal Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30157130119108108111 6 327.0000
310 Janicka Aneta Wrocław 1976 K3092
169.70
82
164.67
66
135.88
68
138.35
54
103.50
60
98.31
6 337.6926
123 Ciężkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K3068
125.43
59
118.48
69
140.38
49
93.92
4 352.7826
403 Uszczyk Aleksander Piasek 1984 M304045 2 45.0000
23 Night Runners Wrocław 4 / 2 1239.4168
165 Banaszek Urszula Wrocław 1981 K3036
66.41
31
62.25
28
57.65
26
49.83
4 169.7348
200 Pewniak Ewa Wrocław 1976 K30107
197.37
90
180.74
94
193.53
89
181.07
100
191.67
99
162.21
6 524.0200
449 Bała PitEr Bukowa 1985 M20171243168153205 5 526.0000
342 Swieca Katarzyna Głuchołazy 1992 K206
11.07
12
19.66
2 19.6620
24 Capgemini 4 / 2 1432.9922
592 Karbowiak Jakub Wrocław 1986 M2018514311894 4 355.0000
422 Matyla Roman Wrocław 1986 M20193155141127 4 423.0000
444 Janikowska Magda Wrocław 1980 K30142
261.93
121
242.99
2 242.9922
551 Pachuta Piotr Wrocław 1985 M20136153123 3 412.0000
25 KERAM KEMADA 4 / 1 0.0000
486 Polańska Ania Wołów 1993 K2037
68.25
1 0.0000
279 Kubik Jakub Kłodzko 1994 M2028 1 0.0000
314 Furman Jakub Zbąszyń 1993 M2018 1 0.0000
228 Głód Piotr Oborniki Śląskie 1995 M167 1 0.0000
26 Karol, przyśpiesz! I 4 / 1 28.0000
527 garyantesiewicz MONIKA Wrocław 1984 K3094
173.39
1 0.0000
267 Iwanicka Anna Wroclaw 1985 K20109
201.06
1 0.0000
331 Świderski Jarosław Wrocław 1985 M20218 1 0.0000
263 Nikonor Marcin Kiełczów 1983 M302328 2 28.0000
27 trenujznami.pl V 4 / 1 64.7134
522 Leśniewski Jakub Wrocław 1974 M40266 1 0.0000
617 Draczyński Adam Nowa Sól 1976 M3012 2 3.0000
516 Silarska Dorota Wrocław 1993 K201
2.01
3
6.18
2 8.1846
151 Jamrozy Agata Lutynia 1975 K3032
59.03
26
53.53
2 53.5288
28 TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA V 4 / 1 86.1640
510 Lewandowska Estera Wrocław 1996 K166
12.05
1 12.0492
374 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW 1960 M501520 2 20.0000
511 Herman Artur wroclaw 1992 M201214 2 26.0000
12 Wilińska Natalia Wrocław 1993 K207
12.91
14
28.11
2 28.1148
29 KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 4 / 1 270.0000
325 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław 1970 M4089910 4 26.0000
34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30601924212523 6 63.0000
218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M302734282922 5 79.0000
599 Brodziak Marek Wrocław 1973 M40102 1 102.0000
30 TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA VI 4 / 1 438.2952
550 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw 1997 M16131440 3 54.0000
91 Bąkowska-TOMAŚ Beata Wrocław 1976 K3036
72.30
1 72.2952
339 Ruszała Paweł Wrocław 1992 M20154758 3 120.0000
230 Macudziński Tomasz Wrocław 1993 M20192 1 192.0000
31 Biegamy we Wrocławiu II 4 / 1 568.6806
454 Kolebuk Robert Wrocław 1972 M40131116159172182127 6 402.0000
95 Michałkiewicz Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M4038 1 0.0000
460 Drążewska Monika Wrocław 1990 K2014
25.82
1 0.0000
56 Sikora Agnieszka Wrocław 1980 K3083
166.68
1 166.6806
32 Nokia II 4 / 1 583.0000
106 Zwierz Patryk Wrocław 1984 M30203172177170 4 519.0000
45 Zakrzewski Tomasz Wrocław 1976 M30191 1 0.0000
38 Wendland Michał Wrocław 1989 M2023 2 3.0000
42 Buga Piotr Wrocław 1980 M303031 2 61.0000
33 Nokia III 4 / 1 673.0000
157 Bułacz Romuald Kiełczów 1975 M3081100 2 100.0000
103 Draganek Jakub Wrocław 1988 M20170 1 170.0000
52 Bartkowiak Michał Wrocław 1983 M30198189 2 189.0000
57 Olender Grzegorz WROCŁAW 1978 M30103214 2 214.0000
34 TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA IV 4 / 1 755.7599
570 Macudzińska Kamila Wrocław 1989 K2049
98.40
33
67.94
53
107.83
31
59.42
4 225.7599
195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW 1962 M5069728674 4 232.0000
143 Wiliński Zbigniew Wrocław 1963 M5016210710393102 5 298.0000
485 Obodzińska Patrycja Wrocław 1995 K1624
44.27
1 0.0000
35 trenujznami.pl IV 4 / 1 791.1487
604 Grodon Magda Wrocław 1978 K3057
114.47
45
91.55
72
138.00
56
91.76
4 297.7759
661 Rewers Sylwia Wroclaw 1992 K2081
166.76
80
162.76
92
176.34
100
163.85
4 493.3728
523 Leśniewska Izabela Wrocław 1973 K40124
228.73
1 0.0000
311 Kowalczyk Marcin Wrocław 1982 M3061 1 0.0000
36 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 4 / 1 1571.3425
97 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław 1972 M40158145127142122 5 391.0000
96 Janaszak Anna Wrocław 1976 K30122
225.04
96
197.64
99
201.42
97
185.92
115
188.43
5 571.9922
92 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW 1976 K30121
223.20
101
207.94
105
213.62
114
186.79
4 608.3503
20 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1976 K3035
64.56
1 0.0000
37 SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 3 / 5 613.3183
300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M303327362729 5 83.0000
308 Drobina Marcin Miłoszyce 1982 M30768791766464 6 204.0000
532 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce 1982 K3083
153.10
62
124.51
58
119.41
48
97.66
57
109.25
75
122.89
6 326.3183
38 HAKUNA MATATA III 2 / 1 167.0000
215 Grabiec Marek Wrocław 1983 M30262 1 0.0000
713 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40167 1 167.0000
39 trenujznami.pl VI 1 / 3 579.0000
448 Piechota Bartosz Krotoszyn 1987 M20209191179 3 579.0000
40 Pro-Run Wrocław VII 1 / 2 218.0000
618 Kotowicz Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M3012197 2 218.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni