z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

31.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 193 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa 1991 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 617 DRACZYŃSKI ADAM Nowa Sól TRENUJZNAMI.PL / NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:16:09 00:16:10
3 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:16:27 00:16:28
4 756 SIKORA KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
5 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:42 00:16:43
6 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
7 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
8 3 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
9 325 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:22 00:17:24
10 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:17:28 00:17:29
11 678 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:32 00:17:33
12 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
13 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
14 210 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
15 511 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ THERUNNERSHEAVE 1992 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
16 610 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
17 323 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
18 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
19 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
20 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
21 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:18:05 00:18:07
22 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
23 764 PAWLACZEK ARTUR BIELAWA 1995 M16 00:18:07 00:18:13
24 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
25 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
26 412 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
27 363 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:18:41 00:18:43
28 562 MASTERNAK MARCIN ŻAGAŃ BBL ŻAGAŃ 1988 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
29 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
30 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
31 699 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE LUKS ŻURAWINA 1985 K20 00:18:49 00:18:50
32 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
33 721 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
34 563 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
35 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
36 746 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
37 502 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:19:17 00:19:18
38 767 SZMIT RADOSŁAW BIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁ 1979 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
39 350 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra 1992 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
40 624 SOKÓŁ ROBERT WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:34
41 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
42 550 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 M16 00:19:35 00:19:36
43 644 SZPULARZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
44 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
45 229 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:47 00:19:47
46 769 CAŁY CEZARY Sobótka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:19:45 00:19:48
47 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
48 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:55
49 339 RUSZAŁA PAWEŁ Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:56
50 601 PĘCZEK KAROLINA Myszków LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1991 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
51 352 KONIARZ MICHAŁ Brzeg 1968 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
52 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:20:08 00:20:10
53 630 KOŁACZEK HUBERT Wrocław NATURAL BORN SPARTANS 1995 M16 00:20:09 00:20:12
54 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
55 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
56 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
57 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
58 11 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/ LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1980 K30 00:20:13 00:20:15
59 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
60 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
61 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
62 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
63 645 STANEK ŁUKASZ Sokolniki 1986 M20 00:20:36 00:20:45
64 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
65 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:47
66 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
67 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:58
68 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
69 754 WNĘK MAKSYMILIAN Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:20:53
70 77 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:20:52 00:20:55
71 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:22:31
72 355 TEKIELI AGATA Bystrzyca Kłodzka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:20:56 00:21:00
73 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
74 622 KOTAS MACIEJ Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
75 619 CZORNY RAFAŁ Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:20:59 00:21:05
76 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
77 507 DZIESZKOWSKA JOANNA Głuchów UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1990 K20 00:21:02 00:21:05
78 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
79 749 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
80 512 FOJTAR ZBIGNIEW Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
81 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
82 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
83 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
84 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:19
85 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
86 680 JONKO MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1985 K20 00:21:20 00:21:22
87 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:24
88 202 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
89 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:21:29
90 481 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:21:26 00:21:27
91 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:27 00:21:30
92 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
93 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
94 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
95 293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:21:41 00:21:43
96 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
97 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:21:44
98 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
99 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
100 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
101 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
102 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1963 M50 00:21:50 00:21:54
103 407 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
104 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
105 286 GERUS MACIEJ Wrocław WUMAGER 1993 M20 00:21:55 00:22:02
106 659 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:21:59 00:22:03
107 285 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:22:05 00:22:07
108 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:22:09 00:22:16
109 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:28
110 636 KULIŃSKI KRZYSIEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
111 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
112 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
113 730 BARTKOWSKI MAREK Czosnów 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
114 719 LASZKIEWICZ JACEK Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1960 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
115 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
116 313 FUKIET MATEUSZ BRZEG KLA "KOTWICA" BRZEG 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:22:26
117 753 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:40
118 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:30
119 461 SOCHA JOANNA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1984 K30 00:22:29 00:22:31
120 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
121 131 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1993 K20 00:22:30 00:22:32
122 705 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław ŁĄKA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:44
123 641 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA/FENIKS LEGNICA 1986 K20 00:22:33 00:22:37
124 635 SROKOWSKI RAFAŁ Legnica FENIKS LEGNICA 1987 M20 00:22:33 00:22:39
125 73 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:38 00:22:43
126 16 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:22:40 00:22:47
127 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:56
128 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:59
129 745 ELING LIDIA Rawicz ROZBIEGANY RAWICZ 1973 K40 00:22:41 00:22:50
130 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
131 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
132 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:45 00:22:53
133 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
134 491 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:22:58 00:23:04
135 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:23:11
136 592 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:03 00:23:15
137 672 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec 1980 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
138 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:05 00:23:18
139 766 STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
140 40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:09 00:23:18
141 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
142 227 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:10 00:23:23
143 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:14 00:23:26
144 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
145 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:27
146 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
147 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:23:21 00:23:29
148 422 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:23 00:23:36
149 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:26 00:23:37
150 731 BARRAS DELGADO ALEJANDRO Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
151 152 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:23:27 00:23:39
152 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
153 740 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:23:33 00:23:41
154 765 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
155 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:34 00:23:40
156 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
157 433 GRYCAN RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:38 00:23:46
158 372 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:23:38 00:23:46
159 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:43
160 732 ŻYGADŁO TADEUSZ Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
161 543 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław BIOAM RACING TEAM 1995 K16 00:23:42 00:23:50
162 724 MOLIK ROMAN Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1965 M40 00:23:46 00:24:13
163 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:23:48 00:23:51
164 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:23:54
165 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:24:31
166 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:23:50 00:23:57
167 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:24:03
168 149 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:23:53 00:24:03
169 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
170 133 PIETRUCZUK DARIA Zabrze PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:23:54 00:24:10
171 416 ORABCZU ŁUKASZ Wrocław CZŁAPAKI 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:24:00
172 338 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:24:07
173 722 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:17
174 676 SZCZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:24:02 00:24:08
175 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
176 494 ZACZKIEWICZ ADRIANNA Brzeg Dolny MKS ROKITA BRZEG DOLNY 1998 K16 00:24:05 00:24:10
177 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:24:14
178 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:28
179 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:24:13 00:24:20
180 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:24:17
181 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:24:34
182 760 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:24:38
183 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
184 394 DZIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wroclaw VEGE RUNNERS 1975 K30 00:24:19 00:24:35
185 625 KOSICKI MATEUSZ Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:24:21 00:24:31
186 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:38
187 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:32
188 384 SŁOWIKOWSKI KAMIL Wiązów 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:34
189 734 WOJNAROWSKI MARCIN Wroclaw 1991 M20 00:24:31 00:24:37
190 571 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
191 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:24:33 00:24:56
192 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:24:45
193 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:24:42
194 708 BIENIASZEWSKI MARCIN BRZEG KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:45
195 282 HERDZIK JUSTYNA Wrocław CZŁAPAKI 1989 K20 00:24:41 00:24:47
196 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:24:42 00:24:46
197 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:24:43 00:24:52
198 603 FOLĘGA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:24:45 00:25:00
199 714 DĄBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
200 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:24:58
201 629 ANGULEWICZ MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 1995 M16 00:24:47 00:24:58
202 53 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:55 00:25:07
203 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:25:00
204 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:13
205 72 LEŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:25:12
206 235 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:24:59 00:25:18
207 306 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:25:11
208 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:25:14
209 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:25:09
210 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:03 00:25:13
211 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:06 00:25:14
212 448 PIECHOTA BARTOSZ Krotoszyn TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 M20 00:25:07 00:25:23
213 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
214 203 SYPEK ANGELIKA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:25:09 00:25:18
215 723 GABARA-PIĘTKA PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:25:12 00:25:30
216 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:25:12 00:25:22
217 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:25:16 00:25:30
218 606 SZTYPA MARCIN Oława ATMA 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:25:45
219 354 POSMYK PAWEŁ Wrocław - 1985 M20 00:25:31 00:25:43
220 462 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:25:31 00:25:52
221 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:25:34 00:25:48
222 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, RÓWNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:25:59
223 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:25:56
224 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:03
225 100 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:25:53 00:26:04
226 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:25:57 00:26:12
227 755 ŁYSKAWA KAMILA Środa Śląska 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:26:15
228 230 MACUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1993 M20 00:26:01 00:26:11
229 51 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:26:06 00:26:17
230 658 PRUSAK PIOTR Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:26:16
231 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:20
232 673 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:26:11 00:26:19
233 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:22 00:26:49
234 715 OZIEBLOWSKI PAWEL Wroclaw 1987 M20 00:26:25 00:26:44
235 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:26:30
236 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:27:06
237 744 WILCZEK TOMASZ wrocław SZYBKIE NÓŻKI 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:27:02
238 75 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:27:06
239 69 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M40 00:26:54 00:27:07
240 115 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:55 00:27:10
241 560 KRZEŚNIAK IWONA Nowa Ruda USKS LUDWIKOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:56 00:27:14
242 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:01
243 759
695*
GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:27:21
244 303 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:03 00:27:20
245 98 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:05 00:27:24
246 336 KRZEŚNIAK MARLENA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1985 K20 00:27:06 00:27:23
247 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:24
248 604 GRODON MAGDA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:24
249 633 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:27:08 00:27:24
250 728 RUDA KAMILA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:27:13 00:27:33
251 532 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:27:14 00:27:32
252 274 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:27:16 00:27:23
253 127 LATAROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lwówek Śląski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:27:17 00:27:34
254 346 DEUTSCHMAN MARTA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:17 00:27:34
255 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:27:32
256 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:20 00:27:32
257 638 BUCKA JOANNA Długołęka 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:38
258 570 MACUDZIŃSKA KAMILA Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 K20 00:27:22 00:27:31
259 135 CHMIELEWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:23 00:27:37
260 125 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:27:35
261 771 BIAŁACH OSKAR MODLIKOWICE LEGNICKI KLUB KARATE KNOCKDOWN 1985 M20 00:27:33 00:27:59
262 688 OLEJNIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1975 K30 00:27:37 00:27:56
263 315 CHERUBIN MAGDALENA Kalisz 1992 K20 00:27:38 00:27:51
264 155 CYTRYCKA KAROLINA Chojnów 1989 K20 00:27:38 00:27:52
265 772 KASOWSKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW KS MŁODI WILCY 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:27:58
266 226 KOWAL ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:40 00:27:49
267 762 NAWROT ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:46 00:28:12
268 531 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:27:48 00:28:09
269 71 MIERZEJEWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:10
270 669 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:28:00 00:28:22
271 736 PRAWUCKA PAULINA Rawicz KLUB BIEGACZA RAWICZ 1987 K20 00:28:04 00:28:13
272 253 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek 1977 K30 00:28:06 00:28:27
273 60 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1984 K30 00:28:11 00:28:20
274 435 MARCINIAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:28:13 00:28:37
275 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:28:15 00:28:31
276 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:16 00:28:33
277 310 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:28:17 00:28:41
278 685 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:28:20
279 748 MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:28:41
280 741 LIBARTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:28:44
281 123 CIĘŻKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:28:24 00:28:42
282 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:28:25 00:28:37
283 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:28:33 00:28:53
284 768 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:28:57
285 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:28:54
286 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:38 00:28:50
287 704 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:28:39 00:28:49
288 259 ZGODA ARTUR Wrocław CONNECTING LOGISTICS 1973 M40 00:28:49 00:29:13
289 757 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:50 00:29:01
290 365 BYKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław - 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:29:03
291 343 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:28:55 00:29:14
292 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:29:25
293 684 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K30 00:29:00 00:29:13
294 185 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:29:00 00:29:12
295 277 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1967 M40 00:29:09 00:29:26
296 297 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:29:19 00:29:41
297 385 JAKUBOWICZ AGATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:21 00:29:29
298 751 JASICA MACIEJ Katowice BRAK 1989 M20 00:29:24 00:29:46
299 249 BEDNAREK ANNA syców 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:55
300 472 WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:36 00:29:55
301 117 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:40 00:30:03
302 661 REWERS SYLWIA Wroclaw TRENUJ Z NAMI 1992 K20 00:29:41 00:29:57
303 110 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:29:43 00:30:05
304 424 STEMPLOWSKI JAKUB Wrocław BRAK 1987 M20 00:29:43 00:30:12
305 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:29:45 00:30:10
306 166 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:30:08
307 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:46 00:30:04
308 31 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:30:22
309 763 MENDYKA MAGDALENA Niechlów 1993 K20 00:30:04 00:30:25
310 256 PRZYTOCKA DOROTA Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1982 K30 00:30:14 00:30:37
311 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:30:15 00:30:30
312 234 GABRYŚ MONIKA Nowy Jork RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:30:39
313 205 CAL ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:55 00:31:19
314 451 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:31:27
315 288 TRONINA ADRIANA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:31:15
316 200 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:31:03 00:31:12
317 62 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:31:14 00:31:29
318 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:14 00:31:33
319 495 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K16 00:31:23 00:31:45
320 341 JANUS IZABELA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:24 00:31:46
321 671 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:31:27 00:31:52
322 727 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:31:27 00:31:52
323 224 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany 1972 K40 00:31:30 00:31:54
324 453 STULEBLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:32:04
325 410 WAŻNA NINA Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K20 00:31:52 00:32:12
326 497 WĄSOWICZ SYLWIA Nowy Sącz 1993 K20 00:32:00 00:32:21
327 23 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:32:01 00:32:21
328 96 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:01 00:32:21
329 360 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:32:03 00:32:24
330 710 DZIEŁAK MICHAŁ BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:32:03 00:32:26
331 225 OPALA DANUTA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1972 K40 00:32:09 00:32:19
332 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:32:33
333 208 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:32:13 00:32:38
334 18 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1982 K30 00:32:16 00:32:32
335 737 PASTWA RYSZARD Środa Śląska 1967 M40 00:32:22 00:32:36
336 698 ŚLEDZIONA MAREK Ruszów 1974 M40 00:32:22 00:32:36
337 438 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:28 00:32:49
338 92 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:35 00:32:55
339 402 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:48 00:33:10
340 709 BIENIESZEWSKA MARTA BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 K20 00:32:52 00:33:16
341 401 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:33:24 00:33:43
342 752 SZEFLER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:33:45 00:34:01
343 233 SZULC-WAWRZYNIAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:33:49 00:34:12
344 124 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:34:16
345 284 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K40 00:33:56 00:34:20
346 287 GERUS ANNA Wrocław WUMAGER 1996 K16 00:34:05 00:34:19
347 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:34:13 00:34:40
348 738 TOBIASZ OLA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:53 00:35:19
349 101 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:35:25 00:35:49
350 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:38:04 00:38:30
351 706 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław SPISEK BIEGOWY 1958 K50 00:38:16 00:38:37
352 142 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:38:19 00:38:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni