z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

31.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 617 DRACZYŃSKI ADAM Nowa Sól TRENUJZNAMI.PL / NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:16:09 00:16:10
2 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:42 00:16:43
3 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
4 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
5 323 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
6 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
7 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
8 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
9 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
10 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
11 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
12 746 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
13 767 SZMIT RADOSŁAW BIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁ 1979 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
14 644 SZPULARZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
15 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
16 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
17 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
18 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
19 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
20 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
21 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
22 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
23 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:58
24 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
25 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:22:31
26 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
27 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
28 749 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
29 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
30 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
31 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:19
32 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
33 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
34 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
35 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
36 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
37 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
38 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
39 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
40 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
41 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:28
42 636 KULIŃSKI KRZYSIEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
43 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
44 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
45 753 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:40
46 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
47 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:59
48 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
49 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
50 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
51 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:05 00:23:18
52 766 STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
53 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
54 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
55 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:27
56 731 BARRAS DELGADO ALEJANDRO Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
57 765 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
58 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
59 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:43
60 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:23:54
61 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
62 722 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:17
63 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
64 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:24:14
65 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:28
66 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:24:17
67 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:24:34
68 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
69 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:38
70 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:32
71 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:24:45
72 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:24:42
73 714 DĄBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
74 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:24:58
75 306 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:25:11
76 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:25:14
77 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:25:09
78 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
79 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:25:12 00:25:22
80 606 SZTYPA MARCIN Oława ATMA 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:25:45
81 462 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:25:31 00:25:52
82 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:25:34 00:25:48
83 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:25:56
84 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:03
85 658 PRUSAK PIOTR Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:26:16
86 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:20
87 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:22 00:26:49
88 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:26:30
89 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:27:06
90 744 WILCZEK TOMASZ wrocław SZYBKIE NÓŻKI 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:27:02
91 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:01
92 759
695*
GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:27:21
93 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:24
94 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:27:32
95 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:20 00:27:32
96 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:16 00:28:33
97 685 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:28:20
98 748 MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:28:41
99 741 LIBARTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:28:44
100 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:28:54
101 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:29:45 00:30:10
102 727 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:31:27 00:31:52
103 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:32:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni