z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

31.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 193 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa 1991 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 617 DRACZYŃSKI ADAM Nowa Sól TRENUJZNAMI.PL / NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:16:09 00:16:10
3 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:16:27 00:16:28
4 756 SIKORA KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
5 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:42 00:16:43
6 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
7 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
8 3 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
9 325 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:22 00:17:24
10 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:17:28 00:17:29
11 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
12 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
13 210 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
14 511 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ THERUNNERSHEAVE 1992 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
15 610 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
16 323 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
17 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:18:00
18 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
19 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
20 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:18:05 00:18:07
21 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
22 764 PAWLACZEK ARTUR BIELAWA 1995 M16 00:18:07 00:18:13
23 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
24 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
25 412 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
26 363 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:18:41 00:18:43
27 562 MASTERNAK MARCIN ŻAGAŃ BBL ŻAGAŃ 1988 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
28 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
29 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
30 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:59
31 721 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
32 563 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
33 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
34 746 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
35 502 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:19:17 00:19:18
36 767 SZMIT RADOSŁAW BIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁ 1979 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
37 350 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra 1992 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
38 624 SOKÓŁ ROBERT WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:34
39 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
40 550 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 M16 00:19:35 00:19:36
41 644 SZPULARZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
42 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
43 229 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:47 00:19:47
44 769 CAŁY CEZARY Sobótka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:19:45 00:19:48
45 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
46 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:55
47 339 RUSZAŁA PAWEŁ Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:56
48 352 KONIARZ MICHAŁ Brzeg 1968 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
49 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:20:08 00:20:10
50 630 KOŁACZEK HUBERT Wrocław NATURAL BORN SPARTANS 1995 M16 00:20:09 00:20:12
51 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
52 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
53 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
54 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
55 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
56 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
57 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
58 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
59 645 STANEK ŁUKASZ Sokolniki 1986 M20 00:20:36 00:20:45
60 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
61 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:47
62 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:45
63 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:58
64 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
65 754 WNĘK MAKSYMILIAN Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:20:53
66 77 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:20:52 00:20:55
67 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:22:31
68 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
69 622 KOTAS MACIEJ Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:20:58 00:21:03
70 619 CZORNY RAFAŁ Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:20:59 00:21:05
71 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
72 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
73 749 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
74 512 FOJTAR ZBIGNIEW Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
75 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
76 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
77 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
78 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:19
79 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
80 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:24
81 202 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
82 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:21:29
83 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:27 00:21:30
84 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
85 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
86 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
87 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
88 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:21:44
89 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
90 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
91 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
92 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
93 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1963 M50 00:21:50 00:21:54
94 407 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
95 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
96 286 GERUS MACIEJ Wrocław WUMAGER 1993 M20 00:21:55 00:22:02
97 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:22:09 00:22:16
98 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:28
99 636 KULIŃSKI KRZYSIEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
100 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
101 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
102 730 BARTKOWSKI MAREK Czosnów 1972 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
103 719 LASZKIEWICZ JACEK Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1960 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
104 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
105 313 FUKIET MATEUSZ BRZEG KLA "KOTWICA" BRZEG 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:22:26
106 753 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:40
107 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:30
108 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
109 705 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław ŁĄKA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:44
110 635 SROKOWSKI RAFAŁ Legnica FENIKS LEGNICA 1987 M20 00:22:33 00:22:39
111 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:22:56
112 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:59
113 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
114 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
115 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:45 00:22:53
116 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
117 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:23:11
118 592 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:03 00:23:15
119 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:05 00:23:18
120 766 STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
121 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
122 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:14 00:23:26
123 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
124 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:27
125 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
126 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:23:21 00:23:29
127 422 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:23 00:23:36
128 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:26 00:23:37
129 731 BARRAS DELGADO ALEJANDRO Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
130 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
131 740 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:23:33 00:23:41
132 765 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
133 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:34 00:23:40
134 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
135 433 GRYCAN RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:38 00:23:46
136 372 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:23:38 00:23:46
137 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:43
138 732 ŻYGADŁO TADEUSZ Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:48
139 724 MOLIK ROMAN Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1965 M40 00:23:46 00:24:13
140 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:23:48 00:23:51
141 770 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:23:54
142 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:24:31
143 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:23:50 00:23:57
144 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:23:52 00:24:03
145 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
146 416 ORABCZU ŁUKASZ Wrocław CZŁAPAKI 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:24:00
147 338 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:24:07
148 722 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:17
149 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
150 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:24:14
151 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:28
152 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:24:13 00:24:20
153 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:24:17
154 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:24:34
155 760 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:18 00:24:38
156 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
157 625 KOSICKI MATEUSZ Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:24:21 00:24:31
158 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:38
159 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:32
160 384 SŁOWIKOWSKI KAMIL Wiązów 1988 M20 00:24:27 00:24:34
161 734 WOJNAROWSKI MARCIN Wroclaw 1991 M20 00:24:31 00:24:37
162 571 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:33 00:24:45
163 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:24:33 00:24:56
164 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:24:45
165 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:24:42
166 708 BIENIASZEWSKI MARCIN BRZEG KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:45
167 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:24:42 00:24:46
168 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:24:43 00:24:52
169 714 DĄBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
170 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:24:58
171 629 ANGULEWICZ MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 1995 M16 00:24:47 00:24:58
172 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:25:00
173 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:25:13
174 306 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:25:11
175 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:25:14
176 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:25:09
177 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:03 00:25:13
178 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:06 00:25:14
179 448 PIECHOTA BARTOSZ Krotoszyn TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 M20 00:25:07 00:25:23
180 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:25
181 723 GABARA-PIĘTKA PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:25:12 00:25:30
182 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:25:12 00:25:22
183 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:25:16 00:25:30
184 606 SZTYPA MARCIN Oława ATMA 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:25:45
185 354 POSMYK PAWEŁ Wrocław - 1985 M20 00:25:31 00:25:43
186 462 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:25:31 00:25:52
187 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:25:34 00:25:48
188 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, RÓWNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:25:59
189 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:25:56
190 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:03
191 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:25:57 00:26:12
192 230 MACUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1993 M20 00:26:01 00:26:11
193 658 PRUSAK PIOTR Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:26:16
194 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:20
195 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:22 00:26:49
196 715 OZIEBLOWSKI PAWEL Wroclaw 1987 M20 00:26:25 00:26:44
197 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:26:30
198 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:30 00:27:06
199 744 WILCZEK TOMASZ wrocław SZYBKIE NÓŻKI 1982 M30 00:26:38 00:27:02
200 69 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M40 00:26:54 00:27:07
201 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:01
202 759
695*
GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:27:21
203 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:24
204 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:27:32
205 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:20 00:27:32
206 771 BIAŁACH OSKAR MODLIKOWICE LEGNICKI KLUB KARATE KNOCKDOWN 1985 M20 00:27:33 00:27:59
207 772 KASOWSKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW KS MŁODI WILCY 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:27:58
208 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:28:15 00:28:31
209 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:16 00:28:33
210 685 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:28:20
211 748 MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:28:41
212 741 LIBARTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:28:44
213 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:28:25 00:28:37
214 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:28:33 00:28:53
215 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:28:54
216 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:38 00:28:50
217 259 ZGODA ARTUR Wrocław CONNECTING LOGISTICS 1973 M40 00:28:49 00:29:13
218 757 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:50 00:29:01
219 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:29:25
220 277 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1967 M40 00:29:09 00:29:26
221 751 JASICA MACIEJ Katowice BRAK 1989 M20 00:29:24 00:29:46
222 117 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:40 00:30:03
223 110 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:29:43 00:30:05
224 424 STEMPLOWSKI JAKUB Wrocław BRAK 1987 M20 00:29:43 00:30:12
225 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:29:45 00:30:10
226 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:46 00:30:04
227 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:30:15 00:30:30
228 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:14 00:31:33
229 727 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:31:27 00:31:52
230 710 DZIEŁAK MICHAŁ BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:32:03 00:32:26
231 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:09 00:32:33
232 737 PASTWA RYSZARD Środa Śląska 1967 M40 00:32:22 00:32:36
233 698 ŚLEDZIONA MAREK Ruszów 1974 M40 00:32:22 00:32:36
234 124 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:33:54 00:34:16
235 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:34:13 00:34:40
236 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:38:04 00:38:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni