z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

08.11.2014 Dystans: 5.5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:19:11 00:19:11
2 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:20:51 00:20:52
3 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
4 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
5 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
6 263 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
7 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
8 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
9 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
10 323 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:06
11 403 USZCZYK ALEKSANDER Piasek 1984 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
12 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
13 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:32 00:22:34
14 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
15 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
16 223 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
17 447 ANTOSZ MICHAŁ Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
18 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
19 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:01
20 353 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:23:01 00:23:04
21 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:06
22 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:23:06 00:23:08
23 311 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:08
24 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
25 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:19
26 369 BRZOZA PAWEŁ Bielany Wrocławskie KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:20
27 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:23:23
28 272 IWANCZAK MARIUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:23:33
29 254 WIERNY KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW HALLELU JAH 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
30 49 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:43
31 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:23:45
32 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:23:46
33 240 DUCZEK ŁUKASZ Gogolin 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:47
34 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:23:50
35 157 BUŁACZ ROMUALD Kiełczów NOKIA 1975 M30 00:23:45 00:23:50
36 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:23:51
37 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:10
38 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
39 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW KRUKI 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
40 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
41 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:24
42 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:24:20 00:24:25
43 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:25
44 446 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
45 57 OLENDER GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW NOKIA 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:30
46 383 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:28 00:24:32
47 366 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:33
48 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:24:37
49 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:23 00:24:43
50 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:24:47
51 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:24:47
52 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:24:52
53 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
54 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
55 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:24:56
56 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:25:02
57 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:11
58 368 MOŃKO DAWID Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:25:20
59 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:25:15 00:25:23
60 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:25:25
61 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:25:40
62 158 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:25:54
63 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:00
64 176 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:54 00:26:08
65 498 KOSZYKOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1975 M30 00:26:14 00:26:26
66 260 OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Jarosław 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:26:49
67 411 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:26:54
68 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:27:00
69 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:10
70 521 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:27:10
71 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:26:53 00:27:11
72 526 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
73 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:27:21
74 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin 1984 M30 00:27:23 00:27:26
75 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:27:26
76 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:27:41 00:27:50
77 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:27:51
78 474 JARZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:27:56
79 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:27:56
80 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:27:59
81 464 PLEWNIAK ARTUR Wroclaw OK TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:00 00:28:05
82 192 TRZEWIK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:08 00:28:17
83 236 FLICIŃSKI WITEK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:11 00:28:20
84 45 ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:28:12 00:28:28
85 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:28:42
86 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:33 00:28:44
87 52 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:28:26 00:28:48
88 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:41 00:29:00
89 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:28:39 00:29:00
90 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:28:46 00:29:00
91 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:49 00:29:07
92 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:29:20
93 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:29:20 00:29:27
94 452 BOŁTUĆ RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:29:00 00:29:28
95 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:29:32
96 304 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:13 00:29:37
97 469 FELIŃCZAK MARCIN Wrocław WWW.SKALNIK.PL 1977 M30 00:29:33 00:29:55
98 179 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:02
99 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:30:02 00:30:06
100 217 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:29:43 00:30:17
101 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:30:19
102 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:21 00:30:34
103 418 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:30:32 00:31:08
104 471 CHODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Namysłów 1983 M30 00:30:54 00:31:16
105 306 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:31:04 00:31:21
106 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:31:21 00:31:34
107 281 PIOTRKOWSKI RAFAEL Jawor 1981 M30 00:31:47 00:32:03
108 455 KAŚCZYSZYN MARCIN Legnica 1981 M30 00:31:47 00:32:04
109 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:32:14 00:32:27
110 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:18 00:32:36
111 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:32:33 00:32:45
112 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:32:36 00:32:55
113 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:32:48 00:33:09
114 539 KUŚ MARCIN WAMBIERZYCE 1980 M30 00:33:01 00:33:36
115 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:34:15 00:34:46
116 215 GRABIEC MAREK Wrocław 1983 M30 00:34:51 00:35:19
117 280 POTRZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1975 M30 00:37:36 00:37:53
118 66 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1975 M30 00:42:13 00:42:40
119 463 TWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M30 00:54:08 00:54:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni